2021. Puchar Maratonu Warszawskiego - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
276 BARBARA KAISER K-20
480 OLIVIA RAJCA K-20
- WERONIKA LENKIEWICZ K-20
160 ALEKSANDRA KISZEWSKA K-20
338 MAŁGORZATA BARAN K-20
- IRINA NOSKOVA K-20
- IGA MODZELEWSKA K-20
360 EWA PAŁKA K-20
203 NINA WIERETIŁO K-20
381 JOANNA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-20
396 MARTYNA KAMIŃSKA K-20
402 PATRYCJA LIPKA K-20
224 ZOFIA FERTACZ K-20
225 KLAUDIA MATYJEWICZ K-20
431 KAROLINA ZIELIŃSKA K-20
445 MILENA BIERNIKIEWICZ K-20
105 MAŁGORZATA SADOWSKA K-30
- NINA KARPINSKA K-30
133 WIOLETA KOT K-30
284 KATARZYNA PRUSAKIEWICZ K-30
129 DOROTA ZARCZUK K-30
291 DOROTA ŚWIDEREK K-30
- KRYSTYNA STĘPNIEWSKA K-30
136 MAŁGORZATA WOJCIECHOWSKA-ZAJĄC K-30
137 DOROTA HAMAN K-30
387 MARZENA NOWICKA K-30
148 ALEKSANDRA TUCHOLSKA K-30
313 MAGDALENA LISIECKA K-30
330 NINA DOSKOCZ K-30
322 AGNIESZKA MYSZKIEWICZ-KURKIEWICZ K-30
170 AGNIESZKA LEŚNIAK K-30
173 KAROLINA WĄSOWSKA K-30
346 ADRIANA CHOŁUJ K-30
178 SYLWIA JAGIEŁŁO K-30
340 KAROLINA LISZKA K-30
190 IZABELA KURZ K-30
365 MARTA KLIMEK K-30
193 JOANNA JANISZEWSKA K-30
- WIOLETA SIKORSKA K-30
389 BARBARA OLECH K-30
397 KATARZYNA BANASIK K-30
401 EDIT CSAVAJDA K-30
408 JOANNA PASTERNAK K-30
411 AGNIESZKA SIWCZAK K-30
226 KLAUDIA ROMANIK K-30
232 OLGA SZEWCZYK K-30
234 MAGDALENA BYCZEWSKA K-30
433 AGNIESZKA GUSTAW K-30
239 KARINA OGÓREK K-30
243 ALEKSANDRA BIENIAS K-30
246 MAGDA SKROCKA K-30
250 MONIKA ŁAWNICKA K-30
457 KATARZYNA WILK K-40
107 MONIKA SADOWSKA K-40
461 BEATA NOWAKOWSKA K-40
265 AGNIESZKA GAWLAS K-40
266 ALICJA SADOWSKA K-40
331 MAŁGORZATA KARLIKOWSKA-ANTOSIAK K-40
267 AGNIESZKA ŻURANIEWSKA K-40
274 ELIZA RÓŻOWICZ K-40
112 MARTA JARCZEWSKA K-40
117 MONIKA HAGNO-MITURA K-40
121 KAMILA KOPKO K-40
477 AGNIESZKA RAJCA K-40
292 AGNIESZKA CHOMA-GACA K-40
135 MAGDALENA RÓŻAŃSKA K-40
- MAŁGORZATA CHEŁSTOWSKA K-40
494 MONIKA ROZMYSŁOWICZ K-40
142 AGNIESZKA SKOBEL K-40
- BEATA ŚWIERSZCZ K-40
143 ALEKSANDRA SOŁYGA-ŻUREK K-40
145 ANETA LIGOCKA K-40
481 AGNIESZKA POLAKOWSKA K-40
321 KATARZYNA WOŹNIAK K-40
483 ALEKSANDRA KOZIK K-40
323 MARTA SADOWSKA K-40
325 NATALIA BUDNA-JANOWSKA K-40
326 AGNIESZKA KRUPA K-40
164 AGNIESZKA PÓLKOWSKA K-40
344 ANNA PAWŁOWSKA-POJAWA K-40
172 KASIA TARKOWSKA K-40
348 MAGDALENA PAWŁOWSKA K-40
349 MARTA RUTKIEWICZ K-40
373 ANNA GADOMSKA K-40
377 JOANNA STĘPIŃSKA K-40
489 ANNA WLOSZCZAK K-40
404 ANNA ŚLIWCZAK K-40
220 MONIKA BIŃCZYK K-40
409 ZUZANNA CHODYRA K-40
280 OLENA SUDINA K-40
447 AGNIESZKA KRUPA K-40
233 MAGDALENA JACHIMIAK K-40
440 DARIA MORGAŁA K-40
242 MARTA WRÓBLEWSKA K-40
441 AGNIESZKA CHMIELEWSKA K-40
- ANNA NIEWIAROWSKA K-40
251 MARZENA TUREK K-40
309 JOLANTA DROZDOWSKA K-40
