XVI Ekiden - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Nazwa drużyny Imię Nazwisko Zebrana kwota
- GT Runners #1 EWA ZAWADZKA  
- Syneos Health I ADAM BURDAN  
- Polka Sport Girls I KASIA PÓŁTORAK  
- PREVENITY AGNIESZKA ZEGADŁO  
- Inżynieria Materiałowa WAT JOANNA SZYMAŃSKA  
- Performance Team 1 ROBERT RYDZ-MOŚCICKI  
- NatWest 4 JACEK KAPŁON  
- FPL Team #Najsilniejsi KRZYSZTOF WRÓBEL  
- Polka Sport Girls II KASIA PÓŁTORAK  
- SANTANDER BANK - KOMPLETNI AMATORZY MARCIN MAKULEC  
- KB Krokus Kwiatkowice MARIAN ŻUKOWSKI  
- Black Mamba MICHAŁ PLASKOTA  
- Psychorun Team I MAGDALENA WALENCZAK  
- XXXX ALICJA SOBCZAK  
- NatWest 5 JACEK KAPŁON  
- Compensa Aktywni MAREK BARANOWSKI  
- PEMES Warsztat MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
- Citi HRSS Prosta do celu #better #stronger #together MARCIN BUGOWSKI  
- Parexel #2 KAROL KNAPIK  
- Sage S SYLWIA SMOCZYŃSKA  
- Słuchmed Team C TOMASZ PILIPCZUK  
- Uniqa Runners 2 JAN BORWIN  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 5 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Biegnące Wieprze II RYSZARD RACZYŃSKI  
- CARLSBERGOWA GRUPA SPORTOWA 2 MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI  
- EcoVadis Finco PAWEŁ WUJCZYK  
- PEMES Zarząd MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
- Nordea team 1 ERWIN PRUŚ  
- Alfasigma Polska 1 ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI  
- LS World RUN PAWEŁ BUGAJSKI  
- RCTMs II ADAM BURDAN  
- Biegnące Wieprze III RYSZARD RACZYŃSKI  
- Ministerstwo Rozwoju 1 CEZARY MALISZEWSKI  
- SOFTSOL Active Team KONRAD MATYJASIAK  
- Alfasigma Polska 2 ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI  
- Centrum Medyczne Żelazna - Żelazna Grupa Biegowa 3 PAWEŁ FRĄCZAK  
- EcoVadis PAWEŁ WUJCZYK  
- 'Out of Control' Generali ADAM DYNIEWICZ  
- Centrum Medyczne Żelazna - Żelazna Grupa Biegowa 1 PAWEŁ FRĄCZAK  
- S PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
- RDCP I MARTA MEDREK  
- Novo Nordisk 11 JACEK NAGLER  
- Drukarnia Perfekt S.A. ANDRZEJ NEJMAN  
- eAzymut.pl Team 1 KRZYSIEK BRZĄKALSKI  
- Charty z CMS 1 MONIKA KOZŁOWSKA  
- Novo Nordisk 12 JACEK NAGLER  
- Catch us if you can ROBERT RUTKOWSKI  
- Arval Run Team ALEKSANDRA SZMUK  
- ForDziki z Plaży SYLWIA BRODOWSKA  
- One Pfizer 3 KATARZYNA BARANOW  
- RDCP II MARTA MEDREK  
- XTB Running Team TOMASZ GOGOL  
- Kuryłowicz & Associates 1 AGATA GROCHOWSKA  
- qw ROBERT RUTKOWSKI  
- BNPP Athletes Union KRZYSZTOF KOROL  
- Arval Run Team II ALEKSANDRA SZMUK  
- ORPEA. DYNAMICZNI – ELASTYCZNI MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
- One Pfizer 2 KATARZYNA BARANOW  
- Sześciopak MIKOŁAJ BORKOWSKI  
- FizjoAktywni MATEUSZ ŻUŁAWNIK  
- Schenker Technology Center (2020 / nieaktywna) GRZEGORZ GALA  
- Benefit Systems Oddział Fitness MONIKA KANIAK  
- MSportowcy MALGORZATA SZUKALSKA-WRONA  
- GE POWER POLAK JULITA  
- Kuryłowicz & Associates 2 AGATA GROCHOWSKA  
- Słuchmed Team A TOMASZ PILIPCZUK  
- Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 3 MARIUSZ PERA  
