XVI Ekiden - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Nazwa drużyny Imię Nazwisko Zebrana kwota
- ZADYSZKA ZUZANNA DZIERGWA  
- Boxing Team Nosir ZOFIA GÓRNAŚ  
A128 UPIK KANCELARIA ZBIGNIEW MINDA  
A198 Drunk Samurai B YOHEI WATANABE  
- LOT Siatka i Alianse WOJCIECH WORONA  
A222 Deloitte Adventure Team TP WOJCIECH REWCZUK  
A110 TOPSIL WOJCIECH MĄKA  
A175 Naprzód Młociny WIOLETTA CIEPLIŃSKA  
- Spartanie Dzieciom Team 2 WIKTORIA SPALIŃSKA-PIETRULIŃSKA  
- W tempie InterRisk 2 WANDA KUREK  
- w tempie InterRisk 1 WANDA KUREK  
A249 Kombatanci VIKTORIIA LAZAREVA  
- Mondelez URSZULA KUK  
- Mondelez URSZULA KUK  
- Sami Swoi Speedożercy TUNG NGUYEN-BRODNICKI  
B172 Słuchmed Team B TOMASZ PILIPCZUK  
B171 Słuchmed Team C TOMASZ PILIPCZUK  
A192 XTB Running Team TOMASZ GOGOL  
C127 Uskrzydleni TOMASZ BOJANOWSKI  
B173 Słuchmed Team A TOMASZ PILIPCZUK  
A103 Yokogawa Runners TOMASZ DZIUBANY  
A131 Trendsetters TOMASZ JARMUŁ  
A235 PMV TOMASZ LIBERKA  
- NBS Team 1 TOMASZ IZDEBSKI  
- NBS Team 2 TOMASZ IZDEBSKI  
B141 KB Krokus Kwiatkowice MISZCZOWIE TOMASZ ZOMERFELD  
C109 NieMaŻeBoli TOMASZ MOTYLEWSKI  
B113 Biegać każdy może TOMASZ MUCIEK  
- AMBRA zWINNI TOMASZ PAWLICKI  
- Test TEST TEST  
A160 Sage S SYLWIA SMOCZYŃSKA  
A161 Sage B SYLWIA SMOCZYŃSKA  
C126 Angry Bubbles STEFAN VETRILA  
A242 Team BAKK SŁAWOMIR CYGLER  
A171 SE16N SEBASTIAN MACIEJEWSKI  
A170 Wódzitsu Brothers SEBASTIAN JĘDRAL  
- Biegnące Wieprze RYSZARD RACZYŃSKI  
- Biegnące Wieprze II RYSZARD RACZYŃSKI  
- Biegnące Wieprze III RYSZARD RACZYŃSKI  
A132 CFE Polska RYSZARD WOJCIECHOWSKI  
A165 Runnero Team ROMAN KOLEŚNIK  
- Performance Team 1 ROBERT RYDZ-MOŚCICKI  
A159 NASK SA ROBERT CIESIELSKI  
C111 Wesoła Gromadka Kubusia Puchatka ROBERT AKSAMITOWSKI  
- Performance Media ROBERT RYDZ-MOŚCICKI  
A217 AegonRun 1 RENATA JAKUBISIAK  
A216 AegonRun 2 RENATA JAKUBISIAK  
A215 AegonRun 3 RENATA JAKUBISIAK  
A133 ExpressMap - wydawnictwo turystyczne RAFAŁ TYKSIŃSKI  
- Załoga G RAFAŁ DĄBROWSKI  
A228 Capco Alpha RADOSŁAW KRZEPKOWSKI  
- MVP TAX Team RADOSŁAW MAĆKOWSKI  
- Deloitte Adventure Team DBS RADOSŁAW KAWECKI  
C114 Codec RADEK KOZIEJA  
A173 Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa 1 PRZEMYSŁAW KIJANOWSKI  
B137 Affre & Friends PRZEMYSŁAW RYBICKI  
C106 GE POWER POLAK JULITA  
A230 Łydka Bankiera PIOTR NADOLNY  
- KORB-GLASS PIOTR PASIERBIŃSKI  
- Kontoor Wolnobiegacze PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
- Kontoor - Szybkobiegacze PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
- KAZIKI 2 PIOTR KOWALCZYK  
C140 Marchewkowa Banda PIOTR JAROSZEK  
B174 REAL SME PKO BP TEAM PIOTR PAZDAN  
- LOT - Lack Of Training PIOTR ŻUK  
- KAZIKI 1 PIOTR KOWALCZYK  
- OTIS PIOTR ŻEBROWSKI  
A150 The Luzers PIOTR LIBER  
B122 MSD Running Club 1 PIOTR MIEDZIŃSKI  
B123 MSD Running Club 2 PIOTR MIEDZIŃSKI  
- LOT Charters PIOTR WIŚNIEWSKI  
- OW SARP PIOTR JURKIEWICZ  
B140 Stefaniuk & Wspólnicy PAWEŁ TOBIS  
- BAWs PAWEŁ ZALEWSKI  
- EcoVadis Finco PAWEŁ WUJCZYK  
- LS World RUN PAWEŁ BUGAJSKI  
- EcoVadis BTS PAWEŁ WUJCZYK  
A176 Centrum Medyczne Żelazna - Żelazna Grupa Biegowa 3 PAWEŁ FRĄCZAK  
