43. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- DARIUSZ WYSZOMIERSKI M-50
- EDWARD BOŻEK M-60
- TOMASZ MELON M-30
- ALEKSANDRA SZKUP K-40
- JAROSŁAW STARCZEWSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ KRAKOWIAK M-40
- SHANE DOHERTY M-40
- KRZYSZTOF HOŁOWACZ M-40
- EWA WYSOCKA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF CZAPIEWSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA GALIŃSKA K-40
- PATRYK PŁACHCIŃSKI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF MATWIEJCZYK M-40
- MATEUSZ PAŁEJKO M-30
- BEATA KIEŁBIK K-30
- RAFAŁ MICHALIK M-30
- MACIEJ RUTA M-40
- CHEREVKO VOLODYMYR M-40
- ROBERT JACZEWSKI M-30
- CEZARY KOSEWSKI M-40
- EGLĖ VAITKEVIČIŪTĖ K-30
- ANDRZEJ KORNAGA M-60
- MARCIN RĘBEJEWSKI M-40
- ROBERT RAJTAR M-40
- ZENON MOŚCICKI M-60
- BARTŁOMIEJ DUDEK M-30
- SEBASTIAN STANKIEWICZ M-30
- BEATA MICHAŁKÓW K-30
- PIOTR FAJKOWSKI M-30
- PAWEŁ HOJWA M-30
- PAWEŁ STRZYŻEWSKI M-40
- SŁAWOMIR ANDRIAN M-30
- ARTUR CHWAŁA M-40
- MATEUSZ LEGAT M-20
- ARTUR MARUT M-40
- MACIEK NERS M-40
- ROBERT JASTRZĘBSKI M-30
- JOANNA PSIUK K-20
- DARIUSZ WODORACKI M-60
- SEBASTIAN WAŚKIEWICZ M-30
- MARCIN SZCZĘSNY M-40
- WALDEMAR PIĄTEK M-40
- WALDEMAR GŁOWACKI M-40
- ROBERT OCHTABIŃSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ PADUSIŃSKI M-40
- MIROSŁAW RZEPKA M-60
- TOMASZ RACZYŃSKI M-40
- KRYSTIAN DROZD M-40
- KRZYSZTOF OSTROWSKI M-50
- JACEK SITKO M-40
- GRZEGORZ PTASZNIK M-50
- TOMASZ RĘBIŚ M-40
- ADAM ROMANIUK M-40
- JACEK GUZOWSKI M-40
- WOJCIECH GĄSIENIEC M-30
- SYLWIA PALKA K-40
- MARTA TARKA K-40
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- DARIUSZ STRENZIOK M-50
- MARCIN SŁOWIŃSKI M-40
- PIOTR GOLOS M-50
- MAGDALENA BRZECZKOWSKA K-30
- ANNA FARRELL K-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW KROMER M-40
- JACEK BOJAKOWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ KRAWCZYK M-40
- JANUSZ LEWANDOWSKI M-50
- MAŁGORZATA KRAKOWSKA K-40
- KLAUDIA MATYJEWICZ K-20
- WIKTOR LALEWICZ M-40
- ANDRZEJ ZAPARUCHA M-50
- MARCIN SUBCZYŃSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ NOWAK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF HALKIEWICZ M-40
- MAGDA JASKÓLSKA K-30
- ŁUKASZ KRAWCZYK M-40
- BARTOSZ KARPIK M-20
- ŁUKASZ KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-30
- KAMIL DZIGMAN M-30
- MARTA KASPRZYK K-30
- XENIA KROL K-30
- KATARZYNA ADAMUS K-40
- MARCIN WRÓBEL M-30
- JERZY TABER M-50
- ARTUR BANACH M-40
- OLGA KOWALSKA K-30
- MACIEJ DROZD M-40
- RAFAŁ ZIEMOLĄG M-30
- MARCIN PIOTROWICZ M-40
- MACIEJ KIERUZEL M-20
- MAGDALENA ZAWILIŃSKA-PANKIEWICZ K-40
- JERZY KOZAKIEWICZ M-40
- ROBERT KARPIŃSKI M-50
- SVITLANA CHYSTIAKOVA K-30
