43. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2993 KRZYSZTOF CZĘŚCIK M-50
2992 MARCIN BUJAK M-30
2991 TOMASZ PIEKARZEWICZ M-50
2990 EMIL ZIĄBSKI M-30
2988 PIOTR PLESIŃSKI M-30
2987 MICHAŁ KUMELA M-40
2986 ANTONI KOPEĆ M-20
2985 SŁAWOMIR HIRSZ M-40
2984 PAWEŁ MIELCZAREK M-40
2981 ŻANETA SADOWCZYK K-40
2980 PIOTR SZMID M-40
2979 PIOTR NIEMOTKO M-40
2978 MICHAŁ MATUSZEWSKI M-40
2977 WOJCIECH KUKIEŁKA M-40
2976 DARIUSZ WICHER M-50
2975 JAKUB WALCZAK M-50
2974 DARIUSZ PIASTA M-40
2973 PIOTR BOGUCKI M-30
2972 ŁUKASZ KAŃTOCH M-30
2971 WOJCIECH WYSOCKI M-30
2970 MARTA ADAMSKA K-30
2969 MATEUSZ SZAJDAK M-30
2968 BARTŁOMIEJ WOŹNIAK M-20
2967 MARCIN FRYZIK M-40
2966 DAGMARA BAWOR K-20
2965 LIDIA KACHNOWICZ K-30
2964 NATALIA PLEWA K-30
2963 ŁUKASZ ŁAPIŃSKI M-40
2962 ADAM LISOWSKI M-20
2961 GRZEGORZ RAGAN M-40
2959 PIOTR ZABOREK M-40
2958 WOJCIECH ZAJĄKAŁA M-20
2956 MARIA MAZUREK K-30
2955 ROBERT GAŁKA M-40
2954 PIOTR LIPIANOGA M-40
2953 MATEUSZ KAJDZIK M-30
2952 RAFAŁ LEWANDOWSKI M-30
2951 DENIS PECCOUD M-40
2950 MAREK BRANICKI M-60
2949 RAFAŁ PIECHOTA M-40
2947 ANDRZEJ WAWRZYNIAK M-40
2946 ANDRZEJ DOŁĘGA - OTOCKI M-30
2945 IGOR JABŁOŃSKI M-30
2944 PATRYK ROSIŃSKI M-20
2943 MARCIN LASKOWSKI M-40
2942 MATEUSZ JASZKOWSKI M-20
2941 SŁAWOMIR BORYSIAK M-50
2940 AGNIESZKA WALCZAK K-40
2939 GRZEGORZ KRANZ M-40
2938 DOMAN REGULSKI M-40
2935 KATARZYNA FAJNAS K-40
2934 MICHAŁ STUDZIŻBA M-30
2933 AGNIESZKA JEZIERSKA K-30
2932 MARIUSZ BORKOWSKI M-40
2931 GABRIELA ŚLIWA K-20
2930 PIOTR GWÓŹDŹ M-40
2929 LECH PORĘBA M-50
2928 EWA CZAPIEWSKA-SIEKERKA K-40
2927 MARCIN TRYBEK M-20
2926 JOE MCCONNELL M-30
2923 ŁUKASZ PĘŚKIEWICZ M-30
2922 JAROSŁAW SZERFENBERG M-50
2920 ANDRZEJ LEWIŃSKI M-30
2919 SOFIIA BEDZIS K-20
2918 PAWEŁ SZELCHAUZ M-30
2917 KAROL ROZCZYPAŁA M-30
2916 MARCIN KRAWCZAK M-20
2915 MARCIN SIDELNIK M-40
2914 LESZEK PYTEL M-30
2913 ROBERT ABRAMOWSKI M-40
2912 RAFAŁ GOLIŃSKI M-30
2911 MARCIN DŁUGOSZ M-20
2910 ANNA OKSIEJUK-WASILEWSKA K-40
2908 DOMINIK GAŁKIEWICZ M-20
2906 MARIUSZ PRUSAK M-40
2905 MAŁGORZATA PIECHÓR K-30
2904 DAMIAN BOJANOWSKI M-30
2903 DARIUSZ ZDUNIAK M-40
2902 PIOTR SKIBINSKI M-30
2901 BARTŁOMIEJ ROSZKIEWICZ M-40
2900 DOMINIKA KAJDAS-CIUPEK K-40
29 AMOS KIPLAGAT M-20
2899 PAWEŁ SROKA M-40
2897 DAWID KOZŁOWSKI M-30
2896 JOANNA RĄCZKA K-30
2895 PIOTR RYBA M-40
2894 MICHAŁ MARGIEL M-30
2893 TOMASZ WÓJCIK M-40
2892 PIOTR BESSER M-50
2891 MAREK MAJEWSKI M-40
2890 PIOTR FRONC M-30
2889 PAWEŁ JAKUBOWSKI M-30
2888 ARKADIUSZ KUJAWSKI M-30
2886 MARCIN CISZEWSKI M-30
2883 MARIIA POPOVTSEVA K-20
2882 WOJCIECH ORZEŁ M-40
2881 BŁAŻEJ BURDUKIEWICZ M-20
2880 JULIA MARLET ERIVES ANCHONDO K-30
2879 ANNA GONCERZEWICZ K-30
2878 RAFAŁ UCHAL M-30