- EcoVadis PAWEŁ WUJCZYK  
A177 Centrum Medyczne Żelazna - Żelazna Grupa Biegowa 1 PAWEŁ FRĄCZAK  
B120 Coface Poland 1 PAWEŁ TOBIS  
B119 Coface Poland 2 PAWEŁ TOBIS  
C103 #Najsilniejsi - FPL Team PAWEŁ GAWRON  
A227 Centrum Medyczne Żelazna - Żelazna Grupa Biegowa 4 PAWEŁ FRĄCZAK  
A167 Enterprise Investors PAWEŁ BĄCZYŃSKI  
- oaza-swanna.info PAWEŁ ZASTOCKI  
- Leroy Merlin Running Team PAWEŁ SAŁEK  
A184 TiVo Running Team 1 PAWEŁ KODA  
A178 Centrum Medyczne Żelazna - Żelazna Grupa Biegowa 2 PAWEŁ FRĄCZAK  
A183 TiVo Running Team 2 PAWEŁ KODA  
- KLUB BIEGACZA NCBR "INNORUNNERS" 1 PAWEŁ SKUBIDA  
A182 TiVo Running Team 3 PAWEŁ KODA  
- KLUB BIEGACZA NCBR "INNORUNNERS" 2 PAWEŁ SKUBIDA  
A181 TiVo Running Team Android PAWEŁ KODA  
- LSWorldRUN PAWEŁ BUGAJSKI  
A233 Meridian International Schools PAWEŁ PRZYCHODZEŃ  
C122 PAYBACK PAWEŁ ŁOKAJ  
C102 Z wiatrem PAWEŁ SMIGIELSKI  
B177 DHL Global Forwarding I PAULINA BUDZEŃ  
B176 DHL Global Forwarding II PAULINA BUDZEŃ  
B175 DHL Global Forwarding III PAULINA BUDZEŃ  
A258 Polska Wytwórnia Papierów Wartościowych S.A. 1 PAULINA TARASZEWSKA  
A257 Polska Wytwórnia Papierów Wartościowych S.A. 2 PAULINA TARASZEWSKA  
A239 Deloitte Adventure Team - Ekipa z Kropki PAULINA JASZCZUR  
B130 Ascensia Diabetes Care I PATRYCJA CEDRO  
B129 Ascensia Diabetes Care II PATRYCJA CEDRO  
C124 Edipresse OLEH KASHIVSKYY  
A223 Deloitte Legal OLA PETRUK  
A186 Drunk Samurai A NORIHIRO ISHIDA  
- TriWawa PRO NATALIA JĘDRZEJCZYK  
A191 Rozbiegany Piastów MONIKA HRYNIEWICKA  
- Charty z CMS 1 MONIKA KOZŁOWSKA  
- Charty z CMS 2 MONIKA KOZŁOWSKA  
- Benefit Systems Oddział Fitness MONIKA KANIAK  
C502 SEACHANGE2 MONIKA ANTOSZEWSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
103% / 1 035 zł
C501 SEACHANGE3 MONIKA ANTOSZEWSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
A144 Filmweb MONIKA PIASECKA  
- Stowarzyszenie Tłumaczy Literatury MONIKA OSIECKA  
- Run a LOT - personel pokładowy MONIKA KRASNODEMBSKA-LANGE  
C503 SEACHANGE1 MONIKA ANTOSZEWSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
C137 DRUGI SORT (PATO)ROGATEGO BIEGACZA MIROSŁAW JÓŹWIAK  
A270 Apleona - Wildcats I MILENA OKUŃ-WIŚNIEWSKA  
A269 Apleona - Wildcats II MILENA OKUŃ-WIŚNIEWSKA  
- Sześciopak MIKOŁAJ BORKOWSKI  
B109 Black Mamba MICHAŁ PLASKOTA  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 5 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 6 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
C125 Run BNP Paribas MICHAŁ KLIMA  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 7 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
A246 PKP Intercity Running Team 2 MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI  
A254 Bird & Bird MICHAŁ SAŁAJCZYK  
A145 The Hestons MICHAŁ RATUSZNY  
C108 TopLine Power Runners MICHAŁ ZIMIŃSKI  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 2 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
C144 PKP Intercity Running Team MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI  
C504 Bractwo Biegowe BGK 1 MICHAŁ JAMBOR Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
