42. PZU ORLEN Maraton Warszawski - Virtual 42 - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
A2441 RAFAŁ BUSZ M
A2440 BOGUSŁAW MAJCHRZAK M
A2439 KASIA KOWALSKA K
A2438 AGATA ANDROS K
A2437 KONRAD STEFAŃSKI M
A2436 OLGA GZELA K
A2435 ADRIAN ZARZECKI M
A2434 YEVHENII DOMINCHUK M
A2433 GRACJAN PURWIN M
A2432 MAREK MARKOWSKI M
A2431 TOMASZ KOMAR M
A2430 PATRYK CIEPIELA M
A2429 BARBARA ZABAWSKI K
A2428 KATARZYNA PLATO K
A2427 MARCIN MALINOWSKI M
A2426 GRZEGORZ RÓZGA M
A2425 GRZEGORZ WRÓBLEWSKI M
A2424 WOJCIECH SADOWSKI M
A2423 PAWEŁ GROCHOWSKI M
A2422 IWONA SOŚNIAK K
A2421 RAFAŁ LASYK M
A2420 DAMIAN SŁOWIŃSKI M
A2419 WIOLETTA OSUCHOWSKA K
A2418 JAKUB HEJZA M
A2417 KATARZYNA WOJAKOWSKA K
A2416 KRZYSZTOF WOJAKOWSKI M
A2415 MAREK BABIUCH M
A2414 WOJCIECH CIEŚLA M
A2413 MACIEJ NATORSKI M
A2412 PAWEŁ JAŚKIEWICZ M
A2411 GABRIEL ATANASIU M
A2410 VALENTIN BARBU M
A2409 PAWEL GĄSIOR M
A2408 IZABELA REMBA K
A2407 DARIUSZ DYMEK M
A2406 MICHAŁ TAŃSKI M
A2405 PAWEŁ SOBIERAJSKI M
A2404 ANDRZEJ GUMKOWSKI M
A2403 ANNA JANOWICZ K
A2402 MIROSŁAW GÓJSKI M
A2401 MARCIN DĄBROWSKI M
A2400 JOANNA KALINOWSKA K
A2399 MARCIN WOJCIECHOWSKI M
A2398 JAKUB RUDO M
A2397 MIECZYSŁAW BLICHARZ M
A2396 ANDRZEJ CZECHOROWSKI M
A2395 PAWEŁ MOŁODECKI M
A2394 EWA DUBIK K
A2393 PIOTR KAPCIA M
A2392 RAFAŁ KRYGIER M
A2391 BLAZEJ BLASZCZYK M
A2390 SŁAWOMIR ROSIŃSKI M
A2389 MICHAŁ PURCZYŃSKI M
A2388 TOMASZ KOPYRA M
A2387 TOMASZ BARTOSZEK M
A2385 PAWEŁ SOBCZYK M
A2384 GRZEGORZ ORLIK M
A2383 PIOTR MICHALSKI M
A2382 ALICJA ZDYBAŁ-PAPIOREK K
A2381 PATRYK JANOWSKI M
A2380 HENRYK CHUDY M
A2379 SYLWESTER SYKUT M
A2377 MARCIN SYKULSKI M
A2376 PETER PLOWIEC M
A2375 ANDRZEJ FOLGA M
A2374 MICHAŁ LEDER M
A2373 MICHAŁ ILKIEWICZ M
A2372 PAWEŁ KOT M
A2371 MARCIN KORSAK M
A2370 MACIEJ ENGLISZ M
A2369 TOMASZ BOBIN M
A2368 ZBIGNIEW ŁUCZKA M
A2367 ROBERT RYCZKOWSKI M
A2366 JAROSŁAW PASTUSZEK M
A2365 ARTUR ROGÓLSKI M
A2364 EMILIA ŻELAZOWSKA K
A2363 STANISŁAW HOSANIAK M
A2362 CZESŁAWA WĄSICKA K
A2361 MIKOŁAJ STEBLECKI M
A2360 BARTŁOMIEJ PIETRZAK M
A2359 ROBERT DOROSZ M
A2358 TOMASZ WIADERNY M
A2357 GRZEGORZ KOWALCZYK M
A2356 DAMIAN MACA M
A2355 MATEUSZ KŁOS M
A2354 ARKADIUSZ TWAROWSKI M
A2353 MACIEJ GAWRYŚ M
A2352 DOMINIK ZALEWSKI M
A2351 DAWID SZWAJKOWSKI M
A2350 TOMASZ WASIEK M
A2349 ARTUR KOWALSKI M
A2348 ARKADIUSZ HOLISZ M
A2347 MARTIN SCHUSTER M
A2346 WIESŁAW MARUD M
A2345 NATALIA WŁODARCZYK K
A2344 PIOTR PĘKAŁA M
A2343 KRZYSZTOF KRUSZYŃSKI M
A2342 ŁUKASZ BEDNARCZYK M
A2341 MICHAŁ MUSZCZAK M
