16. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- KORNEL GROCHALA M-20
1868 GRZEGORZ SZWARC M-40
- JUSTYNA JEZIERSKA K-40
8296 AGATA ZIEMBICKA K-50
1867 ŁUKASZ ROSŁONEK M-30
10653 PAWEŁ BĘDKOWSKI M-30
16188 ARKADIUSZ MYSIAK M-40
10657 JOLANTA MALARSKA K-50
2822 ADAM BOJARSKI M-20
1900 RAFAŁ BELKIEWICZ M-40
10668 JACEK IRLIK M-30
2199 PAWEŁ BRZECZKOWSKI M-40
16231 MAREK GRALAK M-40
- KAMIL JANKOWSKI M-20
16894 MARCIN BOCIAN M-30
3849 KATARZYNA TUPALSKA K-40
- MARCIN KERNER M-30
11392 ANATOLII DMYTRENKO M-30
4033 BARTŁOMIEJ SŁAWIŃSKI M-50
1956 JOANNA ZAWŁOCKA K-30
1937 MAŁGORZATA KOŁODRUB K-40
3748 MIROSŁAW GAJDEK M-50
1943 TOMASZ KLINICKI M-40
8177 KLAUS BOEDE M-60
1993 CEZARY SZMURŁO M-30
16219 ŁUKASZ SADOWSKI M-40
2171 ZBIGNIEW BUDZIAK M-50
11395 TOMASZ WINKLER M-40
2196 ALDONA DARA K-40
10722 KATARZYNA POGORZELSKA K-40
- EMILIA PARYS K-30
1974 MIECZYSŁAW ŚMIGIELSKI M-70
1983 ANDRZEJ PISKOREK M-30
- IRENEUSZ ADAMCZYK M-40
1990 PIOTR BIEŁAWA M-40
- GRAŻYNA MURAWSKA-ADAMEK K-40
- KAROL BIELARSKI M-30
2000 TIM MURPHY M-50
- DAREK BIŃKOWSKI M-50
16890 TOMASZ LIPIEC M-50
10760 NATALIA SEREDYŃSKA K-30
- TOMASZ JASIŃSKI M-40
2018 PIOTR ACKERMANN M-40
8193 MAREK TUROS M-50
11664 DARIUSZ MĘDREK M-50
- MARTA ŁUGOWSKA K-40
2031 AGNIESZKA WICHULSKA K-40
- CEZARY MATAK M-40
8198 ADAM GODLEWSKI M-40
16241 ŁUKASZ KOTERSKI M-40
10838 GRZEGORZ DĄBROWSKI M-30
2057 RYSZARD WOJCIECHOWSKI M-50
16244 SLAW NAWROZIDIS M-40
- JUSTYNA RECŁAW-MASTRONARDI K-50
10814 JOLANTA CIESZYŃSKA K-60
- KRZYSZTOF KOŁODZIEJSKI M-40
8205 FILIP TYLKOWSKI M-20
- DOMINIK ARONOWSKI M-20
2085 RAFAŁ WIRKOWSKI M-40
8210 WERONIKA SZCZEPEK K-30
- MARCIN KAPUŚCIŃSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ BARANOWSKI M-30
2103 MICHAŁ PILARSKI M-30
10854 ARKADIUSZ ŻYŁA M-20
8270 LORENZO PARUTA M-50
- KAMIL KRZEMIŃSKI M-20
16259 KAROL TYRAŁA M-30
10866 ANDRZEJ CHOJNOWSKI M-40
2138 KRZYSZTOF JURSKI M-40
11695 ADAM KASICA M-40
1366 MARIUSZ MARECKI M-50
10880 ŁUKASZ FALKOWSKI M-30
16265 KRZYSZTOF MIĘTKA M-40
8225 DARIUSZ KASPEROWICZ M-40
11476 SŁAWOMIR STANSKI M-60
10951 IRENEUSZ BARANSKI M-50
- KRZYSZTOF ŁYSIAK M-40
- DOROTA KOBLAŃSKA K-50
2590 HUBERT SZYMAŃSKI M-40
11016 MARCIN DZIĘGIELEWSKI M-40
- ERNEST HYS M-40
- PIOTR GĄSIOR M-30
2211 JĘDRZEJ ZMUDA-TRZEBIATOWSKI M-20
2215 PIOTR CZARNECKI M-30
8236 MARCIN ZDUNIAK M-40
16736 PAWEŁ PODGÓRSKI M-40
11649 VICTORIA TROFIMOVA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF SADOWSKI M-50
11659 TOMEK ZYŚKO M-50
16546 KAMILA WACŁAWSKA K-30
12397 MARCIN GRYC M-40
3007 ARTUR MIĘTEK M-40
16542 BARTOSZ ZYLA M-30
16544 CHUCHUAN YANG M-50
12204 BARTOSZ STRACHOWSKI M-20
11680 JACEK KWAŚNIK M-40
2219 KOSMA ZALEWSKI M-20
11688 KATARZYNA BARYCKA K-30
