2021. Puchar Maratonu Warszawskiego - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
104 ADAM KACZMAREK M-30
463 ADAM ROGALA M-50
465 ADAM DUDZIAK M-40
281 ADAM WALASZEK M-30
347 ADAM CHYLIŃSKI M-30
185 ADAM KACZMARCZYK M-40
346 ADRIANA CHOŁUJ K-30
393 AGATA BURNAGIEL K-50
265 AGNIESZKA GAWLAS K-40
267 AGNIESZKA ŻURANIEWSKA K-40
477 AGNIESZKA RAJCA K-40
292 AGNIESZKA CHOMA-GACA K-40
142 AGNIESZKA SKOBEL K-40
481 AGNIESZKA POLAKOWSKA K-40
326 AGNIESZKA KRUPA K-40
322 AGNIESZKA MYSZKIEWICZ-KURKIEWICZ K-30
164 AGNIESZKA PÓLKOWSKA K-40
170 AGNIESZKA LEŚNIAK K-30
411 AGNIESZKA SIWCZAK K-30
447 AGNIESZKA KRUPA K-40
433 AGNIESZKA GUSTAW K-30
441 AGNIESZKA CHMIELEWSKA K-40
475 ALAN PRZEZDZIAK M-20
206 ALBERT MIECZNIK M-20
287 ALEKSANDER OSTASIUK M-30
143 ALEKSANDRA SOŁYGA-ŻUREK K-40
148 ALEKSANDRA TUCHOLSKA K-30
483 ALEKSANDRA KOZIK K-40
160 ALEKSANDRA KISZEWSKA K-20
243 ALEKSANDRA BIENIAS K-30
266 ALICJA SADOWSKA K-40
116 ANDRZEJ KUCHARCZYK M-40
283 ANDRZEJ ZDROJEK M-40
134 ANDRZEJ KOZŁOWSKI M-50
252 ANDRZEJ SULIŃSKI M-50
341 ANDRZEJ ŁYSY M-50
211 ANDRZEJ ZALEWSKI M-60
452 ANDRZEJ WILK M-40
145 ANETA LIGOCKA K-40
378 ANKA ONIŚKO K-50
344 ANNA PAWŁOWSKA-POJAWA K-40
373 ANNA GADOMSKA K-40
489 ANNA WLOSZCZAK K-40
404 ANNA ŚLIWCZAK K-40
- ANNA NIEWIAROWSKA K-40
- ARKADIUSZ KOCIK M-50
146 ARKADIUSZ TURCZYN M-40
157 ARKADIUSZ ŁOZA M-30
352 ARKADIUSZ GRABOWIEC M-20
364 ARKADIUSZ KANIA M-40
- ARKADIUSZ PRUSIK M-30
290 ARTUR FRONTCZAK M-40
299 ARTUR FALĘCKI M-40
- ARTUR CZUPYT M-50
196 ARTUR FLIS M-30
230 ARTUR TABISZEWSKI M-30
236 ARTUR SKRZYPEK M-40
492 ARTUR LEŚNIAK M-20
449 ARTUR RADOMSKI M-40
276 BARBARA KAISER K-20
389 BARBARA OLECH K-30
152 BARTŁOMIEJ SŁAWIŃSKI M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ PAŃKOWSKI M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ MACIEJEWSKI M-30
427 BARTŁOMIEJ RABIŃSKI M-40
253 BARTŁOMIEJ WALKIEWICZ M-30
473 BARTOSZ STROJKOWSKI M-30
275 BARTOSZ KLIMASZEWSKI M-40
184 BARTOSZ STEBNICKI M-40
228 BARTOSZ KOZIŃSKI M-30
461 BEATA NOWAKOWSKA K-40
- BEATA ŚWIERSZCZ K-40
305 BEATA BOCZAR K-50
209 BŁAŻEJ KOBUS M-20
271 BOGDAN KOWALCZYK M-50
293 BOGDAN ŻYWEK M-60
328 BOGUSŁAW TOMASIK M-50
158 BOGUSZ PARZYSZEK M-30
150 BOŻENA SAMOJLUK-ŚLUSARSKA K-60
372 CEZARY OLBRYCHT M-50
476 DAMIAN KUJAWA M-30
180 DAMIAN OSMAN M-30
- DAMIAN KACPERCZYK M-30
263 DANIEL ŚWIERCZ M-30
474 DANIEL BACZYŃSKI M-60
296 DANIEL LIS M-40
188 DANIEL KILIAN M-40
308 DANUTA SUROWIAK K-50
303 DAREK KNYCHAS M-40
440 DARIA MORGAŁA K-40
482 DARIUSZ LITWINIENKO M-50
357 DARIUSZ SAWICKI M-40
218 DARIUSZ ŁUKASZEWSKI M-30
410 DARIUSZ BIAŁOŁĘCKI M-40
192 DAWID CICHOCKI M-30
- DMYTRO TKACHUK M-20
129 DOROTA ZARCZUK K-30
291 DOROTA ŚWIDEREK K-30
