43. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- WOJCIECH TOMCZUK M-50
- PRZEMYSŁAW WEŁNIAK M-40
- TOMASZ SKIBICKI M-20
- JAKUB JANISZEWSKI M-30
2038 PATRYK ANDREARCZYK M-20
4515 RAFAŁ BUJNOWSKI M-40
5460 DARIUSZ KIEDRZYŃSKI M-30
- DOMINIKA SŁOMKA K-20
- PAWEŁ WOŹNIAK M-20
- PIOTR DYJAS M-50
- PATRYK KAŹMIERCZAK M-40
2097 MARCIN SMORĄGIEWICZ M-40
2100 PRZEMYSŁAW JUREK M-40
2110 KRZYSZTOF MACKOJĆ M-40
4544 JAROSŁAW CHOŁUJ M-40
- RADEK ZBOROWSKI M-30
5028 PAWEŁ KULIGOWSKI M-30
5093 HUBERT GRODOMIŃSKI M-40
- PIOTR MOSTOWSKI M-30
- KONRAD MIELCAREK M-40
- IGOR KEMICER M-20
4578 BOGUSŁAW GUJA M-60
- PAVEL ARLOUSKI M-30
2173 SARAH DAVISON K-40
4590 KAROLINA TRYC K-20
2189 VALERII KOZHEVNIKOV M-30
4595 ART TOMASZEWSKI M-50
4600 PIOTR MACIEJCZYK M-40
2212 ANDRZEJ PAJDOWSKI M-40
2222 SŁAWOMIR BEDNARCZYK M-50
4612 ROMAN JANIK M-60
2241 MAREK WOJTYŁKO M-20
4621 MARIUSZ JAROSŁAWSKI M-40
- PIOTR LATA M-40
2269 BENIAMIN MIELCAREK M-40
- ALEKSANDR ZADORIN M-20
4058 ROBERT WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
4062 ANDRZEJ OBSTARCZYK M-60
2295 JAN PIETRUSIEWICZ M-20
2310 MAREK JANCZAK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF PYTLIŃSKI M-50
- WALDEMAR GŁOWACKI M-40
4067 SANNA KÄRKKÄINEN K-30
5075 MARCIN KOWALSKI M-20
- MAGDALENA ZMINDA K-30
4669 MARKUS BLOMVALL M-30
5080 HUBERT SKŁUCKI M-40
- KUBA KOŁODZIEJCZYK M-40
4682 WOJCIECH KUJATT M-40
- PIOTR KUBERA M-40
4307 PRZEMYSŁAW BIENIOSZEK M-40
5089 MIROSŁAW PASTUSZKA M-50
2429 GRZEGORZ DYBKOWSKI M-40
- PIOTR JAGUSZEWSKI M-30
2443 JAROSŁAW ZIÓŁKOWSKI M-40
- BARTOSZ BALAWENDER M-40
- KATARZYNA RADZISZEWSKA K-30
- PAWEŁ RUSINOWSKI M-50
2670 SŁAWOMIR MYTYCH M-20
2557 JAROSŁAW REPEĆ M-30
- ŁUKASZ MROCZKOWSKI M-30
- MARCELI GAWRYŚ M-40
- BŁAŻEJ BIEDAK M-30
3652 WOJCIECH HAŁABUZ M-30
3515 PEDRO QUEIRÓS M-40
3478 PAWEŁ KAMIŃSKI M-40
- BARTOSZ PAWELA M-30
- ŁUKASZ KRAWCZYK M-40
5229 ADAM GODLEWSKI M-40
3541 TOMASZ KOŚLA M-50
3546 KONRAD WOLSKI M-20
5240 MARCIN LUGE M-30
- PAWEŁ RYŚ M-40
2841 DANIEL PROKOPOWICZ M-40
3584 MATEUSZ MAZUR M-30
- MARIUSZ FICYGOWSKI M-40
2449 PIOTR BARAŃSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ JASTRZĘBSKI M-40
5255 MICHAŁ SZYMCZYK M-40
2886 MARCIN CISZEWSKI M-30
5307 MARCIN WOJEWODA M-40
- SEBASTIAN PISARSKI M-40
4198 KRZYSZTOF WIĘCKOWSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF KUBIEŃ M-20
4196 SEIJI MASUDA M-30
5275 JAROSŁAW BARCIKOWSKI M-50
- RAFAŁ KĄDZIELA M-40
3630 JOANNA ZIELSKA K-20
3636 MARIUSZ MIELCZAREK M-40
2944 PATRYK ROSIŃSKI M-20
3643 ANETA ŁATANIK K-50
- ROBERT BANY M-40
- MATEUSZ PAŁEJKO M-30
4209 DAVID LEVAI M-30
- REMIGIJUS ČEIČYS M-40
- TOMASZ RĘBIŚ M-40
2981 ŻANETA SADOWCZYK K-40
