XVI Ekiden - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Nazwa drużyny Imię Nazwisko Zebrana kwota
- NEINVER POLSKA GRZEGORZ SKALSKI  
- Sage A DOROTA ŚNIEG  
- Syneos Health I ADAM BURDAN  
- NatWest 3 JACEK KAPŁON  
- Polka Sport Girls I KASIA PÓŁTORAK  
- PREVENITY AGNIESZKA ZEGADŁO  
- Piwoński Budujemy KAMIL RYBINSKI  
- Inżynieria Materiałowa WAT JOANNA SZYMAŃSKA  
- NatWest 4 JACEK KAPŁON  
- FPL Team #Najsilniejsi KRZYSZTOF WRÓBEL  
- PEMES Konstruktorzy MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
- Teleperformance MARKO OMELYASH  
- Słuchmed Team B TOMASZ PILIPCZUK  
- SANTANDER BANK - KOMPLETNI AMATORZY MARCIN MAKULEC  
- Compensa Aktywni MAREK BARANOWSKI  
- Black Mamba MICHAŁ PLASKOTA  
- Psychorun Team I MAGDALENA WALENCZAK  
- Uniqa Runners 1 JAN BORWIN  
- Łydka Bankiera PIOTR NADOLNY  
- Compensa Aktywni MAREK BARANOWSKI  
- PEMES Warsztat MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
- Citi HRSS Prosta do celu #better #stronger #together MARCIN BUGOWSKI  
- Biegnące Wieprze RYSZARD RACZYŃSKI  
- Uniqa Runners 2 JAN BORWIN  
- Parexel #3 KAROL KNAPIK  
- KORB-GLASS PIOTR PASIERBIŃSKI  
- Biegnące Wieprze II RYSZARD RACZYŃSKI  
- GO Siemens! ADAM FRANK  
- Alfasigma Polska 1 ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI  
- LS World RUN PAWEŁ BUGAJSKI  
- Ani Szybcy Ani Wściekli KATARZYNA MARCINIAK  
- EcoVadis BTS PAWEŁ WUJCZYK  
- Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwości BA BO BDG DKO BOGUSŁAW MOCHNIEJ  
- W PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
- Syenos Health II ADAM BURDAN  
- Centrum Medyczne Żelazna - Żelazna Grupa Biegowa 3 PAWEŁ FRĄCZAK  
- EcoVadis PAWEŁ WUJCZYK  
- Centrum Medyczne Żelazna - Żelazna Grupa Biegowa 1 PAWEŁ FRĄCZAK  
- KMD Running Team MARCIN SIERANT  
- Nordea team 2 ERWIN PRUŚ  
- Prędka ComtegRUN KATARZYNA KRAJ-RÓŻYCKA  
- S PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
- RDCP I MARTA MEDREK  
- LOGISTYKA OBI EWA BOJAR  
- eAzymut.pl Team 1 KRZYSIEK BRZĄKALSKI  
- Charty z CMS 1 MONIKA KOZŁOWSKA  
- OBI 065 POLINA BYKOVSKAIA  
- Małolat Team KAMIL GRZYBOWSKI  
- Biegiem po zdrowie! EWA MIODUSZEWSKA  
- Arval Run Team ALEKSANDRA SZMUK  
- ForDziki z Plaży SYLWIA BRODOWSKA  
- KAZIKI 2 PIOTR KOWALCZYK  
- XTB Running Team TOMASZ GOGOL  
- Kuryłowicz & Associates 1 AGATA GROCHOWSKA  
- BNPP Athletes Union KRZYSZTOF KOROL  
- ORPEA. DYNAMICZNI – ELASTYCZNI MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
- Sześciopak MIKOŁAJ BORKOWSKI  
- Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 2 MARIUSZ PERA  
- FizjoAktywni MATEUSZ ŻUŁAWNIK  
- Schenker Technology Center (2020 / nieaktywna) GRZEGORZ GALA  
- Off-road Runners Benefit Systems ANNA KRYŃSKA  
- Benefit Systems Oddział Fitness MONIKA KANIAK  
- MSportowcy MALGORZATA SZUKALSKA-WRONA  
- Szalona ComtegRUN KATARZYNA KRAJ-RÓŻYCKA  
- Kuryłowicz & Associates 2 AGATA GROCHOWSKA  
- Uskrzydleni TOMASZ BOJANOWSKI  
- Słuchmed Team A TOMASZ PILIPCZUK  
- Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 3 MARIUSZ PERA  
- DHL Global Forwarding I PAULINA BUDZEŃ  
- OBI 019 I ARKADIUSZ CHŁAPEK  
- ZA MNĄ ŁUKASZ TULIK  
- RunnersHut DAMIAN SZALEWICZ  
- Panorama Obiekty Sportowe Sp. z o.o. ALICJA KĘPA  
- Run a LOT Ziemianie JAKUB KLUZIŃSKI  
- Warszawski Klub Rogatego Morsa JANUSZ RUTKOWSKI  
- Purina ANDRZEJ KOZŁOWSKI  
- PRA HS Pedziwiatry GRZEGORZ SATOŁA  
- MODIW Sport Group ANDRZEJ POTASZ  
- EY 1 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- Skarpety do Mety MAGDALENA WAWRZYNIAK  
- Risky Lions MARTA ANACKA  
- LOT Siatka i Alianse WOJCIECH WORONA  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 2 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Ascensia Diabetes Care II (nieaktywna) PATRYCJA CEDRO  
- Syncron I KAROLINA CHALIMONIUK  
- CFE Polska RYSZARD WOJCIECHOWSKI  
- Spartanie Dzieciom Team 2 WIKTORIA SPALIŃSKA-PIETRULIŃSKA  
- Spartanie Dzieciom ŁUKASZ ALEKSANDROWICZ  
