2021. Puchar Maratonu Warszawskiego - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa
474 DANIEL BACZYŃSKI M-60
336 MICHAŁ BALICKI M-30
422 KRZYSZTOF BALIŃSKI M-40
397 KATARZYNA BANASIK K-30
338 MAŁGORZATA BARAN K-20
400 TADEUSZ BARANOWSKI M-80
114 PIOTR BARTKIEWICZ M-50
- AREK BARTNICKI M-30
- JUAN JOSÉ BEDOYA CARPENTE M-40
- SOFIIA BEDZIS K-20
486 MICHAŁ BIAŁOBRZESKI M-40
410 DARIUSZ BIAŁOŁĘCKI M-40
511 RAFAŁ BIEDRZYCKI M-40
238 PAWEŁ BIELICKI M-30
243 ALEKSANDRA BIENIAS K-30
244 TOMASZ BIENIAS M-40
300 PIOTR BIENIEK M-30
445 MILENA BIERNIKIEWICZ K-20
220 MONIKA BIŃCZYK K-40
- ROBERT BŁOŃSKI M-40
305 BEATA BOCZAR K-50
187 MACIEJ BOGDANIUK M-20
127 PIOTR BOULANGÉ M-40
286 TOMASZ BRALEWSKI M-50
319 MIROSŁAW BROCŁAWIK M-40
505 LUKASZ BRODOWICZ M-40
- ARKADIUSZ BRODZIK M-30
131 STANISŁAW BUBIEŃ M-60
325 NATALIA BUDNA-JANOWSKA K-40
392 TOMASZ BUDNY M-40
446 JAROSŁAW BUGAJSKI M-30
393 AGATA BURNAGIEL K-50
234 MAGDALENA BYCZEWSKA K-30
398 RADOSŁAW BYSTRZYCKI M-50
- MAŁGORZATA CHEŁSTOWSKA K-40
441 AGNIESZKA CHMIELEWSKA K-40
181 MICHAŁ CHMIELEWSKI M-40
409 ZUZANNA CHODYRA K-40
346 ADRIANA CHOŁUJ K-30
292 AGNIESZKA CHOMA-GACA K-40
420 WOJCIECH CHRZANOWSKI M-30
347 ADAM CHYLIŃSKI M-30
192 DAWID CICHOCKI M-30
436 MICHAŁ CIEĆWIERZ M-30
122 MARCIN CIEMNICKI-TUCHOMICKI M-40
504 RAFAŁ CIESIELSKI M-40
406 JAROSŁAW CIESZKIEWICZ M-40
401 EDIT CSAVAJDA K-30
522 ALICJA CYMERYS K-40
506 PIOTR CZERKAWSKI M-20
- ARTUR CZUPYT M-50
514 PAULINA DĄBROWSKA K-20
310 MIROSŁAW DĄBROWSKI M-50
179 GRZEGORZ DANIELEWICZ M-40
- MICHAŁ DERBISZEWSKI M-40
485 TOMASZ DIETRICH M-30
- IZABELA DŁUŻNIEWSKA K-30
330 NINA DOSKOCZ K-30
309 JOLANTA DROZDOWSKA K-40
374 MARCIN DUDEK M-30
465 ADAM DUDZIAK M-40
304 MARCIN DZIĘGIELEWSKI M-40
299 ARTUR FALĘCKI M-40
224 ZOFIA FERTACZ K-20
196 ARTUR FLIS M-30
174 PIOTR FRANKE M-30
290 ARTUR FRONTCZAK M-40
317 KRZYSZTOF GABOR M-40
373 ANNA GADOMSKA K-40
- ILONA GAJDUK K-30
484 KRYSPIN GARSKI M-40
450 PAULINA GAWĘCKA K-40
265 AGNIESZKA GAWLAS K-40
205 MAREK GLASSER M-70
241 SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
367 SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
368 SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
415 RAFAŁ GOLIŃSKI M-30
- PAULO GONÇALVES M-30
513 MICHAŁ GÓRECZNY M-40
503 WŁODZIMIERZ GÓRNIAK M-50
352 ARKADIUSZ GRABOWIEC M-20
272 MARIUSZ GRACZYK M-50
466 ZBIGNIEW GRANAT M-60
202 JOANNA GROCHOWSKA K-50
359 KRZYSZTOF GROCHOWSKI M-30
155 ROBERT GRUBEK M-40
453 IZABELA GRZEGRZÓŁKA K-50
478 JAKUB GRZEGRZÓŁKA M-20
495 SYLWIA GRZELCZYK K-40
433 AGNIESZKA GUSTAW K-30
117 MONIKA HAGNO-MITURA K-40
137 DOROTA HAMAN K-30
515 SŁAWOMIR HIRSZ M-40
- ANNA HURSKA K-20
