43. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2006 AGNIESZKA ZIARA K-20
2016 ŁUKASZ BOSZKO M-30
2024 ARKADIUSZ NAWROCKI M-40
2034 ALEKSANDRA KUICH K-30
- JACEK BORZYKOWSKI M-40
5007 ADAM FILIPIAK M-30
4009 AGATA ŁUGOWSKA K-20
2067 DAMIAN SŁOWIŃSKI M-30
- ALEKSANDRA SOŁYGA-ŻUREK K-40
- PAWEŁ WÓJCIUK M-30
4529 KAMIL ROGACZEWSKI M-20
- ŁUKASZ KOWALSKI M-30
- SEBASTIAN WAWROCKI M-30
4022 MONIKA SKURSKA K-40
- MICHAŁ BOGDAŁ M-30
2130 NATALKA WINKLER K-20
- BOGUMIŁ GRATKOWSKI M-50
4560 ANETA WILCZYŃSKA K-40
2148 TOMASZ SALAMON M-30
4570 MAGDALENA ZALAS K-40
4576 TOMASZ GAWEŁ M-30
- MARTA TRYBAŁA K-40
- KONRAD JAKUBCZAK M-40
- MARCIN PAWELEC M-30
- MACIEJ GOLIS M-30
2198 MARCIN LUSA M-40
- TOMASZ SAWICKI M-40
- WIKTOR KOZIK-BURNAGIEL M-20
2472 EMIL GRABOWSKI M-40
2507 ROBERT MICHAŁOWSKI M-40
4743 KAMIL SIKORA M-20
2461 PAWEŁ BANIEL M-40
4711 JAROSŁAW CHRABAŁOWSKI M-30
4948 PAWEŁ KACPURA M-40
4756 MARCIN ŁOLIK M-40
- MIROSŁAW ZEZULA M-50
5132 PIOTR GOŁĄB M-30
2491 KONRAD WRÓBLEWSKI M-40
4760 RAFAŁ BARANOWSKI M-50
4770 RYSZARD STACHNIK M-50
5156 ADAM BARGLIK M-40
2523 WIKTOR DANIŁOW M-40
5124 PRZEMYSŁAW BELKA M-30
- DAVID ZYLA M-40
2544 TOMASZ RACZYŃSKI M-30
4795 PIOTR SZCZYPIŃSKI M-30
2562 FILIP RYBOŁOWIK M-30
- MARZENA WOJTKOWIAK K-20
4808 DAMIAN MACA M-20
- KRZYSZTOF HOŁOWACZ M-40
2638 DAMIAN POLITAŃSKI M-20
3586 MARCIN PRUSACZYK M-50
2586 DANIEL WRÓBEL M-30
- PAWEŁ GARBATY M-30
4840 RAFAŁ ŚWIĆ M-40
- TOMASZ PIĘTAS M-40
2694 MACIEJ FRĄCZEK M-40
5350 JANUSZ SYSUŁA M-60
- NINA DOSKOCZ K-30
5157 SEWERYN PRZERADZKI M-40
- JOANNA KWAŚNIAK K-30
4972 ARTUR MIADZIELEC M-30
2632 ŁUKASZ DUCHNOWSKI M-30
2637 JAN KAŹMIERCZYK M-60
5165 MARCIN TWARUSZKA M-40
- MATEUSZ CZYCZUK M-30
2654 DANIEL NAROŻNIAK M-20
2668 TOMASZ GRUSZKA M-40
2666 JUSTYNA ILCZUK K-40
4132 ANDRZEJ BRZOZOWSKI M-60
- ARKADIUSZ PRUSIK M-30
2679 WOJCIECH ROBIŃSKI M-30
- MARCIN MICHNA M-30
4927 WIESŁAW OSTROWSKI M-40
- SYLWIA JAGIEŁŁO K-30
5143 TOMASZ KRYPIAK M-40
2895 PIOTR RYBA M-40
4930 MARCEL MIERZICKI M-30
3201 MICHAŁ MUSZALSKI M-40
4939 DOROTA KOWALEWSKA K-50
- STANISŁAW OSIŃSKI M-60
5497 MARIUSZ MŁYNARSKI M-50
5191 ANDRZEJ SYGA M-50
2716 MAREK ZIELIŃSKI M-50
4955 ROBERT BUSZTA M-50
- BARBARA KOSEWSKA K-30
- PIOTR PIERZGALSKI M-30
2735 MARCIN KONDEJ M-40
5209 MONIKA FLAKOWSKA K-40
4978 EDMUND GOŁĄB M-20
4154 KAMIL NIEDŹWIADEK M-30
- MACIEJ LEONARD ŻYBULA M-30
5326 DAREK KOSIOREK M-50
- ŁUKASZ WIERZBICKI M-40
- DARIUSZ ŁOMNICKI M-50
3556 IZABELA MATULKA K-40
4163 KRZYSZTOF ŻYDAK M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ STANOWSKI M-30
5251 FRANCISZEK MASZOTA M-40
5220 EWELINA DRYWA K-30
