43. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- MACIEJ MOCHOL M-40
- ŁUKASZ KUCIŃSKI M-20
- ARKADIUSZ AKSIUCIK M-40
- BOGDAN BAREWSKI M-60
- BARTOSZ KLIMZA M-20
- PRZEMYSŁAW PRZYDATEK M-30
- RADOSŁAW GROSS M-30
- ILONA GAJDUK K-30
- KRZYSZTOF MATWIEJCZYK M-40
- MAGDALENA GAJOWNICZEK K-30
- BARTOSZ STAŃCZAK M-40
- BARTOSZ TELĄŻKA M-20
- MARTA RZYMSKA K-40
- PAWEŁ BOSEK M-40
- DAWID POREMBSKI M-30
- MARCIN RĘBEJEWSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA KUJAWA K-40
- ZENON MOŚCICKI M-60
- WOJCIECH WIATR M-40
- PIOTR KUŁAK M-30
- BEATA MICHAŁKÓW K-30
- JERZY TRZEBIATOWSKI M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW GURBAN M-40
- ARTUR CHWAŁA M-40
- ZDZISŁAW ARENDT M-60
- MARCIN BĄK M-40
- DARIUSZ DYGA M-40
- JACEK KONARZEWSKI M-50
- ANNA MONIUSZKO K-40
- PIOTR GĄSIOR M-30
- ARTUR WÓJCIK M-40
- JAROSŁAW BIENKOWSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ DĄDELSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ KIJOWSKI M-50
- WOJCIECH MAJGIER M-30
- WOJCIECH BODZAN M-40
- MACIEJ GALIŃSKI M-40
- MARCIN ZALEWSKI M-30
- GABRIELA BIALIC K-20
- JACEK SITKO M-40
- PIOTR JAGUSZEWSKI M-30
- EDMUND STAŃCZAK M-60
- YAHIA GUENZDOUZ M-20
- ANNA KOWALCZYK K-20
- BERNARD MROWIEC M-50
- PIOTR RZEŹNICZAK M-40
- KATARZYNA KONEFAŁ K-20
- KRZYSZTOF JARZYNKA M-50
- ANATOLII DMYTRENKO M-20
- PAWEŁ BIELICKI M-30
- MARIUSZ MAŁEK M-40
- MARIUSZ KELLER M-40
- RUI MANUEL RODRIGUES M-30
- KLAUDIA MATYJEWICZ K-20
- PIOTR SEREMAK M-30
- MICHAŁ NAJBERG M-30
- FATMAN MARCIN M-40
- GONÇALO REIS M-20
- KUBA OSIŃSKI M-30
- ARKADIUSZ RYKOWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ KANIEWSKI M-30
- ADAM DOLIWA M-50
- JOANNA ZALESKA K-50
- TOMASZ JUSZKIEWICZ M-50
- PIOTR JURGA M-30
- KRZYSZTOF KOROL M-40
- SHERIF KAMEL M-40
- MAGDA RYSIŃSKA K-40
- MARCIN NOWAK M-40
- PIOTR KRYSIAK M-40
- RAFAŁ WOJTOWICZ M-30
- ANDRZEJ PACEK M-50
- KAMIL PĘCAK M-20
- KONRAD KNAP M-20
- ANETA CIEŚLA-NIECHWIADOWICZ K-30
- ZBIGNIEW STĘPLOWSKI M-50
- FABIAN SMĘTEK M-20
- SEBASTIAN PETRYKOWSKI M-40
- IRENEUSZ KARCZEWSKI M-50
- URSZULA WOŹNIAK K-30
- BARTEK STROZEK M-40
- IZABELLA MOSKAL K-40
- MARINA SVISTUNOVA K-40
- PAWEŁ JAKUBOWSKI M-30
- PAULA DERKUS K-20
- IRENEUSZ NIEMIROWSKI M-40
- ANDREI KERNAZHYTSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA WIŚNIEWSKA K-40
- GRZEGORZ MAZUR M-50
- MAREK GOCAŁ M-40
- KUBA KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-40
- JOANNA PASTUSZKA K-50
- KAMIL WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
- DARIUSZ KOLEC M-30
- SŁAWOMIR PANICZKO M-40
- MAREK TOMASZKIEWICZ M-50
- NATALIA MESJASZ K-20
