43. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- JAKUB JANISZEWSKI M-30
- MICHAŁ KIELAN M-30
- ANGELIKA ZAJAC K-30
- ROBERT BANY M-40
- MARCELI GAWRYŚ M-40
- KATARZYNA SZULC K-40
- RAFAŁ PONIKWIA M-30
- PAWEŁ KRAKOWIAK M-40
- PAWEŁ BARSZCZ M-30
- DAWID GONTARCZYK M-20
- KRZYSZTOF CZAPIEWSKI M-30
- KATARZYNA GALIŃSKA K-40
- TOMASZ CHODKIEWICZ M-30
- TOMASZ SZCZYKUTOWICZ M-30
- MARCIN ŁĘGOCKI M-30
- MAREK KUSKOWSKI M-40
- PIOTR WOJTYLAK M-30
- SEBASTIAN WASILEWSKI M-40
- RAFAŁ JASTRZĘBSKI M-40
- DOMINIK WIERUSZ-WALKNOWSKI M-40
- MACIEJ RUTA M-40
- RAFAŁ JANOWICZ M-40
- WOJCIECH FUDAŁA M-30
- PAWEŁ MALINOWSKI M-30
- ANDRZEJ WOS M-30
- PIOTR FAJKOWSKI M-30
- DAMIAN ZAWADZKI M-30
- DAWID STEPHENS M-20
- AGNIESZKA GAJEWSKA K-20
- PIOTR MARSZALIK M-40
- JAVIER INSAUSTI M-30
- MARIUSZ KWIETNIEWSKI M-30
- HUBERT CZEJAREK M-40
- MAGDALENA SZERMENT K-40
- MICHAŁ HOŁDA M-40
- TOMASZ GIERCZAK M-40
- SŁAWEK GORZKOWICZ M-40
- PAULINA ZDANOWSKA K-40
- MARCIN SZCZĘSNY M-40
- MACIEJ BAKSZA M-20
- JAKUB KRAWCZYK M-20
- ADAM BANASZEWSKI M-40
- DAMIAN NOWICKI M-40
- WALDEMAR GŁOWACKI M-40
- MARCIN SZCZĘSNY M-40
- MARIUSZ PODBIELSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ PADUSIŃSKI M-40
- WIESŁAW KOWALSKI M-50
- KRZYSZTOF PYKA M-30
- DAMIAN ROŻEJ M-30
- OLEKSII DRYHA M-20
- PIOTR STASIŃSKI M-40
- TOMASZ RĘBIŚ M-40
- JACEK GUZOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ TKACZYK M-30
- PIOTR SĘDEK M-50
- MARTA TARKA K-40
- WADIM HRYNCEWICZ M-30
- RAFAŁ PIECHOTA M-40
- MARTYNA PŁYWACZ K-20
- MATEUSZ ŁUKASZEWSKI M-20
- DARIUSZ STRENZIOK M-50
- MAGDALENA TOKARSKA K-30
- DOMINIK KROWIAK M-20
- PIOTR OLENCKI M-30
- SEBASTIAN PISARSKI M-40
- TOMASZ KRAWCZYK M-40
- PAWEŁ WILKOŁEK M-40
- DOMINIKA SŁOMKA K-20
- SEBASTIAN ADAMCZYK M-40
- WIOLETA SIKORSKA K-30
- SZYMON RAK M-40
- KAMILA MANKIEWICZ K-40
- ŁUKASZ BECZEK M-20
- ELIZA RÓŻOWICZ K-40
- MICHAŁ HALAGIERA M-40
- JAKUB MIKOŁAJCZAK M-40
- ANKA ONIŚKO K-50
- MARCIN CHAŁOTOWSKI M-40
- KONRAD MALINOWSKI M-30
- PIOTREK KUNKA M-30
- DOMINIK WIDŁAK M-20
- KRZYSZTOF HALKIEWICZ M-40
- ŁUKASZ KRAWCZYK M-40
- ŁUKASZ KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-30
- SYLWIA GUZOWSKA K-40
- MARCIN PIOS M-30
- MUHAMMAD AMIN M-30
- PIOTR DYMEL M-60
- TOMASZ PASIKOWSKI M-30
- FILIP PIÓRSKI M-20
- PATRYK REK M-20
- DOROTA TRZASKACZ K-40
- ALEKSANDRA SZALA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF KUBIEŃ M-20
- PIOTR CIECIELĄG M-40
- EMILIA OSICKA K-30
- MICHAŁ KWIDZIŃSKI M-30
- DARIUSZ ŁUKASZEWSKI M-30
- JACEK WOJNAR M-30
- TOMASZ LOSKA M-30
- MARTA KARCZEWSKA K-20
- KAMILA LEMANSKA K-40