450 PAULINA GAWĘCKA K-40
453 IZABELA GRZEGRZÓŁKA K-50
308 DANUTA SUROWIAK K-50
471 MARIA WYSOCKA K-50
305 BEATA BOCZAR K-50
144 DOROTA RYPINA-GAŁĄZKA K-50
154 MARZENA PRUSAKIEWICZ K-50
366 EWA SURDACKA K-50
337 JOANNA ZBOCH K-50
202 JOANNA GROCHOWSKA K-50
378 ANKA ONIŚKO K-50
324 MAŁGORZATA JANYSZKO K-50
385 GRAŻYNA KOJRUK K-50
391 ELŻBIETA TUCZYŃSKA K-50
393 AGATA BURNAGIEL K-50
231 OKSANA KASHIVSKA K-50
307 TERESA NOWAK K-60
150 BOŻENA SAMOJLUK-ŚLUSARSKA K-60
183 WANDA PRZYBYLAK K-60
214 RENATA IZDEBSKA K-60
455 MATEUSZ MASALSKI M-20
260 KONRAD MOLSA M-20
- NIKODEM SAŁAGAJ M-20
119 ŁUKASZ JARA M-20
475 ALAN PRZEZDZIAK M-20
153 MACIEJ KIERUZEL M-20
478 JAKUB GRZEGRZÓŁKA M-20
139 PIOTR WROTNY M-20
241 SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
352 ARKADIUSZ GRABOWIEC M-20
187 MACIEJ BOGDANIUK M-20
- DMYTRO TKACHUK M-20
367 SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
368 SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
206 ALBERT MIECZNIK M-20
207 NIKODEM PANKIEWICZ M-20
209 BŁAŻEJ KOBUS M-20
217 KAMIL KRZEMIŃSKI M-20
245 JAVIER LASSA M-20
492 ARTUR LEŚNIAK M-20
256 JAKUB KOŚCIK M-30
259 MICHAŁ MUZALSKI M-30
- JACEK ŁOWCZAK M-30
101 JACEK KAPŁON M-30
458 TOMASZ KOŁUCKI M-30
263 DANIEL ŚWIERCZ M-30
104 ADAM KACZMAREK M-30
418 MICHAŁ MACIEJOWICZ M-30
473 BARTOSZ STROJKOWSKI M-30
278 ŁUKASZ KUŁAGA M-30
118 MATEUSZ STROMSKI M-30
281 ADAM WALASZEK M-30
124 DZMITRY YAHORAU M-30
476 DAMIAN KUJAWA M-30
488 MARCIN JESIONOWSKI M-30
289 MICHAŁ LISOWSKI M-30
287 ALEKSANDER OSTASIUK M-30
294 TOMASZ JACZYŃSKI M-30
298 ŁUKASZ MOLSKI M-30
316 MATEUSZ KUCABA M-30
312 KAMIL MOTYKA M-30
157 ARKADIUSZ ŁOZA M-30
158 BOGUSZ PARZYSZEK M-30
161 ŁUKASZ NAZARUK M-30
162 PRZEMYSŁAW KULAK M-30
163 PAWEŁ WÓJCIUK M-30
168 MICHAŁ KUBIK M-30
485 TOMASZ DIETRICH M-30
169 JAREK WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
343 KAMIL SMOLEŃ M-30
347 ADAM CHYLIŃSKI M-30
351 PAWEŁ ZONTEK M-30
353 KRZYSZTOF KRZTOŃ M-30
354 JAN PRZEWOZNIAK M-30
356 MARIUSZ SŁONINA M-30
359 KRZYSZTOF GROCHOWSKI M-30
189 KAMIL KWIATKOWSKI M-30
415 RAFAŁ GOLIŃSKI M-30
192 DAWID CICHOCKI M-30
194 MARCIN PIECHOTA M-30
- ARKADIUSZ PRUSIK M-30
- MICHAŁ KOPISTECKI M-30
196 ARTUR FLIS M-30
374 MARCIN DUDEK M-30
200 MICHAŁ MARKIEWICZ M-30
376 FILIP OLENDER M-30
383 TOMASZ MELON M-30
384 JAKUB RUDO M-30
- TOMASZ PODWYSOCKI M-30
218 DARIUSZ ŁUKASZEWSKI M-30
221 HUBERT KOWALSKI M-30
416 MARIUSZ PARZYCH M-30
419 ZBIGNIEW SMYCZYŃSKI M-30
420 WOJCIECH CHRZANOWSKI M-30
228 BARTOSZ KOZIŃSKI M-30
230 ARTUR TABISZEWSKI M-30
247 MACIEJ ŁUKASIAK M-30
454 ŁUKASZ JASIŃSKI M-30
446 JAROSŁAW BUGAJSKI M-30
253 BARTŁOMIEJ WALKIEWICZ M-30
- DAMIAN KACPERCZYK M-30
451 PAWEŁ ZIUBINSKI M-30