42. PZU ORLEN Maraton Warszawski - Virtual 42 - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
A3006 PATRYK ANDREARCZYK M
A3008 MICHAŁ SZUDEJKO M
A3009 PAWEŁ BARTOSZEK M
A2552 ROBERT JARZĄBEK M
A3025 TADEUSZ SOBKÓW M
A3041 ANDRZEJ PAJDOWSKI M
A3042 ANETA WILAMOWSKA K
A3043 TOMASZ ZALEGA M
A3060 EWA STARZYK K
A3063 VEIKKO PUNKKA M
- MAGDALENA BOROWSKA-KOZAK K
A2012 MARIUSZ NASKRĘT M
A2013 KONRAD SZANIAWSKI M
A2014 JANUSZ CZERWIŃSKI M
- URSZULA WOŹNIAK K
- WALDEMAR SZYGENDA M
A2028 ADAM JĘDRUSZCZAK M
A2029 PAWEŁ PACZKOWSKI M
A2030 MICHAŁ ZAWADZKI M
A2045 DARIUSZ JAKUBOWSKI M
A2046 GRZEGORZ MASEWICZ M
A2047 ARTUR SIERY M
- ARTUR PIĘTKA M
- MARCIN PAJĄK M
A2062 MAREK BUTRYN M
A2063 PIOTR LEŚNIAK M
A2064 MAREK DROZD M
A2078 JACEK BOJAKOWSKI M
A3026 TOMASZ ZGODA M
A2080 ARKADIUSZ KOSZYKOWSKI M
A2079 KRZYSZTOF GODLEWSKI M
A3062 PIOTR RZECZKOWSKI K
A2094 WOJCIECH ZOŃ M
A2095 MARCIN ZALEWSKI M
A2096 RADOSŁAW KARSZNIA M
A2111 ADA DĘBOWSKA M
A2112 KAROLINA CHORĄŻY K
A2113 MACIEJ KOLASA M
A2144 ANNA JESSA JABLONSKA K
A2128 HUBERT MUTWIL M
A2127 ANETA KAWIK K
A2129 EDMUND BEJGIER M
A2143 DANIEL ORZECHOWSKI M
A2436 OLGA GZELA K
A3024 MAREK SIUDA M
A2145 KRZYSZTOF WIERZBOWSKI M
A2158 MICHAŁ REMBERK M
A2159 PIOTR RUSAK M
A2160 MICHAŁ ZUBEL M
A2161 WOJCIECH CHOJECKI M
- MIROSŁAW WOJDAN M
- JAROSŁAW KOŁB M
- PAULINA SINIARSKA K
A2174 HUBERT PEŁKA M
A2175 JAROMIR FURMANIUK M
A2176 MARCELINA GŁOWA K
A2177 MATEUSZ SKRYCKI M
A2191 MARIUSZ IŁOWIECKI M
A2192 SZYMON KISIELIŃSKI M
A2190 ANDRZEJ MITEK M
A2193 PAWEŁ ŁODEJ M
A3083 MARCIN WOJCIECHOWSKI M
A2206 PAWEŁ KUCHTA M
A2207 KINGA MADEJ K
A2209 PAWEŁ SZMAJDOWICZ M
A2223 MACIEJ ŁUKASIAK M
A2224 JACEK PODLEWSKI M
A2225 MIROSLAW LEWANDOWSKI M
A2226 MICHAŁ CHMURKO M
A2239 ADAM KOŁAKOWSKI M
A2240 WŁODZIMIERZ SZEWC M
A2241 MAREK WIŚNIEWSKI M
A2242 SZYMON TRACZYK M
A2255 PIOTR ŁUCAK M
A2256 MARZENA ŁUCAK K
A2402 MIROSŁAW GÓJSKI M
A2257 EWA NIEWIADOMSKA K
A2258 RAFAŁ ZAJĄC M
A2273 DMYTRO MALTSEV M
A2271 KRZYSZTOF OCHNIK M
A2272 KAMIL KRZEMIŃSKI M
A2274 SYLWESTER ZWIERZCHOWSKI M
- TOMASZ MICHALCZYK M
A2288 DARIUSZ GŁOWACKI M
A2289 MONIKA ŁATKOWSKA K
A2290 DARIUSZ ZDUNIAK M
A2291 BOGDAN WAŃKOWICZ M
- TOMASZ FIJOŁEK M
A2304 DAWID BARTOSZEK M
A2305 PIOTR KOŚCIELNY M
A2306 MARCIN MIGDALSKI M
A2307 MACIEJ ANDRZEJEWSKI M
A2320 KONRAD RÓŻYCKI M
A2404 ANDRZEJ GUMKOWSKI M
A2321 MAREK CZYŻ M
A2322 ŁUKASZ JENDRYCHOWSKI M
A2323 JACEK FALKIEWICZ M
A2371 MARCIN KORSAK M
