XVI Ekiden - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Nazwa drużyny Imię Nazwisko Zebrana kwota
- XXXX ALICJA SOBCZAK  
- Polska Press Grupa MARCIN MONIK  
- NIELSEN POLSKA 1 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
C101 Alior Running Team DAMIAN MICHALSKI  
C112 eAzymut.pl Team 1 KRZYSIEK BRZĄKALSKI  
A101 KB WYSZKÓW YOUNG&OLD MAŁGORZATA WYSZYŃSKA  
A125 ORPEA. DYNAMICZNI – ELASTYCZNI MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
- NIELSEN POLSKA 2 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
B101 #bigly ANNA ROZHNYATOVSKA  
- NIELSEN POLSKA 3 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A132 CFE Polska RYSZARD WOJCIECHOWSKI  
- Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- NIELSEN POLSKA 4 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A140 KB Wyszków DARIUSZ CIACH  
A102 Zalewscy MARCIN ZALEWSKI  
- NIELSEN POLSKA 5 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A124 ORPEA. FINANSOWI, ALE ZDROWI MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
- NIELSEN POLSKA 6 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
- NIELSEN POLSKA 7 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
- Novo Nordisk 1 JACEK NAGLER  
A149 ELECTRA RUNNING TEAM MARCIN WOŹNY  
C113 eAzymut.pl Team 2 KRZYSIEK BRZĄKALSKI  
A127 ORPEA. STAFF SKOKOWY MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
A126 ORPEA. MazoTim MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
C102 Z wiatrem PAWEŁ SMIGIELSKI  
- Novo Nordisk 5 JACEK NAGLER  
- PEMES Automatycy MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
- PEMES Konstruktorzy MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
A104 Stryker Medical Team MARIANNA SLAWINSKA  
- PEMES Warsztat MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
- Novo Nordisk 4 JACEK NAGLER  
- PEMES Zarząd MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
B107 eXteam ANTONI WARSZAWIK  
- Novo Nordisk 6 JACEK NAGLER  
- Drukarnia Perfekt S.A. ANDRZEJ NEJMAN  
- Małolat Team KAMIL GRZYBOWSKI  
C103 #Najsilniejsi - FPL Team PAWEŁ GAWRON  
- MSportowcy MALGORZATA SZUKALSKA-WRONA  
A163 PKP Energetyka - Team I GRZEGORZ SIWEK  
A162 PKP Energetyka - Team II GRZEGORZ SIWEK  
A103 Yokogawa Runners TOMASZ DZIUBANY  
C104 Moje 5 składników KRZYSZTOF SOKALSKI  
B108 HYC ANDRZEJ ROGULSKI  
A106 BlackMamba MICHAŁ STOLARSKI  
B118 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM I JULIA SIELICKA  
B117 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM II JULIA SIELICKA  
B102 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM IV JULIA SIELICKA  
B104 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM V JULIA SIELICKA  
B103 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM VI JULIA SIELICKA  
B106 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM VII JULIA SIELICKA  
A107 PrędkośćGaszonegoŚwiatła EDYTA STRUK  
A164 KB Wyszków EloMordo JUSTYNA ROGULSKA-NOWAK  
- T2S#1 MICHAŁ GRZESZCZYK  
A129 PREVENITY AGNIESZKA ZEGADŁO  
A108 KB Wyszków KUCYKI MAGDALENA NIZIŃSKA  
- Novo Nordisk 9 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 10 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 11 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 12 JACEK NAGLER  