2987 MICHAŁ KUMELA M-40
- SZCZEPAN GAD M-40
4220 ALIAKSANDR TURCHYN M-20
3677 JANUSZ FALANDYSZ M-60
- PAWEŁ STĘPNIAK M-20
3076 JACEK RATAJSKI M-50
5318 PAWEŁ ŚWIERAD M-30
- MARCIN DĄBAL M-40
- ALEKSANDER GOŁĘBIEWSKI M-30
3056 KRZYSZTOF PYZA M-30
- MAREK KUSKOWSKI M-40
- JĘDRZEJ SOWIŃSKI M-20
3747 ANDRZEJ KAZIMIERCZAK M-40
3083 ROBERT KRZYWAŃSKI M-40
3107 JAROSŁAW GOZANSKI M-50
5345 BOGUMIŁA MŁODZIANOWSKA-OCHAB K-40
2592 MARCIN PRUSIK M-30
- MARCELINA CZAJKA K-20
2128 ARKADIUSZ ROZIŃSKI M-50
5360 ŁUKASZ WALCZAK M-30
5361 MARIUSZ GRABOWSKI M-40
2244 MIROSŁAW GÓJSKI M-50
5495 OLECH BESTRZYŃSKI M-50
4199 ANDRZEJ MAKARYCZEW M-50
3118 MAŁGORZATA SADOWSKA K-30
2950 MAREK BRANICKI M-60
3144 STANISŁAW WARYKOWSKI M-50
5202 MARCIN DĘBOWSKI M-40
3127 ŁUKASZ MARCINIAK M-40
3632 WOJCIECH POGORZELEC M-20
- KRZYSZTOF OCHNIK M-30
3579 ROBERT BARTCZAK M-50
4572 JÓZEF MATEJA M-60
- AGNIESZKA GAJEWSKA K-20
5385 SŁAWOMIR LIS M-50
3786 TOMASZ KUDRYCKI M-40
3794 JAKUB HENREWICZ M-40
3179 TOMASZ WNUK M-40
4254 ROMAN KOŁODZIEJ M-50
3185 KACPER WOJCIECHOWSKI M-20
- PAWEŁ MALINOWSKI M-30
3187 ADRIAN MAJCHRZAK M-30
- PIOTR CIECIELĄG M-40
3193 MARCIN KUBIAK M-40
2916 MARCIN KRAWCZAK M-20
- DAWID WALEDZIAK M-40
3197 JAKUB BAŃKOWSKI M-20
2609 GERARD ROŻEK M-40
3921 SŁAWOMIR ZIENIEWICZ M-60
5404 PIOTR SERBINSKI M-40
- YURII POLIAK M-20
- DOMINIK KROWIAK M-20
4505 WOJCIECH ROLIRAD M-40
- KATARZYNA SZULC K-40
5411 RAFAŁ GRZELAK M-30
4649 ROBERT DĄBROWSKI M-30
4632 TOMASZ ŻACZEK M-40
2585 JAKUB KACZMARCZYK M-20
2466 THOMAS TITZE M-50
2621 ADRIAN PRĘDKIEWICZ M-20
- HIMANSHU RAJ M-40
5425 KAZUNORI SHIMANE M-30
3666 MARCIN CIESIELSKI M-30
5426 MAREK DROB M-30
3342 JAN MACHALSKI M-20
3821 EWA REGULSKA K-30
- SIARHEI PRYZHANKOU M-30
- MICHAŁ WOJEWODA M-40
5435 BARTOSZ MORAWSKI M-30
3296 GRZEGORZ SZTOBRYN M-30
- AGATA SZEWCZYK K-20
3553 NATALIIA POLIUKHOVYCH K-30
3842 TOMASZ TARCZEWSKI M-40
3483 MARCIN KOLASA M-30
3274 MAREK TRZCINKA M-40
3846 MAREK MAZUR M-50
3297 GRZEGORZ SZPYT M-40
- PIOTR NADOLNY M-60
3906 RADOSŁAW GRUSZECKI M-30
3319 MATEUSZ PIEKARZ M-20
3327 JAROSŁAW PERKOWSKI M-50
3333 ANNA MARIA STOLARCZUK K-40
3883 WOJCIECH ROBAK M-50
3303 PATRYK ROMAN ROMANIUK M-20
- PAWEŁ BARSZCZ M-30
- MICHAL KAZMIERCZAK M-40
3904 MAŁGORZATA LITYŃSKA K-30
- AGNIESZKA LITWINIUK K-30
- ANETA CIEŚLA-NIECHWIADOWICZ K-30
3485 KRZYSZTOF BIENIAK M-50
3927 PRZEMO WARZECHA M-30
3937 KAROL PISAREWICZ M-30
4471 MICHAŁ CHOMKA M-30
3481 KONRAD ZAWROTNIAK M-30
4411 ZERDAZI SAKR AZEEDDINE ZERDAZI M-20
- DAMIAN KAWKA M-40
4302 MARIUSZ DUBIELECKI M-40
4474 MICHAŁ FURMAŃCZYK M-40
4305 BARTOSZ ZAWADZKI M-30
16 ALEKSEI SOBIN M-30
- RUI MANUEL RODRIGUES M-30
5 KRZYSZTOF GOSIEWSKI M-30
- UGUR KAN M-40