A2340 ROBERT ANTCZAK M
A2339 WŁODZIMIERZ SIELSKI M
A2338 IVO VUCO M
A2337 RADEK LULA M
A2336 MIROSŁAW SERWACZYŃSKI M
A2335 ALBERT LEWANDOWSKI M
A2334 WOJCIECH FRĄK M
A2333 NATALIA JUSZCZAK K
A2332 MACIEJ BIAŁECKI M
A2331 ADAM TRZEBSKI M
A2330 KAROL BAREJA M
A2329 JAKUB GUNERT M
A2328 BARTŁOMIEJ BŁASZCZYK M
A2327 ZBIGNIEW BARAN M
A2326 TOMASZ JAN OKSIĘDZKI M
A2325 ZBIGNIEW OKSIĘDZKI M
A2324 KRZYSZTOF ZIELIŃSKI M
A2323 JACEK FALKIEWICZ M
A2322 ŁUKASZ JENDRYCHOWSKI M
A2321 MAREK CZYŻ M
A2320 KONRAD RÓŻYCKI M
A2319 KRZYSZTOF BEDNAREK M
A2318 MARIUSZ KUFEL M
A2317 KONRAD JANKOWSKI M
A2316 KRZYSZTOF JARZYNKA M
A2315 ARKADIUSZ KUJAWSKI M
A2314 BENEDYKT STANEK M
A2313 MARTA KUBACKA K
A2312 BARTOSZ JASEK M
A2311 GRZEGORZ FLUNT M
A2310 MAGDALENA CIEPIEŃKO K
A2309 DOROTA RYPINA-GAŁĄZKA K
A2308 MARCIN FLICIŃSKI M
A2307 MACIEJ ANDRZEJEWSKI M
A2306 MARCIN MIGDALSKI M
A2305 PIOTR KOŚCIELNY M
A2304 DAWID BARTOSZEK M
A2303 PIOTR CIUK M
A2302 JACEK ZIELIŃSKI M
A2301 OSKAR SADŁOWSKI M
A2300 JĘDRZEJ SKRZYPCZAK M
A2299 PRZEMYSŁAW UGORSKI M
A2298 DENIS POKOTYCKI M
A2297 RAFAŁ CIESIELSKI M
A2296 MICHAŁ CZERWIŃSKI M
A2295 PATRYK KOSTARSKI M
A2294 PIOTR CHMIEL M
A2293 TOMASZ KURYŁO M
A2292 MARCIN KACZOREK M
A2291 BOGDAN WAŃKOWICZ M
A2290 DARIUSZ ZDUNIAK M
A2289 MONIKA ŁATKOWSKA K
A2288 DARIUSZ GŁOWACKI M
A2287 TOMASZ STRUSEWICZ M
A2286 PAWEŁ PYRZAK M
A2285 JAROSŁAW KAZBERUK M
A2284 KAROL TWAROWSKI M
A2283 PIOTR BARAŃSKI M
A2282 TADEUSZ KORZYCKI M
A2281 JAN KORDEK M
A2280 JAKUB TERESZCZUK M
A2279 JUSTYNA PISKOWSKA-IWASZKIEWICZ K
A2278 SZYMON KŁOSIŃSKI M
A2277 GRZEGORZ GAŁKA M
A2275 MARCIN BUCZEK M
A2274 SYLWESTER ZWIERZCHOWSKI M
A2273 DMYTRO MALTSEV M
A2272 KAMIL KRZEMIŃSKI M
A2271 KRZYSZTOF OCHNIK M
A2270 MATEUSZ GUT M
A2269 WIOLETTA LEŻANKA K
A2268 ZDZISŁAW HELLER M
A2267 TOMASZ MURZYN M
A2266 RAFAŁ SADOCHA M
A2265 MAKSYMILIAN KOCOT M
A2264 DEEPAK JAISWAL M
A2263 ADAM BIAŁEK M
A2262 GRZEGORZ ZEMBACZYŃSKI M
A2261 TADEUSZ PŁACHTA M
A2260 SYLWIA WORONECKA K
A2259 REMIGIUSZ GAŁKA M
A2258 RAFAŁ ZAJĄC M
A2257 EWA NIEWIADOMSKA K
A2256 MARZENA ŁUCAK K
A2255 PIOTR ŁUCAK M
A2254 MARIUSZ SIERZPUTOWSKI M
A2253 KAROL GRZYWACZ M
A2252 ANTONI PIETRZYK M
A2251 SŁAWOMIR BESSARABA M
A2250 KAMILA SZPURA K
A2249 PRZEMYSŁAW TORŁOP M
A2248 RAFAŁ SZEWCZYK M
A2247 HANKA MAŁECKA K
A2246 BARTOSZ SAMBORSKI M
A2245 MARCIN WÓJCIK M
A2244 MAREK MAZUR M
A2243 JACEK RYBARCZYK M
A2242 SZYMON TRACZYK M
A2241 MAREK WIŚNIEWSKI M
A2240 WŁODZIMIERZ SZEWC M
A2239 ADAM KOŁAKOWSKI M