B132 Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 1 MARIUSZ PERA  
- Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 2 MARIUSZ PERA  
- Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 3 MARIUSZ PERA  
- Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 4 MARIUSZ PERA  
- Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 5 MARIUSZ PERA  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 2 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- MVP TAX Team RADOSŁAW MAĆKOWSKI  
- Schweppes AGATA RAFAŁOWSKA-KOCIĘBA  
- Orangina AGATA RAFAŁOWSKA-KOCIĘBA  
- ASG ANNA RAMOCKA  
A110 TOPSIL WOJCIECH MĄKA  
A109 Dynamo Kołomyja KATARZYNA GRABOWSKA  
A138 AKS Polonia Warszawa MAŁGORZATA WALENDZIEWSKA  
- Centrum Medyczne Żelazna - Żelazna Grupa Biegowa 2 PAWEŁ FRĄCZAK  
A136 Averbit ANNA GRYGIERCZYK  
- LOT Charters PIOTR WIŚNIEWSKI  
- #ZAŁOGAB EWA SZLĘK  
- Grant'siaki EWA SZLĘK  
- Żubrówkownicy EWA SZLĘK  
- Syneos Health I ADAM BURDAN  
- Performance Team 1 ROBERT RYDZ-MOŚCICKI  
- PZU Sport Team 1 DAREK KNYCHAS  
- PZU Sport Team 2 DAREK KNYCHAS  
- PZU Sport Team - Dziewczyny DAREK KNYCHAS  
B111 INTER Polska Running Team I MACIEJ JACHACZ  
A112 BNPP Athletes Union KRZYSZTOF KOROL  
C106 GE POWER POLAK JULITA  
A139 AKS Polonia Warszawa II MAŁGORZATA WALENDZIEWSKA  
- RENAULT - PASSION FOR LIFE 1 MAREK DADAN  
- RENAULT - PASSION FOR LIFE 2 MAREK DADAN  
C111 Wesoła Gromadka Kubusia Puchatka ROBERT AKSAMITOWSKI  
- Centrum Systemów Informacyjnych Ochrony Zdrowia MICHAŁ ŁUBIAN  
- Mondelez URSZULA KUK  
A121 Klub Biegacza Eneria #1 ANDRZEJ JANKOWSKI  
A120 Klub Biegacza Eneria #2 ANDRZEJ JANKOWSKI  
A115 KUKE DUW AGNIESZKA WIERZBICKA  
A114 KUKE Biegnie AGNIESZKA WIERZBICKA  
A134 AARSLEFF One Team MARLENA GOŁOFIT  
A113 KPMG Running Team AGATA DORCZUK  
- Sami Swoi Speedożercy TUNG NGUYEN-BRODNICKI  
B113 Biegać każdy może TOMASZ MUCIEK  
- Teleperformance MARKO OMELYASH  
B109 Black Mamba MICHAŁ PLASKOTA  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 5 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 6 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- ALDEspeed 1 MAŁGORZATA MELLIN  
- ALDEspeed 2 MAŁGORZATA MELLIN  
A148 Pędzące Ślimaki DARIUSZ MELLIN  
A146 Nogi Stonogi DARIUSZ MELLIN  
A147 Pędzące Żółwie DARIUSZ MELLIN  
A117 SQUADRA AZZURRA DANILO FERRARIS  
- swAnna PAWEŁ ZASTOCKI  
A118 TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM KRZYSZTOF PRĘDOTA  
A119 Run a LOT - piloci JERZY STYPA  
- x SEBASTIAN JĘDRAL  
C109 NieMaŻeBoli TOMASZ MOTYLEWSKI  
- RENAULT - PASSION FOR LIFE 3 MAREK DADAN  
C107 Vege Runners JOANNA PSZENICZNA  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 7 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
B112 Panorama Obiekty Sportowe Sp. z o.o. ALICJA KĘPA  
C108 TopLine Power Runners MICHAŁ ZIMIŃSKI  
- Studiotech Poland KRZYSZTOF NAROJCZYK  
A133 ExpressMap - wydawnictwo turystyczne RAFAŁ TYKSIŃSKI  
- PKP Intercity Running Team MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI  
A128 UPIK KANCELARIA ZBIGNIEW MINDA  
- Performance Media ROBERT RYDZ-MOŚCICKI  
