43. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
4177 SEBASTIAN BOŁTRUCZYK M-30
4176 MAREK TAUZOWSKI M-40
4175 ODETTA OSTAPCZUK K-50
4174 RAJMUND BAŁULIS M-30
4173 ADAM LUC M-40
4172 BARTŁOMIEJ WASZCZUK M-40
4171 HENRYK SOBIERAJSKI M-50
4170 ALESSANDRO FANTACONE M-40
4169 MONIKA JUSIŃSKA K-20
4168 MARTA JUSIŃSKA K-20
4166 TOMASZ GINTOWT M-30
4165 KASIA KOWALSKA K-40
4164 ARTUR MIROWSKI M-20
4163 KRZYSZTOF ŻYDAK M-40
4162 PAWEŁ CHUCHAŁA M-40
4161 MACIEJ KRZYMIŃSKI M-40
4160 KRZYSZTOF LEGOŃ M-50
4159 BOGDAN MAKOWSKI M-60
4157 PAULINA RATAJCZAK K-30
4156 TOMASZ MACIEJEWSKI M-40
4155 ŁUKASZ CHĘCIŃSKI M-40
4154 KAMIL NIEDŹWIADEK M-30
4153 CZESŁAW NIEDŹWIADEK M-60
4151 ARKADIUSZ BIERNAT M-40
4149 RADEK NOWAK M-50
4148 JAROSŁAW MIROWSKI M-40
4147 JACEK ŚWIERCZ M-50
4146 BARTŁOMIEJ GARNEK M-20
4145 MICHAŁ PLEWIK M-40
4144 HANKA MAŁECKA K-50
4143 DOMINIK SATORA M-20
4141 FILIP STRZELECKI M-40
4140 JOANNA TYM K-40
4139 MARCIN BROJEK M-40
4138 BOGDAN JANOWSKI M-50
4137 PIOTR CEJROWSKI M-30
4135 KIRYL SALDATKIN M-30
4134 TOMASZ TACZALSKI M-50
4133 RADOSŁAW BYSTRZYCKI M-50
4132 ANDRZEJ BRZOZOWSKI M-60
4130 JAREK RYBACZUK M-40
4129 PRZEMYSŁAW JABŁOŃSKI M-40
4128 URSZULA KARWOWSKA K-20
4127 WOJCIECH PODEMSKI M-40
4126 WOJCIECH SZOTA M-40
4125 KRZYSZTOF NITECKI M-40
4124 MICHAŁ WAWRZYNIAK M-30
4123 IREK MIROWSKI M-40
4121 SŁAWOMIR SLOWINSKI M-30
4119 KRZYSZTOF KAŁŁAUR M-30
4118 RADOSŁAW BIŃKOWSKI M-30
4116 ŁUKASZ BECZKOWSKI M-40
4115 GRZEGORZ LEONIAK M-50
4114 KRYSTIAN HELLWIG M-20
4113 RAFAŁ OLSZEWSKI M-50
4111 EWA KATARZYNA KASIERSKA K-70
4110 STANISŁAW KRÓLIKOWSKI M-30
4109 URSZULA WASILEWSKA K-40
4107 KRZYSZTOF GOŁAŚ M-50
4106 WALDEMAR FIJAŁKOWSKI M-40
4105 MACIEK KĘDZIOR M-30
4104 KAMIL BĄCZEK M-30
4103 MARCIN MĄDRY M-40
4102 OLEKSANDR ZAVOLODKO M-30
4101 ANDRZEJ BIERA M-70
4100 EMILIA GOŁĘBIOWSKA K-20
4099 ADAM KUBICA M-40
4098 ROBERT OLEWNICZAK M-50
4097 TOMASZ ALBIŃSKI M-40
4096 JACEK LEŚNIAK M-40
4095 DOROTA DURKA K-40
4094 ŁUKASZ KARCZEWSKI M-30
4093 DARIUSZ SIBIGA M-50
4091 MICHAŁ TOMASIK M-40
4090 KRZYSZTOF STOLARSKI M-40
4089 MONIKA WENCEL-BĄK K-30
4086 JACEK BRAMOWICZ M-30
4084 KONRAD STEFAŃSKI M-40
4082 SANDRA BJARNADÓTTIR K-30
4081 GREGORY LELEU M-30
4080 DAVID CURTIS M-30
4079 FRÉDÉRIC LOLIVIER M-40
4078 PAULINA PACOCHA-WOŹNIAK K-20
4076 VALERIO SCOLLO M-30
4075 DAMIAN MATYSIAK M-30
4074 GRZEGORZ MIKODA M-40
4073 GRZEGORZ NOWAK M-30
4072 MARIUSZ RUSZCZAK M-40
4071 MACIEJ KOWALSKI M-30
4070 KRZYSZTOF GIERACH M-60
4069 JAREK KĘDZIA M-40
4068 WITEK BALABAN M-50
4067 SANNA KÄRKKÄINEN K-30
4066 ILMARI TIITINEN M-30
4065 JULIA ORZECHOWSKA K-20
4064 MARTYNA NAROŻNIAK K-20
4063 PIOTR DUCHAŁA M-50
4062 ANDRZEJ OBSTARCZYK M-60
4061 MICHAŁ DZIECIĄTKO M-30
