42. PZU ORLEN Maraton Warszawski - Virtual 5 - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
D2002 JANUSZ OLCZAK M
D2003 BEATA DUDEK K
D2005 AGNIESZKA CYANKIEWICZ K
D2004 EWELINA STANISŁAWSKA K
D2006 ROBERT WÓJCIK M
D2007 AGNIESZKA WÓJCIK K
D2021 MARCIN LIBER M
D2018 PIOTR DOMAGAŁA M
D2019 DANIEL ZARĘBA M
D2020 WIOLETTA DOMAGAŁA K
D2022 KATARZYNA WOŹNIAK K
D2023 TOMASZ STUDZIŃSKI M
D2055 DAMIAN BECHTA M
D3008 MAŁGORZATA MIRKOWSKA K
D3007 JACEK SZEWCZYK M
D2034 MARIA JESSA-JABŁOŃSKA K
D2035 ZUZANNA PASEK K
D2036 ALEKSANDRA RUTKOWSKA K
D2037 MAŁGORZATA WRÓBLEWSKA K
D2038 WIESŁAWA WIĘCŁAWSKA K
D2039 ANDRZEJ ŚWIRSZCZ M
D3009 JUSTYNA KRAJDA K
D3010 MONIKA SZMIGIELSKA K
D2050 EMILIA WAŚ-KACPRZAK K
D2051 TOMASZ KACPRZAK M
D2052 MARCELI SULECKI M
D2053 CEZARY MICHALSKI M
D2054 JACEK ADAMCZYK M
D2066 MARCIN ZARADNIAK M
D2067 PIOTR AUGUSTYNOWICZ M
D2068 PATRYCJA CICHOCKA K
D2069 PIOTR WYLEŻOŁ M
D2070 SYLWIA SĘK K
D2071 PIOTR BASAJ M
D3011 MARTA PIEKARCZYK-NAWIEŚNIAK K
D2082 PAWEŁ STRZAŁKOWSKI M
D2083 ANNA MALINOWSKA K
D2084 ROBERT MATEJUK M
D2085 MALGORZATA SKOCZEK K
D2086 MARZENA JACIUBEK K
D2087 AGNIESZKA GUTT K
- DANIEL ORZECHOWSKI M
- KRYSTYNA KAMIŃSKA K
D2098 ARTUR FLIS M
D2099 AGNIESZKA DZIEJARSKA K
D2100 AGNIESZKA SERLIKOWSKA K
D2101 AGNIESZKA WÓJTOWICZ K
D2102 KATARZYNA KRÓL K
D2103 OLA TREPANOWSKA K
D2151 EMILIA KLUCZEK K
D2114 WOJCIECH JAKUBOWSKI M
D2115 MIROSŁAW ŚWIERGUŁA M
- EWA PACIOREK K
D2118 GRACJAN KULA M
D2116 KRZYSZTOF GRABOWSKI M
- MARCIN FULEK M
D2117 ANNA MAJORKOWSKA K
D2119 EWA SYREK K
D2131 LUDMIŁA DYMEK K
D2132 ADAM MILCZAREK M
D2133 ANNA KSIĘŻAK K
D2134 ZUZANNA SIKORA K
D2135 HANNA DOBRUCH K
D2136 MATEUSZ NIEZABITOWSKI M
D2150 ŁUKASZ MURAWKA M
D3023 BOGUSIA ŁUGOWSKA K
D3024 AGNIESZKA GRONCZEWSKA K
D2213 KATARZYNA MILEWSKA K
D2148 FILIP JACH M
D2149 KRZYSZTOF MARCINEK M
D2152 AGNIESZKA GUSTAW K
D2153 MAŁGORZATA NIKODEMSKA-FABISZ K
D2164 ANNA RUTKOWSKA K
D2165 MARTA FIEDOROWICZ K
D2166 AGNIESZKA ŁUKASZEWSKA K
D2167 LESZEK WITKOWSKI M
D2168 MARIANNA WITKOWSKA K
D2169 DARIUSZ OPIOŁA M
D3025 MARIUSZ KOWALSKI M
D2180 EDYTA MIROS K
D2181 TOMASZ BROGOWSKI M
D2182 DAWID BOŻEK M
D3026 MAGDALENA KNAPIŃSKA K
D2183 KASIA JURKOWSKA K
D2184 MAGDALENA RUDAWSKA K
D2185 HUBERT GARUS M
D2212 MARIANKA MIZIOŁEK K
D2196 PIOTR RYSIAK M
D2197 MONIKA GUŚCIORA K
D2198 MACIEJ SZYMKOWSKI M
D2199 ADAM PONIEWIERKA M
D2200 RADOSŁAW PISKORSKI M
D2201 MARCIN SENKO M
D3027 ANDRZEJ DOBOSZ M
D2214 MARTA KOŁODZIEJCZYK K
D2215 WANDA SMEJA-BURY K
D2216 MATEUSZ WITKOWSKI M
