16. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
10391 SZCZEPAN THOMAS M-60
12781 TADEUSZ WYRWAS M-60
16821 ANDRZEJ GONCIARZ M-60
11476 SŁAWOMIR STANSKI M-60
12048 ANDRZEJ BADOWSKI M-60
2322 JERZY SZYDŁOWSKI M-60
11210 ROMAN BEBAK M-60
8240 KRZYSZTOF ŁAMPIKA M-60
20007 ZBIGNIEW KROC M-60 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
234% / 820 zł
8436 ANDRZEJ BRYGOŁA M-60
16389 IRENEUSZ BEDYK M-60
16317 IGNACY SOLER M-60
16053 ANDRZEJ ZABROCKI M-60
11409 ANDRZEJ WANOWSKI M-60
1781 ANDRZEJ SZYRWIŃSKI M-60
4128 WOJCIECH PFADT M-60
12892 JACEK BORYS M-60
- BOGUSŁAW KLUJ M-60
1929 JÓZEF OGRODNICZUK M-60
8216 KRZYSZTOF KRYSIŃSKI M-60
10430 MARIAN BRAC M-60
1693 JERZY CIUPIŃSKI M-60
10592 SŁAWOMIR RUTKOWSKI M-60
8194 JAROSŁAW DEMINET M-60
2250 ZBIGNIEW BATOR M-60
8168 MAREK JĘDRUSZAK M-60
2580 GRZEGORZ PAŁASIEWICZ M-60
3821 GRZEGORZ RÓŻYCKI M-60
1036 PAWEŁ SÓJKA M-60
3356 ADAM SZTERNER M-60
10596 STANISŁAW KARWAT M-60
13416 DARIUSZ PRĄDZYŃSKI M-60
1039 ANDRZEJ ZALEWSKI M-60
1184 MAREK ZĄBEK M-60
- KRZYSZTOF SZMIT M-60
2045 TOMASZ JELEŃSKI M-60
1490 JERZY MAJKOWSKI M-60
16439 EDMUND STAŃCZAK M-60
1708 ALBIN KOZŁOWSKI M-60
10070 ZDZISŁAW ZIMIŃSKI M-60
8142 MATHIAS EHRICH M-60
- ADEK KOPER M-60
1492 ZBIGNIEW MAZUREK M-60
2052 GRZEGORZ SKRZESZEWSKI M-60
12627 TOMASZ RYBKA M-60
1812 JIŘÍ KROFTA M-60
3881 TADEUSZ KIESZEK M-60
- JAN KAPICKI M-60
10480 MARIAN STASIUK M-60
10743 PIOTR STARCZEWSKI M-60
2299 HENRYK POTRZEBOWSKI M-60
8451 DARIUSZ STAŃCZAK M-60
22007 WITOLD OBIDZINSKI M-60 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 350 zł
11318 WIESŁAW ORYL M-60
16072 ZDZISŁAW HELLER M-60
8541 ZDZISŁAW BŁAŻEJEWSKI M-60
8327 PIOTR ŁUGOWSKI M-60
12245 ANDRZEJ TABAK M-60
3553 MARIAN KRET M-60
- JANUSZ TYBUSZEWSKI M-60
- RYSZARD BOROŃ M-60
10276 TOMASZ GAWRON M-60
10608 KRZYSZTOF ŁOŚ M-60
16463 RYSZARD KOWALCZYK M-60
1152 BŁAŻEJ TRĘBICKI M-60
2372 RYO ONODERA M-60
- MAREK GĄSIOREK M-60
3623 RYSZARD CHWASTEK M-60
3885 ZBIGNIEW BIEDERKA M-60
1260 WALDEMAR BRODACKI M-60
16733 KRZYSZTOF MILCZARSKI M-60
8087 ANDRZEJ SUWALD M-60
- BOGDAN ANDRUSZKIEWICZ M-60
10617 ROMAN MAREK M-60
- ROMAN DYLĄG M-60
16766 STANISŁAW MIELNICZUK M-60
2797 BOGDAN KMIECIK M-60
12133 JAN BODNAR M-60
2684 PRZEMYSŁAW CHLEBICKI M-60
16541 DARIUSZ WITKOWSKI M-60
8414 JACEK STRONA M-60
1062 BOGDAN KOWALCZYK M-60
12262 HENRYK KALBARCZYK M-60
12264 GRZEGORZ BUDNICKI M-60
12671 PIOTR CHRZANOWSKI M-60
1277 KRZYSZTOF ŁAZOWSKI M-60
13350 JACEK PIECHOTA M-60
11758 STANISŁAW BURZYKOWSKI M-60
3528 MIROSŁAW WIŚNIEWSKI M-60
20065 MAREK BABIUCH M-60 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
162% / 650 zł
16263 ROMAN KATANA M-60
1161 JOHNNY THOMASSEN M-60
3166 MIECZYSŁAW GAŁĄZKA M-60
16004 KRZYSZTOF KUCHARSKI M-60
1085 JACEK GALANTY M-60
3509 ZBIGNIEW BĄK M-60
1086 LECH WOJDAT M-60