- Centrum Medyczne Żelazna - Żelazna Grupa Biegowa 4 PAWEŁ FRĄCZAK  
- PRA HS Błyskawica GRZEGORZ SATOŁA  
- Medicover Runners I JACEK WICHOWSKI  
- DHL Global Forwarding I PAULINA BUDZEŃ  
- DziewczynyBiegnieMY MAGDALENA PREDKA  
- OBI 019 I ARKADIUSZ CHŁAPEK  
- RunnersHut DAMIAN SZALEWICZ  
- Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 4 MARIUSZ PERA  
- Panorama Obiekty Sportowe Sp. z o.o. ALICJA KĘPA  
- Adform ŁUKASZ KAWĘCKI  
- Warszawski Klub Rogatego Morsa JANUSZ RUTKOWSKI  
- Purina ANDRZEJ KOZŁOWSKI  
- Schenker Technology Center (2020 / nieaktywna) GRZEGORZ GALA  
- DHL Global Forwarding II PAULINA BUDZEŃ  
- MODIW Sport Group ANDRZEJ POTASZ  
- OBI 019 II ARKADIUSZ CHŁAPEK  
- EY 1 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- The Hestons MICHAŁ RATUSZNY  
- Skarpety do Mety MAGDALENA WAWRZYNIAK  
- Morsy Zielonka na biegu ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
- LOT Siatka i Alianse WOJCIECH WORONA  
- DHL Global Forwarding III PAULINA BUDZEŃ  
- EY 2 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- Morsy Zielonka na skrzydłach ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
- Syncron I KAROLINA CHALIMONIUK  
- Spartanie Dzieciom ŁUKASZ ALEKSANDROWICZ  
- MVP TAX Team RADOSŁAW MAĆKOWSKI  
- Syncron II KAROLINA CHALIMONIUK  
- Ascensia Diabetes Care (nieaktywna) PATRYCJA CEDRO  
- DRUGI SORT (PATO)ROGATEGO BIEGACZA MIROSŁAW JÓŹWIAK  
- Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Czerwone koguty III KRZYSZTOF BURZYŃSKI  
- Wydział Chemii UW MARCIN KARBARZ  
- CHIESI TEAM ANNA RYMSZO  
- aaaa ALICJA SOBCZAK  
- Enterprise Investors PAWEŁ BĄCZYŃSKI  
- Drunk Samurai B YOHEI WATANABE  
- Altkom 2 KAMILA BINKOWSKA  
- EY 5 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- WYSOKIE CIŚNIENIE na bieganie ANNA WIŚNIEWSKA - MROSLA  
- HIAB WOOMEN ALEKSANDRA WOJCIECHOWSKA  
- ASG ANNA RAMOCKA  
- SAVANGARD ANNA KOSMALA  
- Eracent Relaks KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL  
- UPIK KANCELARIA ZBIGNIEW MINDA  
- EY 6 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- JEST MOC JOANNA MODLIBOREK  
- STRABAG Real Estate ŁUKASZ CIESIELSKI  
- Wesoła Gromadka Kubusia Puchatka ROBERT AKSAMITOWSKI  
- Wedel MARCIN NOWAK  
- EY 7 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- Performance Media ROBERT RYDZ-MOŚCICKI  
- JEST ENERGIA JOANNA MODLIBOREK  
- ORPEA. FINANSOWI, ALE ZDROWI MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
- EGIS Biovitalni MARIA ŚLIWA  
- KAZIKI 1 PIOTR KOWALCZYK  
- IQVIA RDH 2 KAROLINA NOWAKOWSKA  
- BlackMamba MICHAŁ STOLARSKI  
- oaza-swanna.info PAWEŁ ZASTOCKI  
- Boxing Team Nosir ZOFIA GÓRNAŚ  
- Empik 3 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Anteeo KONRAD MATYJASIAK  
- Elavon Boys JAKUB ŚLIWIAK  
- HIAB WOW MEN ALEKSANDRA WOJCIECHOWSKA  
- Efigence MARCELINA COMPEL  
- Filmweb MONIKA PIASECKA  
- Deloitte Adventure Team DBS RADOSŁAW KAWECKI  
- swanna.waw.pl/ PAWEŁ ZASTOCKI  
- Allergan Running Team KATARZYNA JARECKA  
- Empik 4 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Bell 3 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