D2217 MAJA KWIATKOWSKA K
- MARCIN PASZUKOW M
- WITOLD KRASIŃSKI M
D2228 JAROMIR FURMANIUK M
D2229 ŁUKASZ ADAMIAK M
D2230 BARTOSZ REMBISZ M
D2231 AGNIESZKA HAJDUKIEWICZ K
D2232 DARIUSZ PISKORSKI M
D2233 SYLWIA KOZŁOWSKA K
D2244 WOJCIECH RYBACKI M
D2245 DANIELA KARASEK K
D2246 GRZEGORZ PAWŁOWSKI M
D2247 MARCIN KMIECIAK M
D2248 MARIA RYBARCZYK K
- MAGDALENA WÓJCIK K
D2249 KATARZYNA WOŹNIAK K
- TOMASZ WARCHOŁ M
D2260 KATARZYNA PIOTROWSKA-BIEŃCZAK K
- MICHAŁ RATYŃSKI M
D2261 KASIA KOBUS K
D2262 JAREK SIERANT M
D2263 KASIA PIGŁOWSKA K
D2264 MONIKA KAWA K
D2265 LUCYNA KORYCKA K
D2277 STANISŁAW PINKER M
D2276 AGATA PNIEWSKA K
D2278 WOJCIECH MATUSZYŃSKI M
D2279 ANNA NIJAKOWSKA K
D2280 MAGDALENA LESTER K
D2281 SŁAWOMIR MAZUREK M
D2292 KRZYSZTOF WOJTAS M
D2293 MICHAŁ KLIMEK M
D2294 DARIUSZ TYMIŃSKI M
D2295 KRZYSZTOF NAKONIECZNY M
D2296 AGNIESZKA MAKOWSKA K
D2297 PAULINA LISZEWSKA K
D2309 PIOTR GRAJDURA M
D2310 SYLWIA GÓRSKA K
D2311 MARCIN GÓRA M
D2312 MARTYNA KOSTRZEWSKA K
D2313 AGNIESZKA ABAKUMOW K
D2314 AGNIESZKA BROŻYŃSKA-LABOŠ K
D2345 ROBERT KOBZA M
D2344 MAGDALENA ŚMIGIELSKA K
- DAGMARA TIMOSZUK K
D2325 KAROL ZACHARKIEWICZ M
D2326 MONIKA BOROWSKA K
D2437 AGNIESZKA WILANOWSKA K
D2327 TOMASZ PIOTRZKOWSKI M
D2328 ŁUKASZ GAJDA M
D2329 TOMASZ ZDOLSKI M
D2330 DOROTA DEPTUŁA K
- MARTA CHODOROWSKA K
- MATEUSZ WIĘCKOWSKI M
D2341 MICHAŁ ANDRYSZCZYK M
D2342 BARBARA KAISER K
D2343 TOMASZ KRAWCZUK M
- LENA WYSZYŃSKA K
D2361 KSENIA DURKALEC K
D2357 WERONIKA ZIELIŃSKA K
D2358 PIOTR JANIK M
D2359 ANNA KRYSZYLOWICZ K
D2360 JUSTYNA KUCHARSKA K
- ALEKSANDRA WOLSKA K
- PAWEŁ JASZCZERSKI M
D3039 MAREK PAKOS M
D2374 MONIKA TARASIUK K
D2373 MAREK RADZISZEWSKI M
D2375 BORYS MARUSHCHAK M
D2376 PIOTR AUGUSTYNIAK M
D2377 MARCIN KOŁODZIEJCZYK M
D2389 MARCIN UFNIARZ M
D2423 ANDRZEJ RESZKA M
D2390 ALEKSANDRA MOTYL K
D2391 EWA STELMASZAK K
D3043 PAWEŁ SZYMCZAK M
D2392 ANNA KORZENIEWSKA K
D3040 WIOLETTA CZERWIŃSKA K
D2393 ANNA SOKÓŁ-SAPIKOWSKA K
D2405 DAMIAN PRZYBYŁ M
D2407 JOLANTA MATACZ K
D2408 MAGDALENA KUKUŁA K
D2409 SEBASTIAN MACHYNIA M
D2456 STANISŁAW SNOPEK M
D2422 KRZYSZTOF MACIEJEWICZ M
D2421 GRZEGORZ PORC M
D3041 ANDRZEJ FOLGA M
D2424 MARTA KLASS K
D2425 KAROL DUBOWNIK M
D2438 JAN KASZKUR M
D2439 MONIKA GOLOWSKA K
D2457 ANNA WARAKOMSKA K
D2440 MICHAŁ KURZĘPA M
D2441 MICHAŁ SZMULEWICZ M
D3042 DAVID NOAMAN M
D2453 BARTOSZ BOBREK M
D2454 KALINA SZCZECIŃSKA K
D2455 MONIKA MALON K
D2469 KATARZYNA GRABOWSKA K
D2470 ALEKSANDRA WIECHECKA K
D2471 PIOTR WOCHOWSKI M
D2472 ADAM CHĘĆ M
D2473 KATARZYNA SIP-LEŃ K