2021. Puchar Maratonu Warszawskiego - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
491 TOMASZ MAŁECKI M-40
412 KRZYSZTOF MARCINEK M-40
490 GRZEGORZ MARCINIAK M-40
200 MICHAŁ MARKIEWICZ M-30
455 MATEUSZ MASALSKI M-20
225 KLAUDIA MATYJEWICZ K-20
- MICHAŁ MATYKIEWICZ M-40
208 MIROSŁAW MELANIUK M-60
383 TOMASZ MELON M-30
206 ALBERT MIECZNIK M-20
417 KONRAD MIELCAREK M-40
111 MIROSŁAW MIELNICZUK M-40
- IGA MODZELEWSKA K-20
444 KAROL MOLENDA M-40
260 KONRAD MOLSA M-20
298 ŁUKASZ MOLSKI M-30
440 DARIA MORGAŁA K-40
312 KAMIL MOTYKA M-30
361 JAROSŁAW MUSIEROWICZ M-50
306 MARCIN MUSZAŁ M-40
259 MICHAŁ MUZALSKI M-30
322 AGNIESZKA MYSZKIEWICZ-KURKIEWICZ K-30
254 PAWEŁ NAGUSZEWSKI M-40
288 RAJMUND NAROŻNIAK M-50
342 RYSZARD NAWROCKI M-40
161 ŁUKASZ NAZARUK M-30
- ANNA NIEWIAROWSKA K-40
- IRINA NOSKOVA K-20
279 PAWEŁ NOWAK M-40
307 TERESA NOWAK K-60
464 ZBIGNIEW NOWAK M-40
461 BEATA NOWAKOWSKA K-40
269 TOMASZ NOWAKOWSKI M-40
387 MARZENA NOWICKA K-30
140 KRZYSZTOF NOWOTNIAK M-40
216 MACIEJ OBCOWSKI M-40
239 KARINA OGÓREK K-30
240 ZBIGNIEW OKSIĘDZKI M-50
372 CEZARY OLBRYCHT M-50
389 BARBARA OLECH K-30
376 FILIP OLENDER M-30
378 ANKA ONIŚKO K-50
363 GRZEGORZ ORLIK M-50
375 STANISŁAW OSIŃSKI M-70
180 DAMIAN OSMAN M-30
287 ALEKSANDER OSTASIUK M-30
301 MARCIN OSTROWSKI M-30
360 EWA PAŁKA K-20
207 NIKODEM PANKIEWICZ M-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ PAŃKOWSKI M-40
416 MARIUSZ PARZYCH M-30
158 BOGUSZ PARZYSZEK M-30
408 JOANNA PASTERNAK K-30
369 KAMIL PAWELEC M-30
348 MAGDALENA PAWŁOWSKA K-40
344 ANNA PAWŁOWSKA-POJAWA K-40
285 GRZEGORZ PAWŁOWSKI M-40
268 MARIUSZ PECIO M-40
282 TOMASZ PELCHEN M-40
167 MACIEJ PIASECKI M-40
334 SŁAWOMIR PIASKOWSKI M-40
194 MARCIN PIECHOTA M-30
195 PIOTR PIOTROWSKI M-40
126 RADEK PISARSKI M-40
390 JACEK PITUCHA M-40
141 TADEUSZ PŁACHTA M-50
- TOMASZ PODWYSOCKI M-30
481 AGNIESZKA POLAKOWSKA K-40
164 AGNIESZKA PÓLKOWSKA K-40
469 PAWEŁ POPARDA M-40
165 ŁUKASZ PRASEK M-40
284 KATARZYNA PRUSAKIEWICZ K-30
154 MARZENA PRUSAKIEWICZ K-50
- ARKADIUSZ PRUSIK M-30
354 JAN PRZEWOZNIAK M-30
475 ALAN PRZEZDZIAK M-20
183 WANDA PRZYBYLAK K-60
435 GRZEGORZ PTASZNIK M-50
427 BARTŁOMIEJ RABIŃSKI M-40
449 ARTUR RADOMSKI M-40
477 AGNIESZKA RAJCA K-40
480 OLIVIA RAJCA K-20
493 PETER RAZEK M-60
175 WOJCIECH RÓG M-30
463 ADAM ROGALA M-50
226 KLAUDIA ROMANIK K-30
135 MAGDALENA RÓŻAŃSKA K-40
494 MONIKA ROZMYSŁOWICZ K-40
274 ELIZA RÓŻOWICZ K-40
- SEBASTIAN RUDNIKOWSKI M-40
384 JAKUB RUDO M-30
186 PIOTR RUPIK M-40
258 PAWEŁ RUSINOWSKI M-50
349 MARTA RUTKIEWICZ K-40
128 ROBERT RYBARCZYK M-40
108 MARIUSZ RYNDAK M-60
144 DOROTA RYPINA-GAŁĄZKA K-50
266 ALICJA SADOWSKA K-40
105 MAŁGORZATA SADOWSKA K-30
323 MARTA SADOWSKA K-40