- MACIEJ SKOWRON M-30
- JACEK STRUK M-30
- PAULINA WOŹNIAK K-30
- IGOR KORMAŃSKI M-30
- VALDEMAR PAVLIUKOVIČ M-50
- JULIA MARCZUK K-20
- ZUZANNA JAKÓBIK K-20
- ANDRZEJ KOCIELSKI M-40
- PAULINA GRAMS K-30
- JAKUB BUCZEK M-20
- JERZY GARDZIEL M-40
- SONIA ROZUMKIEWICZ K-30
- MARIAN SUROWIEC M-70
- ARKADIUSZ JERZYŃSKI M-60
- WOJTEK NOWAK M-50
- ROBERT SUCHY M-50
- SEBASTIAN NAWRAT M-40
- MONIKA BYTNER-KWIATKOWSKA K-30
- URSZULA WOŹNIAK K-30
- COSMAS MUTUKU KYEVA M-30
- KRZYSZTOF KRUPA M-40
- BARTEK STROZEK M-40
- PIOTR LATA M-40
- ROBERT MYSZKA M-50
- PAWEŁ JAKUBOWSKI M-30
- ŁUKASZ SZAPIEL M-20
- MIKOŁAJ LEBKOWSKI M-40
- VLADIMIR AGAEV M-30
- MARCEL PRĘDKIEWICZ M-20
- WERONIKA WRÓBLEWSKA K-30
- WOJCIECH PIEŃKOSZ M-40
- MIROSŁAW SOSZYŃSKI M-40
- TOMASZ BILIŃSKI M-30
- MAREK GOCAŁ M-40
- PIOTR MATYSIAK M-40
- KUBA KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-40
- MONIKA SADOWSKA K-40
- JAVIER PARRADO HERRERA M-40
- DARIUSZ DARKOWSKI M-40
- ANETA KOCEMBA K-40
- PAWEŁ NAWROCKI M-30
- DAWID OKRÓJ M-30
- MARIE PECCOUD K-40
- ALEKSANDER GABRYS M-40
- ROBERT MAZUREK M-40
- BOŻENA CHMIELEWSKA K-20
- ALEKSANDER BIESAGA M-30
- ARTUR MIKINA M-60
- MATEUSZ KSIĘŻOPOLSKI M-30
- JAROSŁAW SZTYK M-50
- RAFAŁ SIEKIERZYŃSKI M-40
- WOJCIECH BALEWICZ M-40
- RAFAŁ SMYK M-20
- GRZEGORZ MAZUREK M-40
- JOANNA STANISZKIS K-50
- RAFAŁ UMOWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ GRZYWACZ M-40
- ADAM WESOŁOWSKI M-20
- ANDRZEJ MOLSKI M-50
- MARLENA RYŚ-WALCZYK K-40
- MARTIN MB M-30
- RAFAŁ KAJEWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ KOPISTECKI M-30
- BARTOSZ KITOWSKI M-40
- MARCIN MASTALERZ M-50
- DAGNA WÓJCIAK K-20
- AGNIESZKA CHMIELEWSKA K-40
- JAROSŁAW SYMKO M-40
- DARIUSZ GŁĘBIKOWSKI M-50
- ANDRZEJ LEMAŃSKI M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW WEŁNIAK M-40
- KACPER JĘDRZEJCZAK M-20
- TOMASZ FLUKSIK M-60
- ADRIAN KĘPKA M-20
- BARTŁOMIEJ KOWALCZYK M-30
- MARCIN DĄBAL M-40
- KRYSTIAN PARANDYK M-30
- ANETA BUNICKA K-20
- JAROSŁAW KILKOWSKI M-50
- CHRIS WICIAK M-40
- BARTOSZ PSIUCH M-30
- DAREK PERDJON M-50
- EWA JANCZEWSKA K-40
- WOJTEK GIEL M-30
- MICHAŁ JAROSZ M-40
- FABIAN CLAJOT M-20
- MAGDALENA SZYMCZYK K-40
- BOLESŁAW DAWIDOWICZ M-30
- KRZYSZTOF HAJDAMOWICZ M-40
- MARTA BARSZCZ K-30
- RAFAŁ KUSY M-40
- ŁUKASZ SOKÓŁ M-30
- PIOTR ŻUBIŃSKI M-40
- DAWID SMOLAK M-30 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
244% / 1 100 zł
- PAWEŁ MATYSIAK M-30
- PIOTR PIOTROWSKI M-40
- MARTIN KOTLÁN M-40
- ANTONI CHMIELEWSKI M-70
- MARCIN ZARZEKA M-40
- RAFAŁ GÓRECZNY M-40
- KAROL OWCZAREK M-20
- JACEK NIESTRAWSKI M-40
- MAŁGORZATA CIBOROWSKA K-40
- KATARZYNA MASTALERZ K-50
- ADRIAN KRÓL M-20
- PAWEŁ ZAJKOWSKI M-40