429 MAREK IWAŃSKI M-30
214 RENATA IZDEBSKA K-60
233 MAGDALENA JACHIMIAK K-40
294 TOMASZ JACZYŃSKI M-30
327 JAROSŁAW JAGIEŁŁO M-40
178 SYLWIA JAGIEŁŁO K-30
510 PAWEŁ JAKUBOWSKI M-30
171 FILIP JALOWSKI M-30
193 JOANNA JANISZEWSKA K-30
324 MAŁGORZATA JANYSZKO K-50
119 ŁUKASZ JARA M-20
112 MARTA JARCZEWSKA K-40
191 ROBERT JARZĄBEK M-40
496 GRZEGORZ JARZĘBSKI M-40
454 ŁUKASZ JASIŃSKI M-30
488 MARCIN JESIONOWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ JOCHIM M-30
149 RAFAL JURECZKO M-40
235 PRZEMYSŁAW JUREK M-40
123 PRZEMYSŁAW KABAŁA M-40
- DAMIAN KACPERCZYK M-30
185 ADAM KACZMARCZYK M-40
104 ADAM KACZMAREK M-30
276 BARBARA KAISER K-20
405 MAREK KALINIAK M-50
396 MARTYNA KAMIŃSKA K-20
- KAMIL KAMIŃSKI M-30
364 ARKADIUSZ KANIA M-40
101 JACEK KAPŁON M-30
403 RADOSŁAW KARASEK M-30
521 ŁUKASZ KARCZEWSKI M-30
331 MAŁGORZATA KARLIKOWSKA-ANTOSIAK K-40
498 HANNA KARPIŃSKA K-30
- NINA KARPINSKA K-30
231 OKSANA KASHIVSKA K-50
229 OLEH KASHIVSKYY M-50
302 JAN KASZKUR M-40
153 MACIEJ KIERUZEL M-20
188 DANIEL KILIAN M-40
386 KRZYSZTOF KILJAN M-40
423 JAROSŁAW KILKOWSKI M-50
115 JACEK KIŚLUK M-40
509 JAROSŁAW KIŚLUK M-50
160 ALEKSANDRA KISZEWSKA K-20
497 DOMINIK KLAUS M-40
275 BARTOSZ KLIMASZEWSKI M-40
159 PAWEŁ KLIMCZEWSKI M-40
365 MARTA KLIMEK K-30
442 MARIUSZ KLIN M-40
197 STANISŁAW KŁĘK M-40
523 GRZEGORZ KMIOTEK M-40
318 STANISŁAW KNAFLEWSKI M-50
303 DAREK KNYCHAS M-40
209 BŁAŻEJ KOBUS M-20
198 PAWEŁ KOBUS M-50
362 RADOSŁAW KOBUS M-40
- ARKADIUSZ KOCIK M-50
385 GRAŻYNA KOJRUK K-50
458 TOMASZ KOŁUCKI M-30
- MICHAŁ KOPISTECKI M-30
121 KAMILA KOPKO K-40
421 KOSTIANTYN KORSAKOV M-40
256 JAKUB KOŚCIK M-30
133 WIOLETA KOT K-30
271 BOGDAN KOWALCZYK M-50
221 HUBERT KOWALSKI M-30
413 TOMASZ KOWALSKI M-40
257 KRZYSZTOF KOZAK M-50
106 MARIUSZ KOZIATEK M-40
483 ALEKSANDRA KOZIK K-40
228 BARTOSZ KOZIŃSKI M-30
437 SZYMON KÓZKA M-30
134 ANDRZEJ KOZŁOWSKI M-50
470 ZBIGNIEW KRAWCZAK M-60
222 PAWEŁ KROKOCKI M-40
326 AGNIESZKA KRUPA K-40
447 AGNIESZKA KRUPA K-40
462 RAFAŁ KRYGIER M-40
333 MACIEJ KRZEKOTOWSKI M-40
217 KAMIL KRZEMIŃSKI M-20
- MARCIN KRZEŚNIOWSKI M-40
353 KRZYSZTOF KRZTOŃ M-30
355 JAN KRZYŻANOWSKI M-40
168 MICHAŁ KUBIK M-30
316 MATEUSZ KUCABA M-30
116 ANDRZEJ KUCHARCZYK M-40
476 DAMIAN KUJAWA M-30
162 PRZEMYSŁAW KULAK M-30
278 ŁUKASZ KUŁAGA M-30
190 IZABELA KURZ K-30
479 WOJCIECH KUSTOSZ M-50
189 KAMIL KWIATKOWSKI M-30
468 OLEKSANDR LADYKO M-30
245 JAVIER LASSA M-20
223 MIKOLAJ LEBKOWSKI M-40
- WERONIKA LENKIEWICZ K-20
170 AGNIESZKA LEŚNIAK K-30
492 ARTUR LEŚNIAK M-20
103 WOJCIECH LEWDOROWICZ M-40
102 MARCIN LEWINSKI M-40
145 ANETA LIGOCKA K-40
402 PATRYCJA LIPKA K-20
456 GRZEGORZ LIPSKI M-40