- KAMILA MICHALAK K-30
- JANUSZ BŁASZCZAK M-50
- PIOTR DYJAS M-50
- DAMIAN GRABOWSKI M-30
- JERZY GARDZIEL M-40
- KUBA MALIŃSKI M-40
- MARIAN SUROWIEC M-70
- RUCHIR KATARIA M-30
- PIOTR LIEBCHEN M-40
- LAURA ROGOWSKA K-30
- KRZYSZTOF GOTKOWICZ M-40
- MARCIN GAPSKI M-30
- PIOTR LATA M-40
- PAWEŁ SADŁECKI M-40
- TOMASZ KIŃCZYK M-40
- MIŁOSZ PINKIEWICZ M-20
- PIOTR FRONC M-30
- DAWID SKRABURSKI M-30
- DAWID BERKOWSKI M-30
- ANNA PIECZYRAK-PISULIŃSKA K-20
- GRZEGORZ KRYSIAK M-30
- ALEKSANDER KAZIMIROW M-30
- ANKA LUTY LEGUTKO K-40
- GUILLAUME GATEL M-30
- JACEK PODLEWSKI M-50
- BARTOSZ SZAFRAŃSKI M-20
- MARTA KONDRACKA K-40
- PIOTR MATYSIAK M-40
- MARIUSZ DMOWSKI M-40
- JUSTYNA MIESZAŁA K-40
- PAWEŁ STĘPNIAK M-20
- ROBERT LEKI M-40
- DAWID OKRÓJ M-30
- JAROSŁAW KOSYRA M-20
- JOANNA ZAKRZEWSKA-BEKIER K-40
- BOŻENA CHMIELEWSKA K-20
- NORBERT GUTKOWSKI M-20
- MARIUSZ KLIN M-40
- MAŁGORZATA GETLER-STRZYŻOWSKA K-40
- ANNA AMROZIK K-40
- MACIEJ EDWARD PIOTROWSKI M-30
- DANIEL DOLUK M-30
- MAGDALENA KOWALCZYK K-40
- MAREK WYBRANIEC M-30
- MARIANNA DOBROWOLSKA K-20
- DANIEL POLNY M-50
- ANDRZEJ WRZEŚNIEWSKI M-50
- BERNO HILDEBRAND M-30
- TOMÁŠ LÍPA M-40
- WALDEMAR CIACH M-40
- MAREK GOSTYŃSKI M-40
- WOJCIECH BALEWICZ M-40
- KAROLINA KRAWCZYK K-30
- RYSZARD MIKUSEK M-40
- DAWID WALEDZIAK M-40
- ALEKSANDR ZADORIN M-20
- ADAM MARYNOWSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ BABUSKA M-40
- ANDRZEJ MOLSKI M-50
- ANETA KOŚLA K-40
- SIARHEI PRYZHANKOU M-30
- MARLENA RYŚ-WALCZYK K-40
- ALEKSANDRA GRABOWSKA K-20
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- RAFAŁ NOJMAN M-30
- PIOTR GARBARCZYK M-40
- PIOTR OLSZEWSKI M-30
- AGATA SZEWCZYK K-20
- DARIUSZ GŁĘBIKOWSKI M-50
- PRZEMYSŁAW WEŁNIAK M-40
- KACPER JĘDRZEJCZAK M-20
- PIOTR RUSINEK M-30
- RAFAŁ WOJTKO M-30
- MAREK POŁOWIANIUK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF LASKUS M-30
- TOMASZ PAWŁOWSKI M-20
- KRZYSZTOF BĄKOWICZ M-30
- JAROSŁAW MIKOŁAJCZUK M-50
- ŁUKASZ FILOZOF M-20
- EWA WINIECKA K-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW SZEWCZYK M-30
- KRZYSZTOF KRZYKAWSKI M-20
- KAROL KRAKOWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ GONCZARYK M-40
- WOJTEK GIEL M-30
- ŁUKASZ ZWOLIŃSKI M-30
- HANNA KOZŁOWSKA-WOYCIECHOWSKA K-30
- TOMASZ OPUCHLIK M-40
- KATARZYNA SKIERKA K-30
- ALEKSANDER GOŁĘBIEWSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ ROCHOWIAK M-30
- PRZEMYSŁAW JANECKI M-40
- WŁODZIMIERZ KOZŁOWSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ FICYGOWSKI M-40
- JAKUB WAŚKO M-20
- PATRYK STANOWSKI M-30
- KACPER KRZYSZTOFIK M-40