137 DOROTA HAMAN K-30
144 DOROTA RYPINA-GAŁĄZKA K-50
124 DZMITRY YAHORAU M-30
401 EDIT CSAVAJDA K-30
274 ELIZA RÓŻOWICZ K-40
391 ELŻBIETA TUCZYŃSKA K-50
147 EMIL SKRZYNIARZ M-40
366 EWA SURDACKA K-50
360 EWA PAŁKA K-20
171 FILIP JALOWSKI M-30
376 FILIP OLENDER M-30
210 FILIP WOJCIECHOWSKI M-40
385 GRAŻYNA KOJRUK K-50
456 GRZEGORZ LIPSKI M-40
285 GRZEGORZ PAWŁOWSKI M-40
490 GRZEGORZ MARCINIAK M-40
335 GRZEGORZ WASILEWSKI M-40
179 GRZEGORZ DANIELEWICZ M-40
363 GRZEGORZ ORLIK M-50
204 GRZEGORZ SŁAWICKI M-40
394 GRZEGORZ STENCEL M-30
212 GRZEGORZ SIERADZKI M-40
435 GRZEGORZ PTASZNIK M-50
221 HUBERT KOWALSKI M-30
- IGA MODZELEWSKA K-20
- IRINA NOSKOVA K-20
453 IZABELA GRZEGRZÓŁKA K-50
190 IZABELA KURZ K-30
- JACEK ŁOWCZAK M-30
101 JACEK KAPŁON M-30
115 JACEK KIŚLUK M-40
390 JACEK PITUCHA M-40
425 JACEK WALCZAK M-40
256 JAKUB KOŚCIK M-30
478 JAKUB GRZEGRZÓŁKA M-20
314 JAKUB LUBOWICKI M-40
384 JAKUB RUDO M-30
302 JAN KASZKUR M-40
354 JAN PRZEWOZNIAK M-30
355 JAN KRZYŻANOWSKI M-40
219 JANUSZ LIPSKI M-60
169 JAREK WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
327 JAROSŁAW JAGIEŁŁO M-40
361 JAROSŁAW MUSIEROWICZ M-50
201 JAROSŁAW SZOSTAKOWSKI M-50
406 JAROSŁAW CIESZKIEWICZ M-40
423 JAROSŁAW KILKOWSKI M-50
446 JAROSŁAW BUGAJSKI M-30
245 JAVIER LASSA M-20
138 JERZY SZTEJMIEC M-50
448 JERZY STASZELIS M-50
337 JOANNA ZBOCH K-50
193 JOANNA JANISZEWSKA K-30
202 JOANNA GROCHOWSKA K-50
377 JOANNA STĘPIŃSKA K-40
381 JOANNA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-20
408 JOANNA PASTERNAK K-30
309 JOLANTA DROZDOWSKA K-40
428 JONATHAN STEER M-40
132 JULIAN ZAWISTOWSKI M-40
312 KAMIL MOTYKA M-30
343 KAMIL SMOLEŃ M-30
189 KAMIL KWIATKOWSKI M-30
369 KAMIL PAWELEC M-30
- KAMIL KAMIŃSKI M-30
217 KAMIL KRZEMIŃSKI M-20
121 KAMILA KOPKO K-40
239 KARINA OGÓREK K-30
339 KAROL SKARZYNSKI M-30
399 KAROL TYRAŁA M-30
426 KAROL STRUCZEWSKI M-40
444 KAROL MOLENDA M-40
173 KAROLINA WĄSOWSKA K-30
340 KAROLINA LISZKA K-30
431 KAROLINA ZIELIŃSKA K-20
172 KASIA TARKOWSKA K-40
457 KATARZYNA WILK K-40
284 KATARZYNA PRUSAKIEWICZ K-30
321 KATARZYNA WOŹNIAK K-40
397 KATARZYNA BANASIK K-30
414 KAZIMIERZ TRACZYK M-50
443 KAZIMIERZ TOMCZYKIEWICZ M-50
225 KLAUDIA MATYJEWICZ K-20
226 KLAUDIA ROMANIK K-30
260 KONRAD MOLSA M-20
417 KONRAD MIELCAREK M-40
421 KOSTIANTYN KORSAKOV M-40
484 KRYSPIN GARSKI M-40
- KRYSTYNA STĘPNIEWSKA K-30
110 KRZYSIEK WOJCIECHOWSKI M-40
257 KRZYSZTOF KOZAK M-50
459 KRZYSZTOF SZAFRANIEC M-30
- KRZYSZTOF MALCZEWSKI M-40
472 KRZYSZTOF LITKA M-40
140 KRZYSZTOF NOWOTNIAK M-40
317 KRZYSZTOF GABOR M-40
177 KRZYSZTOF LISZKA M-30
353 KRZYSZTOF KRZTOŃ M-30
386 KRZYSZTOF KILJAN M-40
359 KRZYSZTOF GROCHOWSKI M-30
412 KRZYSZTOF MARCINEK M-40
422 KRZYSZTOF BALIŃSKI M-40