XVI Ekiden - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Nazwa drużyny Imię Nazwisko Zebrana kwota
C130 Żubrówkownicy EWA SZLĘK  
- Załoga G RAFAŁ DĄBROWSKI  
A102 Zalewscy MARCIN ZALEWSKI  
- ZADYSZKA ZUZANNA DZIERGWA  
C121 ZA MNĄ ŁUKASZ TULIK  
C102 Z wiatrem PAWEŁ SMIGIELSKI  
A103 Yokogawa Runners TOMASZ DZIUBANY  
- XXXX ALICJA SOBCZAK  
- XXX KAROLINA STRZEMIECZNA  
- XTB Running Team TOMASZ GOGOL  
A141 Xelion MARCIN KULA  
- WYSOKIE CIŚNIENIE na bieganie ANNA WIŚNIEWSKA - MROSLA  
A218 Wydział Fizyki UW KAROL NOGAJEWSKI  
C105 Wydział Chemii UW MARCIN KARBARZ  
A170 Wódzitsu Brothers SEBASTIAN JĘDRAL  
A237 WINIARY II DARIA RUCIŃSKA  
A238 WINIARY I DARIA RUCIŃSKA  
C111 Wesoła Gromadka Kubusia Puchatka ROBERT AKSAMITOWSKI  
C134 Wedel runners team MARCIN ROGOWSKI  
A236 Wedel MARCIN NOWAK  
- webinterpreciaki KAROLINA ŁĄCZKA  
- Warszawski Klub Rogatego Morsa JANUSZ RUTKOWSKI  
- W tempie InterRisk 2 WANDA KUREK  
- w tempie InterRisk 1 WANDA KUREK  
C107 Vege Runners JOANNA PSZENICZNA  
A197 VATENGERS DAT LESZEK WIŚNIEWSKI  
- UTC - HS KALISZ MAGDALENA KAŹMIERCZAK  
C127 Uskrzydleni TOMASZ BOJANOWSKI  
A128 UPIK KANCELARIA ZBIGNIEW MINDA  
- Uniqa Runners 2 JAN BORWIN  
- Uniqa Runners 1 JAN BORWIN  
B105 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM VIII JULIA SIELICKA  
B106 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM VII JULIA SIELICKA  
B103 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM VI JULIA SIELICKA  
B104 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM V JULIA SIELICKA  
B102 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM IV JULIA SIELICKA  
B116 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM III JULIA SIELICKA  
B117 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM II JULIA SIELICKA  
B118 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM I JULIA SIELICKA  
A225 UL International Polska KATARZYNA KRYPA  
A226 UL Field Engineer Team KATARZYNA KRYPA  
- UFG ALEKSANDER URBAN  
A231 Tylko biegam MAGDALENA KOWALCZYK  
A118 TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM KRZYSZTOF PRĘDOTA  
B121 TriWawa Wise Masters FILIP WOŁOWSKI  
- TriWawa PRO NATALIA JĘDRZEJCZYK  
A131 Trendsetters TOMASZ JARMUŁ  
A116 TransEko MAGDALENA REZWOW-MOSAKOWSKA  
- TouK Team ADAM CIOŁKOWSKI  
A110 TOPSIL WOJCIECH MĄKA  
C108 TopLine Power Runners MICHAŁ ZIMIŃSKI  
A181 TiVo Running Team Android PAWEŁ KODA  
A182 TiVo Running Team 3 PAWEŁ KODA  
A183 TiVo Running Team 2 PAWEŁ KODA  
A184 TiVo Running Team 1 PAWEŁ KODA  
A158 The Luzers Girls KATARZYNA CZWARTOSZ-LIBER  
A150 The Luzers PIOTR LIBER  
- The Hestons MICHAŁ RATUSZNY  
- Test TEST TEST  
- Teleperformance MARKO OMELYASH  
- Teleperformance MARKO OMELYASH  
- Team More Wine KATARZYNA RAKOWSKA  
A242 Team BAKK SŁAWOMIR CYGLER  
- T2S#2 MICHAŁ GRZESZCZYK  
- T2S#1 MICHAŁ GRZESZCZYK  
A220 Szkoła Pitagoras Nadarzyn LESZEK OSSOWSKI  
A243 Szkoła Pitagoras II LESZEK OSSOWSKI  
- Sześciopak MIKOŁAJ BORKOWSKI  
- Szalona ComtegRUN KATARZYNA KRAJ-RÓŻYCKA  
- Syneos Health I ADAM BURDAN  
- Syncron II KAROLINA CHALIMONIUK  
