43. Maraton Warszawski - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Imię Nazwisko Kategoria wiekowa Zebrana kwota
- WOJCIECH TOMCZUK M-50
- PRZEMYSŁAW WEŁNIAK M-40
- TOMASZ SKIBICKI M-20
- JAKUB JANISZEWSKI M-30
2038 PATRYK ANDREARCZYK M-20
4515 RAFAŁ BUJNOWSKI M-40
5460 DARIUSZ KIEDRZYŃSKI M-30
- DOMINIKA SŁOMKA K-20
- PAWEŁ WOŹNIAK M-20
- PIOTR DYJAS M-50
- PATRYK KAŹMIERCZAK M-40
2097 MARCIN SMORĄGIEWICZ M-40
2100 PRZEMYSŁAW JUREK M-40
2110 KRZYSZTOF MACKOJĆ M-40
4544 JAROSŁAW CHOŁUJ M-40
- RADEK ZBOROWSKI M-30
5028 PAWEŁ KULIGOWSKI M-30
5093 HUBERT GRODOMIŃSKI M-40
- PIOTR MOSTOWSKI M-30
- KONRAD MIELCAREK M-40
- IGOR KEMICER M-20
4578 BOGUSŁAW GUJA M-60
- PAVEL ARLOUSKI M-30
2173 SARAH DAVISON K-40
4590 KAROLINA TRYC K-20
2189 VALERII KOZHEVNIKOV M-30
4595 ART TOMASZEWSKI M-50
4600 PIOTR MACIEJCZYK M-40
2212 ANDRZEJ PAJDOWSKI M-40
2222 SŁAWOMIR BEDNARCZYK M-50
4612 ROMAN JANIK M-60
2241 MAREK WOJTYŁKO M-20
5122 MIKOŁAJ WYDRA M-30
- CHRISTOPHER SMITH M-50
4177 SEBASTIAN BOŁTRUCZYK M-30
4093 DARIUSZ SIBIGA M-50
5021 ARTUR TRUSIAK M-40
2548 WERONIKA GWIAZDA K-30
5414 WALDEMAR JEZIAK M-50
- MICHAŁ MIERZYŃSKI M-20
2564 ALAN PRZEZDZIAK M-20
2574 MAŁGORZATA DOMARADZKA K-50
2580 PIOTR GRYŚ M-40
2573 MACIEJ TOPCZEWSKI M-40
4878 LESZEK GŁADYSZ M-40
4825 URSZULA MNISZKO K-40
- TOMASZ RACZYŃSKI M-40
- MIKOŁAJ WESOŁEK M-20
4113 RAFAŁ OLSZEWSKI M-50
4847 JANUSZ WIDŁAK M-40
3686 RENATA GRZECHNIK K-40
- JULIUSZ ĆWIELUCH M-40
3332 PIOTR CZAJKOWSKI M-50
4859 JACEK KŁOSEK M-30
2888 ARKADIUSZ KUJAWSKI M-30
4188 PRZEMYSŁAW ZIELIŃSKI M-40
5432 ANNA ROLIK K-30
2641 BARTEK PIECHOTA M-20
- PIOTR FILIPKOWSKI M-40
2653 MAŁGORZATA JANYSZKO K-50
3762 PIOTR KLIMCZAK M-30
5465 MICHAŁ NAJMAN M-30
2673 ANDRZEJ JACKOWSKI M-20
- BOGUSŁAW BEDNARCZYK M-60
5472 ADAM NOWAKOWSKI M-30
4905 JAN NARTOWSKI M-60
- TOMASZ DOBROWOLSKI M-40
2686 TADEUSZ SŁOMA M-70
- BARTEK BENDER M-30
- ARTUR MIKINA M-60
4928 SZYMON GORZKOWSKI M-30
4931 MAGDALENA DROGOSZEWSKA K-30
4160 KRZYSZTOF LEGOŃ M-50
5186 ŁUKASZ WOŹNIAK M-40
- GRZESIEK FRANKIEWICZ M-30
4951 DANIEL PĘDZICH M-40
5221 PAWEŁ KOWALCZYK M-40
- AGNIESZKA RAGUS-SUSZCZYŃSKA K-20
4961 AGATA WOŹNIAKOWSKA K-30
4145 MICHAŁ PLEWIK M-40
4976 KATARZYNA PAJDOSZ K-30
2737 MARCIN KĘPOWICZ M-40
5203 KRZYSZTOF KOZON M-40
2848 DOMINIK CHRZĄSZCZ M-30
2764 NICA DIEFFENBACHER K-30
2769 AGNIESZKA SIWCZAK K-30
- MARIUSZ KOZIOROWSKI M-40
2956 MARIA MAZUREK K-30
3486 ARTUR NAWROT M-40
3609 PIOTR KURZEJEWSKI M-30
2931 GABRIELA ŚLIWA K-20
- MAREK KUCHARSKI M-30
- ŁUKAS NAPOLEONE WĘDA M-30
- ADAM ROMANIUK M-40
2805 MARCIN KERNER M-30
5224 PAWEŁ POPARDA M-40
2996 MARCIN MIODUSZEWSKI M-30
3540 MACIEJ DOBEK M-30
