42. PZU ORLEN Maraton Warszawski - Virtual 21 - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
B2092 ŁUKASZ WIECZOREK M
B3013 GRZEGORZ WRÓBEL M
B3014 MARCIN GWÓŹDŹ M
B3015 MARCIN PIOTROWICZ M
B3028 ROBERT WOJCIECHOWSKI M
B3029 PAWEŁ MELLER M
B2433 ADRIAN BAJCZYK M
B3031 MARCIN BĄK M
B3032 ADAM KACZMARCZYK M
B2009 ADAM ZACHEJA M
B2010 ANDRZEJ LEŚNIEROWSKI M
B2011 ANNA JANICKA K
B2012 KAMIL DRELA M
B2013 ŁUKASZ PIETRZAK M
- PAULINA OLEJNICZAK-SUCHODOLSKA K
B2029 MICHAL SIKORSKI M
- MARCIN KOSZAŁKA M
B2025 WOJCIECH LEWANDOWSKI M
B2026 RAFAŁ KNAP M
B2027 TOMASZ WIADERNY M
B2028 PAWEŁ LIPIŃSKI M
- ROBERT OŁUBEK M
- BARTOSZ WOJCIECH BANASIK M
- WOJCIECH ROJEWSKI M
B3012 ANDRZEJ BIERA M
B2041 ADAM HAJDUK M
B2042 ADAM BUDZIAREK M
B2043 TOMASZ LASOTA M
B2044 BARTOSZ KUCIAK M
B2045 MARIUSZ PAŃCZYSZYN M
B2057 TEPPEI IZUMI M
B2058 BEATA MIROWSKA K
B2059 YOAN COMPERE M
B2060 RAFAŁ LEWANDOWSKI M
B2061 GRZEGORZ SOBOLEWSKI M
B2073 TERENCE CHING M
B2075 LIDIA BODASZEWSKA K
B2076 ANNA FIKUS K
B2077 ANNA KORENKIEWICZ K
B2078 KAROLINA UMIŃSKA K
B2090 MAREK SOCHA M
B2091 DARIUSZ SUTUŁA M
B2141 KRZYSZTOF FLORIAN M
B2093 KONRAD WOLSKI M
B2094 WIOLETTA CZERWIŃSKA K
B2106 MAXIM OSIPOV M
B2107 MAGDALENA RÓŻAŃSKA K
B2108 DARIUSZ WRZESIEŃ M
B2109 ŁUKASZ WESOŁOWSKI M
B2110 ZUZANNA MICHALSKA K
- IWONA SOŚNIAK K
B2124 DOMINIKA HARA K
B2123 SYLWESTER ZWIERZCHOWSKI M
- MIROSŁAW PLAWGO M
B2122 MAREK RYCHTER M
B2125 DOROTA POZNAŃ K
B2126 ARKADIUSZ ZIELINSKI M
- BERNHARD BÖCKL M
- SYLWIA KRZYZIŃSKA K
B2138 WOJCIECH STOLORZ M
B2139 NATALIA ANIOŁ K
B2140 KRZYSZTOF WASIAK M
B2142 ROBERT KIJEK M
B2173 MARIUSZ KUFLIKOWSKI M
B3045 MALWINA KUMOR K
B2205 PAWEŁ ROZPIÓRSKI M
B3046 PIOTR GROCHOWSKI M
B2154 ANDRZEJ SZAŁAS M
B2155 DOMINIK BIELIŃSKI M
B2156 PIOTR SIDOR M
B2157 PIOTR ORŁOWSKI M
B2158 MAGDA RZACA K
B2188 MARCIN OWCZUK M
B2171 WOJCIECH KRASNODĘBSKI M
B3047 JUSTYNA KUCZMIERCZYK K
B2172 MACIEJ WITA M
B2174 ARTUR FRONTCZAK M
B2480 MARTA OSTROWSKA K
B2219 MARLENA ŻOŁNOWSKA K
B3048 BARTOSZ PAWLAK M
B2187 PIOTR CHRZANOWSKI M
B2189 PATRYK WOŁOWICZ M
B2190 JĘDRZEJ ORKISZ M
B2191 TOMASZ KOCOT M
B2204 ROBERTO NECCIA M
- MIESZKO URBANOWSKI M
B2483 ADAM TURSKI M
B2203 PIOTR STELMASZCZYK M
B2206 MICHAŁ SOBOCIŃSKI M
B2207 DAGMARA ŁYSAKOWSKA-WOJTOWICZ K
B2479 MAŁGORZATA SZULC K
- PAWEŁ KOLANECKI M
- PIOTR BANASIK M
B2220 JAN BZDĘGA M
B2221 JOANNA PRZYBYSZEWSKA K
B2222 DAGMARA PISOWŁODZKA K