107 MONIKA SADOWSKA K-40
176 MAREK SADOWSKI M-40
- NIKODEM SAŁAGAJ M-20
150 BOŻENA SAMOJLUK-ŚLUSARSKA K-60
388 WALDEMAR SAMOL M-50
199 MACIEJ SARZYŃSKI M-50
357 DARIUSZ SAWICKI M-40
262 TOMASZ SAWICKI M-40
130 MICHAŁ SENGER M-40
212 GRZEGORZ SIERADZKI M-40
- WIOLETA SIKORSKA K-30
411 AGNIESZKA SIWCZAK K-30
371 MAREK SKALSKI M-40
339 KAROL SKARZYNSKI M-30
142 AGNIESZKA SKOBEL K-40
246 MAGDA SKROCKA K-30
147 EMIL SKRZYNIARZ M-40
236 ARTUR SKRZYPEK M-40
329 MARCIN SKRZYPKOWIAK M-40
297 MICHAŁ SKWIRUT M-40
404 ANNA ŚLIWCZAK K-40
204 GRZEGORZ SŁAWICKI M-40
152 BARTŁOMIEJ SŁAWIŃSKI M-40
356 MARIUSZ SŁONINA M-30
395 PIOTR ŚMIETANKA M-40
343 KAMIL SMOLEŃ M-30
419 ZBIGNIEW SMYCZYŃSKI M-30
166 PAWEŁ SOBCZYK M-50
261 PAWEŁ SÓJKA M-60
143 ALEKSANDRA SOŁYGA-ŻUREK K-40
- MATEUSZ STAŃCZYK M-40
448 JERZY STASZELIS M-50
184 BARTOSZ STEBNICKI M-40
428 JONATHAN STEER M-40
439 MARCIN STEFANIAK M-40
394 GRZEGORZ STENCEL M-30
377 JOANNA STĘPIŃSKA K-40
- KRYSTYNA STĘPNIEWSKA K-30
264 MACIEJ STOPIŃSKI M-40
473 BARTOSZ STROJKOWSKI M-30
118 MATEUSZ STROMSKI M-30
426 KAROL STRUCZEWSKI M-40
280 OLENA SUDINA K-40
432 WOJCIECH SUJKA M-40
252 ANDRZEJ SULIŃSKI M-50
273 PIOTR SUŁKOWSKI M-50
366 EWA SURDACKA K-50
308 DANUTA SUROWIAK K-50
332 ROBERT SWARBULA M-40
291 DOROTA ŚWIDEREK K-30
263 DANIEL ŚWIERCZ M-30
- BEATA ŚWIERSZCZ K-40
459 KRZYSZTOF SZAFRANIEC M-30
430 PIOTR SZATKOWSKI M-30
227 MARCIN SZCZĘSNY M-40
270 PAWEŁ SZCZĘSNY M-40
232 OLGA SZEWCZYK K-30
182 TOMASZ SZMYT M-50
201 JAROSŁAW SZOSTAKOWSKI M-50
138 JERZY SZTEJMIEC M-50
315 ROBERT SZULAWSKI M-50
230 ARTUR TABISZEWSKI M-30
467 MARIUSZ TARASEK M-40
172 KASIA TARKOWSKA K-40
- DMYTRO TKACHUK M-20
120 PAWEŁ TOCHOWICZ M-40
328 BOGUSŁAW TOMASIK M-50
345 WOJCIECH TOMCZUK M-50
443 KAZIMIERZ TOMCZYKIEWICZ M-50
414 KAZIMIERZ TRACZYK M-50
148 ALEKSANDRA TUCHOLSKA K-30
391 ELŻBIETA TUCZYŃSKA K-50
146 ARKADIUSZ TURCZYN M-40
251 MARZENA TUREK K-40
399 KAROL TYRAŁA M-30
249 SZYMON URBAŃCZAK M-40
281 ADAM WALASZEK M-30
425 JACEK WALCZAK M-40
424 WOJTEK WALCZAK M-50
253 BARTŁOMIEJ WALKIEWICZ M-30
213 MARIUSZ WALKIEWICZ M-40
438 TOMASZ WARDĘGA M-50
335 GRZEGORZ WASILEWSKI M-40
237 SEBASTIAN WASILEWSKI M-40
173 KAROLINA WĄSOWSKA K-30
113 ŁUKASZ WESOŁOWSKI M-30
255 RADEK WICHROWSKI M-40
156 WOJCIECH WIECHOWSKI M-40
487 MICHAŁ WIECZOREK M-40
203 NINA WIERETIŁO K-20
125 MICHAŁ WIERZBOWSKI M-40
452 ANDRZEJ WILK M-40
457 KATARZYNA WILK K-40
169 JAREK WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
489 ANNA WLOSZCZAK K-40
311 ROBERT WODZYŃSKI M-40
381 JOANNA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-20
136 MAŁGORZATA WOJCIECHOWSKA-ZAJĄC K-30
210 FILIP WOJCIECHOWSKI M-40
110 KRZYSIEK WOJCIECHOWSKI M-40