3527 ADAM JANKOWSKI M-30
- JANUSZ ZUBRZYCKI M-40
3585 MONIKA KACZMAREK K-30
3598 SŁAWEK WŁODARSKI M-40
3737 ADAM KOWALEWSKI M-40
3554 KAROL HERSZFELD M-30
- MAREK KIEŁCZYŃSKI M-40
- ARKADIUSZ KIEŁBASIŃSKI M-30
3095 MATEUSZ WIECKOWSKI M-30
5305 TOMASZ SOWA M-40
5252 ZBIGNIEW RUMIŃSKI M-30
- ANNA TKACZYK-CAŁKA K-30
2890 PIOTR FRONC M-30
3604 DOMINIK STANKIEWICZ M-30
3615 GRZEGORZ JARZĘBSKI M-40
2920 ANDRZEJ LEWIŃSKI M-30
- ARTUR RUTKOWSKI M-40
3628 ŁUKASZ SUTOR M-30
3633 JAROSŁAW PLATA M-40
- PAWEŁ WALCZAK M-30
2947 ANDRZEJ WAWRZYNIAK M-40
- MAGDALENA STEGLIŃSKA K-30
- ALEKSANDRA PODRAZA K-20
- TOMASZ KRAUZE M-50
- MIREK BRONK M-50
5001 KAROL KWIATKOWSKI M-40
- BARBARA BŁONIARZ K-20
- PIOTR KICIŃSKI M-40
2990 EMIL ZIĄBSKI M-30
3006 RAJMUND NAFALSKI M-40
3674 PAWEŁ SULIK M-50
3681 ZDZISŁAW WACH M-60
5313 DARIUSZ ORCZYKOWSKI M-50
- ADAM WESOŁOWSKI M-20
3072 MICHAŁ NOWICKI M-30
- JAKUB BYTNIEWSKI M-40
5321 MARIUSZ MAZUR M-40
3047 ADAM GAJEWIAK M-40
3715 ALEKSANDRA RASIŃSKA K-20
- KONRAD WASILEWSKI M-30
- DARIUSZ SZAREJKO M-30
3728 GRZEGORZ RYCYK M-40
- MACIEJ KRZEKOTOWSKI M-40
206 STANISŁAW MRÓZ M-70
2145 CEZARY PEJSKI M-60
2262 KRZYSZTOF GAMROT M-30
2162 MARLENA KOSTECKA K-40
3140 MARCIN KLIMCZAK M-30
4705 ALEXANDER KOERFER M-30
2958 WOJCIECH ZAJĄKAŁA M-20
3101 MATEUSZ WRÓBLEWSKI M-20
5367 WOJCIECH SZYP M-30
5370 JULITA PIWOŃSKA K-40
3131 MAREK STAWOSKI M-50
3204 MACIEJ RYCYK M-40
- SEBASTIAN ZAWADKA M-20
- MATEUSZ ZAKRZEWSKI M-30
5377 REMIGIUSZ MICHALAK M-40
- SEBASTIAN DĄBROWSKI M-40
5380 WOJCIECH LEWANDOWSKI M-60
- DAMIAN ABRAMOWSKI M-30
3414 PIOTR WIECEK M-40
- JAROSŁAW CĘCELEWSKI M-50
3190 DANIEL SPYRA M-40
- KRZYSZTOF POGORZELSKI M-40
4545 PIOTR KLEŚNIAK M-20
3733 JAN PIETRZAK M-30
3183 MICHAŁ MUSIAŁ M-30
2600 KAMIL STOLARSKI M-40
- ILONA BOLLIN K-40
4257 TOMASZ JUDA M-20
3676 GRZEGORZ GAJ M-40
- AGNIESZKA REK K-30
4271 PAULINA ŚMIETANKA K-20
4454 DAMIAN OSZYWA M-30
- SZYMON BIELAWA M-40
- MAREK CIBOROWSKI M-30
3199 KRZYSZTOF POLOŃCZYK M-40
3801 RYSZARD TRZEBIŃSKI M-40
3212 OLA SKRZESZEWSKA K-20
3851 BARBARA CZICHY K-50
3224 ADRIAN ŁAZARCZYK M-20
2334 ROBERT BAJGERT M-50
5155 PIOTR SUCHODOŁA M-40
4655 MARIUSZ WRONA M-40
2384 KAROL KOPEĆ M-40
5419 DARIUSZ ZAWADKA M-40
3810 MICHAEL POBEREZSKI M-40
2170 JACEK POSIEWKA M-30
3241 PIOTR TOMCZYK M-30
3195 MARTA JASKUŁA K-30
4419 MARCIN RZECZKOWSKI M-40
4274 JAROSŁAW CHMIELEWSKI M-50
3792 MICHAŁ ŚWIĘCHOWICZ M-30
3818 RYSZARD ROPIAK M-70
2252 WOJCIECH MIĄSKO M-50
2943 MARCIN LASKOWSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ BARANOWSKI M-30
3837 CEZARY MALISZEWSKI M-60
- DANIEL SUMMERSGILL M-30