- Drunk Samurai A NORIHIRO ISHIDA  
- OTIS PIOTR ŻEBROWSKI  
- TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM KRZYSZTOF PRĘDOTA  
- Inżynierowie OT KONRAD BALCER  
- Run a LOT - personel pokładowy MONIKA KRASNODEMBSKA-LANGE  
- Apleona - Wildcats I MILENA OKUŃ-WIŚNIEWSKA  
- Empik 5 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Elavon Girls IZA ZALEWSKA  
- Leroy Merlin Running Team PAWEŁ SAŁEK  
- Arup A MACIEJ KOŁODZIEJSKI  
- Apleona - Wildcats II MILENA OKUŃ-WIŚNIEWSKA  
- LOT CABINCREW 2 IWONA WINIAREK  
- Arup B MACIEJ KOŁODZIEJSKI  
- KS Lemiesz Team ANETA LEMIESZ  
- Centrum Medyczne Żelazna - Żelazna Grupa Biegowa 2 PAWEŁ FRĄCZAK  
- ORPEA. Łapiemy oddech MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
- Sun & Snow Running Team BARTŁOMIEJ MAJDAK  
- OIRP w Warszawie 1 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
- Carrefour Running Team Operacja KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- Rydoo MICHAŁ WIŚNIEWSKI  
- LOT OCC ADRIANNA TOMASZÓW  
- UFG ALEKSANDER URBAN  
- Henkel Running Team 3 IWONA SEREMAK  
- Rozbiegane Pawiany MAGDALENA GRECZKA  
- Carrefour Running Team Dyrektorzy KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- Czarne Pantery MAŁGORZATA BOCHNIAK  
- 7N ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
- BASF Mocni Razem MAREK CZAJKOWSKI  
- SpeedApp Team ALICJA FOLGA  
- Jeronimo Martins Stars JUSTYNA KLECZAJ  
- Atlas Copco Running Team ANNA RYBICKA  
- Instytut Techniczny Wojsk Lotniczych 2 MAGDALENA MALCZEWSKA  
- LOT Charters PIOTR WIŚNIEWSKI  
- RTB House ANETA PARYS  
- Carrefour Running Team eCommerce KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- 7N-1 ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
- LSWorldRUN PAWEŁ BUGAJSKI  
- Lotnicze Pogotowie Ratunkowe - SOT Warszawa MICHAŁ MUSUR  
- Biedronka Biega KAROLINA STRZEMIECZNA  
- ORPEA. Zespół Niespokojnych Nóg MARIANNA MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
- Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa 1 PRZEMYSŁAW KIJANOWSKI  
- OW SARP PIOTR JURKIEWICZ  
- BASF Polska Lejdis MAREK CZAJKOWSKI  
- ZADYSZKA ZUZANNA DZIERGWA  
- ORPEA. STAFF SKOKOWY MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
- Dom przy rynku MAREK PASTUSZKA  
- XXX KAROLINA STRZEMIECZNA  
- Mondelez URSZULA KUK  
- webinterpreciaki KAROLINA ŁĄCZKA  
- OIRP w Warszawie 3 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
- KPMG Running Team AGATA DORCZUK  
- Biedronka Fake KAROLINA STRZEMIECZNA  
- ORPEA. MazoTim MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
- Morsy Zielonka na fali ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
- Runnero Team ROMAN KOLEŚNIK  
- OIRP w Warszawie 4 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
- TriWawa PRO NATALIA JĘDRZEJCZYK  
- Sami Swoi Speedożercy TUNG NGUYEN-BRODNICKI  
- NatWest 1 JACEK KAPŁON  
- Biedronka Biega Fake III JUSTYNA KLECZAJ  
- Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa 3 ANNA WOLAK  
- w tempie InterRisk 1 WANDA KUREK