43. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2002 MICHAŁ NIEŻURAWSKI M-40
- DARIUSZ LEKS M-40
3279 AGATA WIGHTMAN K-30
2037 PRZEMYSŁAW CICHOWLAS M-30
- JACEK KONARZEWSKI M-50
- PIOTR SZARECKI M-60
- MARIUSZ KELLER M-40
4013 DARIUSZ BOŻEŃSKI M-50
2079 LIDIIA HORBATIUK K-30
- AGNIESZKA KACPRZAK-KLEJNA K-40
4533 JAKUB WISNIEWSKI M-30
- PATRYK KOSTARSKI M-40
5418 PIOTR JASIŃSKI M-40
- KAROL SZAŁAS M-20
5026 PIOTR GOLIŃSKI M-30
5029 KRZYSZTOF MIĘTKA M-40
5030 PIOTR DOMAGAŁA M-40
- ANNA PAWLOK K-30
5035 TOMASZ ZAWIŚLAK M-50
- MARCIN PIOTROWICZ M-40
- ANDREI KERNAZHYTSKI M-40
4581 WOJCIECH WAŁACHOWSKI M-30
- JOLANTA KLUSEK K-50
2180 AGNIESZKA PRUCHNIEWSKA K-40
- WOJCIECH WIATR M-40
2211 MATEUSZ PAWLAK M-30
2223 KAMIL WOLLNY M-20
2234 DARIUSZ DYMEK M-50
- JOANNA ZALESKA K-50
- WOJCIECH ZGÓRECKI M-40
- MARINA SVISTUNOVA K-40
- MARCIN SMOLARCZYK M-30
2276 ARTUR KIJAK M-40
2283 MAGDALENA OSZCZEPALIŃSKA K-40
- KRZYSZTOF HAJDAMOWICZ M-40
- ARTUR MALINOWSKI M-40
2311 KLAUS WEIDL M-40
4652 RAFAŁ KOWALCZYK M-20
- PAWEŁ KIJOWSKI M-50
4068 WITEK BALABAN M-50
4660 TOMASZ MIELCAREK M-40
- MAGDALENA ZMINDA K-30
4669 MARKUS BLOMVALL M-30
5080 HUBERT SKŁUCKI M-40
- KUBA KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-40
4682 WOJCIECH KUJATT M-40
- PIOTR KUBERA M-40
4307 PRZEMYSŁAW BIENIOSZEK M-40
5089 MIROSŁAW PASTUSZKA M-50
2429 GRZEGORZ DYBKOWSKI M-40
- PIOTR JAGUSZEWSKI M-30
2443 JAROSŁAW ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-40
5223 RAFAŁ GULAJSKI M-40
5193 ZENON MICHALIK M-50
3532 MACIEJ OPALSKI M-40
4960 ANNA ĆWIKLIŃSKA K-40
- ADRIAN STAWCZYK M-30
4148 JAROSŁAW MIROWSKI M-40
4974 ARTUR RĘKAWEK M-50
2748 JACEK FRĘCHOWICZ M-40
2756 JAKUB KORSAK M-20
4984 RAFAŁ DZIĘGIELEWSKI M-40
- MAREK CHOMA M-40
- SŁAWOMIR KURZAWA M-50
- SYLWIA PRUSKA K-40
3555 DAGMARA KISIEL K-30
2787 MICHAŁ CHŁYSTEK M-20
- PAWEŁ JURASZ M-50
5312 MARIUSZ TUREK M-40
2846 PAWEŁ SKWARCZ M-30
2892 PIOTR BESSER M-50
3521 TOMASZ PAJĄK M-40
3919 MICHAŁ KUNINIEC M-40
2819 MARCIN ZAPERTY M-30
4171 HENRYK SOBIERAJSKI M-50
- MICHAŁ ŻMUDA M-40
4170 ALESSANDRO FANTACONE M-40
3561 YANIV ROSENBERG M-30
- AŚKA ZYBAŁA K-30
2852 RYSZARD BOROŃ M-60
3605 KASIA PRZYBYLSKA-BĄK K-40
4178 MAREK BUDZIŃSKI M-40
- MARTA RZYMSKA K-40
- SYLWIA PEPŁOWSKA K-40
3063 PAWEŁ SMOLIŃSKI M-40
5315 DARIUSZ ANTONISZYN M-50
3637 RAFAŁ RAKOWSKI M-40
2905 MAŁGORZATA PIECHÓR K-30
2913 ROBERT ABRAMOWSKI M-40
- EWA WAWER K-20
- IRENEUSZ NIEMIROWSKI M-40
- ROBERT KĘPKA M-40
4204 DARIUSZ RUBAS M-40
- BARTOSZ PSIUCH M-30
- JAKUB BIALECKI M-30
3647 BARTŁOMIEJ FLISIKOWSKI M-40
- MARCIN IDZIAK M-40
2967 MARCIN FRYZIK M-40
2970 MARTA ADAMSKA K-30
3803 JANUSZ OCHAB M-50
5342 MARCIN DURZYŃSKI M-30
