43. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2016 ŁUKASZ BOSZKO M-30
2034 ALEKSANDRA KUICH K-30
4527 TOMASZ KRASKA M-50
4023 RAFAŁ HEŁMECKI M-40
2441 JOANNA STAWICKA K-40
4547 BEATA MORAWSKA K-50
2143 WOJCIECH BARTOSIK M-30
4566 JOLANTA ADAMCZAK K-40
4583 ROBERT GRZELAK M-50
2183 ALINA PISKORSKA K-40
4045 MAREK CHMIELEWSKI M-40
2202 ROBERT RAUZER M-40
2222 SŁAWOMIR BEDNARCZYK M-50
2238 ALEKSANDRA MALIK K-50
4619 MARIUSZ DOMAŃSKI M-20
2257 MACIEJ KRZYWONOS M-40
2276 ARTUR KIJAK M-40
2294 IVAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ M-30
4063 PIOTR DUCHAŁA M-50
5494 BARBARA JESZKO K-40
2313 JEAN-PAUL ARISMENDI M-30
2332 ADRIAN BAJCZYK M-20
4659 BEATA KLIMEK K-40
2350 NICOLA LAPORTA M-50
2367 DOMINIK AGACIŃSKI M-30
4676 MARCIN DRABIK M-50
2403 MILAN SMARIK M-50
4307 PRZEMYSŁAW BIENIOSZEK M-40
4695 ŁUKASZ WARDZYŃSKI M-30
4080 DAVID CURTIS M-30
2423 JEANETTE AHNFELT K-50
- MARCIN NOWAK M-40
- RYSZARD GERAS M-40
4745 KRZYSZTOFA BŁAŻEJAK K-40
2532 GRZEGORZ ŻAK M-40
2460 TOBIASZ ZIEMKOWSKI M-30
4711 JAROSŁAW CHRABAŁOWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ SKWIRUT M-40
4728 KAROLINA BIEROŃSKA K-30
2498 MARTA TRUCHAN K-40
2477 MIROSŁAW MIELNICZUK M-40
2514 MICHAŁ GILEWICZ M-30
- PIOTR CZERKAWSKI M-20
4177 SEBASTIAN BOŁTRUCZYK M-30
- ANNA KRATIUK K-30
4784 ANDRZEJ LUŚTAK M-50
4101 ANDRZEJ BIERA M-70
2552 WIKTOR MARECKI M-20
- RAFAŁ NOJMAN M-30
4804 MARIUSZ JUREK M-40
2568 PAWEŁ PYRZAK M-30
1111 SŁAWOMIR NAREL M-50
- IWONA GOŁOJUCH K-20
- KAMIL CZERNICH M-30
2587 DARIUSZ BORYS M-30
2622 PAVEL SKIGIN M-30
- MAGDALENA LISOWSKA K-30
2605 PIOTR SKRZYPCZAK M-40
- DARIUSZ WALO M-30
4121 SŁAWOMIR SLOWINSKI M-30
- WOJCIECH STARZYŃSKI M-50
2639 MAREK GODLEWSKI M-30
- ALEKSANDRA MIKŁASZEWICZ K-20
2656 KRZYSZTOF FRESZEL M-40
2917 KAROL ROZCZYPAŁA M-30
- MONIKA RĘKOSIEWICZ-TOKARZ K-40
2674 MARCIN OSTROWSKI M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW GŁUSZKO M-30
- ALEKSANDER KAZIMIROW M-30
- MAŁGORZATA KARLIKOWSKA-ANTOSIAK K-40
4140 JOANNA TYM K-40
4160 KRZYSZTOF LEGOŃ M-50
- ŁUKASZ TATYS M-30
2955 ROBERT GAŁKA M-40
2879 ANNA GONCERZEWICZ K-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW GURBAN M-40
3010 STEFAN SITAREK M-40
2713 DARIUSZ JAKUBOWSKI M-40
3532 MACIEJ OPALSKI M-40
- ADRIAN STAWCZYK M-30
2731 AGNIESZKA FLONT K-20
3400 JACEK TROJANOWSKI M-40
- ZBIGNIEW STĘPLOWSKI M-50
2751 CEZARY ROSLON M-30
2769 AGNIESZKA SIWCZAK K-30
- MARIUSZ KOZIATEK M-40
4231 BARTŁOMIEJ BŁASZCZYK M-20
- JAROSŁAW KORZENIEWSKI M-40
2785 BARTOSZ CZUPA M-40
- MICHAŁ SPOCZYŃSKI M-40
3514 MARCIN STACHOWICZ M-30
2803 DAMIAN WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
- PIOTR STOCHMALSKI M-30
- DAMIAN PECHMAN M-30
3737 ADAM KOWALEWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ ROWIŃSKI M-50
