42. PZU ORLEN Maraton Warszawski - Virtual 42 - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
A2067 DANIEL DOLNY M
A2068 ADAM GAJEWIAK M
A2069 BOGDAN ŻYWEK M
A2070 IZABELA WANAT K
A2071 FELIKS DOBRZYŃSKI M
A2072 TOMASZ ŚWIERZYŃSKI M
A2073 MICHAŁ OLSZEWSKI M
A2074 ARTUR TRUSIAK M
A2075 JUSTYNA JAKIMIUK K
A2076 BARTOSZ BODZIAKOWSKI M
A2077 DOMINIKA SŁOMKA K
A2078 JACEK BOJAKOWSKI M
A2079 KRZYSZTOF GODLEWSKI M
A2080 ARKADIUSZ KOSZYKOWSKI M
A2081 PIOTR RZEŹNICZAK M
A2082 ELIZA RÓŻOWICZ K
A2083 ALEKSANDRA PRZEWŁOKA K
A2084 MAŁGORZATA PRZEWŁOKA-KOSMOWSKA K
A2085 TOMASZ GŁOWACKI M
A2086 DAREK RYŚ M
A2087 ARTUR RUTKOWSKI M
A2088 TOMASZ SANKOWSKI M
A2089 SZYMON URBAŃCZAK M
A2090 MACIEJ MARYSZCZAK M
A2091 MARCIN JĘDRZEJEWSKI M
A2092 MICHAŁ KOWALSKI M
A2093 ADAM DUDZIAK M
A2094 WOJCIECH ZOŃ M
A2095 MARCIN ZALEWSKI M
A2096 RADOSŁAW KARSZNIA M
A2097 ADAM SĘDROWSKI M
A2098 DARIUSZ BIAŁOŁĘCKI M
A2099 KAROL NAGUCKI M
A2100 MARTA WRÓBLEWSKA K
A2101 MAGDALENA RYCHTER K
A2102 JACEK ŚLACHCIAK M
A2104 MARCIN RĄBALSKI M
A2105 DARIUSZ WODORACKI M
A2106 FILIP HYLA M
A2107 DANIEL TUMIEL M
A2108 DARIUSZ WOJDA M
A2109 KENICHI MATSUYAMA M
A2110 BOGDAN KOWALCZYK M
A2111 ADA DĘBOWSKA M
A2112 KAROLINA CHORĄŻY K
A2113 MACIEJ KOLASA M
A2114 DARIUSZ NAWROCKI M
A2115 MARCIN GALIMSKI M
A2116 MARIUSZ GŁASZCZ M
A2117 MARIUSZ KLIMOWICZ M
A2118 KRZYSZTOF MARCZAK M
A2119 ŁUKASZ PAJĄK M
A2120 TOMASZ PALGAN M
A2121 BARTEK PILARCZYK M
A2122 DAWID TOMASZEWSKI M
A2123 MARTA GRYCZKO K
A2124 JAN SYROKA M
A2125 HUBERT JARONSKI M
A2126 ŁUKASZ KAWIK M
A2127 ANETA KAWIK K
A2128 HUBERT MUTWIL M
A2129 EDMUND BEJGIER M
A2130 MICHAŁ LEWANDOWSKI M
A2131 WOJCIECH KONIECZNY M
A2132 THORSTEN PETRING M
A2133 ANDRZEJ ROJEK M
A2134 ANNA LISIECKA K
A2135 MAREK TUCHALSKI M
A2136 MATEUSZ KOBYŁECKI M
A2137 PIOTR MACIEJCZYK M
A2138 SYLWESTER MAGRYTA M
A2139 EMILIA PYŚ K
A2140 RAFAŁ BILIŃSKI M
A2141 TOMASZ GÓRALCZYK M
A2142 GRZEGORZ SZTYK M
A2143 DANIEL ORZECHOWSKI M
A2144 ANNA JESSA JABLONSKA K
A2145 KRZYSZTOF WIERZBOWSKI M
A2146 MAREK TOMASZKIEWICZ M
A2147 DARIUSZ KOLIBCZYNSKI M
A2148 MARCIN JELEŃ M
A2149 SZYMON URBAŃSKI M
A2150 KRZYSZTOF FILARSKI M
A2151 WERONIKA BRODAWKA K
A2152 RAFAŁ DEC M
A2153 JAN BIELAWSKI M
A2154 GRZEGORZ POPIELSKI M
A2155 SZYMON GŁĄB M
A2156 PIOTR DZIEPAK M
A2157 BARTŁOMIEJ WASZCZUK M
A2158 MICHAŁ REMBERK M
A2159 PIOTR RUSAK M
A2160 MICHAŁ ZUBEL M
A2161 WOJCIECH CHOJECKI M
A2162 TOMASZ WIERZBOWSKI M
A2163 KRZYSZTOF STOLARSKI M
A2164 MATEUSZ UCHEREK M
