16. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
1853 DARIUSZ TRZECIAK M-50
1859 MONIKA OTOKA K-40
- KAMIL SIUDEK M-30
2097 PATRYK KEMPIŃSKI M-20
1872 ANGELIKA ZAKABŁUKOWSKA K-40
- ŁUKASZ TOMASZEWSKI M-30
- ROBERT WULTAŃSKI M-40
1893 ARTUR WALA M-20
10663 SEBASTIAN WOLIŃSKI M-40
10961 ANNA KEMPISTY K-50
10670 MICHAŁ KONIECZKO M-40
8172 VIACHASLAU SHVED M-30
1911 BOGUSŁAW MILKA M-40
- MONIKA BRZOZOWSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA NAWROCKA K-30
8465 DARIUSZ WIERBIŁOWICZ M-40
1121 JOANNA SUSABOWSKA K-40
1988 JACEK BOJAKOWSKI M-30
1932 FILIP ĆWIĘK M-30
8550 EMILIA ROSTKOWSKA K-30
11042 KATARZYNA MATEJAK K-40
1948 GRZEGORZ MICHALCZYK M-50
16225 ADRIAN KUUSINEN M-30
16217 ŁUKASZ ŚLIWAKOWSKI M-20
- ANETA MODELSKA K-40
1953 SZYMON SOBCZAK M-40
10752 MAGDALENA MOSAKOWSKA K-40
10736 BARTOSZ KOSEWSKI M-20
1969 MARCIN KAROWSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF BARCIK M-30
- NIKOLAOS WARACZEWSKI M-50
- NATALIA KUDLIK K-20
1986 LARS PULTZ M-50
- KAMIL GRYCZ M-30
10742 JAROSŁAW WOLIŃSKI M-30
3923 OLGA SCICIŃSKA K-40
11060 ŁUKASZ OSTAS M-20
8190 MARCIN GRUSZKA M-30
- RAFAŁ MUNIAK M-30
10762 EWELINA KOSIOREK K-30
2016 ALEKSANDRA KABAĆ K-30
10769 IZA KUCZYNSKA K-50
- KATERYNA FEDOROVA K-30
2541 ALEKSANDRA FALĘCKA K-20
2032 MARIAN KUKIELSKI M-70
8194 JAROSŁAW DEMINET M-60
- ARTUR ZADEBERNY M-40
2047 ADAM MAZURKIEWICZ M-40
- EWELINA RAŹNIAK K-20
2131 GRZEGORZ MAZUREK M-40
2060 ADAM NIEPOKÓJ M-20
3884 DANUTA ORZECHOWSKA K-70
- ANNA NAPIÓRKOWSKA K-40
8203 MAREK PAŚKA M-40
16246 DOMINIK POMIERNY M-40
10826 MICHAŁ ILKIEWICZ M-30
8208 MICHAŁ KWIECIEŃ M-20
1146 MARCIN DYCHA M-50
2094 MARIUSZ KARWOWSKI M-30
- MIREK KANECKI M-50
2104 SYLWESTER SCHABOWSKI M-40
2110 ŁUKASZ GRABOWSKI M-30
- ADAM UZNANSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA KORNIEWICZ K-40
- KAMIL MOSIŃSKI M-40
16261 SZYMON BARTCZAK M-20
2134 RADOSŁAW KORCZYŃSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA CHOMA-GACA K-40
- MARCIN STEFANIAK M-40
8221 PIOTR ZYDLEWSKI M-50
10885 RENATA KACZOR K-50
2163 BARTŁOMIEJ CIOK M-30
2165 BARTOSZ SIEDLECKI M-40
11563 AGATA STĘPIEŃ K-40
2177 PAWEŁ PRZEKOPIAK M-40
2180 IWONA TRZCIŃSKA K-50
12028 MICHAŁ BUDNICKI M-40
- SEBASTIAN JĘDRAL M-40
- A B M-30
- DOROTA MARKOWSKA K-20
- MARCIN TOMASZEK M-30
2207 ADAM FIGURSKI M-30
2214 PIOTR GRYSZPANOWICZ M-40
2217 MARK TWOMEY M-40
3224 TOMASZ TURKIEWICZ M-40
16276 KRZYSZTOF GOŁOTA M-40
8011 KAROLINA DESKA K-40
3947 IZA ZDROJEWSKA K-30
10220 ELŻBIETA CICHOŃSKA K-50
12234 KRYSPIN TERSA M-30
- LOTTE VAN DE KAR K-30
3341 RENATA MANOWIECKA K-40
3002 EVGENIY ALKHOVIK M-20
8387 MIECZYSŁAW KOWALIK M-60
11217 JOANNA KOCZUR K-40
11672 KAROLINA BALCERZAK K-20
903 SŁAWOMIR ZIENIEWICZ M-60