2877 TOMASZ KUDELSKI M-40
2876 RYSZARD CHWASTEK M-60
2875 MICHAŁ JARZĄBEK M-30
2872 SAM WALKER M-30
2870 MICHAŁ HAWEŁKA M-30
2869 TOMASZ TOMICKI M-20
2868 MARCIN KOPEĆ M-40
2867 MARCIN SZÓSTAK M-50
2866 ARTUR ROGOCKI M-40
2865 VANESSA TINKER K-40
2864 KRZYSZTOF ZMUDA M-40
2862 PETER RAZEK M-60
2861 MARCIN MAŁKOWSKI M-40
2860 DAWID PENKALA M-20
2859 ARKADIUSZ DĄBROWSKI M-40
2858 ŁUKASZ PAJĄK M-30
2857 PATRYK ZAKRZEWSKI M-40
2856 TOMASZ SZCZYGIELSKI M-40
2855 WOJTEK KALUZA M-30
2854 DAMIAN WAWRZYNIAK M-20
2852 RYSZARD BOROŃ M-60
2851 BARTŁOMIEJ URBANEK M-30
2849 ANDRZEJ DYCZKOWSKI M-50
2848 DOMINIK CHRZĄSZCZ M-30
2847 KRZYSZTOF SZMIT M-60
2846 PAWEŁ SKWARCZ M-30
2845 ROBERT LEWANDOWSKI M-50
2844 KAMIL TOKARZ M-20
2843 MARIUSZ PŁOŃSKI M-30
2842 ADRIAN GŁUCHOWSKI M-30
2841 DANIEL PROKOPOWICZ M-40
2840 ŁUKASZ JASIŃSKI M-30
2839 MICHAŁ ŁUKASIEWICZ M-30
2838 KRZYSZTOF LISZKA M-30
2837 KAMIL DOBOSZ M-20
2836 RAFAŁ STANISZEWSKI M-40
2835 RADOSŁAW RUDIUK M-20
2834 KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL M-40
2832 DOBROMIR HERZOG M-40
2831 TOMASZ MACHAJ M-40
2830 DIDZIS CERINS M-50
2829 PAWEŁ WLAZŁO M-40
2828 MAREK KOSTUR M-40
2827 TOMASZ GAŁECKI M-50
2826 MARCIN NOWAKOWSKI M-30
2824 PAWEŁ GRZEGOREK M-40
2823 JACEK ZIELIŃSKI M-40
2822 BARTŁOMIEJ MACHOWSKI M-40
2821 SŁAWOMIR GALANT M-40
2820 AGNIESZKA CHOMA-GACA K-40
2819 MARCIN ZAPERTY M-30
2818 AGNIESZKA MYSZKIEWICZ-KURKIEWICZ K-30
2817 DOROTA LEGAT K-20
2816 TOMASZ KRÓLAK M-30
2815 JANUSZ KRÓLIKOWSKI M-70
2814 IWONA STRYKIER-SIBILSKA K-40
2813 MIKOŁAJ MATUSZKO M-30
2810 ARKADIUSZ WICENBACH M-30
2809 ALEKSANDER GARUS M-30
2808 FILIP BOLECHOWICZ M-20
2807 ŁUKASZ MIAZEK M-40
2805 MARCIN KERNER M-30
2803 DAMIAN WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
2801 PAULINA KOZŁOWICZ K-40
2800 PAWEŁ BARTUZI M-50
28 RIGERT BERBERAJ M-20
2799 SŁAWOMIR BARANOWSKI M-40
2798 ZBIGNIEW BORUCH M-50
2797 MARIUSZ JASIONOWSKI M-30
2796 TOMASZ NOWAKOWSKI M-40
2795 PRZEMEK WOLENTARSKI M-30
2794 JAROSŁAW DAC M-40
2792 RAFAŁ ŚWITUCHA M-20
2791 KAROLINA JACEK K-20
2790 PAWEŁ MATAK M-30
2789 PATRYK KRYSA M-30
2788 JACEK CHACZYKOWSKI M-40
2787 MICHAŁ CHŁYSTEK M-20
2786 ŁUKASZ GĄGAŁA M-30
2785 BARTOSZ CZUPA M-40
2784 DAREK WÓJCIK M-40
2783 MACIEJ SZCZOTKO M-40
2782 PIOTR JAGIEŁŁO M-40
2781 GRAŻYNA JASZCZERSKA K-50
2780 JACEK CICHECKI M-50
2779 LESZEK BACZYŃSKI M-50
2778 JOANNA NAUS K-50
2777 EMILIAN LEWCZUK M-20
2776 DAMIAN KULESZA M-30
2775 PAWEŁ CIEŚLIŃSKI M-40
2774 MATEUSZ ABRAMOWSKI M-20
2773 MARCIN SOŁOWIOW M-40
2772 KAMIL DOROCIAK M-40
2771 CZESŁAW PELC M-60
2770 KRYSTIAN SITNIK M-20
2769 AGNIESZKA SIWCZAK K-30
2768 MARCIN WIKLAK M-30
2767 MATEUSZ MUSIAŁ M-30
2766 ANDRZEJ TEREDA M-30
2765 AGNIESZKA JASZCZAK K-40