A2336 MIROSŁAW SERWACZYŃSKI M
A2337 RADEK LULA M
A2338 IVO VUCO M
A2339 WŁODZIMIERZ SIELSKI M
A2352 DOMINIK ZALEWSKI M
A2354 ARKADIUSZ TWAROWSKI M
A2355 MATEUSZ KŁOS M
A2501 KONRAD ŁACHETA M
A2368 ZBIGNIEW ŁUCZKA M
A2369 TOMASZ BOBIN M
A2370 MACIEJ ENGLISZ M
- ALEKSANDER KLIK M
A3121 MÅNS KÄMPE M
A3122 YULIYA MASLYN K
- KRZYSIEK WOJCIECHOWSKI M
- AGNIESZKA MYSZKIEWICZ-KURKIEWICZ K
A2385 PAWEŁ SOBCZYK M
A2387 TOMASZ BARTOSZEK M
A2388 TOMASZ KOPYRA M
A2389 MICHAŁ PURCZYŃSKI M
A2403 ANNA JANOWICZ K
A2405 PAWEŁ SOBIERAJSKI M
A2418 JAKUB HEJZA M
A2419 WIOLETTA OSUCHOWSKA K
A2420 DAMIAN SŁOWIŃSKI M
A2421 RAFAŁ LASYK M
A2618 ARTUR NOWAK M
A2434 YEVHENII DOMINCHUK M
A2435 ADRIAN ZARZECKI M
A2437 KONRAD STEFAŃSKI M
A3081 JACEK RUDY M
A2450 PRZEMYSŁAW BOSAK M
A2451 PRZEMEK BUKOWICKI M
A2452 SEBASTIAN FISZER M
A2453 GRZEGORZ TELEŚNICKI M
A2466 PAWEŁ ZAJĄC M
A2467 MARCIN PIOTROWICZ M
A2468 MACIEJ SUSKI M
A2469 JAREK DĄBROWSKI M
- PAWEŁ WILKOŁEK M
A2586 KRZYSIEK PŁOSKI M
A2482 JANUSZ GROCHOWSKI M
A2483 TOMASZ ZAKRZEWSKI M
A3085 PIOTR SERAFIN M
A2484 ARTUR SKONECZNY M
A2485 ARKADIUSZ KANIA M
- ADRIAN GRZYWACZ M
A2498 RYSZARD ANDRZEJCZYK M
A2500 KAMIL BORUTA M
A2499 BEATA TYMIŃSKA K
- DAMIAN PRZYBYŁ M
A2585 KRZYSZTOF KOŹBIAŁ M
A2515 PATRYCJA ZIÓŁKOWSKA K
A2584 KRZYSZTOF SIUDEK M
A2516 IWONA JANOWSKA K
A2517 BARTŁOMIEJ CHUDZIKOWSKI M
A2518 MICHAŁ BATOR M
A2532 PABLO GIERASIŃSKI M
A2533 MAREK OLSZEWSKI M
A2535 KATARZYNA BUGA K
A2536 TOMASZ MAJOCH M
A2583 MARTYNA WITECKA K
A2551 MICHAL CZ M
A2550 TOMASZ GÓRSKI M
- MARTA KLIMEK K
A2553 TOMASZ ZIELINSKI M
- GRZEGORZ GOLISZEWSKI M
- ANNA MYŚLIŃSKA K
A2568 ANDRZEJ WOŹNIACKI M
A2567 ANNA MARCHLIK K
A2603 DAREK GRĘBOSZ M
A2569 ADAM ŚCIECHOWICZ M
A2570 MARCIN ZARZEKA M
A2599 PAWEŁ KORNOSZ M
A2600 ХАСАН БИККАЛИЕВ M
A2601 MARCIN SPRINGER M
A2649 MIKOŁAJ CHACIŃSKI M
A2616 ALEKSANDRA KUKUŁA K
A2617 MICHAŁ WUDARCZYK M
- FILIP POTOCZEK M
A2619 DARIUSZ DABROWSKI M
- DAWID KARAŚ M
A2632 WOJCIECH MOKRZEWSKI M
A2633 SATOSHI TAKEUCHI M
A2635 ADAM SWEKLEJ M
A2634 PIOTR PREJNA M
A3103 EWA KIERZEK K
A3104 AGNIESZKA RYŚ K
A2668 PAWEŁ BREWCZAK M
A2650 KONSTANTIN EGOROV M
A2651 BARTOSZ SMOLIK M
A2669 DAMIAN BEJNAROWICZ M
A2652 RADOSŁAW OPALUCH M
A3105 ŻANETA SOSNOWSKA K
A2671 MIROSŁAW CHABORA M
A2684 MIKOŁAJ CHOJNACKI M
A2685 FRANCISZEK BASIŃSKI M
- ALEKSANDRA BROŻYNA K
A3124 MACIEJ FRANKOWSKI M
A2686 ANDRZEJ ZDROJEK M
- ZBIGNIEW SZCZĘSNY M
- KATARZYNA NIEDZWIECKA K