43. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- MARCIN SUBCZYŃSKI M-40
- DANIEL SZTOMBER M-30
- WERONIKA GARDZIELEWSKA K-20
3819 MAREK ABUCEWICZ M-40
- TOMASZ LOSKA M-30
- JAN WARDĘSZKIEWICZ M-20
- PAULINA GRAMS K-30
- MICHAŁ PTASZKIEWICZ M-30
- BARTOSZ SZYMECKI M-30
- ALINA KUBAS K-50
- PIOTR KOTFAS M-30
- ROBERT KONSTANTY M-40
- DAWID TALAGA M-30
- SZYMON GŁĄB M-20
- AMINA DADACHE K-30
- KAROLINA HARASIUK K-20
- SEBASTIAN BARNAŚ M-30
- KRYSTIAN PARANDYK M-30
- LENA WOJCIECHOWSKA K-20
- TOMASZ PELCHEN M-40
- PIOTR OLESIEWICZ M-20
- JERZY ŁOPAG M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KLIBER M-40
- ADRIAN KĘPKA M-20
- ŁUKASZ RYŃSKI M-30
2457 DOMINIK MALIK M-20
3558 TOMASZ GUMIENNY M-40
- MACIEJ WITKOWSKI M-30
2717 TADEUSZ MILCZAREK M-50
- MICHAŁ PORĘBSKI M-30
- MACIEJ KOSUŃ M-30
- MICHAŁ MADEJ M-30
- MACIEK NERS M-40
- JANUSZ KALISZUK M-40
- ELŻBIETA JANICKA K-40
4975 MATEUSZ NOWAK M-20
- GRZEGORZ ZWIERZCHOŃ M-40
- TOMASZ CHWEDCZUK M-20
2823 JACEK ZIELIŃSKI M-40
- MACIEJ CHABEREK M-30
- ŁUKASZ ZALEWSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ UMOWSKI M-30
- JAKUB KOŚCIK M-30
2980 PIOTR SZMID M-40
2456 KRZYSZTOF BODZON M-40
- MICHAŁ KARWOWSKI M-40
- WERONIKA KSIAZEK K-20
- MARCIN SŁOWIŃSKI M-40
4503 MAREK KAMIŃSKI M-40
3898 RAFAŁ CZELEJ M-30
- ANNA SKARZYŃSKA K-30
4459 ANDRZEJ KURKIEWICZ M-40
- DAMIAN MITRUS M-20
- CHRIS WICIAK M-40
- MAŁGORZATA KUCHARSKA K-20
- ROBERT OCHTABIŃSKI M-40
- DARIUSZ WYSZOMIERSKI M-50
- WIESŁAW KOWALSKI M-50
4722 PRZEMYSŁAW BURCHACKI M-30
- LÉO DALLA SANTA M-30
- ŁUKASZ HRYCIUK M-30
5471 ŁUKASZ NIEDZIÓŁKA M-40
205 MICHAŁ STRZAŁKOWSKI M-70
- SYLWIA PALKA K-40
3907 ADAM PRZEWROCKI M-40
- MARCIN GRZĘDA M-20
- JAKUB WAŚKO M-20
- MARLENA BIŃKOWSKA K-40
- MAREK GOSTYŃSKI M-40
- SEBASTIAN WORSZTYNOWICZ M-40
- ŁUKASZ WAŻNY M-30
3036 BARTOSZ ZIELIŃSKI M-20
- MAGDALENA TRENDA K-30
- TOMASZ LUDWICKI M-50
- JOANNA ZAWŁOCKA K-30
3324 SEBASTIAN SANIEWSKI M-20
- ŁUKASZ KOŚCIUCZUK M-40
- BARTŁOMIEJ PRZYBYLSKI M-20
- ARTUR LISAWA M-40
3264 ZENON KLIMIK M-50
- ARMEN OGANISYAN M-40
- KASIA ŻAGUN K-40
- WOJCIECH TOMCZUK M-50
- PRZEMYSŁAW WEŁNIAK M-40
- TOMASZ SKIBICKI M-20
- JAKUB JANISZEWSKI M-30
2038 PATRYK ANDREARCZYK M-20
4515 RAFAŁ BUJNOWSKI M-40
5460 DARIUSZ KIEDRZYŃSKI M-30
- DOMINIKA SŁOMKA K-20
- PAWEŁ WOŹNIAK M-20
- PIOTR DYJAS M-50
- PATRYK KAŹMIERCZAK M-40
2097 MARCIN SMORĄGIEWICZ M-40
2100 PRZEMYSŁAW JUREK M-40
2110 KRZYSZTOF MACKOJĆ M-40
4544 JAROSŁAW CHOŁUJ M-40
- RADEK ZBOROWSKI M-30
5028 PAWEŁ KULIGOWSKI M-30
5093 HUBERT GRODOMIŃSKI M-40