101% / 1 010 zł
C505 Fat'n'Furious MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJ Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
158% / 1 585,82 zł
A106 BlackMamba MICHAŁ STOLARSKI  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 3 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Centrum Systemów Informacyjnych Ochrony Zdrowia MICHAŁ ŁUBIAN  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 4 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
B114 Incube&Qalcwise I MICHAŁ BOGUCKI  
- Strabag Team MICHAŁ ŁOBACZ  
B115 Incube&Qalcwise II MICHAŁ BOGUCKI  
- Rydoo MICHAŁ WIŚNIEWSKI  
B162 Lotnicze Pogotowie Ratunkowe - SOT Warszawa MICHAŁ MUSUR  
- T2S#1 MICHAŁ GRZESZCZYK  
- T2S#2 MICHAŁ GRZESZCZYK  
- PEMES Automatycy MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
- PEMES Konstruktorzy MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
- PEMES Warsztat MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
- PEMES Zarząd MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
A244 Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwości 1 MATEUSZ BETTIN  
C132 FizjoAktywni MATEUSZ ŻUŁAWNIK  
A209 OLX RUNNING TEAM MATEUSZ OCHRYMOWICZ  
A208 OLX RUNNING TEAM #2 MATEUSZ OCHRYMOWICZ  
B157 INTER EUROPOL MARTYNA WIECZOREK  
B158 INTER EUROPOL MARTYNA WIECZOREK  
B124 RDCP I MARTA MEDREK  
B139 RDCP II MARTA MEDREK  
- Risky Lions MARTA ANACKA  
A259 Auto Plaza Team MARTA KUNCIKOWSKA  
A134 AARSLEFF One Team MARLENA GOŁOFIT  
- Teleperformance MARKO OMELYASH  
- Teleperformance MARKO OMELYASH  
B132 Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 1 MARIUSZ PERA  
B135 Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 2 MARIUSZ PERA  
B134 Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 3 MARIUSZ PERA  
B133 Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 4 MARIUSZ PERA  
B136 Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 5 MARIUSZ PERA  
A104 Stryker Medical Team MARIANNA SLAWINSKA  
- KB Krokus Kwiatkowice MARIAN ŻUKOWSKI  
- EGIS Biovitalni MARIA ŚLIWA  
- Compensa Aktywni MAREK BARANOWSKI  
- Compensa Aktywni MAREK BARANOWSKI  
B154 RENAULT - PASSION FOR LIFE 3 MAREK DADAN  
B156 RENAULT - PASSION FOR LIFE 1 MAREK DADAN  
B155 RENAULT - PASSION FOR LIFE 2 MAREK DADAN  
- BASF Mocni Razem MAREK CZAJKOWSKI  
- BASF Polska Lejdis MAREK CZAJKOWSKI  
A245 Dom przy rynku MAREK PASTUSZKA  
- Citi HRSS Prosta do celu #2020 MARCIN BUGOWSKI  
- SANTANDER BANK - KOMPLETNI AMATORZY MARCIN MAKULEC  
A211 Polska Press Grupa MARCIN MONIK  
A135 KMD Running Team MARCIN SIERANT  
C506 Sągorsi MARCIN STACHOWSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
105% / 1 050 zł
A232 KMD Running Team II MARCIN SIERANT  
C105 Wydział Chemii UW MARCIN KARBARZ  
A102 Zalewscy MARCIN ZALEWSKI  
A236 Wedel MARCIN NOWAK  
A195 SOPRO MARCIN PRUS  
C138 Biegaj z Ursusem MARCIN ADAMCZYK  
A149 ELECTRA RUNNING TEAM MARCIN WOŹNY  
A141 Xelion MARCIN KULA  
C139 bfagencja.pl MARCIN WYSTRYCHOWSKI  
C134 Wedel runners team MARCIN ROGOWSKI  
- Efigence MARCELINA COMPEL  
- Artegence MARCELINA COMPEL  
A101 KB WYSZKÓW YOUNG&OLD MAŁGORZATA WYSZYŃSKA