A2165 RADEK KUCHARSKI M
A2166 DAMIAN OSMAN M
A2167 PAWEŁ JAKUBOWSKI M
A2168 MAGDALENA CISZEWSKA K
A2169 WOJCIECH MIĄSKO M
A2170 ANNA NIZINSKA-STOJEK K
A2171 MARTA JAKUBOWSKA K
A2172 KONRAD MIELCAREK M
A2173 PRZEMYSŁAW DZIEWIERZ M
A2174 HUBERT PEŁKA M
A2175 JAROMIR FURMANIUK M
A2176 MARCELINA GŁOWA K
A2177 MATEUSZ SKRYCKI M
A2178 KRZYSZTOF WAJTRYT M
A2179 KWOK HO CHING M
A2180 PAWEŁ ŚLIWIŃSKI M
A2181 JACEK SITKO M
A2182 TOMASZ MALISZEWSKI M
A2183 ILYA NINICHUJ M
A2184 PIOTR OLZACKI M
A2185 PAWEŁ ROWIŃSKI M
A2186 IWONA STEC K
A2187 ADAM ŁAGANOWSKI M
A2188 MAREK RUDNICKI M
A2189 MICHAŁ ŁABĘDZKI M
A2190 ANDRZEJ MITEK M
A2191 MARIUSZ IŁOWIECKI M
A2192 SZYMON KISIELIŃSKI M
A2193 PAWEŁ ŁODEJ M
A2194 ARTUR KIERZEK M
A2195 KRZYSZTOF KRUPA M
A2196 TOMASZ SZYMAŃSKI M
A2197 MAGDALENA GAJOWNICZEK K
A2198 FILIP GAŃSKI M
A2199 TOMASZ BĄK M
A2200 JACEK WOJTAS M
A2201 PATRYK PTAK M
A2202 MATEUSZ PIETRZAK M
A2203 ANDRZEJ PIGLA M
A2204 DAWID BIENIEK M
A2205 MAREK ZIÓŁKOWSKI M
A2206 PAWEŁ KUCHTA M
A2207 KINGA MADEJ K
A2208 MARIUSZ PŁOŃSKI M
A2209 PAWEŁ SZMAJDOWICZ M
A2210 PRZEMYSŁAW MAREK M
A2211 ANETA WILCZYŃSKA K
A2212 EWA JANUSZ K
A2213 ADAM MICHALIK M
A2214 STANISŁAW GAŁCZYNIAK M
A2215 JACEK CHACZYKOWSKI M
A2216 ANDRZEJ LEWIŃSKI M
A2217 PIOTR GRYŚ M
A2218 ADAM KOPER M
A2219 JERZY KNAPIK M
A2220 JULIA MARCZUK K
A2221 JAKUB DORSZ M
A2223 MACIEJ ŁUKASIAK M
A2224 JACEK PODLEWSKI M
A2225 MIROSLAW LEWANDOWSKI M
A2226 MICHAŁ CHMURKO M
A2227 MICHAŁ BIELSKI M
A2228 MICHAŁ URBAŃSKI M
A2229 RAFAŁ WOŹNY M
A2230 DARIUSZ HORLA M
A2231 SŁAWEK STANIEK M
A2232 DANIEL CHODZIŃSKI M
A2233 TERESA GASPEROWICZ K
A2234 ROBERT KAPUŚNIAK-KRUPA M
A2235 ŁUKASZ SOŁTYSIAK M
A2236 TOMASZ JERCZYŃSKI M
A2237 MICHAŁ KUREK M
A2238 DARIUSZ POPOWSKI M
A2239 ADAM KOŁAKOWSKI M
A2240 WŁODZIMIERZ SZEWC M
A2241 MAREK WIŚNIEWSKI M
A2242 SZYMON TRACZYK M
A2243 JACEK RYBARCZYK M
A2244 MAREK MAZUR M
A2245 MARCIN WÓJCIK M
A2246 BARTOSZ SAMBORSKI M
A2247 HANKA MAŁECKA K
A2248 RAFAŁ SZEWCZYK M
A2249 PRZEMYSŁAW TORŁOP M
A2250 KAMILA SZPURA K
A2251 SŁAWOMIR BESSARABA M
A2252 ANTONI PIETRZYK M
A2253 KAROL GRZYWACZ M
A2254 MARIUSZ SIERZPUTOWSKI M
A2255 PIOTR ŁUCAK M
A2256 MARZENA ŁUCAK K
A2257 EWA NIEWIADOMSKA K
A2258 RAFAŁ ZAJĄC M
A2259 REMIGIUSZ GAŁKA M
A2260 SYLWIA WORONECKA K
A2261 TADEUSZ PŁACHTA M
A2262 GRZEGORZ ZEMBACZYŃSKI M
A2263 ADAM BIAŁEK M
A2264 DEEPAK JAISWAL M
A2265 MAKSYMILIAN KOCOT M
A2266 RAFAŁ SADOCHA M
A2267 TOMASZ MURZYN M
A2268 ZDZISŁAW HELLER M