43. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
4704 STANISŁAW BEKACZ M-50
5401 ŁUKASZ ZABORNY M-30
- MICHAŁ JAROSZ M-40
4703 MACIEJ ŁUKASZ CZAPIEWSKI M-30
4511 TOMASZ SKRABURSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA PAZDERSKA-KIPIEL K-30
2053 DOMINIKA TALAGA K-40
- JACEK BOJAKOWSKI M-30
2073 KRZYSZTOF PAŁASIEWICZ M-30
4015 EMILIA KANIEWSKA K-30
2092 TOMASZ LASOTA M-40
- PIOTR WIECZOREK M-30
- JAROSŁAW KILKOWSKI M-50
2117 PAWEŁ BIENIEK M-40
- MARCIN SUKIENNIK M-30
2134 KATERINA VASILYEVA K-40
- MAREK RUDNICKI M-40
4028 ROBERT REJER M-40
4566 JOLANTA ADAMCZAK K-40
2156 MONIKA KANIEWSKA K-40
- JOSEF MLÝNEK M-50
- AGATA WINIARSKA K-30
2179 WOJCIECH SULICH M-40
2188 KACPER KACZMAREK M-20
2195 ADRIAN STACHOWIAK M-40
2202 ROBERT RAUZER M-40
4604 ALEXEY KULAKOV M-30
4608 MAGDALENA MOSKWA K-40
2233 ANNA MARCHEWKA K-20
4618 TOMASZ GURSIEL M-30
- ADAM PLUSZKA M-40
- PIOTR LATA M-40
2269 BENIAMIN MIELCAREK M-40
- ALEKSANDR ZADORIN M-20
4058 ROBERT WOJCIECHOWSKI M-30
4062 ANDRZEJ OBSTARCZYK M-60
2295 JAN PIETRUSIEWICZ M-20
2310 MAREK JANCZAK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF PYTLIŃSKI M-50
- WALDEMAR GŁOWACKI M-40
4067 SANNA KÄRKKÄINEN K-30
5075 MARCIN KOWALSKI M-20
4664 MAREK HACKEMER M-60
2365 JAROSŁAW KIC M-30
- LESZEK TOŁPA M-50
- MARTA KONDRACKA K-40
1039 MIECZYSŁAW ŚMIGIELSKI M-60
5085 ROMAN KOŁODZIEJ M-30
5084 EWA ADAMSKA K-40
4696 JUSTYNA BUJAK K-30
2428 OLIVER ROBERTS M-20
4706 GRAŻYNA BĄCZKOWSKA K-40
5094 SATOSHI TAKEUCHI M-40
- KRZYSZTOF CZAPIEWSKI M-30
- GRZEGORZ SZMIDLA M-40
2411 MARCIN DERING M-30
- MARIUSZ KLIN M-40
4717 DARIUSZ PIETRZAK M-40
2484 RAFAŁ JANUSZYK M-30
2532 GRZEGORZ ŻAK M-40
2459 JACEK SKLEPOWICZ M-40
2503 PIOTR ZDEB M-40
- MARCIN ŁĘGOCKI M-30
- SEBASTIAN STANKIEWICZ M-30
4157 PAULINA RATAJCZAK K-30
- PIOTR CZERKAWSKI M-20
4086 JACEK BRAMOWICZ M-30
5126 JACEK JAKUSIK M-50
2536 MARTA RAKOWSKA K-30
- ANNA KRATIUK K-30
2754 ANDRZEJ ZIEJA M-40
- PAWEŁ MAŁOLEPSZY M-30
2566 DAMIAN ZACHMYC M-30
4793 BOŻENA KANIUGA K-50
5138 IRENEUSZ WOŹNIAK M-40
2565 KRZYSZTOF SZYMKÓW M-40
4814 MARCIN ŚLUSARCZYK M-30
- EDWARD BOŻEK M-60
2582 JAN SOCHA M-60
4842 KRZYSZTOF MAJOREK M-30
4193 PAWEŁ TERCZYŃSKI M-40
4957 TOMASZ JAN OKSIĘDZKI M-30
4991 ŁUKASZ STOLARCZYK M-40
3575 JAN ANIOŁEK M-40
- WOJCIECH IGNALEWSKI M-40
2615 ANDRZEJ MASTALERZ M-50
2624 KRZYSZTOF MACIĄG M-40
- MACIEJ EDWARD PIOTROWSKI M-30
- TOMASZ GRZYWACZ M-40
4868 JACEK ŻYCIŃSKI M-70
2645 ANTONI PĘCHERCZYK M-50
- WŁODZIMIERZ KOZŁOWSKI M-40
4879 MARCIN BIAŁOŻYŃSKI M-40
4129 PRZEMYSŁAW JABŁOŃSKI M-40
2663 TOMASZ MAŁECKI M-40
- MARCIN SZCZĘSNY M-40
5169 MAREK LUSZTYN M-40
4723 JOANNA BIENIEK-UGNIEWSKA K-40
- MARCIN MATABLEWSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA JĘDRZEJCZYK K-50