2091 RAFAŁ LUKASIAK M-40
2841 DANIEL PROKOPOWICZ M-40
- MARIUSZ FICYGOWSKI M-40
2859 ARKADIUSZ DĄBROWSKI M-40
3607 WOJCIECH BŁOŃSKI M-40
3570 SEBASTIAN DROBCZYŃSKI M-40
3588 PAWEŁ KURACH M-30
- MIROSŁAW GRABOWICZ M-50
2991 TOMASZ PIEKARZEWICZ M-50
- WOJCIECH KOWALSKI M-40
2069 ADAM SZYMAŃSKI M-60
- EWA WAWER K-20
2938 DOMAN REGULSKI M-40
- ADRIAN LEWANDOWSKI M-20
3643 ANETA ŁATANIK K-50
- MIROSŁAW BUDZICKI M-40
- SEBASTIAN WASILEWSKI M-40
2973 PIOTR BOGUCKI M-30
4213 ŁUKASZ PYTLEWSKI M-30
- ALEKSANDRA KACZOROWSKA K-20
- TOMASZ PAWLOWSKI M-40
3753 AGNIESZKA ZDUŃSKA K-40
3684 LESZEK POREMBSKI M-50
3027 TOMASZ MOSINSKI M-40
3663 MARCIN BODZIACHOWSKI M-40
3702 MATEUSZ DĄBROWSKI M-30
3043 JERZY TABER M-50
3079 ROBERT KULIGOWSKI M-40
3719 MARCIN ŁOJEWSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ BULANDA M-50
3202 MARIUSZ CYGAN M-20
- ŁUKASZ BANAŚ M-40
2161 MICHAŁ LECKI M-30
- PAULINA ŚMIETANKA K-20
2899 PAWEŁ SROKA M-40
3098 SZCZEPAN JANUSZ M-30
3115 GABRIEL STILLE M-40
3131 MAREK STAWOSKI M-50
- MARCIN GLAZER M-30
3894 ANTON BASHTAVY M-30
3168 PIOTR ROKITA M-40
3335 JAROSŁAW RUSEK M-40
4248 JAROSŁAW SKROK M-40
- PIOTR SEREMAK M-30
3771 JOANNA MALETKA K-30
- TOMASZ ZDUNOWSKI M-30
3150 TOMASZ HERMANN M-40
4602 MACIEJ MAROSZ M-40
2383 ANNA PRZYBYŁ K-30
3790 GRZEGORZ KOGUT M-40
2693 MARIUSZ GARSTKA M-30
- JAROSŁAW JAROLIK M-40
3185 KACPER WOJCIECHOWSKI M-20
2125 MARCIN SOBOLSKI M-40
- RAFAŁ LESZCZYNSKI M-30
3967 MARCIN LEŚNY M-40
3845 PAWEŁ MAŁECKI M-30
- PAWEŁ STĘPNIK M-40
- TOMASZ MICHNIEWSKI M-40
4267 DAMIAN NIEMCZYK M-30
3219 JANUSZ ŁUCZYK M-40
4505 WOJCIECH ROLIRAD M-40
3287 MICHAŁ PODHAJNY M-30
- PIOTR LIEBCHEN M-40
3235 ADAM RZECZKOWSKI M-40
4641 PIOTR DRYGAS M-50
- PAWEŁ JAROSIŃSKI M-20
3808 DANIEL KUCZYŃSKI M-40
- GABRIELA BIALIC K-20
2108 KRZYSZTOF POLATOWSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ GUZEK M-40
3254 OSMO RIEPPONEN M-70
3824 AGRIS SAMCOVS M-40
- SIARHEI PRYZHANKOU M-30
2051 BARTOSZ MAŚNICKI M-20
- ŁUKASZ MARCINKIEWICZ M-30
3553 NATALIIA POLIUKHOVYCH K-30
3271 ADAM ZAORSKI M-20
- BARTEK GROBELNY M-30
3861 MACIEJ KRUPA M-30
3319 MATEUSZ PIEKARZ M-20
3878 SZYMON KUROWSKI M-20
- MARIUSZ MOGIELSKI M-40
4000 GRAHAM BRUGO M-20
3303 PATRYK ROMAN ROMANIUK M-20
- RAFAŁ JANOWICZ M-40
3352 ARKADIUSZ CZAJKOWSKI M-20
- KACPER RACŁAWICKI M-20
3910 RYSZARD PIKUŁA M-30
3368 JOANNA PRZYBYŁ K-40
4283 BEATA ROMAŃCZYK K-40
3384 MARCIN JÓZEFACIUK M-30
3926 MAREK KAMIŃSKI M-30
- ADRIAN SKURATKO M-30
4471 MICHAŁ CHOMKA M-30
4444 MICHAL 'THE VIKING' MATUSIAK M-30
4413 MARCIN BASIS M-40
3442 MARCIN PIEKUT M-20
6 ANDRZEJ ROGIEWICZ M-20
3496 TOMASZ MICHALCZYK M-40
- DAMIAN KAWKA M-40
3480 TOMASZ ZDUNOWSKI M-30
- OTTO KINGSTEDT M-20
25 LAURIDS CHRISTIANSEN M-40