2021. Puchar Maratonu Warszawskiego - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
- JACEK ŁOWCZAK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF MALCZEWSKI M-40
- NINA KARPINSKA K-30
- NIKODEM SAŁAGAJ M-20
- MARCIN KRZEŚNIOWSKI M-40
- SEBASTIAN RUDNIKOWSKI M-40
- ARKADIUSZ KOCIK M-50
- KRYSTYNA STĘPNIEWSKA K-30
- MICHAŁ MATYKIEWICZ M-40
- MAŁGORZATA CHEŁSTOWSKA K-40
- BEATA ŚWIERSZCZ K-40
- WERONIKA LENKIEWICZ K-20
- ŁUKASZ JOCHIM M-30
- MARCIN MACIEJEWSKI M-40
- MATEUSZ STAŃCZYK M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ PAŃKOWSKI M-40
- IRINA NOSKOVA K-20
- ARTUR CZUPYT M-50
- IGA MODZELEWSKA K-20
- DMYTRO TKACHUK M-20
- ARKADIUSZ PRUSIK M-30
- MICHAŁ KOPISTECKI M-30
- WIOLETA SIKORSKA K-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ MACIEJEWSKI M-30
- KAMIL KAMIŃSKI M-30
- TOMASZ PODWYSOCKI M-30
- ROBERT BŁOŃSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ MACHYNIA M-30
- ANNA NIEWIAROWSKA K-40
- DAMIAN KACPERCZYK M-30
101 JACEK KAPŁON M-30
102 MARCIN LEWINSKI M-40
103 WOJCIECH LEWDOROWICZ M-40
104 ADAM KACZMAREK M-30
105 MAŁGORZATA SADOWSKA K-30
106 MARIUSZ KOZIATEK M-40
107 MONIKA SADOWSKA K-40
108 MARIUSZ RYNDAK M-60
109 MACIEK ŁUKASIEWICZ M-30
110 KRZYSIEK WOJCIECHOWSKI M-40
111 MIROSŁAW MIELNICZUK M-40
112 MARTA JARCZEWSKA K-40
113 ŁUKASZ WESOŁOWSKI M-30
114 PIOTR BARTKIEWICZ M-50
115 JACEK KIŚLUK M-40
116 ANDRZEJ KUCHARCZYK M-40
117 MONIKA HAGNO-MITURA K-40
118 MATEUSZ STROMSKI M-30
119 ŁUKASZ JARA M-20
120 PAWEŁ TOCHOWICZ M-40
121 KAMILA KOPKO K-40
122 MARCIN CIEMNICKI-TUCHOMICKI M-40
123 PRZEMYSŁAW KABAŁA M-40
124 DZMITRY YAHORAU M-30
125 MICHAŁ WIERZBOWSKI M-40
126 RADEK PISARSKI M-40
127 PIOTR BOULANGÉ M-40
128 ROBERT RYBARCZYK M-40
129 DOROTA ZARCZUK K-30
130 MICHAŁ SENGER M-40
131 STANISŁAW BUBIEŃ M-60
132 JULIAN ZAWISTOWSKI M-40
133 WIOLETA KOT K-30
134 ANDRZEJ KOZŁOWSKI M-50
135 MAGDALENA RÓŻAŃSKA K-40
136 MAŁGORZATA WOJCIECHOWSKA-ZAJĄC K-30
137 DOROTA HAMAN K-30
138 JERZY SZTEJMIEC M-50
139 PIOTR WROTNY M-20
140 KRZYSZTOF NOWOTNIAK M-40
141 TADEUSZ PŁACHTA M-50
142 AGNIESZKA SKOBEL K-40
143 ALEKSANDRA SOŁYGA-ŻUREK K-40
144 DOROTA RYPINA-GAŁĄZKA K-50
145 ANETA LIGOCKA K-40
146 ARKADIUSZ TURCZYN M-40
147 EMIL SKRZYNIARZ M-40
148 ALEKSANDRA TUCHOLSKA K-30
149 RAFAL JURECZKO M-40
150 BOŻENA SAMOJLUK-ŚLUSARSKA K-60
151 MARCIN MACIUKIEWICZ M-40
152 BARTŁOMIEJ SŁAWIŃSKI M-40
153 MACIEJ KIERUZEL M-20
154 MARZENA PRUSAKIEWICZ K-50
155 ROBERT GRUBEK M-40
156 WOJCIECH WIECHOWSKI M-40
157 ARKADIUSZ ŁOZA M-30
158 BOGUSZ PARZYSZEK M-30
159 PAWEŁ KLIMCZEWSKI M-40
160 ALEKSANDRA KISZEWSKA K-20
161 ŁUKASZ NAZARUK M-30
162 PRZEMYSŁAW KULAK M-30
163 PAWEŁ WÓJCIUK M-30
164 AGNIESZKA PÓLKOWSKA K-40
165 ŁUKASZ PRASEK M-40