- MARCIN PAPIERNIK M-40
3020 MAŁGORZATA DREWIN K-40
5319 MARIUSZ MAJDZIŃSKI M-30
3081 WOJCIECH PIELACHA M-20
3049 LESZEK GOLI M-40
3044 PIOTR KOŁAKOWSKI M-20
- PATRYK PŁACHCIŃSKI M-40
5337 ARKADIUSZ PRUSIK M-30
3705 JAGNA HAŁACZEK K-50
5335 PAWEŁ OWCZARCZYK M-40
201 ZDZISŁAW KARPIŃSKI M-70
3745 DARIUSZ CZECH M-40
2107 IGOR KOŁAKOWSKI M-20
4107 KRZYSZTOF GOŁAŚ M-50
- JANUSZ LIDZBARSKI M-30
2876 RYSZARD CHWASTEK M-60
4635 RAFAŁ BIERNACKI M-30
3573 MARCIN KORSAK M-40
3100 BARTŁOMIEJ ŚMIGAJ M-40
5208 BEATA MACIEJEWSKA K-30
- MARTA BARSZCZ K-30
4222 DARIUSZ TYSZKA M-40
3119 ALEKSANDRA STACHERA K-20
- AGNIESZKA GOZDAN K-30
- PAWEŁ MAŁOLEPSZY M-30
3135 MARCIN PAWLAK M-40
5387 BOGUSŁAW KSYNA M-60
3774 SŁAWOMIR ŻUREK M-30
3146 ROMAN DUBICKI M-40
2822 BARTŁOMIEJ MACHOWSKI M-40
3154 KORNEL PYLAK M-40
- MAREK PISZCZ M-40
3828 AGATA SZYMAŃSKA K-40
- KRZYSZTOF KRUSZYŃSKI M-50
- ANTONI GÓRNIK M-40
- ARTUR KARCZ M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW MAKLES M-40
3186 ŁUKASZ GOŁASZEWSKI M-40
2052 JAROSŁAW KMIECIAK M-40
5273 MARCIN FURMAN M-40
- RAFAŁ STOPA M-40
3857 MACIEJ CHODOWIEC M-50
3876 ZBIGNIEW ROSIŃSKI M-60
4589 GONÇALO DOS SANTOS M-40
3194 ŁUKASZ OLBROMSKI M-40
4060 MATEUSZ WISZOWATY M-20
3900 KONRAD SYGOCKI M-40
3313 ZBIGNIEW BUKALSKI M-50
4048 JANUSZ FLORCZYK M-40
3302 ALEKS ZIEMKOWSKI M-20
3256 WIKTOR GNIEWEK M-30
3551 KATARZYNA TKACZYK K-30
- DARIUSZ KONIAK M-40
- DANIEL MERTENS M-30
2109 OLGA CZOSZYK-KAWALA K-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW BEDNARSKI M-20
- MAKARY HRYSHKIN M-20
- AGNIESZKA SIEDLECKA K-30
- RAFAŁ WALKOWIAK M-50
- WALDEMAR CYWKA M-40
2014 JULIA NIKOŁAJUK K-20
3817 JANUSZ CZERSKI M-40
2043 PAWEŁ KULAWIAK M-30
2541 ROBERT PARDELA M-50
- KATARZYNA DOMANSKA K-40
5023 MAREK PROKOPIENKO M-40
2468 RADOSŁAW LENIARSKI M-50
- ADAM BRUDEL M-40
3901 DANUTA MANTERYS K-50
3825 JAKUB DRASZANOWSKI M-30
- BEATA MICHAŁKÓW K-30
- ADAM LEWNA M-30
- PAWEŁ HOJWA M-30
3297 GRZEGORZ SZPYT M-40
- PIOTR NADOLNY M-60
3906 RADOSŁAW GRUSZECKI M-30
3319 MATEUSZ PIEKARZ M-20
3327 JAROSŁAW PERKOWSKI M-50
3333 ANNA MARIA STOLARCZUK K-40
3883 WOJCIECH ROBAK M-50
3303 PATRYK ROMAN ROMANIUK M-20
- PAWEŁ BARSZCZ M-30
- MICHAL KAZMIERCZAK M-40
3904 MAŁGORZATA LITYŃSKA K-30
- KACPER RACŁAWICKI M-20
3372 MARCIN POCIECH M-30
- TOMASZ CELIŃSKI M-50
3482 MARCIN KWAPISZEWSKI M-40
3936 DANIEL WÓJCIK M-40
4286 RAFAŁ BOROWIAK M-30
3473 PATRYCJA MATUSIEWICZ-SKROBACZ K-40
3442 MARCIN PIEKUT M-20
- RYSZARD KUSY M-60
3495 ARTUR PIETRZYKOWSKI M-40
4415 MAREK KULPA M-40
4367 MAGDALENA FRACKOWIAK K-40
15 TOMASZ GAWROŃSKI M-20
30 RICARDO OLIVEIRA GOMES M-30
2 MONIKA ANDRZEJCZAK K-30
4425 SERGEY IVANEYCHIK M-40