42. PZU ORLEN Maraton Warszawski - Virtual 10 - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
C3011 MARIA WACŁAW K
C3012 MARCIN SMOLARCZYK M
- ALEKSANDR ZADORIN M
C3014 MAGDALENA OSZCZEPALIŃSKA K
- PAWEŁ DĄBROWSKI M
C2001 AGATA WIGHTMAN K
C2014 PRZEMYSŁAW OSOWIECKI M
C2015 KATARZYNA KOŚLACZ K
C2016 TOMASZ TLAK M
C2017 MAJA KAMIŃSKA K
C2030 MARCIN KOWALSKI M
C2031 WITOLD MEDYKOWSKI M
C2032 JAVIER IGLESIAS M
C2033 KRZYSZTOF GODLEWSKI M
C2046 JUSTYNA MIROWSKA K
C2047 PIOTR JARZEMSKI M
C2048 DOTA SZYMBORSKA K
C2049 GRZEGORZ ORLIŃSKI M
C2062 MACIEJ PIASECKI M
C2063 RYSZARD KOWALCZYK M
C2064 DARIUSZ WRÓBEL M
C2065 ANDRZEJ DZIEŁAK M
C2078 MATEUSZ SZEWC M
C2079 MACIEJ FINC M
C2080 JAKUB DZIDA M
C2081 ANNA DZIDA K
- DAWID REJNOWICZ M
C2094 ANDRZEJ KOTULA M
C2095 PIOTR JANOSZKA M
C2096 DAMIAN ŻYŁA M
C2097 MAREK WYSZOMIRSKI M
- JÓZEF KUBIAK M
C2110 TOMASZ PIETRZYKOWSKI M
- WOJCIECH JAGUSZ M
C2111 ALEKSANDER POGORZELSKI M
C2112 ADAM ZIÓŁKOWSKI M
C2128 ANDRZEJ WAWRZYCKI M
C2113 ADAM SZEWCZYK M
C2126 ARKADIUSZ MASTALEREK M
C2127 JOANNA MASTALEREK K
- MOHAMMED ZARRAR M
C2129 TOMASZ JACZYŃSKI M
C2145 MICHAŁ KAPUSTKA M
C2530 SEBASTIAN ZASĘPA M
C2142 ADAM PIOTROWSKI M
C2143 ELŻBIETA GNATOVVSKA K
C2144 MAREK GLASSER M
C2481 PIOTR ŚMIETANKA M
C2158 ADAM ZAWISTOWSKI M
C2159 KATARZYNA GRZEJSZCZYK K
C2160 BARTOSZ KLIMZA M
C2161 MARCIN SZCZĘSNY M
C3029 PAULA JANICKA K
C2174 PIOTR RYBA M
C2610 AMANDA GRZYMALSKA K
C3096 PAWEŁ LIBERA M
C3030 BINOY SHAH M
C2175 JÓZEF WIZERT M
C3031 RAFAŁ TRZASKOWSKI M
C2176 MAREK ZDANOWICZ M
C2177 KACPER KOSTRUBAŁA M
C2190 ARTUR MITAL M
C2191 KRZYSZTOF KACZOROWSKI M
C2192 KATARZYNA TRAWIŃSKA K
C2193 RAFAŁ SZEFLER M
C2206 KASIA LOBA K
C2207 TOMASZ MOTYLEWSKI M
C2208 JACEK KARDASZ M
C2209 MARCIN KOŁODZIEJSKI M
C2224 JACEK WALCZAK M
C2225 CHANDRA AKKALA M
C2226 ADAM GRABARA M
C2227 PAWEŁ KOSMÓLSKI M
C2609 SERHII SOKOL M
- ARTUR LATOSZEK M
C2608 KRZYSZTOF MAŁASZKIEWICZ M
C2240 DOMINIKA PARZYCH K
C2242 KATARZYNA CHYBIŃSKA K
C2241 AGNIESZKA SADOWSKA K
C2256 ZDZISŁAW JUREK M
C2257 MAREK GŁOWALA M
C2258 MARIUSZ SZCZUREK M
C2259 MAŁGORZATA ŚWIDEREK K
C2288 LECH CEBULA M
C2272 SIMONE BALZANI M
C2273 ŁUKASZ DZIEWANOWSKI M
C2274 MARCIN GRZYWACZ M
C2275 MONIKA PŁOSA K
C3045 JAROSŁAW KAMIŃSKI M
C2289 ARTUR KOSIŃSKI M
C2290 SYLWIA KASPERSKA K
C2291 MALGORZATA PIERSA K
C3046 GRZEGORZ SZAJNOWSKI M
C2305 PAULA DOMERADZKA K
C2304 KACPER ROKICKI M
C2306 KATARZYNA OKUSZKO K
C2370 KAJA SUROWIECKA K
C2307 AGNIESZKA PONCELEUSZ K
