43. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- KATARZYNA KONEFAŁ K-20
- BARTOSZ KARPIK M-20
2249 AGATA ANDROS K-30
5058 DOMINIK KWACZYŃSKI M-40
4628 SEBASTIAN RUDOL M-40
- WOJCIECH BALEWICZ M-40
2279 ADRIAN MICHALSKI M-20
2287 RAFAŁ BUCHALSKI M-20
2294 IVAN GARCIA RODRIGUEZ M-30
2305 MACIEJ KAWKA M-30
2317 MARCIN FRANCZEWSKI M-40
- MACIEJ BAKSZA M-20
2336 ALLI MATTILA K-20
4659 BEATA KLIMEK K-40
2354 TARAS RODYNENKO M-30
2364 KINGA BORÓWKO K-30
2372 TOMASZ OZIMKO M-30
2379 MAREK MAZUR M-50
- FILIP ZIGIC M-40
- TOMÁŠ LÍPA M-40
4685 BARTŁOMIEJ PTAK M-40
- ŁUKASZ KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-30
2427 STAFFAN NILSON M-40
2435 MILIND SOMAN M-50
- ROBERT DONAT M-30
- PIOTREK KUNKA M-30
- RYSZARD MIKUSEK M-40
- MARCELI KACZOR M-40
5101 RAFAŁ LASYK M-20
2242 MARCIN KOBIERACKI M-20
4745 KRZYSZTOFA BŁAŻEJAK K-40
- MICHAEL NOWICKI M-40
4739 SZYMON SZWARC M-20
5104 TOMASZ WIERZBOWSKI M-20
- DAWID GONTARCZYK M-20
2498 MARTA TRUCHAN K-40
2477 MIROSŁAW MIELNICZUK M-40
2494 RAFAŁ KITLAS M-40
- WADIM HRYNCEWICZ M-30
2538 ADAM INDRASZAK M-50
5115 NEIL RILEY M-40
4767 AMADEUSZ SAMSON M-30
2560 MIROSŁAW WOŁOWIEC M-50
- MICHAŁ DEKA M-40
5463 DARIA ZARAŚ K-20
4789 DARIUSZ BIAŁOŁĘCKI M-40
- RAFAŁ NOJMAN M-30
- ADRIAN GŁUCHOWSKI M-30
2569 PAWEŁ RZUCHOWSKI M-20
- MARCIN HAŁAJ M-40
4915 PRZEMEK NAWROCKI M-40
4833 GRZEGORZ CHEŁMICKI M-40
- MICHAŁ HOŁDA M-40
- JAKUB JURKOWSKI M-30
2596 TOMASZ MIKA M-40
- MAŁGORZATA KRAKOWSKA K-40
- MARCIN PIOS M-30
4851 PAWEŁ KOŚCIUK M-40
4854 JOANNA GAŁACKA K-40
3574 GRZEGORZ KACZYŃSKI M-40
4872 URSZULA ŻYLIŃSKA K-40
4121 SŁAWOMIR SLOWINSKI M-30
4866 ANDRZEJ SŁOMKA M-40
5160 SEBASTIAN FULARSKI M-40
2636 JACEK KARWOWSKI M-20
4875 JANUSZ PIETRASIAK M-50
2650 MARIIA PASHKOVSKAIA K-30
2656 KRZYSZTOF FRESZEL M-40
2660 ŁUKASZ STYŚ M-20
4895 MATEUSZ GUT M-30
4184 MICHAŁ LUPA M-20
4898 PAWEŁ SÓJKA M-60
- FILIP PIÓRSKI M-20
208 STANISŁAW OSIŃSKI M-70
4913 DANIEL KILIAN M-40
- MARCIN SAJA M-30
- DANIEL DOLUK M-30
2851 BARTŁOMIEJ URBANEK M-30
4139 MARCIN BROJEK M-40
4611 MICHAŁ SYKŁOWSKI M-40
- SEBASTIAN TOCHOWICZ M-40
- MACIEJ RUTA M-40
2719 TOMASZ STOLARCZYK M-40
5195 PIOTR JANKOWSKI M-40
4958 PAWEŁ SZLACHTA M-30
- TOMASZ KRAWCZYK M-40
2732 MARIUSZ NASKRĘT M-40
4970 MONIKA WOLAŃSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ ROPIAK M-20
- JUSTYNA PASTUSZAK K-30
2770 KRYSTIAN SITNIK M-20
4231 BARTŁOMIEJ BŁASZCZYK M-20
2900 DOMINIKA KAJDAS-CIUPEK K-40
3520 ADAM KRÓL M-60
2794 JAROSŁAW DAC M-40
3514 MARCIN STACHOWICZ M-30
5219 MAŁGORZATA BARANOWSKA K-40
4191 ŁUKASZ LIPIŃSKI M-30
3523 PAWEŁ GROCHOWSKI M-40