11683 ALEXANDER HUNKO M-20
11690 BEATA OBRADOVIĆ K-30
12619 MICHAŁ WARDA M-40
3033 ANNA KARŁOWICZ K-60
16559 PATRYK BOGUSZ M-20
12668 TOMASZ ŚWIDZIŃSKI M-40
11713 ŁUKASZ KOŻUCH M-40
18 RAFAŁ MIASTOWSKI M-50
3055 TOMASZ BRALEWSKI M-50
16567 KIRSTEN HUDGENS K-20
2620 MICHAŁ SUŁKOWSKI M-40
8436 ANDRZEJ BRYGOŁA M-60
11750 RAFAŁ ODELSKI M-30
16850 MACIEJ ŁOŚ M-30
11762 PAWEŁ GĘBAL M-30
3086 ŁUKASZ OSOWICKI M-20
11774 ARTUR TOMASZEK M-50
8414 JACEK STRONA M-60
11794 JOLANTA KROKOCKA K-50
16580 WALDEMAR TOPOLSKI M-50
11823 LILIANNA PAWŁOWSKA K-40
3126 TOMASZ KRASOWSKI M-30
- ANETA RUDNICKA K-30
- DANIEL NAROŻNIAK M-20
11848 YURY KSENEVICH M-30
8473 ADAM PIOTROWSKI M-50
16595 TOMASZ KACPRZAK M-40
11748 ADRIANA KALBARCZYK K-30
3180 JAN MARCHEWICZ M-20
- ANIA PODLEWSKA K-40
3192 DOROTA RZEPLIŃSKA K-40
3196 ŁUKASZ SZYSZKA M-30
13071 MAGDALENA PISKORSKA K-40
1229 DOBROMIR JASIŃSKI M-20
- MAGDALENA KUCZYŃSKA K-30
8497 MICHAŁ DRÓPIEWSKI M-20
11915 KRZYSZTOF SIDOWSKI M-50
3218 ADAM ŁOZA M-40
1051 JENNIFER ROBERTS K-30
11925 MICHAŁ GLAPIŃSKI M-30
11966 IAN TIDDER M-50
11948 TOMASZ DĄBROWSKI M-40
11959 IRENEUSZ HETMAŃCZYK M-50
3249 MARZENA NOWAK K-40
3983 EWELINA PAWLAK K-40
3255 DOROTA SOKOŁOWSKA K-40
3262 DAWID ZUBA M-20
3269 DOMINIK MAS M-30
12002 ALEKSANDRA ROTNICKA K-30
3935 RAFAŁ STAŚKOWIAK M-30
12012 NATALIIA DVOINIEVA K-30
- YURY LEONENKO M-30
16645 IRENEUSZ POLOK M-30
3327 PIOTR KOWALCZYK M-40
- PIOTR GORZEL M-30
10251 ŁUKASZ BEREŚ M-30
3319 ANDRZEJ KUCIŃSKI M-30
1384 MARCIN NOWAK M-40
3305 PAULINA TREPKOWSKA K-30
8468 BORYS PAJA M-30
8471 PIOTR WIELEBA M-40
- WALDEMAR MACIEJ ROZPŁOCHOWSKI M-50
- ERIC FERRELL M-40
8148 GRZEGORZ PAŁGAN M-40
10230 JERZY KRUPA M-50
8479 ŁUKASZ BIAŁKOWSKI M-30
8482 ANNA SZEWCZAK K-30
8484 RAFAŁ OLSZEWSKI M-50
12157 CEZARY SZYMAŃSKI M-20
11124 MARCIN SKUTNIK M-40
12164 IWONA PRAWDA K-40
8572 PIOTR ŁAJDECKI M-40
12238 MACIEJ OSOWSKI M-50
12192 MAGDALENA MACIOCH K-30
8047 ADAM STERNA M-50
13608 HALYNA DRANCHUK K-20
4070 ARTUR POLAK M-40
4072 KONRAD TOMANA M-30
4093 MIKOLAJ LEBKOWSKI M-40
4110 KRZYSZTOF WIELICZKO M-30
- PIOTR GUDZ-KICIŃSKI M-50
13408 JAKUB LISIECKI M-20
- MARCIN PISKORSKI M-30
- ERNEST KOZIARSKI M-30
13607 MARTA OSTAPYK K-20
13523 ADAM SIEMION M-40
13594 ŁUKASZ GZOWSKI M-20
13581 JACEK NOWAK M-40
13531 ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI M-40
- BARBARA URZĘDOWICZ K-30
13669 ZOFIA BOGUCKA K-20
4019 WOJCIECH ZAWADZKI M-40
- MACIEJ STAWICKI M-40
13617 DARIA HNATKOVSKA K-30
13629 RAFAŁ BORKOWSKI M-20
13644 JAROSŁAW WIDOMSKI M-50
12357 RAFAL ANDRASZEK M-30
- JAKUB WĘGRZYNOWICZ M-20
1272 BARTOSZ MIELCZARSKI M-30
- DAMIAN MATEWSKI M-40
2090 KUBA FIGURA M-20
- MAGDALENA PUCHALSKA K-20
- AGNIESZKA PARTYKA K-50