43. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- KAMIL DRELA M-40
4629 DAMIAN ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-40
- JAROSŁAW KASPER M-30
2282 MICHAŁ JANOTA M-40
4061 MICHAŁ DZIECIĄTKO M-30
2297 NORBERT WASZAK M-40
2309 VEIKKO PUNKKA M-50
2318 ELPIDIO GUIJARRO SAIZ M-50
2328 MICHAŁ SZYMIK M-40
2337 ADAM KACZMARCZYK M-40
2348 DOMINIK KOMARNICKI M-20
5076 KRZYSZTOF KOPERSKI M-40
2366 JACEK ŁAZAROWICZ M-40
2373 RADOSŁAW PODGRUDNY M-40
4677 BARTOSZ BOGACZ M-20
2392 MAREK BUDZIŃSKI M-60
4690 BOZENA MACKIEWICZ K-60
2400 MIKOŁAJ LEWICKI M-30
2420 MAGDALENA SIKORSKA K-30
4698 JULIUS BUCELIS M-30
2437 ADRIAN KLINKUSZ M-40
- ANNA PAWŁOWSKA-POJAWA K-40
- MAŁGORZATA CHEŁSTOWSKA K-40
4606 MAREK LIS M-30
2487 MARIUSZ GŁASZCZ M-40
- SEBASTIAN PALUCH M-40
- BOGUSŁAW MILKA M-40
2463 KATARZYNA SIESTRZYKOWSKA K-20
4738 WOJCIECH BARTNIK M-60
2483 ROBERT PRUCHNIAK M-50
2519 CEZARY SZPERNALOWSKI M-50
4754 ALEKSANDRA KAZULAK K-20
4715 CEZARY MIKUĆ M-30
2514 MICHAŁ GILEWICZ M-30
2513 GRZEGORZ GAŁKA M-50
- ARTUR SZTEJTER M-20
5114 GRZEGORZ CZERNIAK M-40
2542 TOMASZ PAJĄK M-40
5131 MAREK RYBSKI M-60
2551 GRZEGORZ DOMARADZKI M-50
4944 ZBIGNIEW OJRZYŃSKI M-40
4103 MARCIN MĄDRY M-40
2558 WOJCIECH RÓG M-30
- CEZARY NIEBUDEK M-30
1111 SŁAWOMIR NAREL M-50
5433 JAN ZIMA M-50
2575 DAWID CEGIEŁKA M-40
2579 RADOSŁAW ANDRZEJEWSKI M-20
4110 STANISŁAW KRÓLIKOWSKI M-30
4832 MIROSŁAW KACHNIEWSKI M-50
4838 PAWEŁ ŻUK M-40
2842 ADRIAN GŁUCHOWSKI M-30
- PATRICK JOYCE M-30
- MARCIN SZABLA M-40
2612 MIROSŁAW GILEWICZ M-60
- JAKUB KONDOSZEK M-20
2623 MICHAŁ PSOCIK M-40
5190 MACIEJ LANGE M-40
4865 MACIEJ SKÓRNICKI M-20
- ARTUR GAWOR M-50
4873 DARIUSZ RYCIAK M-40
- ALEKSANDRA SZKUP K-40
2649 KRZYSZTOF NOWICKI M-50
2071 MICHAŁ ERAZMUS M-30
2003 TYLER MCSPADDEN M-30
- GRZEGORZ PTASZNIK M-50
4936 MARTA GRYCZKO K-30
- ŁUKASZ NOWAK M-40
3041 PAWEŁ DRZEWIŃSKI M-40
2820 AGNIESZKA CHOMA-GACA K-40
- KRZYSZTOF KRUPA M-40
5175 JAKUB DE BARBARO M-40
2701 ADAM MACUGOWSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ WALASEK M-50
4140 JOANNA TYM K-40
3597 MACIEJ KWIATKOWSKI M-40
5207 KRZYSZTOF SULEWSKI M-30
- EMILIA JĘDREJ K-40
2713 DARIUSZ JAKUBOWSKI M-40
- MARCIN KOZŁOWSKI M-30
4263 PIOTR KALINOWSKI M-40
- JANUSZ GUJDA M-40
4182 ADAM JAGODZIŃSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ TUZIMEK M-50
4168 MARTA JUSIŃSKA K-20
- KRZYSZTOF FLORIAN M-40
2763 MARCIN SIEMIĄTKOWSKI M-30
2768 MARCIN WIKLAK M-30
2878 RAFAŁ UCHAL M-30
3502 EWA PIERZGALSKA K-40
- MICHAŁ KURYŁEK M-20
2786 ŁUKASZ GĄGAŁA M-30
2790 PAWEŁ MATAK M-30
2011 JULIA STEIN K-20
2797 MARIUSZ JASIONOWSKI M-30
- KASIA HASKA K-40
4165 KASIA KOWALSKA K-40
- KRZYSZTOF LITKA M-40