- Syncron I KAROLINA CHALIMONIUK  
- Syenos Health II ADAM BURDAN  
- Sun & Snow Running Team BARTŁOMIEJ MAJDAK  
A179 Studiotech Poland KRZYSZTOF NAROJCZYK  
A104 Stryker Medical Team MARIANNA SLAWINSKA  
- Strabag Team MICHAŁ ŁOBACZ  
- STRABAG Real Estate ŁUKASZ CIESIELSKI  
- Stowarzyszenie Tłumaczy Literatury MONIKA OSIECKA  
B140 Stefaniuk & Wspólnicy PAWEŁ TOBIS  
- Starzy znajomi DARIUSZ TURLEJ  
A219 StarNet Telecom Sp. z o. o. AGNIESZKA LEWCZUK  
A117 SQUADRA AZZURRA DANILO FERRARIS  
A271 Sportgas RunningTeam KRZYSZTOF WOJDALSKI  
A234 SpeedApp Team ALICJA FOLGA  
- Spartanie Dzieciom Team 2 WIKTORIA SPALIŃSKA-PIETRULIŃSKA  
- Spartanie Dzieciom ŁUKASZ ALEKSANDROWICZ  
A195 SOPRO MARCIN PRUS  
- SOFTSOL Active Team KONRAD MATYJASIAK  
- Słuchmed Team C TOMASZ PILIPCZUK  
- Słuchmed Team B TOMASZ PILIPCZUK  
- Słuchmed Team A TOMASZ PILIPCZUK  
C601 Słodkie Pączki EDYTA WINNICKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
111% / 1 110 zł
- Skarpety do Mety MAGDALENA WAWRZYNIAK  
C133 Siemens Digital Industries Software EWELINA AUGUSTYNIAK  
- Shop Dent KRZYSZTOF GAŁKA  
C501 SEACHANGE3 MONIKA ANTOSZEWSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
C502 SEACHANGE2 MONIKA ANTOSZEWSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
103% / 1 035 zł
C503 SEACHANGE1 MONIKA ANTOSZEWSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
A171 SE16N SEBASTIAN MACIEJEWSKI  
- Schweppes AGATA RAFAŁOWSKA-KOCIĘBA  
- Schenker Technology Center 3 GRZEGORZ GALA  
- Schenker Technology Center 2 GRZEGORZ GALA  
- Schenker Technology Center 1 GRZEGORZ GALA  
B138 SAVANGARD ANNA KOSMALA  
B125 SAVANGARD ANNA KOSMALA  
- SANTANDER BANK - KOMPLETNI AMATORZY MARCIN MAKULEC  
- Sami Swoi Speedożercy TUNG NGUYEN-BRODNICKI  
C506 Sągorsi MARCIN STACHOWSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
105% / 1 050 zł
- Sage X3 DOROTA ŚNIEG  
- Sage S SYLWIA SMOCZYŃSKA  
- Sage B SYLWIA SMOCZYŃSKA  
- Sage A DOROTA ŚNIEG  
- Są gorsi DAWID ZAJĄC  
- Rydoo MICHAŁ WIŚNIEWSKI  
A601 RunVols DARIA MROCZKOWSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
120% / 1 200 zł
A252 RunnersHut DAMIAN SZALEWICZ  
- Runnero Team ROMAN KOLEŚNIK  
C125 Run BNP Paribas MICHAŁ KLIMA  
- Run a LOT Ziemianie JAKUB KLUZIŃSKI  
A119 Run a LOT - piloci JERZY STYPA  
- Run a LOT - personel pokładowy MONIKA KRASNODEMBSKA-LANGE  
C120 RTB House ANETA PARYS  
A191 Rozbiegany Piastów MONIKA HRYNIEWICKA  
- Rozbiegane Pawiany MAGDALENA GRECZKA  
- Risky Lions MARTA ANACKA  
B154 RENAULT - PASSION FOR LIFE 3 MAREK DADAN  
B155 RENAULT - PASSION FOR LIFE 2 MAREK DADAN  
B156 RENAULT - PASSION FOR LIFE 1 MAREK DADAN  
A221 Rembertów Team 1 ANNA KRÓLICZEK  
B174 REAL SME PKO BP TEAM PIOTR PAZDAN  
B139 RDCP II MARTA MEDREK  
B124 RDCP I MARTA MEDREK  
A261 PZU Sport Team 2 DAREK KNYCHAS  
A262 PZU Sport Team 1 DAREK KNYCHAS  
A260 PZU Sport Team - Dziewczyny DAREK KNYCHAS  
- Purina ANDRZEJ KOZŁOWSKI  
- Psychorun Team I MAGDALENA WALENCZAK  
- Pstrokate Panny EWA PACIOREK  
B153 PROCHEM Runners KACPER MUSIAŁEK  
- PREVENITY AGNIESZKA ZEGADŁO  
A107 PrędkośćGaszonegoŚwiatła EDYTA STRUK  