4060 MATEUSZ WISZOWATY M-20
4059 PAWEŁ MARUNOWSKI M-20
4058 ROBERT WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
4057 HUBERT SMOLARCZYK M-40
4056 KAROLINA ZIÓŁKOWSKA K-20
4054 ALEKSANDER RELIGA M-30
4053 TOMASZ ŁAZARSKI M-40
4052 MAGDALENA JACHIMIAK K-40
4050 ANETA WILAMOWSKA K-20
4049 LEEANNE EVANS K-40
4048 JANUSZ FLORCZYK M-40
4047 MACIEJ WACŁAWSKI M-40
4046 JOANNE EVANS K-40
4045 MAREK CHMIELEWSKI M-40
4043 KAROLINA ADAMSKA K-20
4042 JAKUB EL MAHDI M-40
4041 ELŻBIETA SZCZEPANIK K-40
4040 MICHAŁ HARASIMOWICZ M-30
4039 PIOTR CIESIELSKI M-30
4038 MARIUSZ KURPIŚ M-40
4036 EWA KURPIŚ K-40
4035 JAN WODYŃSKI M-30
4033 MARIUSZ ŁUPIŃSKI M-50
4031 GRZEGORZ BULUK M-40
4029 PIOTR TKACZYK M-30
4028 ROBERT REJER M-40
4027 JACEK ALEKSANDROWICZ M-30
4026 TOMASZ KAŹMIERCZAK M-40
4024 RAFAŁ GRABIEC M-40
4023 RAFAŁ HEŁMECKI M-40
4022 MONIKA SKURSKA K-40
4021 WOJCIECH CŁAPIŃSKI M-40
4020 JUSTYNA JAKIMIUK K-30
4019 ŁUKASZ LEDZINSKI M-30
4018 PAWEŁ KRUK M-40
4017 MARTA RZYMSKA K-40
4016 ADAM IWANIUK M-50
4015 EMILIA KANIEWSKA K-30
4014 MAŁGORZATA ŁEPEK K-30
4013 DARIUSZ BOŻEŃSKI M-50
4010 WOJCIECH MUCHA M-40
4009 AGATA ŁUGOWSKA K-20
4008 MACIEJ KROMKOWSKI M-40
4004 JACEK CZAPLIŃSKI M-40
4002 SEBASTIAN WÓJCIK M-30
4000 GRAHAM BRUGO M-20
4 BONIFACE WAMBUA NDUVA M-30
3999 ADAM GRZYMKOWSKI M-40
3997 MARIUSZ SZWAJ M-50
3996 JACEK TRĘBECKI M-50
3995 WOJCIECH KRUSZEWSKI M-20
3994 KRZYSZTOF KOROLCZUK M-50
3993 PIOTR GROCHOWSKI M-50
3992 PIOTR BLASZCZYK M-40
3991 ALEXANDER BARSZCZ M-30
3989 BARTŁOMIEJ SALAK M-30
3988 PAWEŁ KUCHTA M-40
3987 ANDRZEJ BRYGOŁA M-60
3986 MIKOŁAJ GÓRSKI M-30
3984 MARCIN CHACIŃSKI M-40
3982 ANDRZEJ KUREK M-60
3981 ŁUKASZ SADOWSKI M-40
3967 MARCIN LEŚNY M-40
3966 ZUZANNA RADZIEJOWSKA K-30
3950 FILIP BEŹNICKI M-30
3949 MICHAŁ MANIEWSKI M-40
3941 MICHAŁ FURMAN M-40
3938 MARTA JASIŃSKA-KIEŁEK K-40
3937 KAROL PISAREWICZ M-30
3936 DANIEL WÓJCIK M-40
3935 MARCIN POĆWIARDOWSKI M-30
3934 STANISLAU SHYBANAU M-50
3933 ARKADIUSZ ZYŚK M-40
3931 VERA MARKAROVA K-30
3930 MACIEJ KWITOWSKI M-40
3929 KRZYSZTOF WRÓBEL M-40
3928 THOMAS OVERWATER M-60
3927 PRZEMO WARZECHA M-30
3926 MAREK KAMIŃSKI M-30
3925 JACEK WILK M-50
3924 ANDRZEJ HOŁUB M-40
3923 OLAF ROGOZIŃSKI M-40
3922 KASIA PŁUŻAŃSKA K-30
3921 SŁAWOMIR ZIENIEWICZ M-60
3920 GRZEGORZ KICIŃSKI M-50
3919 MICHAŁ KUNINIEC M-40
3918 JACEK CELIŃSKI M-40
3917 KAMIL PIOTROWSKI M-40
3916 RADOSŁAW LUCJAN SELKE M-30
3915 MACIEK BIELIŃSKI M-30
3914 MARKS NAMAVIRS M-30
3913 WIKTOR FOGEL M-20
3912 JÓZEF KOWALSKI M-50
3911 KRZYSZTOF ŁUCZAKIEWICZ M-30
3910 RYSZARD PIKUŁA M-30
3909 FAYCAL LARBES M-40
3908 TOMASZ OPUCHLIK M-40
3907 ADAM PRZEWROCKI M-40
3906 RADOSŁAW GRUSZECKI M-30
3905 PIOTR PIETRUCHA M-50
3904 MAŁGORZATA LITYŃSKA K-30