43. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2013 ŁUKASZ NAWROCKI M-30
- KATARZYNA SKIERKA K-30
2028 FILIP HYLA M-30
4512 LESZEK KŁOSOWICZ M-30
- TOMASZ TKACZYK M-30
5491 MATEUSZ PIOTROWSKI M-30
2074 MACIEJ RODAK M-30
- MACIEJ KWIEK M-40
2093 HENRYK PIETRZYK M-50
- RADEK WICHROWSKI M-40
2102 JAKUB MIELCZAREK M-20
5468 MICHAŁ SZCZYPIORSKI M-30
4023 RAFAŁ HEŁMECKI M-40
- MARCIN PŁACHTA M-30
2140 ZBIGNIEW OLSZEWSKI M-40
5034 MARTA PŁUSZKA K-20
5036 ROBERT STASIAK M-40
- MICHAŁ KWIDZIŃSKI M-30
2163 MICHALINA WALIGÓRA K-30
- ANDRZEJ WRZEŚNIEWSKI M-50
4038 MARIUSZ KURPIŚ M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW SZEWCZYK M-30
- PAWEŁ PRUCNAL M-40
5049 MARCIN BOROWCZYK M-40
- OSMAN OZGUR KARA M-40
2210 SŁAWOMIR MICHALAK M-40
2224 JAN PLACHA M-40
- MICHAŁ HALAGIERA M-40
2243 MIRIAM JANIN K-30
- JANUSZ BŁASZCZAK M-50
5431 KRZYSZTOF DOBRZYŃSKI M-40
- NORBERT GUTKOWSKI M-20
5063 DAMIAN STELMACH M-40
5066 PAWEŁ SŁAWECKI M-40
5067 ANDRZEJ KOBYLIŃSKI M-40
2300 KAROLINA ENGELGARDT K-40
3340 KAMIL KĘDZIA M-30
2320 MACIEJ MISZKURKA M-30
2332 ADRIAN BAJCZYK M-20
5074 KRZYSZTOF RZESZUT M-30
4070 KRZYSZTOF GIERACH M-60
2358 MARTIN BUCHER M-30
2367 DOMINIK AGACIŃSKI M-30
- KRZYSZTOF GOTKOWICZ M-40
- EDYTA STELMACH K-30
5082 TOMASZ SZYMALA M-40
2406 DARIUSZ JAKÓBCZAK M-50
4075 DAMIAN MATYSIAK M-30
4080 DAVID CURTIS M-30
2431 EVA REISZOVA K-30
2453 ADRIAN CZAPCZYK M-40
2442 FRANK RICHTER M-30
- WALDEMAR CIACH M-40
- MICHAŁ GONCZARYK M-40
2409 MACIEJ KOŁEK M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KWAŚNIEWSKI M-50
- ADAM MARYNOWSKI M-40
4757 PIOTR GŁĄBIŃSKI M-30
4741 WOJCIECH CZERWIŃSKI M-40
- DARIA KAWKA K-20
- RAFAŁ PONIKWIA M-30
2481 ADAM MOLENDA M-50
3531 KAMIL KAMIŃSKI M-30
2517 ANDRII KHMARA M-20
5407 SEBASTIAN GRZYMAŁA M-40
2543 KAMIL PALUCH M-30
5125 DAWID BARTOŁOWICZ M-20
5113 RAFAŁ MIELCZARCZYK M-40
2549 PIOTR SZYMAŃSKI M-40
- PIOTR MUC M-40
5097 JÓZEK ANDREJCZUK M-40
- DANIEL KRAKOWSKI M-40
3479 DAMIAN MAZIARZ M-30
4800 ELIZA RÓŻOWICZ K-40
2854 DAMIAN WAWRZYNIAK M-20
2872 SAM WALKER M-30
5269 KONRAD MORAWSKI M-30
2877 TOMASZ KUDELSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ STANCZAK M-40
2991 TOMASZ PIEKARZEWICZ M-50
3608 JAROSŁAW FILONIK M-40
2906 MARIUSZ PRUSAK M-40
5270 OLEKSANDR VEREMCHUK M-20
3012 MAGDALENA MROCZEK K-40
5351 DAMIAN MIKA M-50
5308 GRZEGORZ KOSTYK M-40
- JACEK WODYCZKO M-50
2994 SHINJI KAGAYA M-30
3644 RAFAŁ ŁATANIK M-50
- JAROSŁAW STARCZEWSKI M-40
- SEBASTIAN WASILEWSKI M-40
- MARIUSZ CYBULSKI M-40
- JAKUB KRAWCZYK M-20
3660 BARTŁOMIEJ JACHYMEK M-40
- PAWEŁ WILKOŁEK M-40
2988 PIOTR PLESIŃSKI M-30
3001 RYSZARD KIEŁTYKA M-50
- JOLANTA PIWOWARSKA K-40
