XVI Ekiden - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Nazwa drużyny Imię Nazwisko Zebrana kwota
- Syneos Health I ADAM BURDAN  
- GO Siemens! ADAM FRANK  
- Syenos Health II ADAM BURDAN  
- 'Out of Control' Generali ADAM DYNIEWICZ  
- TouK Team ADAM CIOŁKOWSKI  
- LOT OCC ADRIANNA TOMASZÓW  
A152 KPMG Running Team 2 AGATA DORCZUK  
- Impact AGATA STANIK  
- Kuryłowicz & Associates 1 AGATA GROCHOWSKA  
- Kuryłowicz & Associates 2 AGATA GROCHOWSKA  
- Schweppes AGATA RAFAŁOWSKA-KOCIĘBA  
- Orangina AGATA RAFAŁOWSKA-KOCIĘBA  
A113 KPMG Running Team AGATA DORCZUK  
- PREVENITY AGNIESZKA ZEGADŁO  
A219 StarNet Telecom Sp. z o. o. AGNIESZKA LEWCZUK  
A115 KUKE DUW AGNIESZKA WIERZBICKA  
A114 KUKE Biegnie AGNIESZKA WIERZBICKA  
- PKO Pędzące Mokasyny ALBERT FOKT  
- UFG ALEKSANDER URBAN  
C146 PFR Orły ALEKSANDER OZIEWICZ  
C145 PFR Sokoły ALEKSANDER OZIEWICZ  
- Arval Run Team ALEKSANDRA SZMUK  
- Arval Run Team II ALEKSANDRA SZMUK  
- HIAB WOOMEN ALEKSANDRA WOJCIECHOWSKA  
- HIAB WOW MEN ALEKSANDRA WOJCIECHOWSKA  
A248 KOKOSZKA36TEAM ALEKSANDRA ZIELIŃSKA  
- 7N ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
- 7N-1 ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
- 7N-2 ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
A155 Friends ALEKSANDRA MIKLAS  
- XXXX ALICJA SOBCZAK  
B112 Panorama Obiekty Sportowe Sp. z o.o. ALICJA KĘPA  
- aaaa ALICJA SOBCZAK  
A234 SpeedApp Team ALICJA FOLGA  
- Kinder Joy of moving #2 ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
- Kinder Joy of moving #3 ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
- Kinder Joy of moving #4 ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
A206 NIELSEN POLSKA 1 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
- Drukarnia Perfekt S.A. ANDRZEJ NEJMAN  
- Kinder Joy of moving by GUSTAS ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
A205 NIELSEN POLSKA 2 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
- Purina ANDRZEJ KOZŁOWSKI  
B128 MODIW Sport Group ANDRZEJ POTASZ  
A204 NIELSEN POLSKA 3 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A203 NIELSEN POLSKA 4 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
B108 HYC ANDRZEJ ROGULSKI  
A202 NIELSEN POLSKA 5 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A201 NIELSEN POLSKA 6 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A224 GO4ENERGY ANDRZEJ MORUŃ  
A200 NIELSEN POLSKA 7 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A199 NIELSEN POLSKA 8 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A121 Klub Biegacza Eneria #1 ANDRZEJ JANKOWSKI  
A120 Klub Biegacza Eneria #2 ANDRZEJ JANKOWSKI  
- Kinder Joy of moving #1 ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
- EY 1 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 2 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 3 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 4 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 5 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 6 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 7 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 8 ANETA LEMIESZ  