2843 MARIUSZ PŁOŃSKI M-30
- RAFAŁ WICHMAN M-50
2836 RAFAŁ STANISZEWSKI M-40
5247 MAGDALENA HAŁAJKO K-30
- MARCIN MALINOWSKI M-40
- PRZEMYSŁAW DZIEWIERZ M-40
2864 KRZYSZTOF ZMUDA M-40
- PAWEŁ SZAWAN M-40
5254 BOGDAN TARKOWSKI M-30
2889 PAWEŁ JAKUBOWSKI M-30
4189 SZYMON KRZAK M-20
- MAGDALENA BRZECZKOWSKA K-30
2914 LESZEK PYTEL M-30
- JAROSŁAW WALO M-30
- PAWEŁ KUCHARCZYK M-50
5276 JAROSŁAW CHODOROWSKI M-20
2932 MARIUSZ BORKOWSKI M-40
2935 KATARZYNA FAJNAS K-40
4203 PATRYK RUBAS M-20
- ARKADIUSZ JACKOWSKI M-40
5291 PIOTR GINTER M-30
3760 KRZYSZTOF JAGUŚ M-40
- JANEK ROMAN M-40
- KAMIL KUCKI M-30
- MARCIN SZCZĘSNY M-50
3658 MARCIN PAŚNIKOWSKI M-30
2979 PIOTR NIEMOTKO M-40
4213 ŁUKASZ PYTLEWSKI M-30
- MARCIN MATABLEWSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA JĘDRZEJCZYK K-50
- MARCIN PAPIERNIK M-40
3020 MAŁGORZATA DREWIN K-40
5319 MARIUSZ MAJDZIŃSKI M-30
3081 WOJCIECH PIELACHA M-20
3049 LESZEK GOLI M-40
3044 PIOTR KOŁAKOWSKI M-20
- PATRYK PŁACHCIŃSKI M-40
5337 ARKADIUSZ PRUSIK M-30
3705 JAGNA HAŁACZEK K-50
5335 PAWEŁ OWCZARCZYK M-40
201 ZDZISŁAW KARPIŃSKI M-70
3745 DARIUSZ CZECH M-40
2107 IGOR KOŁAKOWSKI M-20
4107 KRZYSZTOF GOŁAŚ M-50
- JANUSZ LIDZBARSKI M-30
2876 RYSZARD CHWASTEK M-60
4635 RAFAŁ BIERNACKI M-30
3573 MARCIN KORSAK M-40
3100 BARTŁOMIEJ ŚMIGAJ M-40
5208 BEATA MACIEJEWSKA K-30
- MARTA BARSZCZ K-30
4222 DARIUSZ TYSZKA M-40
3119 ALEKSANDRA STACHERA K-20
- AGNIESZKA GOZDAN K-30
- PAWEŁ MAŁOLEPSZY M-30
3135 MARCIN PAWLAK M-40
5387 BOGUSŁAW KSYNA M-60
3774 SŁAWOMIR ŻUREK M-30
3146 ROMAN DUBICKI M-40
2822 BARTŁOMIEJ MACHOWSKI M-40
- AGNIESZKA GAJEWSKA K-20
5385 SŁAWOMIR LIS M-50
3786 TOMASZ KUDRYCKI M-40
3794 JAKUB HENREWICZ M-40
3179 TOMASZ WNUK M-40
4254 ROMAN KOŁODZIEJ M-50
3185 KACPER WOJCIECHOWSKI M-20
- PAWEŁ MALINOWSKI M-30
3187 ADRIAN MAJCHRZAK M-30
- PIOTR CIECIELĄG M-40
3193 MARCIN KUBIAK M-40
2916 MARCIN KRAWCZAK M-20
- DAWID WALEDZIAK M-40
3197 JAKUB BAŃKOWSKI M-20
2609 GERARD ROŻEK M-40
3921 SŁAWOMIR ZIENIEWICZ M-60
5404 PIOTR SERBINSKI M-40
- YURII POLIAK M-20
- DOMINIK KROWIAK M-20
4505 WOJCIECH ROLIRAD M-40
- KATARZYNA SZULC K-40
5411 RAFAŁ GRZELAK M-30
4649 ROBERT DĄBROWSKI M-30
4632 TOMASZ ŻACZEK M-40
2585 JAKUB KACZMARCZYK M-20
2466 THOMAS TITZE M-50
2621 ADRIAN PRĘDKIEWICZ M-20
- HIMANSHU RAJ M-40
5425 KAZUNORI SHIMANE M-30
3666 MARCIN CIESIELSKI M-30
5426 MAREK DROB M-30
3342 JAN MACHALSKI M-20
3821 EWA REGULSKA K-30
- SIARHEI PRYZHANKOU M-30
- MICHAŁ WOJEWODA M-40
5435 BARTOSZ MORAWSKI M-30
3296 GRZEGORZ SZTOBRYN M-30
- AGATA SZEWCZYK K-20
3553 NATALIIA POLIUKHOVYCH K-30
3842 TOMASZ TARCZEWSKI M-40
3483 MARCIN KOLASA M-30
3274 MAREK TRZCINKA M-40