- PIOTR MOSTOWSKI M-30
- KONRAD MIELCAREK M-40
- IGOR KEMICER M-20
4578 BOGUSŁAW GUJA M-60
- PAVEL ARLOUSKI M-30
2173 SARAH DAVISON K-40
4590 KAROLINA TRYC K-20
2189 VALERII KOZHEVNIKOV M-30
4595 ART TOMASZEWSKI M-50
4600 PIOTR MACIEJCZYK M-40
2212 ANDRZEJ PAJDOWSKI M-40
2222 SŁAWOMIR BEDNARCZYK M-50
4612 ROMAN JANIK M-60
2241 MAREK WOJTYŁKO M-20
4621 MARIUSZ JAROSŁAWSKI M-40
- PIOTR LATA M-40
2269 BENIAMIN MIELCAREK M-40
- ROBERT BANY M-40
- MATEUSZ PAŁEJKO M-30
4209 DAVID LEVAI M-30
- REMIGIJUS ČEIČYS M-40
- TOMASZ RĘBIŚ M-40
2981 ŻANETA SADOWCZYK K-40
2987 MICHAŁ KUMELA M-40
- SZCZEPAN GAD M-40
4220 ALIAKSANDR TURCHYN M-20
3677 JANUSZ FALANDYSZ M-60
- PAWEŁ STĘPNIAK M-20
3076 JACEK RATAJSKI M-50
5318 PAWEŁ ŚWIERAD M-30
- MARCIN DĄBAL M-40
- ALEKSANDER GOŁĘBIEWSKI M-30
3056 KRZYSZTOF PYZA M-30
- MAREK KUSKOWSKI M-40
- JĘDRZEJ SOWIŃSKI M-20
3747 ANDRZEJ KAZIMIERCZAK M-40
3083 ROBERT KRZYWAŃSKI M-40
3107 JAROSŁAW GOZANSKI M-50
5345 BOGUMIŁA MŁODZIANOWSKA-OCHAB K-40
2592 MARCIN PRUSIK M-30
- MARCELINA CZAJKA K-20
2128 ARKADIUSZ ROZIŃSKI M-50
5360 ŁUKASZ WALCZAK M-30
5361 MARIUSZ GRABOWSKI M-40
2244 MIROSŁAW GÓJSKI M-50
5495 OLECH BESTRZYŃSKI M-50
4199 ANDRZEJ MAKARYCZEW M-50
3118 MAŁGORZATA SADOWSKA K-30
2950 MAREK BRANICKI M-60
3144 STANISŁAW WARYKOWSKI M-50
5202 MARCIN DĘBOWSKI M-40
3127 ŁUKASZ MARCINIAK M-40
3632 WOJCIECH POGORZELEC M-20
- KRZYSZTOF OCHNIK M-30
3579 ROBERT BARTCZAK M-50
4572 JÓZEF MATEJA M-60
- AGNIESZKA GAJEWSKA K-20
5385 SŁAWOMIR LIS M-50
3786 TOMASZ KUDRYCKI M-40
3794 JAKUB HENREWICZ M-40
3179 TOMASZ WNUK M-40
4254 ROMAN KOŁODZIEJ M-50
3185 KACPER WOJCIECHOWSKI M-20
- PAWEŁ MALINOWSKI M-30
3187 ADRIAN MAJCHRZAK M-30
- PIOTR CIECIELĄG M-40
3193 MARCIN KUBIAK M-40
2916 MARCIN KRAWCZAK M-20
- DAWID WALEDZIAK M-40
3197 JAKUB BAŃKOWSKI M-20
2609 GERARD ROŻEK M-40
3921 SŁAWOMIR ZIENIEWICZ M-60
5404 PIOTR SERBINSKI M-40
- YURII POLIAK M-20
- DOMINIK KROWIAK M-20
4505 WOJCIECH ROLIRAD M-40
- KATARZYNA SZULC K-40
5411 RAFAŁ GRZELAK M-30
4649 ROBERT DĄBROWSKI M-30
4632 TOMASZ ŻACZEK M-40
2585 JAKUB KACZMARCZYK M-20
2466 THOMAS TITZE M-50
2621 ADRIAN PRĘDKIEWICZ M-20
- HIMANSHU RAJ M-40
5425 KAZUNORI SHIMANE M-30
3666 MARCIN CIESIELSKI M-30
5426 MAREK DROB M-30
3342 JAN MACHALSKI M-20
3821 EWA REGULSKA K-30
- SIARHEI PRYZHANKOU M-30
- MICHAŁ WOJEWODA M-40
5435 BARTOSZ MORAWSKI M-30
3296 GRZEGORZ SZTOBRYN M-30
- AGATA SZEWCZYK K-20
3553 NATALIIA POLIUKHOVYCH K-30
3842 TOMASZ TARCZEWSKI M-40
3483 MARCIN KOLASA M-30
3274 MAREK TRZCINKA M-40
3846 MAREK MAZUR M-50
3297 GRZEGORZ SZPYT M-40