16. Półmaraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- SZYMON KURZEP M-20
- BOGUSŁAW MIODUSZEWSKI M-30
- SZYMON BRZOZOWSKI M-40
- KAMIL ŁUSZCZAK M-30
- RAFAŁ GÓRSKI M-20
- BARTOSZ WALCZAK M-40
- ANNA HAŁADYJ K-30
- JACEK WYKRYTOWICZ M-60
- MARCIN FIRLĄG M-40
- ARKADIUSZ KRYM M-40
- TOMASZ MARKIEWICZ M-40
- ADEK KOPER M-60
- KATARZYNA TOMCZYK K-30
- TOMASZ FILIPOWICZ M-30
- KHASAN BIKKALIEV M-20
- ANNA BURDA K-40
- PAWEŁ KOPACZEL M-30
- MARIUSZ STECZKIEWICZ M-40
- PAWEŁ PRADELLA M-30
- MONIKA CHOJNACKA K-40
- KAROLINA KARASIŃSKA K-40
- ŁUKASZ KAMIŃSKI M-30
- PAULINA FIJAŁ K-20
- TOMASZ MAZUR M-30
- PETER DRAKE M-50
- GRZEGORZ ŻAK M-40
- ŻANETA NIEPORĘCKA K-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW KOPKA M-20
- KAROLINA SPALTABAKA K-20
- JAROSŁAW JASIŃSKI M-20
- ŁUKASZ MRÓZ M-30
- KRZYSZTOF SZAFRANIEC M-30
- GRZEGORZ BUCHAL M-50
- KASIA PIŁAT K-30
- AGNIESZKA ORŁOWSKA K-30
- KINGA MOTYKA K-20
1 BEKELE SHIFERAW AGUNAFR M-20
10001 RAFAŁ DUCH M-30
10003 PAULINA PACOCHA-WOŹNIAK K-20
10004 DOMINIK SOBIECKI M-30
10005 JOANNA ZBOCH K-50
10006 MARCIN MACIAS M-40
10007 RAFAŁ RAKOWSKI M-40
10008 AGNIESZKA OLESZCZUK K-40
10009 MARCIN FRANCZEWSKI M-40
1001 ŁUKASZ WIECZOREK M-30
10010 TOMASZ MACHNIKOWSKI M-40
10012 MAREK KWIECIEŃ M-30
10013 KARINA KALIŃSKA K-30
10014 MARCIN GLAZER M-30
10016 STANISŁAW KRÓLIKOWSKI M-30
10017 MICHAŁ GÓRECZNY M-40
10018 KAMIL GĘSICH M-30
10019 PIOTR JEMIOŁO M-40
1002 RAFAŁ FIREK M-40
10020 ELŻBIETA DMOWSKA-KRASNODĘBSKA K-40
10021 MARCIN DUMA M-40
10022 WOJCIECH BIELAWSKI M-40
10023 TOMASZ HAPUNOWICZ M-40
10024 TOMASZ SYPNIEWSKI M-30
10025 HUBERT KUCIŃSKI M-40
10027 EWA GUSZCZA K-40
10028 ARTUR ROGIŃSKI M-40
10029 JOANNA GAŁACKA K-40
1003 PRZEMYSŁAW BUKOWSKI M-40
10030 RAFAŁ BUJNOWSKI M-40
10031 MAGDALENA JAGIELSKA K-50
10032 JULIAN MAJCHRZAK M-30
10033 MARIUSZ BEDNARCZYK M-50
10034 MICHAŁ ANDRYSZCZYK M-30
10035 TOMASZ ODZIEMCZYK M-30
10036 ADAM ANGIELCZYK M-30
10037 DAWID JÓZEFIK M-30
10038 GRZEGORZ GAŁKA M-50
1004 ADAM GRABOWSKI M-40
10040 SŁAWOMIR KUBIAK M-40
10041 MARCIN CHACIŃSKI M-40
10042 DARIUSZ KOSTRZEWA M-20
10043 RAFAŁ PAJDOSZ M-40
10044 DAREK GOCYLA M-50
10045 PIOTR KUŁAK M-30
10046 ANNA MĘDOŃ K-50
10047 MARIUSZ ZYCH M-40
10048 JAN BAJENA M-30
10049 MARCIN STRZAŁKOWSKI M-30
1005 MARIUSZ MIKŁASZ M-40
10050 OLEH KASHIVSKYY M-50
10052 WIOLETA PIEKARSKA K-20
10053 ADAM GRZELEC M-50
10054 KASIA SZKODA K-30
10055 TOMASZ BOREK M-40
10056 MATEUSZ GUT M-30
10057 BERNARD PIETRAS M-40
10058 LECH FRANASZCZYK M-60
10059 EWA BOREK K-40
1006 BARTOSZ SZCZYPIŃSKI M-40
10060 MARCIN OŁDAKOWSKI M-20
10061 RADOSŁAW JACEK MILER M-40
10064 JEAN-PAUL ARISMENDI M-30
10066 JACEK KAPŁON M-30
10067 ROBERT PRUCHNIAK M-50