10078 ROMAN JANIK M-60
11460 WŁADYSŁAW SULOWSKI M-60
22013 DARIUSZ ADRJAN M-60 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
1500% / 6 000 zł
11902 LECH BONIEWSKI M-60
10468 ZBIGNIEW PACUŁA M-60
- WOJCIECH MOLSKI M-60
16164 ZDZISŁAW PETER M-60
13556 PAWEŁ RYMARZ M-60
3888 WIESŁAW RUMIN M-60
11073 WIESŁAW KICIŃSKI M-60
3065 PAWEŁ ŁOCZEWSKI M-60
16235 JACEK GORZELAK M-60
13207 KRZYSZTOF DĘBSKI M-60
16923 MAREK WALENCIK M-60
12919 ZBIGNIEW ROSIŃSKI M-60
16519 JAN NOWAK M-60
2956 ADAM WALCZAK M-50
- WITOLD FREUS M-50
11677 DANIEL MOORE M-50
- ARTUR PIETRUCHA M-50
10946 ROBERT KUBILUS M-50
3312 MARCIN OBEL M-50
16693 ARTUR BOROWIECKI M-50
8119 JAROSŁAW CZOSNYKA M-50
11313 WOJCIECH LALEWICZ M-50
3585 IGOR KUCZYŃSKI M-50
8615 GRZEGORZ CIASTEK M-50
10428 ARTUR PŁUCIENNIK M-50
2037 GRZEGORZ ZĘGOTA M-50
1790 JACEK MICHALAK M-50
11723 ANDRZEJ JABŁOŃSKI M-50
1423 WITEK CZYŻ M-50
12466 PAWEŁ ŁUCZAK M-50
10228 KRZYSZTOF MACIEJEWICZ M-50
2880 IAN CLARKE M-50
8504 DARIUSZ KOSMALA M-50
8442 YVES MAREL M-50
- ZBIGNIEW KAMIŃSKI M-50
10734 ROBERT GRUBEK M-50
- FELIKS DOBRZYŃSKI M-50
11558 KRZYSZTOF BEREDA M-50
- GRZEGORZ KITA M-50
11691 KRZYSZTOF KOMOROWSKI M-50
11314 KRZYSZTOF MAZEPA M-50
11766 MACIEJ KWINTA M-50
1144 MAREK OLSZEWSKI M-50
3953 FEDERICO VIOLA M-50
1077 JACEK CHACZYKOWSKI M-50
1078 DARIUSZ SIBIGA M-50
- WOJCIECH MIŁKOWSKI M-50
- ROBERT MIKOŁAJCZYK M-50
3748 MIROSŁAW GAJDEK M-50
- KONRAD KOZIK M-50
11157 ANDRZEJ BRZEZIŃSKI M-50
10269 SŁAWOMIR CZUBAKOWSKI M-50
- MAREK JASKOWSKI M-50
3293 DAMIAN WITAŁA M-50
4209 GRZEGORZ ZLOT M-50
10101 KAZIMIERZ BUJNICKI M-50
13288 ADAM KRÓLAK M-50
12758 MUSTAPHA YOUSFI M-50
13182 GRZEGORZ GRZECH M-50
- TOMASZ KLIMEK M-50
1689 JACEK KARSKI M-50
13194 JAROSŁAW REJZMUND M-50
- PETER DRAKE M-50
13055 FRANCLIN FERREIRA M-50
- BOGDAN ŻEWŁAKOW M-50
2544 ZDZISŁAW BZDAK M-50
2245 DARIUSZ BOBROWSKI M-50
4193 ROBERT KARPIŃSKI M-50
- MICHAEL DESSUS M-50
12657 MIROSŁAW KOLWAS M-50
10584 GRZEGORZ INGLOT M-50
10544 ANDRZEJ ZAPARUCHA M-50
- ANDRZEJ ROJEK M-50
13644 JAROSŁAW WIDOMSKI M-50
10340 KRZYSZTOF MALINOWSKI M-50
12135 JANUSZ ZAPOLSKI M-50
12570 PAWEŁ SULIK M-50
12614 GRZEGORZ KACZYŃSKI M-50
3422 KOULLIS LAMBRIAS M-50
4023 TOMASZ PIOTROWSKI M-50
8796 STANISŁAW FILIPCZAK M-50
2155 MAREK FRENKEL M-50
11027 CHRISTOPHE DEFOUX M-50
16351 DAREK GRZEŚ M-50
2171 ZBIGNIEW BUDZIAK M-50
16802 SŁAWOMIR BARANOWSKI M-50
2281 TOMASZ KONIECKI M-50
12405 ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI M-50
10074 PIOTR GIEGŻNO M-50
11396 GRZEGORZ GOŁBA M-50
3370 JAREK DRAPALA M-50
2566 JENS KASSNER M-50
13541 ANDRZEJ JABŁOŃSKI M-50
13673 TOMASZ KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-50
2451 ANDRZEJ SULIŃSKI M-50
3743 HENRYK GOLA M-50
13409 MICHAŁ LEWANDOWSKI M-50
- DARIUSZ WYPYCH M-50
10941 MAREK TRUCHAN M-50
4113 EDWARD JARZYNKA M-50