42. PZU ORLEN Maraton Warszawski - Virtual 10 - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
C2007 MACIEJ POPEK M
C3011 MARIA WACŁAW K
C3012 MARCIN SMOLARCZYK M
C3013 ALEKSANDR ZADORIN M
C3014 MAGDALENA OSZCZEPALIŃSKA K
C2005 JANUSZ CZERWIŃSKI M
C2006 RYSZARD FAŁATOWICZ M
C2008 JUSTYNA GAWLITA K
- KRZYSZTOF ŁĘCKI M
C2009 BARTOSZ WALCZAK M
- MARCIN RYCHLIK M
C2021 BARBARA DZIDA K
C2022 MARTA GUZIK K
C2023 MAŁGORZATA KONKOL K
C2024 WOJCIECH PRZEKLASA M
C2025 RENATA KACZOR K
C2217 KASIA ODOROWICZ K
C2037 ROBERT HALIK M
C2038 WIKTOR MARECKI M
C2039 TOMASZ JAZNICKI M
C2040 IGOR KURDIN M
- JACEK STEFANIAK M
C2041 WOJCIECH KUKIEŁKA M
C2151 LEANID KADUSHKA M
C2054 LESZEK BORKOWSKI M
C2053 AGNIESZKA ORŁOWSKA K
C2055 KAROLINA BOCHENEK K
C2056 TOMASZ ZYCHOWICZ M
C2057 PIOTR MIEDZIŃSKI M
C2069 PRZEMEK STALKA M
C2070 ADAM GRABOWSKI M
C2071 MARTA KOWALCZUK K
C2072 KAROLINA SZYMAŃSKA K
C2073 ANETA ŚWIERSZCZ K
C2085 KAROLINA MELSKA K
C2086 MACIEJ MRÓWKA M
C2087 GRZEGORZ KACZOROWSKI M
C2088 MACIEJ DEMBINSKI M
C2089 ALBERTO SÁNCHEZ BERNABÉU M
C2101 JUSTYNA ORASZEK K
C2102 MARIE-ANNE DENTZER K
C2103 MICHAŁ WALASZEK M
C2104 WOJCIECH BARTOSIK M
C2105 KATARZYNA WOŁEK K
C2117 TOMASZ BUDNY M
C2118 ŁUKASZ ŁASKI M
C2119 PAWEŁ KUŹNIARSKI M
C2120 TERESA JARMUŻEWSKA K
C2121 BARTOSZ JAKOKTOCHCE M
- DANIEL ORZECHOWSKI M
C2133 ELŻBIETA MISTEREK K
C2166 MACIEJ SŁOWIKOWSKI M
C2134 ROMAN BEBAK M
C2135 KONRAD BEBAK M
C2136 AMANDA MIARKA K
- JOLANTA MILERT K
C2137 MAGDALENA SIWEK K
- PATRYCJA BEREZNOWSKA K
C2149 MACIEK RATAJEWICZ M
C2150 GRZEGORZ RYBKA M
C2152 MARCIN STEFANIAK M
C2153 RAFAŁ GROCHULSKI M
- JACEK NOWORYTA M
C3028 ANDRZEJ SZEWCZAK M
C2165 DAGMARA KUMOR K
- JAKUB WILAMEK M
C2167 MACIEJ LEŚNIAK M
C2168 MARCIN HAŁAJ M
C3029 PAULA JANICKA K
C2169 BARTŁOMIEJ BEBAK M
C3030 BINOY SHAH M
C3031 RAFAŁ TRZASKOWSKI M
C2181 JAKUB ANDRZEJEWSKI M
C2182 KAMILLA GAJEWSKA K
C2183 MARIUSZ ANDREASIK M
C2184 MARCIN PIECHOTA M
C2185 DAREK SZUSTAK M
- MARCEL MIERZICKI M
- KATARZYNA CZERNIA K
- DAWID JURGA M
- MAGDALENA ALBIGOWSKA K
C2197 CEZARY BIAŁEK M
C2249 PIOTR CZAPLICKI M
C2199 KAMIL BOŻEDAJEK M
C2200 JOANNA PASTERNAK K
- SZYMON GŁĄB M
C2201 PAWEŁ BAJKOWSKI M
C2213 TOMASZ MALINOWSKI M
C2215 KRYSTIAN SKUPIEŃ M
C2216 PATRYCJA LIPKA K
C2218 AGNIESZKA KONASIEWICZ K
C2232 BEATA JASNOWSKA K
C2231 KRZYSZTOF RUDAŚ M
- KRZYSZTOF MAŁASZKIEWICZ M
C2233 RENATA MACIEJCZAK K
C2234 GRZEGORZ SOŁTYSIAK M
C2235 MICHAŁ KOWALCZYK M
- MONIKA MURAWSKA K