B2223 ANNA AMROZIK K
- KASIA HALAT K
B2451 ANNA KRZYZEWSKA K
B2235 MARCIN SKRZYPKOWIAK M
B2236 MARIA MAĆKOWIAK K
B2237 KORNEL MROZOWSKI M
B2238 MAREK DĘBSKI M
B2239 KRZYSZTOF ZYGUCKI M
B2353 JAKUB GLAMA M
B2482 ŁUKASZ ŁATKA M
B2251 RAFAL WISNIEWSKI M
B2252 MARCIN SZCZĘSNY M
B2253 JOANNA MAGIELEWSKA K
B2254 GRZEGORZ SOKOŁOWSKI M
B2255 ADRIAN KUCZYŃSKI M
B2481 MICHAŁ ŻYWICZKA M
B2269 KAMIL NOWAK M
B2267 STANISŁAW CZYŻ M
B2268 MALWINA PAŁGAN K
B2270 BARTEK FUKIET M
B2271 TOMASZ MARCZYŃSKI M
B2415 ROBERT NIKOLAJUK M
B2283 HENRYK WRÓBEL M
B2284 MARCIN PAKULSKI M
B2285 MICHAŁ URBAŃSKI M
B2286 DAMIAN BOGUSZ M
B2287 DARIUSZ STELMACH M
B3063 ANNA TUROWSKA K
B2299 ALEKSANDRA LAPINSKA-RODRIGUES K
B2300 MARCIO RODRIGUES M
B2301 JAKUB KAMAĆ M
B2302 ŁUKASZ SZARPAK M
B2303 URSZULA ZAWIŚLAK K
B2316 LESZEK KRASOWSKI M
B2315 RADOSŁAW KUCIŃSKI M
B2317 JACEK ŻÓŁTOWSKI M
B2318 DAWID IMBIORSKI M
B2319 MAREK FILUSCH M
B2331 PRZEMEK RADUSZEWSKI M
B2332 PAWEŁ BADOCHA M
B2333 LESZEK POLACZEK M
B2334 JAKUB NIEMIEC M
B2335 TOMASZ WAJSZCZAK M
B3064 ANDRZEJ SOBCZYŃSKI M
- JUSTYNA WALKOWIAK K
B2416 MACIEJ ANTOLAK M
- MARTYNA KRUPA K
- PAWEŁ GRZESIK M
B2349 ROBERT OLEJARCZYK M
B2350 RAFAŁ KAMIŃSKI M
B2351 ANDRZEJ TRELINSKI M
B2352 MACIEJ KLACZAK M
- RAFAŁ WOŹNIAK M
B2400 TOMASZ KUKLIS M
B3065 RENATA KIM K
- BARTEK BENDER M
B3066 AGNIESZKA PATER K
B2365 TOMASZ RESMER M
B2366 MAREK SOBCZAK M
B2367 GRZEGORZ LECH M
B2369 ROBERT ŚWIDURSKI M
B2370 SŁAWEK ZAMĘTA M
B2435 EWA GASIOREK K
B2385 MAREK PYREK M
B2383 MICHAŁ JANCZAREK M
B2384 TOMASZ MISZTAL M
B2386 JAKUB CHODNICKI M
B2387 CHRISTIAN WYCINKA M
- AGATA ŁABĘCKA K
- SEBASTIAN ŻURAWSKI M
- BARTEK MALINOWSKI M
- KATARZYNA HABDAS K
- RAFAŁ WĘGRZYN M
B2399 MICHAŁ SZYMANSKI M
B2401 DOMINIK KROWIAK M
B2402 MARCIN ANDRZEJEWSKI M
B2403 PRZEMYSŁAW LISIECKI M
B2417 SŁAWOMIR JARZĄBEK M
B2418 MARCIN BODZAN M
B2419 GRZEGORZ KUDŁA M
B2431 PAWEŁ TUREK M
B2432 PATRYK ANDRYSIAK M
B2434 PAWEŁ GĄDEK M
B2466 KRZYSZTOF FANDRYCH M
B2447 KRYSTIAN PRYŁOWSKI M
B3079 PAWEŁ DĄBEK M
B2448 TADEUSZ BANACH M
B2449 KRZYSZTOF SMUDA M
B2450 MICHAŁ MAƇKOWIAK M
B3080 ROBERT BRUNET M
B3081 ARRON TREVOR M
B3082 HANA NOVOTNÁ K
B2463 BARTŁOMIEJ POKRZYWIŃSKI M
B2464 TOMEK WACŁAWEK M
B2465 MICHAL HUBICZ M
B2467 FILIP ŻYŁOWSKI M
- DMYTRO FOMIN M
- PAWEŁ KLIMEK M
- WOJTEK KEMPIŃSKI M
- JAROSŁAW SYMKO M
- ANTON OTRISHKO M
B2496 VOLODYMYR DOLIA M
B2497 MICHAŁ SOLARZ M
B2498 JAN SŁAWAŃSKI M