43. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- ZBIGNIEW PARZĘCZEWSKI M-30
4553 ZBIGNIEW FLORECKI M-60
4559 ARKADIUSZ JARACZ M-40
2147 IZABELA WANAT K-30
4567 MIROSŁAW NOWAK M-40
4574 JAN BIELAWSKI M-50
- BARBARA LAL K-50
4584 ANNA BRACICHOWICZ K-40
2174 ANDRZEJ GOŁĘBIOWSKI M-40
- ADAM DZIELIŃSKI M-50
2040 PAWEŁ BURZA M-30
5050 ALICJA SUCH K-30
4049 LEEANNE EVANS K-40
2215 JEAN MIAO K-60
2226 WOJCIECH GROCHAŁA M-30
2236 MARCIN BYRT M-40
- MARIUSZ BALCER M-30
5378 ZBIGNIEW PIWOŃSKI M-40
2264 MARIA WACŁAW K-40
2272 WOJCIECH KONIECZNY M-30
- MAŁGORZATA CIOSEK K-40
4063 PIOTR DUCHAŁA M-50
- RENATA ŁUKASIEWICZ K-50
2321 TOMASZ KALETA M-30
2333 TOMEK DURLAK M-40
4069 JAREK KĘDZIA M-40
4661 RITA MAIA K-20
4665 EWA RUSAK K-30
2369 KRZYSZTOF MICHALSKI M-40
4073 GRZEGORZ NOWAK M-30
2386 PIOTR LEMAŃSKI M-40
- JAROSŁAW SZTYK M-50
2404 ROBERT STANISŁAW JASKUŁA M-40
- KWOK HO CHING M-50
2423 JEANETTE AHNFELT K-50
4699 IVAN TSVETOV M-30
2450 RAFAËL MATTHIJS M-30
- ALBERT MIECZNIK M-20
- JOANNA SUSABOWSKA K-40
- PIOTR ŁATACZ M-50
- MONIKA SADOWSKA K-40
- MARCIN IDZIK M-20
2508 MICHAŁ SZYBALSKI M-30
5348 RADEK BIERNACKI M-40
4713 MACIEJ JAMBOR M-30
3741 BARTŁOMIEJ KALATA M-30
- LESZEK PANASIEWICZ M-50
4782 BERNARD PIETRAS M-40
2496 JAKUB KUDRYCKI M-40
4988 EWA LINDNER K-40
4726 HUBERT KOWALSKI M-30
4772 JERZY MARSZAŁEK M-60
- MAREK KUŁAK M-20
2529 PAWEŁ MARCZAK M-30
- IRENEUSZ MENDREK M-30
- TOMASZ WOJNO M-40
2539 DARIUSZ KOWALSKI M-40
3067 MONIKA BAKUN K-20
4104 KAMIL BĄCZEK M-30
- BARTŁOMIEJ PIETRZAK M-40
2705 KAMIL KOCISZ M-40
- MARCIN CIEĆWIERZ M-30
- TOMASZ PAWLICKI M-40
- JAROSŁAW GRODZICKI M-40
3720 MAREK GRUZA M-40
3590 ADAM PAWLUCZYK M-30
4836 PRZEMYSŁAW MURAWSKI M-50
2594 AGNIESZKA ZIAJA K-40
5150 HENRYK CHUDY M-60
4846 PAWEŁ WOJCIECHOWSKI M-50
2607 KRYSTIAN DURMA M-30
4856 ŁUKASZ KOSIERADZKI M-30
2356 PAWEŁ WILK M-40
4863 TOMASZ CHOJNACKI M-50
2630 KRZYSZTOF ŁUBIŃSKI M-40
4886 MALWINA WOJAK K-30
- HUBERT ROMANOWSKI M-20
4981 WOJTEK ZAGORSKI M-40
4128 URSZULA KARWOWSKA K-20
- DARIUSZ SKIRZYŃSKI M-30
- NIKOLAOS WARACZEWSKI M-50
2671 PATRYCJA GORZKIEWICZ K-40
2674 MARCIN OSTROWSKI M-30
3247 JAKUB MARCINIAK M-30
4899 ŁUKASZ SUBOCZ M-40
4942 MIROSŁAW KUŹMA M-60
4137 PIOTR CEJROWSKI M-30
4917 JAROSŁAW PIETRAS M-50
- ALEKSANDER GABRYS M-40
1001 GRZEGORZ RYBKOWSKI M-50
4187 RAFAŁ BARAŃSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ MIKOŁAJCZUK M-30
4937 DANIEL GRZEGORCZUK M-20
2708 KLAUDIA ROMANIK K-30
- MACIEJ OKRASA M-40
4949 DAMIAN JAREMICZ M-30
2765 AGNIESZKA JASZCZAK K-40
3619 SŁAWOMIR KLIBISZ M-50
- LUIZA MARKIEWICZ K-40
- KRZYSZTOF PAWEŁEK M-40
4968 MATEUSZ GRAJEK M-30
3276 JACEK KWIATKOWSKI M-30
2749 MAGDALENA PIASECKA K-40
- WOJCIECH PIEŃKOSZ M-40
- MAREK PURZYCKI M-50
- MARIUSZ KOZIATEK M-40
- PIOTR CISKI M-40
2778 JOANNA NAUS K-50
- RAFAŁ GÓRECZNY M-40
2829 PAWEŁ WLAZŁO M-40
2791 KAROLINA JACEK K-20
3512 PIOTR WAROWNY M-40
5245 ŁUKASZ ZUBKIEWICZ M-30
- IWONA LUDWINEK-ZARZEKA K-30
- MARCIN PALACZ M-40
- STANISŁAW HOSANIAK M-40
- RADOSŁAW GROMEK M-30
3544 PAWEŁ RYBCZAK M-30
5237 JAROSŁAW SMAJDOR M-30
5243 EMIL DĄBROWSKI M-40
- MICHAŁ IŻEL M-40
- EMILIA LASOTA K-20
- MARCIN WOLFF M-50
- BEATA PIELACHOWSKA K-50
- JAKUB JOŃCZYK M-20
3593 ROBERT OCHTABIŃSKI M-40
5260 ARTUR KOWALSKI M-40
2896 JOANNA RĄCZKA K-30
- JACEK SYNOWIEC K-40
5268 MAREK NIEWIADOMSKI M-30
- ROBERT KARPIŃSKI M-50
2928 EWA CZAPIEWSKA-SIEKERKA K-40
3669 MAREK ZEMBRZUSKI M-60
3078 MONIKA ŻYTYNIEC K-30
3631 RAFAŁ ROGIŃSKI M-40
- ROBERT JURCZAK M-50
- KARINA JEZIERSKA K-40
3051 VLADYSLAV KLYMENKO M-40
4207 BARTOSZ GONCZAREK M-40
2964 NATALIA PLEWA K-30
2969 MATEUSZ SZAJDAK M-30
2972 ŁUKASZ KAŃTOCH M-30
3709 ROMAN AWRYCEWICZ M-60
- FELIKS DOBRZYŃSKI M-50
- ARTUR ZAPERTY M-40
- MONIKA BOROWICZ K-40
- KAROLINA UMIŃSKA K-20
- MIKOŁAJ LEBKOWSKI M-40
3018 JERZY MAJKOWSKI M-60
5324 JACEK WRÓBLEWSKI M-40
- MARTA BOGOTKO K-40
- ADAM WASILEWSKI M-50
3663 MARCIN BODZIACHOWSKI M-40
5349 WOJTEK WRÓBEL M-40
3714 KAMIL RASIŃSKI M-20
3719 MARCIN ŁOJEWSKI M-30
4018 PAWEŁ KRUK M-40
- ŠARŪNAS NEIMONTAS M-30
3826 ANDRZEJ WÓJTOWICZ M-20
3249 KRZYSZTOF KOSTUSIAK M-50
3750 TOMASZ SZYMAŃSKI M-50
4776 MAREK NOWOSIELSKI M-60
- KAROL SZUSTER M-30
- KAWTHAR ELHAMDAOUI K-20
4293 EDGAR MIKOŁAJEK M-30
- DAWID HARTLEB M-30
- BARBARA CHECHELSKA K-30
- ANDRZEJ GRZYBAŁA M-60
3266 ARKADIUSZ WIŚNIEWSKI M-40
3268 MACIEJ BODYCH M-40
3524 PAWEŁ ZAJĄC M-50
- ROBERT FEDOROWICZ M-50
3844 DANIEL PIEPER M-30
5461 JAROSŁAW ORCZYKOWSKI M-40
3298 JOSEP M MORERA M-60
3858 PRZEMYSŁAW POPIŃSKI M-40
5475 KINGA ĆWIGOŃ K-30
3365 MARCIN LIPKA M-20
5480 MAGDALENA KĘDZIERSKA K-30
3336 GRZEGORZ WIERNASZ M-40
- JORDAN SASIM M-40
5487 RAFAŁ LATOSZEK M-40
- WOJCIECH PĄCZEK M-40
- LUKASZ BRODOWICZ M-40
3923 OLAF ROGOZIŃSKI M-40
3910 RYSZARD PIKUŁA M-30
4284 STEPHANE GAINOT M-40
3387 SEBASTIAN ADAMCZEWSKI M-30
3928 THOMAS OVERWATER M-60
- SZYMON RUSEK M-40
4301 TOMASZ DAWIDCZYK M-50
- KRYSTIAN KACZOR M-30
6 ANDRZEJ ROGIEWICZ M-20
- PAWEŁ ADAMOWICZ M-20
4448 KAROL FEDUNIK M-30
4450 YAOZONG CHEN M-30
3418 KAROL KOWALCZYK M-40
19 MICHAL STANOVSKY M-20
34 MONIKA NOWAK K-40
3446 MAGDA SKROCKA-KOŁODZIEJSKA K-30