166 PAWEŁ SOBCZYK M-50
167 MACIEJ PIASECKI M-40
168 MICHAŁ KUBIK M-30
169 JAREK WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
170 AGNIESZKA LEŚNIAK K-30
171 FILIP JALOWSKI M-30
172 KASIA TARKOWSKA K-40
173 KAROLINA WĄSOWSKA K-30
174 PIOTR FRANKE M-30
175 WOJCIECH RÓG M-30
176 MAREK SADOWSKI M-40
177 KRZYSZTOF LISZKA M-30
178 SYLWIA JAGIEŁŁO K-30
179 GRZEGORZ DANIELEWICZ M-40
180 DAMIAN OSMAN M-30
181 MICHAŁ CHMIELEWSKI M-40
182 TOMASZ SZMYT M-50
183 WANDA PRZYBYLAK K-60
184 BARTOSZ STEBNICKI M-40
185 ADAM KACZMARCZYK M-40
186 PIOTR RUPIK M-40
187 MACIEJ BOGDANIUK M-20
188 DANIEL KILIAN M-40
189 KAMIL KWIATKOWSKI M-30
190 IZABELA KURZ K-30
191 ROBERT JARZĄBEK M-40
192 DAWID CICHOCKI M-30
193 JOANNA JANISZEWSKA K-30
194 MARCIN PIECHOTA M-30
195 PIOTR PIOTROWSKI M-40
196 ARTUR FLIS M-30
197 STANISŁAW KŁĘK M-40
198 PAWEŁ KOBUS M-50
199 MACIEJ SARZYŃSKI M-50
200 MICHAŁ MARKIEWICZ M-30
201 JAROSŁAW SZOSTAKOWSKI M-50
202 JOANNA GROCHOWSKA K-50
203 NINA WIERETIŁO K-20
204 GRZEGORZ SŁAWICKI M-40
205 MAREK GLASSER M-70
206 ALBERT MIECZNIK M-20
207 NIKODEM PANKIEWICZ M-20
208 MIROSŁAW MELANIUK M-60
209 BŁAŻEJ KOBUS M-20
210 FILIP WOJCIECHOWSKI M-40
211 ANDRZEJ ZALEWSKI M-60
212 GRZEGORZ SIERADZKI M-40
213 MARIUSZ WALKIEWICZ M-40
214 RENATA IZDEBSKA K-60
215 MAREK LUSZTYN M-40
216 MACIEJ OBCOWSKI M-40
217 KAMIL KRZEMIŃSKI M-20
218 DARIUSZ ŁUKASZEWSKI M-30
219 JANUSZ LIPSKI M-60
220 MONIKA BIŃCZYK K-40
221 HUBERT KOWALSKI M-30
222 PAWEŁ KROKOCKI M-40
223 MIKOLAJ LEBKOWSKI M-40
224 ZOFIA FERTACZ K-20
225 KLAUDIA MATYJEWICZ K-20
226 KLAUDIA ROMANIK K-30
227 MARCIN SZCZĘSNY M-40
228 BARTOSZ KOZIŃSKI M-30
229 OLEH KASHIVSKYY M-50
230 ARTUR TABISZEWSKI M-30
231 OKSANA KASHIVSKA K-50
232 OLGA SZEWCZYK K-30
233 MAGDALENA JACHIMIAK K-40
234 MAGDALENA BYCZEWSKA K-30
235 PRZEMYSŁAW JUREK M-40
236 ARTUR SKRZYPEK M-40
237 SEBASTIAN WASILEWSKI M-40
238 PAWEŁ BIELICKI M-30
239 KARINA OGÓREK K-30
240 ZBIGNIEW OKSIĘDZKI M-50
241 SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
242 MARTA WRÓBLEWSKA K-40
243 ALEKSANDRA BIENIAS K-30
244 TOMASZ BIENIAS M-40
245 JAVIER LASSA M-20
246 MAGDA SKROCKA K-30
247 MACIEJ ŁUKASIAK M-30
248 SŁAWOMIR ŁUKASIAK M-40
249 SZYMON URBAŃCZAK M-40
250 MONIKA ŁAWNICKA K-30
251 MARZENA TUREK K-40
252 ANDRZEJ SULIŃSKI M-50
253 BARTŁOMIEJ WALKIEWICZ M-30
254 PAWEŁ NAGUSZEWSKI M-40
255 RADEK WICHROWSKI M-40
256 JAKUB KOŚCIK M-30
257 KRZYSZTOF KOZAK M-50
258 PAWEŁ RUSINOWSKI M-50
259 MICHAŁ MUZALSKI M-30
260 KONRAD MOLSA M-20
261 PAWEŁ SÓJKA M-60
262 TOMASZ SAWICKI M-40
263 DANIEL ŚWIERCZ M-30
264 MACIEJ STOPIŃSKI M-40
265 AGNIESZKA GAWLAS K-40
266 ALICJA SADOWSKA K-40
267 AGNIESZKA ŻURANIEWSKA K-40
268 MARIUSZ PECIO M-40
269 TOMASZ NOWAKOWSKI M-40
270 PAWEŁ SZCZĘSNY M-40