C120 RTB House ANETA PARYS  
- Off-road Runners Benefit Systems ANNA KRYŃSKA  
- NDI 1 ANNA NEUMANN  
- #bigly ANNA ROZHNYATOVSKA  
- CHIESI TEAM ANNA RYMSZO  
A501 Grupa Rokująca Warsaw Masters Team ANNA SZERLING Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
112% / 1 130 zł
- WYSOKIE CIŚNIENIE na bieganie ANNA WIŚNIEWSKA - MROSLA  
- ASG ANNA RAMOCKA  
B138 SAVANGARD ANNA KOSMALA  
A221 Rembertów Team 1 ANNA KRÓLICZEK  
B125 SAVANGARD ANNA KOSMALA  
A136 Averbit ANNA GRYGIERCZYK  
- Atlas Copco Running Team ANNA RYBICKA  
A174 Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa 3 ANNA WOLAK  
B107 eXteam ANTONI WARSZAWIK  
- OBI 019 I ARKADIUSZ CHŁAPEK  
- OBI 019 II ARKADIUSZ CHŁAPEK  
- Morsy Zielonka na biegu ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
- OBI 019 III ARKADIUSZ CHŁAPEK  
- Morsy Zielonka na skrzydłach ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
B170 Logistics Storm ARKADIUSZ JÓŹWIAK  
- Morsy Zielonka na fali ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
A196 Norton Rose Fulbright ARTUR JOŃCZYK  
- Sun & Snow Running Team BARTŁOMIEJ MAJDAK  
C141 GESSEL Team BARTŁOMIEJ WOŹNIAK  
C123 Nestle IT BARTOSZ FILIPOWICZ  
- Exatel Running Team 1 BARTOSZ BOROWSKI  
- Exatel Running Team 2 BARTOSZ BOROWSKI  
- Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwości BA BO BDG DKO BOGUSŁAW MOCHNIEJ  
- Bell 1 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
- Bell 2 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
- Bell 3 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
- Ministerstwo Rozwoju 1 CEZARY MALISZEWSKI  
C101 Alior Running Team DAMIAN MICHALSKI  
A252 RunnersHut DAMIAN SZALEWICZ  
- Aniołki Daniela DANIEL FILOCHOWSKI  
- Pędziwiatry BV DANIEL MITKOWSKI  
A117 SQUADRA AZZURRA DANILO FERRARIS  
A262 PZU Sport Team 1 DAREK KNYCHAS  
A261 PZU Sport Team 2 DAREK KNYCHAS  
A260 PZU Sport Team - Dziewczyny DAREK KNYCHAS  
A238 WINIARY I DARIA RUCIŃSKA  
A237 WINIARY II DARIA RUCIŃSKA  
A601 RunVols DARIA MROCZKOWSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
120% / 1 200 zł
A148 Pędzące Ślimaki DARIUSZ MELLIN  
A146 Nogi Stonogi DARIUSZ MELLIN  
A147 Pędzące Żółwie DARIUSZ MELLIN  
A140 KB Wyszków DARIUSZ CIACH  
- Starzy znajomi DARIUSZ TURLEJ  
- Są gorsi DAWID ZAJĄC  
- Sage A DOROTA ŚNIEG  
- Sage X3 DOROTA ŚNIEG  
C601 Słodkie Pączki EDYTA WINNICKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
111% / 1 110 zł
A107 PrędkośćGaszonegoŚwiatła EDYTA STRUK  
- Nordea team 1 ERWIN PRUŚ  
- Nordea team 2 ERWIN PRUŚ  
- GT Runners #1 EWA ZAWADZKA  
- LOGISTYKA OBI EWA BOJAR  
- Biegiem po zdrowie! EWA MIODUSZEWSKA  
A250 LI-ION EWA GRZEBSKA  
- Pstrokate Panny EWA PACIOREK  
A130 ALTO RUN TEAM EWA WESOŁOWSKA  
C128 #ZAŁOGAB EWA SZLĘK  
C129 Grant'siaki EWA SZLĘK  
C130 Żubrówkownicy EWA SZLĘK  
- Empik 1 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Empik 2 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Empik 3 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Empik 4 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Empik 5 EWELINA KOLAJ  