B114 Incube&Qalcwise I MICHAŁ BOGUCKI  
A141 Xelion MARCIN KULA  
- NatWest 1 JACEK KAPŁON  
- NatWest 2 JACEK KAPŁON  
C118 FTC Razem KAZIMIERZ KONARSKI  
- Ministerstwo Rozwoju 1 CEZARY MALISZEWSKI  
A135 KMD Running Team MARCIN SIERANT  
A137 HL Team JUSTYNA ROGUS  
- Skarpety do Mety MAGDALENA WAWRZYNIAK  
- WYSOKIE CIŚNIENIE na bieganie ANNA WIŚNIEWSKA - MROSLA  
- Schenker Technology Center Runners GRZEGORZ GALA  
- Run a LOT - personel pokładowy MONIKA KRASNODEMBSKA-LANGE  
- LOT CABINCREW 2 IWONA WINIAREK  
- OIRP w Warszawie 1 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
- OLX RUNNING TEAM MATEUSZ OCHRYMOWICZ  
- OLX RUNNING TEAM #2 MATEUSZ OCHRYMOWICZ  
A151 Gide Błyskawice IWONA REK  
- Lirene Running Team INGA JAROSZ-WAWRYNIUK  
B120 Coface Poland 1 PAWEŁ TOBIS  
B119 Coface Poland 2 PAWEŁ TOBIS  
- Purina ANDRZEJ KOZŁOWSKI  
- Czerwone koguty I KRZYSZTOF BURZYŃSKI  
- Czerwone koguty II KRZYSZTOF BURZYŃSKI  
- Czerwone koguty III KRZYSZTOF BURZYŃSKI  
- AegonRun 1 RENATA JAKUBISIAK  
- AegonRun 2 RENATA JAKUBISIAK  
- AegonRun 3 RENATA JAKUBISIAK  
- Parexel #4 KAROL KNAPIK  
- PFR Orły ALEKSANDER OZIEWICZ  
- PFR Sokoły ALEKSANDER OZIEWICZ  
- PROCHEM Runners KACPER MUSIAŁEK  
C114 Codec RADEK KOZIEJA  
C117 P&G Running Team Targówek #1 MACIEJ MISZKURKA  
C116 P&G Running Team Targówek #2 MACIEJ MISZKURKA  
- Allergan Running Team KATARZYNA JARECKA  
A150 The Luzers PIOTR LIBER  
B127 Instytut Techniczny Wojsk Lotniczych 1 MAGDALENA MALCZEWSKA  
B126 Instytut Techniczny Wojsk Lotniczych 2 MAGDALENA MALCZEWSKA  
- Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa 1 PRZEMYSŁAW KIJANOWSKI  
- Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa 2 KATARZYNA BANASIK  
- Kombatanci VIKTORIIA LAZAREVA  
- INTER EUROPOL MARTYNA WIECZOREK  
- INTER EUROPOL MARTYNA WIECZOREK  
A152 KPMG Running Team 2 AGATA DORCZUK  
- LOGISTYKA OBI EWA BOJAR  
A167 Enterprise Investors PAWEŁ BĄCZYŃSKI  
- SOPRO MARCIN PRUS  
B123 MSD Running Club 2 PIOTR MIEDZIŃSKI  
A153 Danske Bank 1 MACIEJ SEMENIUK  
A154 Danske Bank 2 MACIEJ SEMENIUK  
A155 Friends ALEKSANDRA MIKLAS  
A156 Sage X3 DOROTA ŚNIEG  
A157 Sage A DOROTA ŚNIEG  
- Ani Szybcy Ani Wściekli KATARZYNA MARCINIAK  
B124 RDCP I MARTA MEDREK  
- RDCP II MARTA MEDREK  
- Pstrokate Panny EWA PACIOREK  
- Naprzód Młociny WIOLETTA CIEPLIŃSKA  
- Inżynierowie OT KONRAD BALCER  
B125 SAVANGARD ANNA KOSMALA  
A165 Runnero Team ROMAN KOLEŚNIK  
A168 PKO Pędzące Mokasyny ALBERT FOKT  
A166 Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwości BA BO BDG DKO BOGUSŁAW MOCHNIEJ  
- ZA MNĄ ŁUKASZ TULIK  
B128 MODIW Sport Group ANDRZEJ POTASZ  
- Deloitte Legal OLA PETRUK  
- JEST MOC JOANNA MODLIBOREK  
- JEST ENERGIA JOANNA MODLIBOREK  
B131 GEOalpin team LECH SALONI  
- Carrefour Running Team 1 KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- Carrefour Running Team 2 KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- Carrefour Running Team 3 KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- Carrefour Running Team 4 KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- Carrefour Running Team 5 KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
A169 GGLegal KATARZYNA RYMARZ