- MARCIN STRZELEC M-30
- JAKUB SOKOŁOWSKI M-30
- MAREK CHOMA M-40
- MAŁGORZATA KARLIKOWSKA-ANTOSIAK K-40
- PIOTR GĄSKA M-20
- JAKUB KOCZWARA M-40
- PATRYK STEINHAGEN M-20
- BARTOSZ BALAWENDER M-40
- KATARZYNA WÓJCIK K-30
- JOLANTA KLUSEK K-50
- KAMIL BRESA M-30
- MAREK ŻEGLICZ M-20
- MARCIN MASTALERZ M-50
- AŚKA ZYBAŁA K-30
- MAGDA BUDZIK K-40
- JAROSŁAW JAROLIK M-40
- PIOTR KUBERA M-40
- ADAM DOMINIAK M-30
- ARKADIUSZ DUKAŁA M-40
- MATEUSZ ZAWADA M-30
- KAROL RYCHTER M-40
- BARTOSZ PSIUCH M-30
- SYLWIA PRUSKA K-40
- SYLWESTER ROGULA M-20
- ANDRZEJ BUDASZ M-50
- JOANNA JODEŁKA K-30
- ALEKSANDER GAŁAŚ M-40
- KRZYSZTOF PUDA M-20
- SŁAWOMIR FROMMBERG M-40
- TOMEK RADZIOCH M-30
- BOLESŁAW DAWIDOWICZ M-30
- DAWID ZYCH M-40
- KATARZYNA RADZISZEWSKA K-30
- JOANNA KILKOWSKA K-50
- KAROL WASZKIEWICZ M-30
- ŁUKASZ MARUSZAK M-30
- UGUR KAN M-40
- MICHAŁ PUCHAŁA M-30
- KRZYSZTOF HAJDAMOWICZ M-40
- MAREK HALINIAK M-40
- PAWEŁ PATORA M-70
- DREW HINSHAW M-30
- ANNA KOBUS K-20
- ŻANETA PRASK-WIECH K-40
- KAMILA KROPATWA K-30
- PAWEŁ ZAJKOWSKI M-40
- ARTUR POZIOMECKI M-40
- TOMASZ LESZCZYŃSKI M-40
1 DOMINIKA STELMACH K-30
1001 GRZEGORZ RYBKOWSKI M-50
1007 ARTUR SIERY M-60
101 ADAM GŁOGOWSKI M-20
1016 DARIUSZ TURLEJ M-60
1025 MIROSŁAW KAJAK M-60 Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 450 zł
1039 MIECZYSŁAW ŚMIGIELSKI M-60
11 KOSUKE NAKANO M-20
1111 SŁAWOMIR NAREL M-50
12 RAFAŁ NOWAK M-40
13 ROMAN EROFEEV M-20
14 MARCIAL FERRI VILLALBA M-40
15 TOMASZ GAWROŃSKI M-20
16 ALEKSEI SOBIN M-30
17 JUAN MANUEL GONZALEZ VALIENTE M-30
18 THOMAS ELLER M-40
19 MICHAL STANOVSKY M-20
2 MONIKA ANDRZEJCZAK K-30
20 ILIAS KATERINOPOULOS M-30
2001 MIKE HANCOCK M-50
2002 MICHAŁ NIEŻURAWSKI M-40
2003 TYLER MCSPADDEN M-30
2004 ANNA MACHERA K-40
2005 DARIUSZ KOWALSKI M-50
2006 AGNIESZKA ZIARA K-20
2007 ANNA WÓJCIK K-30
2008 WITOLD MADEJ M-40
2009 EWELINA DRAGANEK K-30
201 ZDZISŁAW KARPIŃSKI M-70
2010 WOJCIECH WILCZYNSKI M-40
2011 JULIA STEIN K-20
2012 PRZEMYSŁAW UŹDZIŁO M-40
2013 ŁUKASZ NAWROCKI M-30
2014 JULIA NIKOŁAJUK K-20
2015 DANIEL WITKOWSKI M-40
2016 ŁUKASZ BOSZKO M-30
2017 WOJCIECH BIELECKI M-40
2018 ŁUKASZ WUWER M-30
2020 BOHDAN KOSTELNYI M-20
2021 JAN BANASIKOWSKI M-30
2022 ŁUKASZ KRAJEWSKI M-30
2023 ANDRZEJ ŁOBACZEWSKI M-20
2024 ARKADIUSZ NAWROCKI M-40
2025 SYLWIA DRYMEL K-40
2026 ROBERT RETKIEWICZ M-40
2027 ANETA GOŁOFIT K-40
2028 FILIP HYLA M-30
2030 OLEKSANDR VERDIYEV M-20
2031 JUSTYNA FREJ K-30
2032 STANISŁAW GAŁCZYNIAK M-40
2033 MATEUSZ TOKARCZYK M-30
2034 ALEKSANDRA KUICH K-30
2035 NORBERT OLESZEK M-30
2036 RAFAŁ GRZANECKI M-40
2037 PRZEMYSŁAW CICHOWLAS M-30