C2320 ANASTASIYA HRYNKEVICH K
C2321 MAGDALENA BALCERKIEWICZ K
C2322 PIOTR WALCZAK M
C2323 MARIUSZ SOCHACKI M
C3047 TOMASZ KRÓLAK M
C2336 JERZY SURDACKI M
C2337 KRZYSZTOF SIRING M
C2338 GRZEGORZ BUJNOWSKI M
C2339 MATEUSZ MICHAŁOWSKI M
C2352 ARKADIUSZ TURCZYN M
C2353 RADOSŁAW KOWNACKI M
C2354 MICHAL OSOBA M
C2355 WADIM KUŁAJ M
C2368 PIOTR KOZUB M
C2369 MICHAŁ ZRZELSKI M
C2371 MARZENA KOZŁOWSKA K
C2384 MICHAL BARTOSZ M
C2385 MARCIN SOKOLOWSKI M
C2416 AGATA BARBARA LESIŃSKA K
C2386 JOANNA RUSIECKA K
C2387 MICHAŁ LIPCZYK M
C2417 MICHAŁ WOLAŃSKI M
- MARCEL KOSMALA M
- TOMASZ HADZIK M
- KATARZYNA BUGAJ K
- KAROLINA STACHURA K
C2400 KRYSTIAN KUŹMIŃSKI M
C2401 ADAM BUDZYŃSKI M
C2402 MARTA W-KA K
C2403 TOMASZ KACPRZYK M
C2418 GRZEGORZ DZIEDZIC M
C2419 ŁUKASZ BLADOWSKI M
C2498 RAJMUND PEZOWICZ M
C2433 MICHAŁ SKINDZIER M
C2432 JAROSŁAW JAGIEŁŁO M
C2434 DOROTA HAWRLISZYN K
C2435 MACIEJ TIJEWSKI M
C2448 MARTYNA DŁUGOSZ-WOŹNIAK K
C2449 PIOTR KACHNIARZ M
C2450 MAREK RZEŹNICZAK M
C3062 KATARZYNA LUBOMIRSKA K
C3063 MARTA DZIASHKEVICH K
C2464 OLGA ROSENBAUM K
C2465 ROBERT SWARBULA M
C2466 JAKUB CICHY M
C2496 JULIA SIELICKA K
C2480 PIOTR KŁOS M
C2482 PAWEŁ PTASZYŃSKI M
C3064 WOJTEK WALCZAK M
C2512 ADAM JOACHIMIAK M
C2513 MARCIN POLCZYŃSKI M
C2514 ROXANA DAWID MATEUSIAK K
C2528 SEBASTIAN MATULLA M
C2529 MACIEJ STAŃCZYK M
C2544 TOMASZ DIETRICH M
C2545 JUSTYNA MOKRZYCKA K
C2546 AGNIESZKA SKOWRONEK K
C2560 PIOTR PILIS M
C2561 SEBASTIAN CICHOSZ M
C2562 GRZEGORZ WYBACZ M
- DAWID KARAŚ M
C2576 ADRIAN WÓJCIK M
C2577 BARTOSZ RZADZKI M
C2578 MARCIN DĄBROWSKI M
- ANDRZEJ SIENKIEWICZ M
- RAINER PAULY M
C2592 JOLANTA WOLNIK K
C2593 MARCIN KAWKA M
C2594 PIOTR BYLINA M
- RAFAŁ ORYSIK M
C2624 RENATA PACZUSKA K
C2625 GRZEGORZ STUPKA M
C3079 ANNA MORAWSKA K
C2626 SZYMON PATEREK M
C3080 ŁUKASZ WOŁOSZYK M
C3081 BARBARA KROENKE K
C2640 KRZYSZTOF GRAJEWSKI M
C2641 JAROSŁAW BUGAJSKI M
C2642 PIOTR SWIDERSKI M
C2656 AGNIESZKA SIKORA K
C2688 BARTOSZ DZIURLA M
C2657 JANUSZ KOLCZYŃSKI M
C2658 MARIUSZ GAJEWSKI M
C3097 MONIKA THIESEN K
C2673 KAROL CISZAK M
C2672 AGNIESZKA GAŁĄZKA K
C2674 TOMASZ JASIŃSKI M
C3098 DAGMARA BEŁCZOWSKA K
C2689 MARCIN TEŚLUK M
C2690 GRZEGORZ BOBIN M
C2705 BEATA WENTYKIER K
C2704 GRZEGORZ BOŚ M
C3112 DAIGA SMEĶE K
C2706 AGNIESZKA KSIĄŻEK K
C3113 ANDRZEJ CHAMIGA M
C3114 TOMASZ BIENIAS M
- MAGDALENA WERESKA K
- PAWEŁ KASIEWICZ M
C2720 MICHAL TOMCZYK M
C2721 DAWID MANUSZAK M
C2722 BARTLOMIEJ KWESTARZ M
- BARTŁOMIEJ CZERWIŃSKI M