42. PZU ORLEN Maraton Warszawski - Virtual 42 - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
A2155 SZYMON GŁĄB M
A2106 FILIP HYLA M
A2075 JUSTYNA JAKIMIUK K
A2188 MAREK RUDNICKI M
A2060 MARIUSZ CICHOSZEWSKI M
A2579 MIROSLAW PAJKOWSKI M
A3037 AGATA WINIARSKA K
A3038 JOLANTA KLUSEK K
A3039 DARIA MORGAŁA K
A3057 RENATA SZTENDEREWICZ K
A2366 JAROSŁAW PASTUSZEK M
- MAGDALENA PRZĄDKA-GŁODEK K
- ALICJA SOBCZAK K
A3003 RADOSŁAW LUCJAN SELKE M
A2007 MARCIN TRONIARZ M
A2008 BEATA TROJACKA K
A2023 DARIUSZ ZDANOWSKI M
A2009 MICHAŁ CHŁYSTEK M
A2010 PRZEMYSŁAW JUREK M
A2024 TOMASZ BAŃKA M
A2025 PIOTR GWÓŹDŹ M
A2026 PIOTR DEC M
A3002 RAFAŁ BUJNOWSKI M
- KAMIL KAMIŃSKI M
A2040 KUBA BRONISZEWSKI M
A2041 JAN SOCHA M
A2042 ZBIGNIEW BALICKI M
A2043 BARTŁOMIEJ WALKIEWICZ M
- PAULINA BEDNIK K
- IWONA SOLIWODA K
- SEBASTIAN KOBUS M
A2056 MARIUSZ MARCINKIEWICZ M
A2058 JAROSŁAW GRODZICKI M
A2059 TOMASZ ZYCH M
A2383 PIOTR MICHALSKI M
A2073 MICHAŁ OLSZEWSKI M
A2074 ARTUR TRUSIAK M
A2076 BARTOSZ BODZIAKOWSKI M
A2091 MARCIN JĘDRZEJEWSKI M
A2089 SZYMON URBAŃCZAK M
A2090 MACIEJ MARYSZCZAK M
A2092 MICHAŁ KOWALSKI M
A2203 ANDRZEJ PIGLA M
- RAFAŁ MAJCHER M
- MATEUSZ CZYŻ M
A2107 DANIEL TUMIEL M
- JERZY LISIAK M
A2108 DARIUSZ WOJDA M
A2109 KENICHI MATSUYAMA M
- LEANID KADUSHKA M
A3020 YASUHITO SHIKAMA M
A2123 MARTA GRYCZKO K
A2122 DAWID TOMASZEWSKI M
A2124 JAN SYROKA M
A2125 HUBERT JARONSKI M
A2138 SYLWESTER MAGRYTA M
A2139 EMILIA PYŚ K
A2140 RAFAŁ BILIŃSKI M
A2141 TOMASZ GÓRALCZYK M
A2156 PIOTR DZIEPAK M
A2154 GRZEGORZ POPIELSKI M
A2157 BARTŁOMIEJ WASZCZUK M
A3001 RADOSŁAW PISARSKI M
A2170 ANNA NIZINSKA-STOJEK K
A2171 MARTA JAKUBOWSKA K
A2172 KONRAD MIELCAREK M
A2173 PRZEMYSŁAW DZIEWIERZ M
A3055 ALBERT FELIS M
A2186 IWONA STEC K
A2187 ADAM ŁAGANOWSKI M
A2189 MICHAŁ ŁABĘDZKI M
A2202 MATEUSZ PIETRZAK M
A2204 DAWID BIENIEK M
A2205 MAREK ZIÓŁKOWSKI M
A2218 ADAM KOPER M
A2219 JERZY KNAPIK M
A2220 JULIA MARCZUK K
A2221 JAKUB DORSZ M
A3021 KRZYSZTOF HYŻYK M
- SZYMON GŁĄB M
A2235 ŁUKASZ SOŁTYSIAK M
- ANGELA KOŁOWIECKA-WILKOS K
A2236 TOMASZ JERCZYŃSKI M
A2237 MICHAŁ KUREK M
A2335 ALBERT LEWANDOWSKI M
A2238 DARIUSZ POPOWSKI M
- LENA WOJCIECHOWSKA K
A2252 ANTONI PIETRZYK M
A2251 SŁAWOMIR BESSARABA M
A2253 KAROL GRZYWACZ M
A2254 MARIUSZ SIERZPUTOWSKI M
A3022 KLAUS WEIDL M
A2269 WIOLETTA LEŻANKA K
A2267 TOMASZ MURZYN M
A2268 ZDZISŁAW HELLER M
A2270 MATEUSZ GUT M
A2284 KAROL TWAROWSKI M
A2285 JAROSŁAW KAZBERUK M