- KAMILA MICHALAK K-30
- DAMIAN PECHMAN M-30
- JUSTYNA MIESZAŁA K-40
- MATEUSZ KSIĘŻOPOLSKI M-30
- ALEKSANDRA GRABOWSKA K-20
- SYLWESTER BIAŁOGRODZKI M-60
4458 MARCIN ALEKSIUK M-30
3282 MACIEJ ULASZEWSKI M-20
3569 JERZY SIEMIŃSKI M-60
2893 TOMASZ WÓJCIK M-40
- MARCIN SZCZĘSNY M-40
3600 MICHAŁ SŁOMSKI M-30
5266 WALDEMAR BRODACKI M-60
- ANNA PRZEWOSKA K-30
3620 SZYMON WILKIEL M-20
- MARIUSZ KARASOWSKI M-30
5274 MICHAŁ STYPUŁKOWSKI M-40
4610 TOMASZ BOREK M-40
2934 MICHAŁ STUDZIŻBA M-30
2939 GRZEGORZ KRANZ M-40
3638 WOJCIECH SZYMAŃSKI M-40
5289 ADAM FLORCZAK M-40
2953 MATEUSZ KAJDZIK M-30
4208 JACEK ZAJDEK M-30
5295 TOMASZ LEWICKI M-40
3117 GRZEGORZ PĄCZEK M-30
- DAMIAN ROŻEJ M-30
3661 JERZY KLIMCZAK M-20
- MARCIN CHAŁOTOWSKI M-40
3665 MAREK BĄK M-20
- JACEK WOJNAR M-30
3048 ŁUKASZ SZULCZYK M-30
3015 MEGHAAN ZIAJKA K-30
4224 WŁODZIMIERZ GÓRNIAK M-50
5316 ZDZISŁAW JAWORSKI M-50
- JAN KAŁUSKI M-30
3710 WALDEMAR SAMOL M-50
3039 SYLWESTER MAGRYTA M-30
3708 ROISIN PANCORBO K-20
- SŁAWEK GORZKOWICZ M-40
4236 BORYS PAJA M-30
- RAFAŁ PIECHOTA M-40
- ZBIGNIEW KRAWCZAK M-60
2010 WOJCIECH WILCZYNSKI M-40
4508 PAWEŁ WUJCZYK M-30
4554 PRZEMYSŁAW ŚWIĘCKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ SWIETLIK M-50
4633 RYSZARD KADOW M-40
3746 JAKUB BARAŃSKI M-30
3098 SZCZEPAN JANUSZ M-30
2815 JANUSZ KRÓLIKOWSKI M-70
3742 MICHAŁ KREMPA M-40
3668 MIROSŁAW PROŚNIEWSKI M-40
- MARTA TARKA K-40
3758 ŁUKASZ LESISZ M-30
- MAGDALENA KOWALCZYK K-40
- MATEUSZ KUBIŃSKI M-40
3335 JAROSŁAW RUSEK M-40
- DARIUSZ PROKOPIUK M-50
- PIOTR MATYSIAK M-40
3776 MACIEJ KAŁOWSKI M-30
5381 KONRAD DEMIŃSKI M-40
- MAŁGORZATA LESZCZYŃSKA K-50
- PATRYK REK M-20
- DAGNA WÓJCIAK K-20
3793 TOMASZ GÓRA M-40
5311 MICHAŁ BOBEK M-30
4253 RADOSŁAW PAWELEC M-60
3184 MARCIN KILJANEK M-40
3797 AGNIESZKA ROGOLIŃSKA K-40
- MARIUSZ CHARUBIN M-40
4945 WIKTOR GAJDUS M-30
- PIOTR POPŁAWSKI M-30
3290 SZYMON JABŁOŃSKI M-20
3291 LUIZA JAKUBOWSKA K-40
3309 ARTUR SZYMONIAK M-30
3306 ZENON ŁUKASZUK M-70
3476 MICHAŁ ŁUBIAN M-40
3875 JAN KORONA M-60
3331 KRZYSZTOF FIJOŁEK M-40
- JACEK PODLEWSKI M-50
3886 MACIEJ TOMCZAK M-20
3891 EWA STROJNOWSKA K-50
3897 ARTUR KACZYŃSKI M-40
4472 KATARZYNA MARCINKOWSKA-CHOLEWA K-40
3362 MICHAŁ BERNAT M-40
3371 ROMAN KLEJZEROWICZ M-40
3377 TOMASZ CZARNECKI M-20
- MARTYNA PŁYWACZ K-20
3991 ALEXANDER BARSZCZ M-30
- MUHAMMAD AMIN M-30
4443 PIOTR ZADROŻNY M-30
4412 MAŁGORZATA KUCZABO K-40
3409 GRZEGORZ BUCHAL M-50
4289 JAN POPŁAWSKI M-20
3415 MACIEK BOŻKIEWICZ M-20
4365 PIOTR MAREK MOCNY M-50
- OTTO KINGSTEDT M-20
25 LAURIDS CHRISTIANSEN M-40
- RAFAŁ BELKIEWICZ M-40
- KRZYSZTOF LASKUS M-30