43. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
4001 KRYSTIAN NOWAK M-20
- RAFAŁ WOJTKO M-30
5099 DANIEL LIS M-40
2028 FILIP HYLA M-30
5003 BARTOSZ SOBALA M-20
2044 TOMASZ BUJNOWSKI M-40
- OLGIERD DĘBSKI M-20
2076 KONRAD SZANIAWSKI M-30
4523 AREK STACHURSKI M-30
2092 TOMASZ LASOTA M-40
5019 KATARZYNA USTJANOWSKA K-30
4539 RAFAŁ BIEDRZYCKI M-40
- MATEUSZ PŁECHA M-30
2108 JAN LECHOWSKI M-60
2124 RADEK ZBOROWSKI M-30
- MAREK RUDNICKI M-40
2140 ZBIGNIEW OLSZEWSKI M-40
5035 TOMASZ ZAWIŚLAK M-50
2156 MONIKA KANIEWSKA K-40
4033 MARIUSZ ŁUPIŃSKI M-50
4587 MICHAŁ WENCŁAWSKI M-20
2172 AGATA WINIARSKA K-30
- DAREK GRZEŚ M-50
2188 KACPER KACZMAREK M-20
5051 OLA WIELGUS K-30
2204 OSMAN OZGUR KARA M-40
4049 LEEANNE EVANS K-40
2220 ŁUKASZ BĄKOWSKI M-30
2236 MARCIN BYRT M-40
4619 MARIUSZ DOMAŃSKI M-20
2252 ADAM PLUSZKA M-40
- MARINA SVISTUNOVA K-40
2268 ARTUR PAWIŃSKI M-40
2284 KRZYSZTOF OSZCZEPALIŃSKI M-50
5067 ANDRZEJ KOBYLIŃSKI M-40
2300 KAROLINA ENGELGARDT K-40
2316 RAFAŁ DOMAŃSKI M-30
4651 MARIUSZ BOROWSKI M-40
4065 JULIA ORZECHOWSKA K-20
2333 TOMEK DURLAK M-40
2349 JĘDRZEJ KAŁUŻA M-30
4667 JANNIKA BLOMVALL K-30
2365 JAROSŁAW KIC M-30
2381 KONRAD GRZESZUK M-30
- JAROSŁAW SZTYK M-50
5083 MALGORZATA OSOWSKA K-30
2397 MARTIN MACEČEK M-50
4683 KAMILA KROPATWA K-30
4081 GREGORY LELEU M-30
2429 GRZEGORZ DYBKOWSKI M-40
4699 IVAN TSVETOV M-30
2445 AHMAD PIRAIEE M-30
- URSZULA WOŹNIAK K-30
2413 KRZYSZTOF GAŁKA M-30
2557 JAROSŁAW REPEĆ M-30
4747 BERNARD WASZCZYK M-40
2461 PAWEŁ BANIEL M-40
3741 BARTŁOMIEJ KALATA M-30
4731 PIOTR RUSAK M-40
4097 TOMASZ ALBIŃSKI M-40
2477 MIROSŁAW MIELNICZUK M-40
4715 CEZARY MIKUĆ M-30
2525 BOGDAN PIOTROWSKI M-40
2493 DMITRII DOLGOV M-30
2909 PIOTR SEMENIUK M-40
2509 SYLWIA GRZELCZYK K-40
5115 NEIL RILEY M-40
- OLGA KOWALSKA K-30
4177 SEBASTIAN BOŁTRUCZYK M-30
2541 IRENEUSZ MENDREK M-30
5131 MAREK RYBSKI M-60
4779 MICHAŁ DEKA M-40
4795 PIOTR SZCZYPIŃSKI M-30
- JAREK HERCOG M-40
4811 MICHAŁ SAWIŃSKI M-30
2573 MACIEJ TOPCZEWSKI M-40
4891 ROBERT BOROWSKI M-20
5147 MAGDA KUŁAKOWSKA K-40
4193 PAWEŁ TERCZYŃSKI M-40
- JAKUB JURKOWSKI M-30
2589 PRZEMYSŁAW WASILEWSKI M-40
4843 ROMAN SAIENKO M-20
4113 RAFAŁ OLSZEWSKI M-50
2605 PIOTR SKRZYPCZAK M-40
- JAKUB KONDOSZEK M-20
2621 ROBERT GÓRSKI M-20
4859 JACEK KŁOSEK M-30
5163 MAGDALENA GAJOWNICZEK K-30
2685 ANNA ROLIK K-30
2637 JAN KAŹMIERCZYK M-60
4875 JANUSZ PIETRASIAK M-50
- BOGDAN SZYMCZYK M-60
2653 MAŁGORZATA JANYSZKO K-50
4129 PRZEMYSŁAW JABŁOŃSKI M-40
5323 MARIUSZ ADAMCZAK M-30
- JAKUB MARCINIAK M-30
4907 MACIEJ KARPINSKI M-40
- SYLWIA JAGIEŁŁO K-30
2701 ADAM MACUGOWSKI M-40
5179 MARCIN KOKOTT M-30
2925 KAZIMIERZ TRACZYK M-50
- GRZEGORZ MIKOŁAJCZUK M-30