C133 Siemens Digital Industries Software EWELINA AUGUSTYNIAK  
B121 TriWawa Wise Masters FILIP WOŁOWSKI  
- NEINVER POLSKA GRZEGORZ SKALSKI  
- Schenker Technology Center 3 GRZEGORZ GALA  
A180 BBI Development GRZEGORZ KWIECIEŃ  
A163 PKP Energetyka - Team I GRZEGORZ SIWEK  
- PRA HS Błyskawica GRZEGORZ SATOŁA  
- Schenker Technology Center 2 GRZEGORZ GALA  
A162 PKP Energetyka - Team II GRZEGORZ SIWEK  
- PRA HS Pedziwiatry GRZEGORZ SATOŁA  
- Schenker Technology Center 1 GRZEGORZ GALA  
- PARKAH TEAM HUBERT BĄK  
- Lirene Running Team INGA JAROSZ-WAWRYNIUK  
- Henkel Running Team 1 IWONA SEREMAK  
- LOT CABINCREW 2 IWONA WINIAREK  
- Henkel Runnig Team 2 IWONA SEREMAK  
- Henkel Running Team 3 IWONA SEREMAK  
- Gide Błyskawice IWONA REK  
- Elavon Girls IZA ZALEWSKA  
C136 Jelenie w terenie IZABELA JARZEMBOWSKA  
- NatWest 3 JACEK KAPŁON  
- NatWest 4 JACEK KAPŁON  
- NatWest 5 JACEK KAPŁON  
B145 Novo Nordisk 7 JACEK NAGLER  
B147 Novo Nordisk 4 JACEK NAGLER  
B144 Novo Nordisk 8 JACEK NAGLER  
B143 Novo Nordisk 9 JACEK NAGLER  
B142 Novo Nordisk 10 JACEK NAGLER  
B146 Novo Nordisk 6 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 11 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 12 JACEK NAGLER  
- Medicover Runners I JACEK WICHOWSKI  
- Medicover Runners II JACEK WICHOWSKI  
B151 Novo Nordisk 1 JACEK NAGLER  
B150 Novo Nordisk 2 JACEK NAGLER  
B149 Novo Nordisk 3 JACEK NAGLER  
- NatWest 1 JACEK KAPŁON  
- NatWest 2 JACEK KAPŁON  
B148 Novo Nordisk 5 JACEK NAGLER  
- Run a LOT Ziemianie JAKUB KLUZIŃSKI  
- Elavon Boys JAKUB ŚLIWIAK  
- Uniqa Runners 1 JAN BORWIN  
- Uniqa Runners 2 JAN BORWIN  
- Warszawski Klub Rogatego Morsa JANUSZ RUTKOWSKI  
- DTS TEAM JANUSZ SZERSZEN  
- IT happy JAROSŁAW NOWICKI  
- OIRP w Warszawie 1 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
- OIRP w Warszawie 2 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
- OIRP w Warszawie 3 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
- OIRP w Warszawie 4 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
A119 Run a LOT - piloci JERZY STYPA  
- Inżynieria Materiałowa WAT JOANNA SZYMAŃSKA  
C107 Vege Runners JOANNA PSZENICZNA  
- JEST MOC JOANNA MODLIBOREK  
- JEST ENERGIA JOANNA MODLIBOREK  
B118 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM I JULIA SIELICKA  
B117 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM II JULIA SIELICKA  
B116 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM III JULIA SIELICKA  
B102 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM IV JULIA SIELICKA  
B104 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM V JULIA SIELICKA  
B103 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM VI JULIA SIELICKA  
B106 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM VII JULIA SIELICKA  
B105 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM VIII JULIA SIELICKA  
A137 HL Team JUSTYNA ROGUS  
- Jeronimo Martins Stars JUSTYNA KLECZAJ  
- Biedronka DC JUSTYNA KLECZAJ  
- KB Wyszków EloMordo JUSTYNA ROGULSKA-NOWAK  
- Biedronka Biega Fake III JUSTYNA KLECZAJ