10068 BEATA SZPERNAL K-50
10069 ALBERT FELIS M-40
1007 ROBERT MAKULEC M-40
10070 ZDZISŁAW ZIMIŃSKI M-60
10071 ARKADIUSZ GRABOWIEC M-20
10072 AGNIESZKA FĄFARA K-40
10073 WOJCIECH KUSTOSZ M-50
10074 PIOTR GIEGŻNO M-50
10077 KRZYSZTOF GARBARCZYK M-30
10078 ROMAN JANIK M-60
1008 STEFAN KOŁUCKI M-30
10080 DAMIAN SZULC M-20
10081 PAWEŁ TERCZYŃSKI M-40
10082 KAMIL MADEJEK M-30
10083 KACPER KOŁODZIEJ M-20
10084 TOMASZ BIELSKI M-40
10085 BARTŁOMIEJ BANDOSZ M-40
10086 MACIEK ŁUKASIEWICZ M-40
10087 MIROSŁAW KACHNIEWSKI M-50
10088 KRZYSZTOF MAJOREK M-30
1009 MARCIN CZAJKOWSKI M-30
10090 TOMASZ PAWEŁOSZEK M-40
10091 EDUARDO VALLEJO M-30
10092 PIOTR MACIEJCZYK M-40
10093 MICHAŁ PADUSIŃSKI M-40
10094 VOLODYMYR TURCHAK M-20
10095 PAWEŁ ŻUK M-40
10096 BARTŁOMIEJ DOROBA M-30
10097 BARTOSZ GRZESZCZYK M-30
10099 MONIKA PIETRZAK K-40
1010 KRZYSZTOF ORŁOWSKI M-40
10100 ROBERT SUCHY M-50
10101 KAZIMIERZ BUJNICKI M-50
10102 MACIEJ SZPIL M-30
10103 NORBERT NOWAKOWSKI M-40
10104 LIDIIA HORBATIUK K-30
10105 JAKUB SAJ M-30
10106 EDYTA PNIEWSKA K-40
10107 ARKADIUSZ SŁAWIŃSKI M-30
10108 MARTA KARDAS K-40
10109 MARCIN STASIAK M-50
1011 JEREMY ROYER M-30
10111 RADOSŁAW ŁUKASIEWICZ M-40
10112 ANNA ŻUBER K-40
10113 ANNA GRUZD K-40
10114 GRZEGORZ KOWALSKI M-40
10115 GRZEGORZ BER M-40
10116 PAWEŁ WICHNIAK M-40
10117 PAWEŁ SZYMAŃSKI M-30
10118 GARY BYRNE M-40
10119 MAŁGORZATA WYSZYŃSKA K-50
1012 BARTOSZ WIECIECH M-30
10120 MARLON FALCON M-40
10121 TOMASZ KRAWCZYK M-40
10122 PAWEŁ GMITRZUK M-40
10123 JACEK SACHMATA M-30
10124 PAWEŁ JANOWSKI M-30
10125 MARIUSZ BAŃKA M-50
10126 ROBERT DZIADOSZ M-40
10127 DARIUSZ TURLEJ M-60
10128 ERNEST MISIEJUK M-40
10129 KONRAD PUTOWSKI M-40
1013 KATARZYNA FUSIEK K-30
10130 PAWEŁ KACPURA M-40
10131 EWA LINDNER K-40
10132 RAFAŁ PODLASIŃSKI M-30
10133 STANISŁAW DMOWSKI M-70
10134 PAWEŁ GRONOSTAJ M-40
10135 MONIKA TURCZYŃSKA K-40
10136 KRZYSZTOF MODZELEWSKI M-50
10137 PRZEMYSŁAW KRAJEWSKI M-40
10138 ANDRZEJ WEGIERA M-40
10139 ARTUR SZYMASZEK M-40
1014 DOROTA LEGAT K-20
10140 MARCIN CZAJKOWSKI M-40
10141 MONIKA CHARMUSZKO K-30
10142 WOJCIECH LASKOWSKI M-40
10143 ŁUKASZ KOWALEC M-40
10144 JOANNA SOLTYSIAK K-30
10145 PIOTR SADOWSKI M-30
10146 AGNIESZKA SULICH K-40
10147 ROBERT TOMASZEK M-40
10148 DAWID RADULSKI M-30
10149 JACEK KWIECIEŃ M-60
1015 ELA GUDACZEWSKA K-30
10150 GRZEGORZ STYKOWSKI M-50
10151 JACEK GMYREK M-40
10152 BARTOSZ POKRYSZKA M-30
10153 MONIKA MACIOS K-30
10154 EDYTA SZEPIETOWSKA K-40
10155 AGNIESZKA ŁUKOWSKA K-40
10157 BEATA SZCZEŚNIAK-PIWOWARSKA K-40
10158 MARTYNA BOGUCKA K-40
10159 SEBASTIAN STOLARCZYK M-30
1016 MARCIN OCHMAŃSKI M-30
10160 ANDRZEJ ŁUSZCZYK M-40
10161 MIROSŁAW SOBIERAJ M-40
10162 MAGDALENA GUTRAL K-40
10163 BARTOSZ SILCZAK M-30