- Prędka ComtegRUN KATARZYNA KRAJ-RÓŻYCKA  
B136 Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 5 MARIUSZ PERA  
B133 Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 4 MARIUSZ PERA  
B134 Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 3 MARIUSZ PERA  
B135 Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 2 MARIUSZ PERA  
B132 Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 1 MARIUSZ PERA  
- PRA HS Pedziwiatry GRZEGORZ SATOŁA  
- PRA HS Błyskawica GRZEGORZ SATOŁA  
A257 Polska Wytwórnia Papierów Wartościowych S.A. 2 PAULINA TARASZEWSKA  
A258 Polska Wytwórnia Papierów Wartościowych S.A. 1 PAULINA TARASZEWSKA  
A211 Polska Press Grupa MARCIN MONIK  
- Polka Sport Girls II KASIA PÓŁTORAK  
- Polka Sport Girls I KASIA PÓŁTORAK  
A235 PMV TOMASZ LIBERKA  
A246 PKP Intercity Running Team 2 MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI  
C144 PKP Intercity Running Team MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI  
A162 PKP Energetyka - Team II GRZEGORZ SIWEK  
A163 PKP Energetyka - Team I GRZEGORZ SIWEK  
- PKO Pędzące Mokasyny ALBERT FOKT  
C135 PFR Ventures MACIEJ POLAK  
C145 PFR Sokoły ALEKSANDER OZIEWICZ  
C146 PFR Orły ALEKSANDER OZIEWICZ  
- Perkoz Running Team KAMIL FRONCZAK  
- Performance Team 1 ROBERT RYDZ-MOŚCICKI  
- Performance Media ROBERT RYDZ-MOŚCICKI  
- PEMES Zarząd MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
- PEMES Warsztat MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
- PEMES Konstruktorzy MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
- PEMES Automatycy MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
- Pędziwiatry BV DANIEL MITKOWSKI  
A147 Pędzące Żółwie DARIUSZ MELLIN  
A148 Pędzące Ślimaki DARIUSZ MELLIN  
C122 PAYBACK PAWEŁ ŁOKAJ  
- PARKAH TEAM HUBERT BĄK  
- Parexel #4 KAROL KNAPIK  
A142 Parexel #3 KAROL KNAPIK  
A143 Parexel #2 KAROL KNAPIK  
A401 Parexel #1 KAROL KNAPIK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
110% / 1 100 zł
B112 Panorama Obiekty Sportowe Sp. z o.o. ALICJA KĘPA  
C131 P&G Running Team Targówek #3 MACIEJ MISZKURKA  
C116 P&G Running Team Targówek #2 MACIEJ MISZKURKA  
C117 P&G Running Team Targówek #1 MACIEJ MISZKURKA  
- OW SARP PIOTR JURKIEWICZ  
- OTIS PIOTR ŻEBROWSKI  
- ORPEA. Zespół Niespokojnych Nóg MARIANNA MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
- ORPEA. STAFF SKOKOWY MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
- ORPEA. MazoTim MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
- ORPEA. Łapiemy oddech MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
- ORPEA. FINANSOWI, ALE ZDROWI MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
- ORPEA. DYNAMICZNI – ELASTYCZNI MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
- Orangina AGATA RAFAŁOWSKA-KOCIĘBA  
- One Pfizer 3 KATARZYNA BARANOW  
- One Pfizer 2 KATARZYNA BARANOW  
- One Pfizer 1 KATARZYNA BARANOW  
A208 OLX RUNNING TEAM #2 MATEUSZ OCHRYMOWICZ  
A209 OLX RUNNING TEAM MATEUSZ OCHRYMOWICZ  
- OIRP w Warszawie 4 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
- OIRP w Warszawie 3 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI