43. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
2009 EWELINA DRAGANEK K-30
2027 ANETA GOŁOFIT K-40
- ERYK WATROS M-30
2047 FILIP CYBULSKI M-30
- EWA SZAJKOWSKA K-40
5014 PAWEŁ ZBOROWSKI M-30
- MAGDA JASKÓLSKA K-30
4524 SEBASTIAN GAJEWSKI M-30
- SYLWESTER PRZELAZŁY M-40
4531 TADEUSZ JÓZWIK M-60
- RAFAŁ BIEDRZYCKI M-40
- DARIUSZ WANATOWSKI M-40
- GRZEGORZ SKRZESZEWSKI M-60
2122 PIOTR BOROWIECKI M-50
- MAREK BURDA M-50
- ROBERT PAŃCZUK M-40
5033 GRZEGORZ WRÓBEL M-30
- MACIEJ BUCZKOWSKI M-40
2154 MICHAŁ SUCHAN M-30
- SEBASTIAN KRAJEWSKI M-30
5042 JOANNA HELBIK K-30
4035 JAN WODYŃSKI M-30
- DAREK GRZEŚ M-50
2187 MICHAŁ RONIEK M-20
- ANDRZEJ KOŁODZIEJEK M-40
4592 KATARZYNA WIETECHA K-20
- ROBERT JASTRZĘBSKI M-30
2220 ŁUKASZ BĄKOWSKI M-30
2231 ROBERT DOROSZ M-40
- STANISŁAW KNAFLEWSKI M-50
- MACIEJ KIERUZEL M-20
2258 LECH WOJDAT M-60
- ARTUR PAWIŃSKI M-40
- JOANNA KOTYNIA K-40
2280 DOMINIK KOPRAS M-40
- ROBERT FRANCZAK M-40
2293 GRZEGORZ WICHER M-50
- MAREK GAŃSKI M-40
2316 RAFAŁ DOMAŃSKI M-30
4065 JULIA ORZECHOWSKA K-20
4066 ILMARI TIITINEN M-30
2344 MIROSŁAW KOLWAS M-50
5077 MAJA HALEN K-40
4673 KATARZYNA PUCZYŁOWSKA K-30
2380 KAMIL GWADERA M-30
2391 WITEK TWARDOSZ M-40
2410 PAVEL NOWAK M-50
2419 DAWID BERKOWSKI M-30
4697 MOTI MIZRAHI M-40
4702 OLIVER KREMER M-40
2446 LARS AUNING PEDERSEN M-50
- ŁUKASZ ŁYCZKOWSKI M-30
2413 KRZYSZTOF GAŁKA M-30
- PIOTR JUSEWICZ M-30
2114 JAROSŁAW KIŚLUK M-50
- MACIEJ CNOTA M-40
5106 BARTOSZ SZCZYPIŃSKI M-40
2460 TOBIASZ ZIEMKOWSKI M-30
4736 JASIEK SZCZEPŁEK M-30
- DAWID MAJCHRZAK M-30
1007 ARTUR SIERY M-60
2476 ROBERT BUBEL M-40
- JACEK LEWARTOWSKI M-30
- PIOTR SEMENIUK M-40
2512 MARCIN ZIÓŁEK M-30
4138 BOGDAN JANOWSKI M-50
4935 ZOFIA SĘK K-40
4780 DAMIAN OPAŁKA M-30
4162 PAWEŁ CHUCHAŁA M-40
- PIOTR BADOWSKI M-30
4796 EDYTA KOTECKA K-40
4801 TOMASZ KOPYRA M-50
4115 GRZEGORZ LEONIAK M-50
2568 PAWEŁ PYRZAK M-30
- RADOSŁAW GADOMSKI M-30
- AGNIESZKA SZYMCZAK K-30
4824 ZBIGNIEW MAMLA M-50
4826 RADOSŁAW KOBIERSKI M-40
- ANDRZEJ CZECHOROWSKI M-40
2588 KONRAD MATYJASIAK M-40
2597 ZBIGNIEW ZENTARA M-40
2599 ŁUKASZ NOWAK M-40
3411 IWONA ŚWIERCZ K-50
- MICHAŁ MACIOPA M-40
4857 PRZEMYSŁAW ŚLUSARSKI M-30
- ROBERT GÓRSKI M-20
- PATRYK SALAMON M-30
5159 MARCIN SĄGOL M-30
5162 ANDRZEJ PIECHNA M-50
- PIOTR FOLFASIŃSKI M-20
- MARIUSZ PARZYCH M-30
- ALEKSANDRA MIKŁASZEWICZ K-20
2917 KAROL ROZCZYPAŁA M-30
2662 PATRYCJA PIEKACZ-ERAZMUS K-20
- FRANCISZEK BUDROWSKI M-20
- MATEUSZ JARZĘBOWICZ M-30
5171 MICHAŁ GÓRECZNY M-40
4906 JĘDRZEJ LUTOSTAŃSKI M-20
- JAROSŁAW KLIMKIEWICZ M-40
4908 ROMAN AGACIAK M-50
4918 MARIUSZ BIEL M-40
- KRZYSZTOF KOZDEMBA M-50
- EWA TARNOWSKA K-20
2697 KAROLINA GRUNWALD K-30
3559 DARIUSZ CHOJECKI M-40
5227 ROBERT PODLEŚ M-50
2709 RAFAŁ GAJOWIEC M-30
5189 WOJCIECH FRĄK M-40
2961 GRZEGORZ RAGAN M-40
- SZYMON KLEWEK M-30
3601 ŁUKASZ OŁUB M-30
4964 DANIEL KOPRZYWA M-40
2881 BŁAŻEJ BURDUKIEWICZ M-20
2738 MARCIN CZAJKOWSKI M-20
3400 JACEK TROJANOWSKI M-40
2751 CEZARY ROSLON M-30
2762 DAWID SLOMIAN M-30
- GRZEGORZ MAZUREK M-40
- ARKADIUSZ KASICA M-40
4180 MICHAŁ ŻAKOWSKI M-50
- BARTOSZ KLIMASZEWSKI M-40
- EDYTA CHMIELEWSKA K-20
4190 OLIWIA ŚCIGALSKA K-20
- MARIUSZ JAGIEŁA M-40
2993 KRZYSZTOF CZĘŚCIK M-50
2803 DAMIAN WIŚNIEWSKI M-30
- ARTUR ROGÓLSKI M-40
2946 ANDRZEJ DOŁĘGA - OTOCKI M-30
5232 DAMIAN TOLAK M-20
5235 KRZYSZTOF JAGIEŁŁO M-40
- JAVIER PARRADO HERRERA M-40
3167 JAROMIR ŁACIŃSKI M-50
2383 ANNA PRZYBYŁ K-30
3169 MARIUSZ STĘPIEŃ M-40
- ANNA MAZUROWSKA K-20
5331 PIOTR SERWATKA M-30
3245 PIOTR SUCHARSKI M-20
4751 TOMEK GAJDECKI M-40
3798 KRZYSZTOF BALIŃSKI M-40
- MAGDALENA SODOŚ K-40
3881 TOMASZ WILK M-30
- KACPER JĘDRZEJCZAK M-20
2077 MARIUSZ WALCZAK M-30
4924 PAWEŁ FRĄCKIEWICZ M-20
- PIOTR ROSŁON M-40
- TOMASZ TOPOREK M-40
- AGNIESZKA SIKORSKA K-40
- DAMIAN BANKIEWICZ M-50
- KAROL KRAINSKI M-30
2444 DARIUSZ HUTA M-50
3232 DAREK SEMENOWICZ M-30
3226 JACEK ROSIAK M-40
5408 DOROTA KONEFAŁ K-30
3655 WITOLD ŚRÓDKA M-50
4575 ŁUKASZ PŁÓCIENICZAK M-30
- PAWEŁ JAROSIŃSKI M-20
3366 MICHAŁ SUŁKOWSKI M-40
- TOMASZ DZIEDZIULA M-30
2036 RAFAŁ GRZANECKI M-40
- BARTOSZ KITOWSKI M-40
3693 DOMINIKA WIENCEK K-30
3815 MICHAŁ ZMYSŁOWSKI M-30
2023 ANDRZEJ ŁOBACZEWSKI M-20
4453 ŁUKASZ MATYJEWICZ M-30
3257 MICHAŁ SENGER M-40
5434 MAREK KLAMCZYŃSKI M-60
4877 KRZYSZTOF LIS M-50
2474 TOMASZ MIRONCZUK M-50
5228 MICHAŁ KOSTRZ M-20
5442 MAŁGORZATA SIGER K-50
4901 HUBERT CHOJNOWSKI M-30
4625 OLEKSANDR YAROVYI M-40
3281 PAWEŁ RYBICKI M-40
3292 GRZEGORZ JURZYSTA M-40
- PIOTR PISKUŃ M-30
3345 PIOTR WOJCIK M-40
3924 ANDRZEJ HOŁUB M-40
3328 ŁUKASZ KOT M-20
5481 SZYMON SIKORA M-30
3852 RAFAŁ KARCZMARZ M-40
4279 DANIEL LEŚNIEWSKI M-30
- KAROL OWCZAREK M-20
- KRYSTIAN DROZD M-40
- ARTUR SZTEJTER M-20
- KAROL WOLAŃSKI M-30
- LESZEK STAŃCZUK M-50
3380 KRZYSZTOF DĄBKOWSKI M-40
3484 TOMASZ ZINKO M-30
- MARTIN MB M-30
3908 TOMASZ OPUCHLIK M-40
- ARTUR BANACH M-40
3472 EMILIA KRYSZTOFIK K-20
3496 TOMASZ MICHALCZYK M-40
3999 ADAM GRZYMKOWSKI M-40
4449 ALEKSANDER LEWKOWSKI M-30
- ARTUR HABER M-50
11 KOSUKE NAKANO M-20
26 DANIEL KIPTUM M-40
4479 RAFAŁ BELKIEWICZ M-40
- BŁAŻEJ WITKOWSKI M-20