C2250 ZOFIA RZEŹNICZAK K
C2251 WIOLETA CHODOREK K
C2247 AGATA KINDLER K
C2248 NATALIA HARA K
C2198 KRZYSZTOF KWACZ M
C2263 KLAUDIA KOWALCZYK K
C2264 KAROLINA SPALTABAKA K
C2265 ANETA KULESA K
C2266 URSZULA MISIUNA K
C2267 KAROL OBOLEWICZ M
C2489 MAGDALENA KŁACZKIEWICZ K
C2279 EWA PAPROCKA K
C2280 PAWEŁ WĘCLEWSKI M
C2281 PRZEMYSŁAW MOSZUMANSKI M
C2282 TOMASZ ŁOJKO M
C2283 MARTA JANUSZEWSKA K
C3044 ŁUKASZ SZYMAŃSKI M
C3045 JAROSŁAW KAMIŃSKI M
C3046 GRZEGORZ SZAJNOWSKI M
C2299 BARTOSZ DZIURLA M
C2295 MICHAŁ KRAWCZYK M
C2296 JAROSŁAW GABINECKI M
C2297 MARCIN HOŁDYŃSKI M
C2298 ANNA DZIURLA K
C2311 MICHAŁ JARECKI M
C2504 SŁAWOMIR KUKULSKI M
C2312 MATEUSZ WACH M
C2313 TOMASZ KAŹMIERCZAK M
C2314 MARCIN RAPCZYŃSKI M
C2315 DARIUSZ DZIAŁOWSKI M
C3047 TOMASZ KRÓLAK M
C2327 MAREK KOCHANOWICZ M
C2328 KRZYSZTOF ZAWADZKI M
C2329 ANNA RZUCIDŁO K
C2330 PAULINA FILIPCZAK-ZAWADZKA K
C2331 ANITA RZUCIDŁO K
C2505 ROBERT HERNACKI M
C2503 PRZEMEK KNAP M
C2343 MICHAŁ LITWIŃSKI M
C2344 EDYTA OLECHNA K
C2345 ANNA ZASĘPA K
C2346 MICHAŁ RYDZ M
C2347 PAWEŁ GLINKOWSKI M
C2359 KAMILA STEFAŃSKA K
C2360 PAWEŁ ROMAŃSKI M
C2361 KRZYSZTOF KUBERSKI M
C2362 KRZYSZTOF BUTOWSKI M
C2363 SZYMON RODAK M
C2375 JEREMIASZ LOTKO M
C2376 JAROSŁAW WYCIŚLIK M
C2378 ANNA PIENKOŚ K
C2377 MARCIN DYCHA M
- DAREK KUSIAK M
C2379 ALEKSANDRA MARKOWSKA K
- MARCIN SZYMBORSKI M
- MARCEL KOSMALA M
C2391 MARIA STĘPIEŃ K
C2392 MICHAŁ STUDZIŃSKI M
C2393 KRZYSZTOF ŚLEDZIŃSKI M
C2394 MAGDALENA RÓŻAŃSKA K
C2395 JUSTYNA BORKOWSKA K
C2407 MARTA DULAK K
C2408 ALEKSANDRA ŁĄTKA K
C2409 ROBERT OLECH M
C2410 KRZYSZTOF JUDEK M
C2411 SANDRA WLAZŁO K
C2458 DAMIAN ROSIAK M
C2520 MACIEJ PIĘTKA M
C2423 ŁUKASZ KOSACKI M
C2424 SZYMON ADAMIAK M
C2425 AGATA CIERNIAK K
C2426 AGNIESZKA WIECZOREK K
C2439 MARCIN GRABARCZYK M
C2440 SŁAWOMIR REGUŁA M
C2441 SERGEY PHILIPPOV M
C2442 ANNA FILIPPOVA K
C2455 MARCIN BIAŁEK M
C2456 MICHAŁ WAJS M
C2457 MARCIN FIUK M
C3061 OLGA ABRAMOWICZ K
C3062 KATARZYNA LUBOMIRSKA K
C3063 MARTA DZIASHKEVICH K
C2472 ADAM WÓJCICKI M
C2473 MAREK KORZEC M
C2474 JUSTYNA MIKOŁAJCZAK K
- DOMINIK POTRZEBOWSKI M
C3064 WOJTEK WALCZAK M
C2487 WOJCIECH SĘDROWICZ-DUDEK M
C2488 MAREK KRAJEWSKI M
C2490 RAFAŁ LEMANIK M
C2506 KAROLINA SMOLEŃ K
- PUNIT GOYAL M
C2538 ANNA KACZMAREK K
- MARIUSZ ZACZEK M
- BENIAMIN LNIANY M
C2519 KRZYSZTOF WYKRĘT M
C2521 EMMA MROZ K
C2522 PAWEŁ SZOT M
- ANDRZEJ KLIMES M
C2535 IGA CZARZASTY-WACHNIK K
C2536 OLIVER UVACEK M
C2537 MICHAŁ LEŃ M