A2286 PAWEŁ PYRZAK M
A2287 TOMASZ STRUSEWICZ M
A3056 TOMASZ GAWOR M
A2300 JĘDRZEJ SKRZYPCZAK M
A2301 OSKAR SADŁOWSKI M
A2302 JACEK ZIELIŃSKI M
A2316 KRZYSZTOF JARZYNKA M
A2317 KONRAD JANKOWSKI M
A2318 MARIUSZ KUFEL M
A2319 KRZYSZTOF BEDNAREK M
A3078 RAJ PRINCE M
A2332 MACIEJ BIAŁECKI M
A2334 WOJCIECH FRĄK M
A2333 NATALIA JUSZCZAK K
A3073 SYLWIA KAJDAS K
A2303 PIOTR CIUK M
A3074 MAGDALENA REZWOW-MOSAKOWSKA K
- LIBBIE LINDAHL K
- TADEUSZ GÓRAL M
- MATS LINDAHL M
- ROBERT OLDÉN M
A2349 ARTUR KOWALSKI M
A2348 ARKADIUSZ HOLISZ M
A2350 TOMASZ WASIEK M
A2351 DAWID SZWAJKOWSKI M
A2364 EMILIA ŻELAZOWSKA K
A2365 ARTUR ROGÓLSKI M
A2398 JAKUB RUDO M
A2381 PATRYK JANOWSKI M
A2382 ALICJA ZDYBAŁ-PAPIOREK K
A2432 MAREK MARKOWSKI M
A2399 MARCIN WOJCIECHOWSKI M
A2400 JOANNA KALINOWSKA K
A2414 WOJCIECH CIEŚLA M
A2415 MAREK BABIUCH M
A2416 KRZYSZTOF WOJAKOWSKI M
A2430 PATRYK CIEPIELA M
- ANDRZEJ GRZYBAŁA M
A2431 TOMASZ KOMAR M
- KAZIMIERZ KONARSKI M
A2448 ANKA ONIŚKO K
A2446 IWO SOBUSIAK M
A2447 IRENEUSZ KUBIACZYK M
- RADOSŁAW WRÓBLEWSKI M
A2462 MATEUSZ BANACH M
A2463 ADAM KŁODZIŃSKI M
A2464 CZCIBOR CZYŻ M
A2478 KRZYSZTOF KROK M
A2479 AGNIESZKA DIKOLENKO K
A2480 ANDRZEJ SULIŃSKI M
A2614 DAWID DYDAK M
A2495 DOMINIK STANKIEWICZ M
A2494 TOMASZ WASIAK M
A2496 DARIUSZ NOLL M
A2510 DAREK WIECZOREK M
A2511 MARIUSZ STANIKOWSKI M
A2512 JĘDRZEJ PRZEMORSKI M
A2530 HANNA SZYMAŃSKA K
A2528 MAREK ZBIEĆ M
A2529 DAMIAN STACHURA M
A2564 JACEK NERING M
- MARTA DZIASHKEVICH K
- OLGA ABRAMOWICZ K
- KATARZYNA LUBOMIRSKA K
A2547 BOŻENA CHAMIER GLISZCZYŃSKA K
A2546 MATEUSZ CZYCZUK M
- MARCIN CIESIELSKI M
A2548 RENATA JAKUBISIAK K
A2629 ROMEK BIRYŁO M
A3100 SŁAWOMIR NAREL M
A2563 ADAM GOŹDZIEWSKI M
A2565 KRZYSZTOF PRZYBYSZ M
A2580 DOMINIK MALIK M
A2581 ADAM RZECZKOWSKI M
A2595 ROBERT ZNOJEK M
A2596 MARTA NAPORA K
A2597 EWELINA NAPORA K
- MARIO GRECO M
- ANDRZEJ GDESZ M
A2628 ANNA NAPIÓRKOWSKA K
- MARIUSZ RAŚ M
- ROBERTO DECEMBER M
A3099 JACEK PITUCHA M
A2612 SEBASTIAN SZPINDA M
A2613 MARCIN JANKOWIAK M
A2645 SZYMON GAJEWSKI M
A3101 TEPPEI IZUMI M
A2630 MACIEJ JABŁOŃSKI M
A2646 DARIUSZ AUGUSTYN M
A2647 ŁUKASZ SZARAWARA M
A3118 NATALIA MATLAK K
A2662 RADOSŁAW GONET M
A2664 ROBERT PAWEŁOSZEK M
- ANNA NIEWIAROWSKA K
- MACIEJ PUCHAWSKI M
- MAGDALENA HAJDUK K
A3117 MACIEJ DERLATKA M
A2680 PIOTR WICHOWSKI M
- TAUTVYDAS GRABAUSKAS M
A2681 KRZYSZTOF MAŁYSZ M
A3119 KRZYSZTOF SZAFRAŃSKI M
A2682 WITOLD ŚRÓDKA M