- MARCIN GAMSKI M-40
3036 JANUSZ SAMOLEWICZ M-60
11706 MICHAŁ RYTCZAK M-30
3051 MARCIN KACA M-30
11740 HIREK CZUPTA M-40
11735 BARTOSZ CIEŚLIK-WOLSKI M-40
11739 ŁUKASZ KOZŁOWSKI M-30
11806 PIOTR JAROSZ M-30
16574 MONIKA GĘSIARZ K-30
3128 DOROTA KRAWCZYKIEWICZ K-30
4201 AGNIESZKA GRABOWSKA K-30
11778 JAREK DEBERT M-40
12560 GRAŻYNA CHMIELEWSKA K-60
3097 BARTOSZ BIGAJCZYK M-30
- MARCIN RACKIEWICZ M-30
3111 MARCIN WIECHA M-50
3121 AGATA SUSKA K-50
3129 PAWEŁ GRECZUK M-30
3767 MATEUSZ FONFARA M-30
- GRZEGORZ RAWA M-20
3166 MIECZYSŁAW GAŁĄZKA M-60
3170 ROMUALD ANGROT M-40
- WIKTOR BYLICKI M-20
- MAREK OLESZKOWICZ M-40
11875 MAREK DERLUKIEWICZ M-40
13414 MAŁGORZATA ZAKRZEWSKA K-30
3193 KRZYSZTOF MAŚNY M-50
11887 ROMAN WIKŁACZ M-50
16606 TOMASZ HERMANN M-40
11897 ŁUKASZ WALDA M-30
16608 KRZYSZTOF PRZYBYŁ M-40
3490 ANNA OLESIŃSKA K-40
11909 PIOTR WIŚNIEWSKI M-20
16615 TADEUSZ SZYMANEK M-50
- KINGA STASZEWSKA K-40
10547 EWELINA STAŃCZAK K-30
- MARCIN KOCZOROWSKI M-40
3233 MARIUSZ SOBCZAK M-40
8039 AGNIESZKA FISZER K-40
3239 FILIP NOWAK M-30
11952 MACIEJ RÓŻALSKI M-40
11963 MICHAŁ PODHAJNY M-30
11968 MAREK STOKOWSKI M-40
16633 CORINNE KLAJDA K-50
11988 SŁAWOMIR URBANIAK M-40
16636 JAKUB BALAWANDER M-40
16640 MICHAŁ SZABLAK M-20
- PATRYCJA TUROWSKA K-40
- MICHAŁ FURMAN M-40
3280 MARIUSZ WALCZAK M-30
16662 ANDRZEJ SZEWCZYK M-40
3292 MARCIN PILICHOWSKI M-40
8456 PIOTR MALESZKA M-20
16651 ARTUR SZEWCZYK M-50
1022 MICHAŁ STRZESZEWSKI M-40
16658 ROBERT KĘPKA M-40
- BEATA SADOWNIK K-40
- DMITRII DOLGOV M-30
2051 DOROTA RAKOCZY K-40
16733 KRZYSZTOF MILCZARSKI M-60
12095 ANNA ZEGAR K-40
3317 ANNA HULALKA K-20
3322 MALWINA PORĘBSKA K-30
3329 LASZLO HAJNAL M-40
11784 PAWEŁ PAPIERZ M-20
12129 KRYSTIAN PYPŁACZ M-40
12136 ELŻBIETA PAWEŁKO K-40
10499 ROBERT JACZEWSKI M-30
1299 MAXIME NOEL M-30
3353 DARIUSZ KARPIŃSKI M-40
12159 ANTEK OLSZAŃSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ SZEPIELAK M-30
13257 ANNA CHYCZEWSKA K-50
13640 JULIAN SZYMCZAK M-20
4287 SONIA GACH K-20
4012 ZIEMOWIT WÓJCIK M-30
4080 EMILIA POLAKOWSKA K-30
4102 PIOTR WOŚKO M-40
13285 SVIATLANA PRUDNIKOVA K-40
4130 ŁUKASZ KONWICKI M-30
- MONIKA MANEROWSKA K-20
13506 JACEK RADZIMOWSKI M-30
13549 MARIA BELKA K-30
13557 PIOTR KUROWSKI M-40
13566 JOANNA JAGUŚ K-40
13573 JOE PIERCE M-40
13589 DAWID BRYSIAK M-30
13648 MARCUS BROOM M-30
13660 ANDRZEJ BAZYLUK M-50
13605 ALEXANDR KARIMOV M-20
13680 ARKADIUSZ KOSZYKOWSKI M-50
- ALEKSANDER TWARDOWSKI M-20
13620 TOMASZ ORŁOWSKI M-30
- ERHAN OZTURK M-20
- AGATA JAROCKA K-30
1330 TOMASZ ANDRZEJEWSKI M-40
- ALLA ARINICHEVA K-30
- JANEK ROMAN M-40
8156 RAFAŁ GŁOGOWSKI M-30
- LENGEN LOLKURRARU M-30
9 DAVID METTO M-30
8689 HUBERT ŚCIEGIENNY M-30