- DAWID SKRABURSKI M-30
- MARIUSZ BIELAWA M-50
3021 PAWEŁ BORSUK M-40
3026 PAWEŁ BUCZEK M-40
- ŁUKASZ FILOZOF M-20
3037 MARIUSZ TUREK M-30
3043 JERZY TABER M-50
- DAMIAN ZAWADZKI M-30
3082 PAWEŁ PRZEKOPIAK M-40
3202 MARIUSZ CYGAN M-20
- SŁAWOMIR BESSARABA M-40
3091 PIOTR NOWAK M-40
5354 ANNA ZHANG K-20
5356 MICHAŁ OSEKOWSKI M-30
3134 MAGDALENA POMASKA K-20
4720 MACIEK NATORSKI M-40
2618 KRZYSZTOF CIEŚLAK M-50
5364 ARNAUD ROSSOCELO M-30
5366 ZBIGNIEW LESZEK M-60
3706 MICHAŁ FILICIAK M-30
- PAWEŁ MISIĄGIEWICZ M-40
3752 AGNIESZKA ŁAZARSKA K-20
3757 ELŻBIETA CICHOŃSKA K-50
- MARCIN GAPSKI M-30
4909 WIOLETTA DYDERSKA K-40
4248 JAROSŁAW SKROK M-40
3770 PAWEŁ MAŃK M-40
- ANNA SKUPIEŃ K-30
3149 MICHAŁ LISICA M-40
3155 AGNIESZKA TOMAKA K-20
3580 ŁUKASZ WIEPRZOWSKI M-30
5192 ROBERT CHRECHLACZ M-30
- ŁUKASZ ZWOLIŃSKI M-30
- DAWID FRĄCZEK M-20
3173 KRZYSZTOF WÓJCIK M-30
3388 KRZYSZTOF OLSZEWSKI M-40
4593 KLAUDIA JANOWICZ K-20
- WITOLD DZIAŁOSZYŃSKI M-30
5154 WALDEMAR ABUCEWICZ M-60
4258 KRZYSZTOF ŻOŁNACZ M-50
- BOŻENA CHMIELEWSKA K-20
3889 ANDRZEJ GRENDZIŃSKI M-50
- TOMASZ PASIKOWSKI M-30
5399 KAMIL KĘPOWICZ M-30
- ANDRZEJ WOS M-30
2648 CHRISTOPHE KOLASINSKI M-40
- ŁUKASZ BABUSKA M-40
- TOMASZ MICHNIEWSKI M-40
3215 ALEKSANDRA DĄBROWSKA K-30
3220 BARTOSZ JASKULA M-30
5141 SEBASTIAN KAŁUZA M-40
3229 BARTOSZ PODSADNY M-30
- PIOTR LIEBCHEN M-40
- TOMASZ KOŃKO M-50
2800 PAWEŁ BARTUZI M-50
5421 ŁUKASZ KOŁODZIEJ M-30
- EMILIA OSICKA K-30
4504 MARCIN SZYSZKOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ PAWŁOWSKI M-20
3994 KRZYSZTOF KOROLCZUK M-50
- MAGDALENA SZERMENT K-40
3250 PATRYK WOŹNIAK M-30
4273 GOSIA OSIŃSKA K-40
4179 IGOR GROCHALA M-20
2553 MACIEJ SAWICKI M-20
2644 DOMINIK IMIOŁEK M-30
3259 MARYLA KOZAK K-40
- RAFAŁ KUSY M-40
5499 BARBARA JANKOWSKA K-40
5341 JANUSZ PERCZAK M-30
5440 JAKUB CHMIELNIAK M-30
5466 PRZEMEK ZAKRZEWSKI M-40
3950 FILIP BEŹNICKI M-30
- RAFAŁ BISKUP M-50
3286 DYLAN WATERNAUX M-20
3294 BARTOSZ ŚWIERŻEWSKI M-20
- JAVIER INSAUSTI M-30
5473 PAWEŁ WÓJTOWICZ M-40
3869 ANDREAS ANDERSEN M-20
- MIGUEL VELAYOS LÓPEZ M-20
4417 KOSTIANTYN KORSAKOV M-40
3986 MIKOŁAJ GÓRSKI M-30
- PIOTR FRONC M-30
- JERZY FLOREK M-50
- KAMILA MANKIEWICZ K-40
3905 PIOTR PIETRUCHA M-50
- DAMIAN NOWICKI M-40
- DAREK CHMIELEWSKI M-20
3379 JAREK DĄBROWSKI M-50
3930 MACIEJ KWITOWSKI M-40
3938 MARTA JASIŃSKA-KIEŁEK K-40
3981 ŁUKASZ SADOWSKI M-40
4483 JACEK JEŻOWSKI M-50
3491 KAMIL GOŁDY M-30
3445 WOJCIECH JARNOT M-40
4364 JÓZEF HELIŃSKI M-70
4480 MARIUSZ SZULERECKI M-40
4290 DARIUS ŠKARNULIS M-40
17 JUAN MANUEL GONZALEZ VALIENTE M-30
31 VOLHA RAHAUTSOVA K-30
4423 PRZEMYSŁAW MARCZAK M-30
4372 MICHAŁ STĘPIEŃ M-20