3536 MARCIN SZYMAŃSKI M-30
- SERGIY SKRYPKA M-50
- ANNA NIEWIAROWSKA K-40
- ADAM BADOWSKI M-30
- ZBIGNIEW WACHNICKI M-30
2858 ŁUKASZ PAJĄK M-30
3711 OLAF KACPERSKI M-40
3565 OSKAR STANUCHIEWICZ M-40
5256 ROBERT SOSNOWSKI M-30
3571 PAWEŁ IWANOWSKI M-40
3594 MAREK FARBISZEWSKI M-40
5264 SZYMON ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-20
3670 WIESŁAW RUCHOMSKI M-60
- PATRYK SZLAGA M-20
3622 TOMASZ STANISZCZAK M-30
2069 ADAM SZYMAŃSKI M-60
3080 MARTA SIEROŃ K-20
3396 SZYMON BACA M-30
5283 KRZYSZTOF OLEJNIK M-30
3635 MAREK PASTUSZKA M-30
- JAKUB GODLEWSKI M-20
- TUNG NGUYEN-BRODNICKI M-40
3052 MICHAŁ SKOWRON M-30
5293 MATEUSZ WIRKUS M-30
- EWA SIERZPUTOWSKA K-50
- JOANNA PSIUK K-20
- ROBERT SIERA M-40
5300 WOJCIECH DAWIDZIAK M-30
3059 MARCIN CZAJKA M-40
3732 ANNA GADOMSKA K-40
- DOMINIKA SZCZEPAŃSKA K-30
- TOMASZ PAWLOWSKI M-40
3683 ANNA BUTKIEWICZ K-30
3812 MAREK PERGOŁ M-40
5317 BARTOSZ GOŹDZIKOWSKI M-30
3696 JAREK MARKIEWICZ M-30
3034 ADAM MAĆKÓW M-40
- JAKUB RZEWUSKI M-20
3054 TOMASZ BAŃKA M-40
3065 DANIEL KOT M-20
5332 PAWEŁ BIERNACKI M-30
- JAKUB BOGUNIECKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ HAFTARCZYK M-50
5343 RAFAŁ GOŁOWICZ M-40
2061 TOMASZ ZYSK M-30
2288 MACIEJ BORUSZEWSKI M-40
- AREK SYPEK M-30
- PIOTR PIOTROWSKI M-40
3124 ADAM BRONICKI M-30
3097 PAWEŁ RZANNY M-30
5365 KAMIL BAJURA M-20
3105 JAROSŁAW LIPKOWSKI M-40
3645 DARIUSZ ŚWIĘCKI M-40
4243 MARIUSZ BALA M-40
4244 PIOTR ROJEWSKI M-40
3121 MICHAŁ GÓRSKI M-30
- MAREK DATA M-30
5372 MATEUSZ KUBIŃSKI M-40
3130 DANIEL RAJCA M-30
3778 LECH FRANASZCZYK M-60
4218 KAROL JELIŃSKI M-20
3777 KONRAD NICIŃSKI M-40
4609 ALBERT FELIS M-40
3781 PIOTR RĘKAS M-30
3790 GRZEGORZ KOGUT M-40
3494 AGNIESZKA MAJK K-30
5396 MICHAŁ ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-40
4837 KAROL MAŃK M-30
- PIOTR PRZYBYLSKI M-50
5025 SEBASTIAN SZPINDA M-40
- MARCIN KONKEL M-40
- RAFAŁ LESZCZYNSKI M-30
5393 RAFAŁ KARCZ M-30
3967 MARCIN LEŚNY M-40
2099 MATEUSZ KRAWCZAK M-20
- PIOTR JAWORSKI M-40
- PAWEŁ STĘPNIK M-40
3308 CRAIG MILLARD M-40
3868 ROBERT KRASNODĘBSKI M-50
- BARTŁOMIEJ TRZEBIŃSKI M-40
5482 JACEK KŁECZEK M-50
3397 ROBERT GAWIN M-40
- ANDRZEJ KOCIELSKI M-40
3892 ŁUKASZ BOJEK M-30
4451 PIOTR BIENIAS M-40
3357 TOMASZ CIEŚLAK M-40
4280 AKSANA SZEREMET K-30
- JAROSŁAW PUCEK M-40
3925 JACEK WILK M-50
- MONIKA CELEJ K-40
- RAFAL GODVOD M-30
3421 SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
4413 MARCIN BASIS M-40
4441 TOMASZ FIT M-40
3987 ANDRZEJ BRYGOŁA M-60
- ANDRZEJ MARCINIAK M-60
4420 JACEK WICHOWSKI M-20
3417 PAWEL ADAMOWICZ M-20
13 ROMAN EROFEEV M-20
28 RIGERT BERBERAJ M-20
1 DOMINIKA STELMACH K-30
4482 PAULINA PANKIEWICZ K-30