5259 WOJCIECH DEREN M-40
4939 DOROTA KOWALEWSKA K-50
5227 ROBERT PODLEŚ M-50
3612 PAWEŁ GENDZIERSKI M-40
2845 ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI M-50
2765 AGNIESZKA JASZCZAK K-40
5195 PIOTR JANKOWSKI M-40
3532 MACIEJ OPALSKI M-40
4955 ROBERT BUSZTA M-50
4145 MICHAŁ PLEWIK M-40
2733 MICHAL KANIEWSKI M-30
- JERZY TABER M-50
4971 ARTUR MALCZYK M-40
2749 MAGDALENA PIASECKA K-40
4987 GRZEGORZ DZIĘGIELOWSKI M-40
5211 MAREK BALUK M-50
3629 DAVID LOVERA M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KOŁODZIEJSKI M-40
2781 GRAŻYNA JASZCZERSKA K-50
2829 PAWEŁ WLAZŁO M-40
4161 MACIEJ KRZYMIŃSKI M-40
- BŁAŻEJ BIEDAK M-30
2797 MARIUSZ JASIONOWSKI M-30
3516 ROBERT GOŁĘBIOWSKI M-50
3548 PIOTR SENATORSKI M-60
- MACIEJ STANKIEWICZ M-40
- ANNA PIECZYRAK-PISULIŃSKA K-20
5243 EMIL DĄBROWSKI M-40
- MARCIN MALINOWSKI M-40
3564 TOMASZ TARSA M-40
2861 MARCIN MAŁKOWSKI M-40
- JAKUB JOŃCZYK M-20
2893 TOMASZ WÓJCIK M-40
3596 BARTŁOMIEJ SITNIK M-40
2877 TOMASZ KUDELSKI M-40
5307 MARCIN WOJEWODA M-40
- ANNA PRZEWOSKA K-30
5275 JAROSŁAW BARCIKOWSKI M-50
- SZYMON BACA M-30
2941 SŁAWOMIR BORYSIAK M-50
5291 PIOTR GINTER M-30
2957 JAKUB BIALECKI M-30
- ROBERT BANY M-40
4209 DAVID LEVAI M-30
3053 MAREK HEMON M-40
3117 GRZEGORZ PĄCZEK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF NOWOTNIAK M-40
2973 PIOTR BOGUCKI M-30
3709 ROMAN AWRYCEWICZ M-60
3661 JERZY KLIMCZAK M-20
2989 ARTUR ZAPERTY M-40
- PIOTR DYMEL M-60
4241 MARCIN SOBIECH M-30
3005 IRENEUSZ BARTKIEWICZ M-40
3069 AGNIESZKA JĘDRZEJCZYK K-50
4225 MIROSŁAW KOWALCZYK M-40
3677 JANUSZ FALANDYSZ M-60
3693 GRZEGORZ BULUK M-40
3021 PAWEŁ BORSUK M-40
3037 MARIUSZ TUREK M-30
3725 DOROTA WAŁACHOWSKA K-20
5339 AGNIESZKA MAKSYMIUK K-40
3085 RADOSŁAW CITKO M-20
5371 MARCIN BYRTEK M-40
2060 ALICJA DANEL K-30
4555 ANETA JAROSZ K-20
5355 KRZYSZTOF TOMCZYK M-50
4923 AURELIA STOŁOWSKA K-50
4635 RAFAŁ BIERNACKI M-30
3101 MATEUSZ WRÓBLEWSKI M-20
3645 DARIUSZ ŚWIĘCKI M-40
2813 MIKOLAJ MATUSZKO M-30
3757 ELŻBIETA CICHOŃSKA K-50
5387 BOGUSŁAW KSYNA M-60
3133 PAULINA JAROSIEWICZ K-40
4763 RAFAŁ STĘPNIAK M-40
3773 SEBASTIAN PACOŃ M-40
4603 MAREK PARZYSZEK M-40
3149 MICHAŁ LISICA M-40
- SZYMON POZORSKI M-20
3580 ŁUKASZ WIEPRZOWSKI M-30
3165 MARIUSZ RUDNIK M-40
4017 MARTA RZYMSKA K-40
3789 ANNA BURSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ CHABER M-30
3181 JANUSZ LATOS M-50
- BEATA MICHAŁKÓW K-30
2669 FILIP ZAWADKA M-20
4257 TOMASZ JUDA M-20
- RAFAŁ STOPA M-40
- PAWEŁ MAŁECKI M-30
- MARIUSZ MALIGRANDA M-30
4507 DANIEL MARKIEWICZ M-30
3197 JAKUB BAŃKOWSKI M-20
2012 PRZEMYSŁAW UŹDZIŁO M-40
- ADAM IWANIUK M-50
5404 PIOTR SERBINSKI M-40
3213 ADAM SZUMICKI M-30