2986 ANTONI KOPEĆ M-20
- JACEK ZENGTELER M-40
3009 JAVIER PASTRANA M-40
3013 DANIEL TUMIEL M-40
- DARIUSZ KOLEC M-30
3277 AGATA WASILJEW K-30
3697 BOGUSŁAW SOBCZAK M-50
- ŁUKASZ MARUSZAK M-30
3042 MIROSŁAW BANASIAK M-40
5330 EWA KACZOROWSKA K-40
- ARKADIUSZ DAWIDZIAK M-30
- JAROSŁAW BIENKOWSKI M-40
4237 ANECZKA KRZYSIAK K-40
3088 JAKUB WOJTAK M-20
3093 GRZEGORZ BYRTEK M-40
4620 MAGDALENA JAROCH-LIDZBARSKA K-30
5357 MARCIN ZAJKOWSKI M-40
2120 MAŁGORZATA ŁĘCKA K-30
- TOMASZ POLAKOWSKI M-40
2730 PRZEMYSŁAW JAROS M-40
- KRZYSZTOF RYGIEL M-40
5368 PAWEŁ PLEWKA M-40
3577 PIOTR STOŁOWSKI M-60
3672 MATEUSZ MIKOŁAJCZYK M-20
3114 ADRIANNA STYKAŁA K-20
3756 AGNIESZKA SOLARZ K-40
3759 STANISŁAW KARWAT M-60
4656 MARCELINA PASZKOWSKA K-30
- JACEK NIESTRAWSKI M-40
5338 DARIUSZ DUDZIAK M-40
3136 SYLWESTER JOZWIK M-40
3772 ADAM PIOTRKOWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ ZDUNOWSKI M-30
4853 MAGDA ORŁOWSKA K-30
- MAREK LEWANDOWSKI M-50
3787 MICHAŁ SULKA M-30
4181 MAREK SUŁKOWSKI M-40
3182 TOMASZ DZIERGA M-40
3806 P.A.W.E.Ł S.A.S.S. M-40
3180 TOMASZ TARCZYŃSKI M-30
4530 ROBERT RADECKI M-60
- BEATA MICHAŁKÓW K-30
4885 PAULINA MACIBOCH K-20
2281 KRZYSZTOF WANIO M-50
5489 PAWEŁ WYPYCH M-40
3845 PAWEŁ MAŁECKI M-30
3395 PRZEMYSŁAW CHLEBICKI M-60
5044 MACIEJ ZARZYCKI M-30
3301 SEBASTIAN STRUMNIK M-30
3205 PAWEŁ LUSZCZEK M-40
3802 JUHA KONTTINEN M-50
3230 MAGDALENA KOCOT K-40
3219 JANUSZ ŁUCZYK M-40
- ANNA KRUSZYŃSKA K-20
4269 ROBERT WOJCIESZAK M-50
3024 PAWEŁ MAĆKOWIAK M-30
5417 DAVID GIL NOLSKOG M-20
5288 SŁAWOMIR MULARSKI M-50
3240 GRZEGORZ KUCHARZYK M-40
- SEBASTIAN CZUPRYŃSKI M-20
- GABRIELA BIALIC K-20
3634 ROBERT SKRZYPEK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF JARZYNKA M-50
3244 ANDRZEJ BAZYLUK M-50
4523 GRZEGORZ SIOCH M-50
3822 AMANDA KRUMINA K-20
5130 KACPER MAMLA M-20
3820 NATALIA FILIPOWICZ K-20
2051 BARTOSZ MAŚNICKI M-20
- BARTOSZ SMOLIK M-20
3260 TADAS KVASILIUS M-30
- MACIEJ DUDA M-40
4074 GRZEGORZ MIKODA M-40
- DOROTA DABROWSKA K-30
- TOMEK RADZIOCH M-30
- JULIEN COMBES M-30
- BARTEK GROBELNY M-30
5474 ANTONI FILA M-70
3323 JAKUB MICHALAK M-20
5483 KRZYSZTOF BORKO M-30
- JAKUB KOCZWARA M-40
- SERGII BOROVKOV M-30
3893 MICHAŁ BOROWIEC M-30
4287 BARTŁOMIEJ IWAŃSKI M-20
3360 TOMASZ WRÓBLEWSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA LITWINIUK K-30
- ANETA CIEŚLA-NIECHWIADOWICZ K-30
3485 KRZYSZTOF BIENIAK M-50
3927 PRZEMO WARZECHA M-30
3937 KAROL PISAREWICZ M-30
4471 MICHAŁ CHOMKA M-30
3481 KONRAD ZAWROTNIAK M-30
4411 ZERDAZI SAKR AZEEDDINE ZERDAZI M-20
- DAMIAN KAWKA M-40
4302 MARIUSZ DUBIELECKI M-40
4474 MICHAŁ FURMAŃCZYK M-40
4305 BARTOSZ ZAWADZKI M-30
16 ALEKSEI SOBIN M-30
- RUI MANUEL RODRIGUES M-30