- Drunk Samurai C KENICHI MATSUYAMA  
- MVP TAX Team RADOSŁAW MAĆKOWSKI  
- Deloitte Adventure Team TP WOJCIECH REWCZUK  
- Ascensia Diabetes Care (nieaktywna) PATRYCJA CEDRO  
- Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Czerwone koguty III KRZYSZTOF BURZYŃSKI  
- Altkom KAMILA BINKOWSKA  
- EY 4 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- Wydział Chemii UW MARCIN KARBARZ  
- Drunk Samurai B YOHEI WATANABE  
- Altkom 2 KAMILA BINKOWSKA  
- Exatel Running Team 2 BARTOSZ BOROWSKI  
- EY 5 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- DHL Run Club ANETA FABIANSKA  
- Eracent Dream KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL  
- HIAB WOOMEN ALEKSANDRA WOJCIECHOWSKA  
- ASG ANNA RAMOCKA  
- SAVANGARD ANNA KOSMALA  
- Perkoz Running Team KAMIL FRONCZAK  
- Eracent Relaks KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL  
- JEST MOC JOANNA MODLIBOREK  
- STRABAG Real Estate ŁUKASZ CIESIELSKI  
- Wesoła Gromadka Kubusia Puchatka ROBERT AKSAMITOWSKI  
- Wedel MARCIN NOWAK  
- IQVIA RDH 1 KAROLINA NOWAKOWSKA  
- Empik 2 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- EGIS Biovitalni MARIA ŚLIWA  
- EY 8 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- IQVIA RDH 2 KAROLINA NOWAKOWSKA  
- BlackMamba MICHAŁ STOLARSKI  
- oaza-swanna.info PAWEŁ ZASTOCKI  
- Empik 3 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Elavon Boys JAKUB ŚLIWIAK  
- Test TEST TEST  
- Deloitte Adventure Team DBS RADOSŁAW KAWECKI  
- Artegence MARCELINA COMPEL  
- Schenker Technology Center (2020 / nieaktywna) GRZEGORZ GALA  
- Allergan Running Team KATARZYNA JARECKA  
- Bell 3 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
- Run a LOT - personel pokładowy MONIKA KRASNODEMBSKA-LANGE  
- Apleona - Wildcats I MILENA OKUŃ-WIŚNIEWSKA  
- Arup A MACIEJ KOŁODZIEJSKI  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 4 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- SAVANGARD ANNA KOSMALA  
- Mondelez URSZULA KUK  
- Henkel Runnig Team 2 IWONA SEREMAK  
- KS Lemiesz Team ANETA LEMIESZ  
- Centrum Medyczne Żelazna - Żelazna Grupa Biegowa 2 PAWEŁ FRĄCZAK  
- Carrefour Running Team Usługi Finansowe KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- Carrefour Running Team Handlowy KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- Strabag Team MICHAŁ ŁOBACZ  
- Sun & Snow Running Team BARTŁOMIEJ MAJDAK  
- Carrefour Running Team Operacja KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- KLUB BIEGACZA NCBR "INNORUNNERS" 2 PAWEŁ SKUBIDA  
- TouK Team ADAM CIOŁKOWSKI  
- Henkel Running Team 3 IWONA SEREMAK  
- CATRacers MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
- eAzymut.pl Team 2 KRZYSIEK BRZĄKALSKI  
- Tu się biega PIOTR ŻUBIŃSKI  
- Czarne Pantery MAŁGORZATA BOCHNIAK  
- 7N ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
- BASF Mocni Razem MAREK CZAJKOWSKI  
- SpeedApp Team ALICJA FOLGA  
- Instytut Techniczny Wojsk Lotniczych 2 MAGDALENA MALCZEWSKA  
- RTB House ANETA PARYS  
- LSWorldRUN PAWEŁ BUGAJSKI  
- ORPEA. Zespół Niespokojnych Nóg MARIANNA MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
- #ZAŁOGAB EWA SZLĘK  
- ZADYSZKA ZUZANNA DZIERGWA  
- Biedronka DC JUSTYNA KLECZAJ  
- ORPEA. STAFF SKOKOWY MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
- KB Krokus Kwiatkowice MISZCZOWIE TOMASZ ZOMERFELD  
- OIRP w Warszawie 2 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
- XXX KAROLINA STRZEMIECZNA  
- Mondelez URSZULA KUK  
- OIRP w Warszawie 3 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
- Shop Dent KRZYSZTOF GAŁKA  
- Biedronka Fake KAROLINA STRZEMIECZNA  
- Morsy Zielonka na fali ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
- lubie kwiatki MAGDALENA FRĄCZAK  
- TriWawa PRO NATALIA JĘDRZEJCZYK  
- Festina Lente Ortopedia Dziecięca Poznań PAWEŁ GŁÓWKA  
- Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa 3 ANNA WOLAK  
- T2S#2 MICHAŁ GRZESZCZYK  
- AMBRA zWINNI TOMASZ PAWLICKI