XVI Ekiden - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Nazwa drużyny Imię Nazwisko Zebrana kwota
B175 DHL Global Forwarding III PAULINA BUDZEŃ  
B176 DHL Global Forwarding II PAULINA BUDZEŃ  
B177 DHL Global Forwarding I PAULINA BUDZEŃ  
A223 Deloitte Legal OLA PETRUK  
A222 Deloitte Adventure Team TP WOJCIECH REWCZUK  
- Deloitte Adventure Team DBS RADOSŁAW KAWECKI  
A239 Deloitte Adventure Team - Ekipa z Kropki PAULINA JASZCZUR  
A154 Danske Bank 2 MACIEJ SEMENIUK  
A153 Danske Bank 1 MACIEJ SEMENIUK  
- Czerwone koguty III KRZYSZTOF BURZYŃSKI  
A188 Czerwone koguty II KRZYSZTOF BURZYŃSKI  
A187 Czerwone koguty I KRZYSZTOF BURZYŃSKI  
- Czarne Pantery MAŁGORZATA BOCHNIAK  
A502 CORDIA ŁUKASZ WĘCŁAWSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
105% / 1 055 zł
- Compensa Aktywni MAREK BARANOWSKI  
- Compensa Aktywni MAREK BARANOWSKI  
B119 Coface Poland 2 PAWEŁ TOBIS  
B120 Coface Poland 1 PAWEŁ TOBIS  
C114 Codec RADEK KOZIEJA  
- Citi HRSS Prosta do celu #2020 MARCIN BUGOWSKI  
- CHIESI TEAM ANNA RYMSZO  
- Charty z CMS 2 MONIKA KOZŁOWSKA  
- Charty z CMS 1 MONIKA KOZŁOWSKA  
A132 CFE Polska RYSZARD WOJCIECHOWSKI  
- Centrum Systemów Informacyjnych Ochrony Zdrowia MICHAŁ ŁUBIAN  
A227 Centrum Medyczne Żelazna - Żelazna Grupa Biegowa 4 PAWEŁ FRĄCZAK  
A176 Centrum Medyczne Żelazna - Żelazna Grupa Biegowa 3 PAWEŁ FRĄCZAK  
A178 Centrum Medyczne Żelazna - Żelazna Grupa Biegowa 2 PAWEŁ FRĄCZAK  
A177 Centrum Medyczne Żelazna - Żelazna Grupa Biegowa 1 PAWEŁ FRĄCZAK  
- CATRacers MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
A229 CAS TEAM MACIEJ KAJRUKSZTO  
- Carrefour Running Team Usługi Finansowe KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- Carrefour Running Team Operacja KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- Carrefour Running Team Marketing KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- Carrefour Running Team IT KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- Carrefour Running Team Handlowy KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- Carrefour Running Team eCommerce KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- Carrefour Running Team Dyrektorzy KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
A228 Capco Alpha RADOSŁAW KRZEPKOWSKI  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 7 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 6 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 5 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 4 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 3 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 2 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
C504 Bractwo Biegowe BGK 1 MICHAŁ JAMBOR Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
101% / 1 010 zł
- Boxing Team Nosir ZOFIA GÓRNAŚ  
A112 BNPP Athletes Union KRZYSZTOF KOROL  
- BlackMamba MICHAŁ STOLARSKI  
B109 Black Mamba MICHAŁ PLASKOTA  
A254 Bird & Bird MICHAŁ SAŁAJCZYK  
- Biegnące Wieprze III RYSZARD RACZYŃSKI  
- Biegnące Wieprze II RYSZARD RACZYŃSKI  
- Biegnące Wieprze RYSZARD RACZYŃSKI  
- Biegiem po zdrowie! EWA MIODUSZEWSKA  
C138 Biegaj z Ursusem MARCIN ADAMCZYK  
B113 Biegać każdy może TOMASZ MUCIEK  
- Biedronka Fake KAROLINA STRZEMIECZNA  
- Biedronka DC JUSTYNA KLECZAJ  
- Biedronka Biega Fake III JUSTYNA KLECZAJ  
- Biedronka Biega KAROLINA STRZEMIECZNA  
C139 bfagencja.pl MARCIN WYSTRYCHOWSKI  
C110 Bezlitośni MAGDALENA KŁĘK  
- Benefit Systems Oddział Fitness MONIKA KANIAK  
- Bell 3 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
- Bell 2 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
- Bell 1 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
A180 BBI Development GRZEGORZ KWIECIEŃ  
- BAWs PAWEŁ ZALEWSKI  
- BASF Polska Lejdis MAREK CZAJKOWSKI  
- BASF Mocni Razem MAREK CZAJKOWSKI  
- Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
C142 Axa Running Team KRZYSZTOF GÓRAJ  
A136 Averbit ANNA GRYGIERCZYK  
- Auto Plaza Team MARTA KUNCIKOWSKA  
A504 Auchan Retail Polska 2 JUSTYNA WÓJCICKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
A503 Auchan Retail Polska 1 JUSTYNA WÓJCICKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
- Atlas Copco Running Team ANNA RYBICKA  
- ASG ANNA RAMOCKA  
- Ascensia Diabetes Care II PATRYCJA CEDRO  
- Ascensia Diabetes Care I PATRYCJA CEDRO  
- Arval Run Team II ALEKSANDRA SZMUK  
- Arval Run Team ALEKSANDRA SZMUK  
- Arup B MACIEJ KOŁODZIEJSKI  
- Arup A MACIEJ KOŁODZIEJSKI  
- Artegence MARCELINA COMPEL  
A269 Apleona - Wildcats II MILENA OKUŃ-WIŚNIEWSKA  
A270 Apleona - Wildcats I MILENA OKUŃ-WIŚNIEWSKA  
- Aniołki Daniela DANIEL FILOCHOWSKI  
- Ani Szybcy Ani Wściekli KATARZYNA MARCINIAK  
C126 Angry Bubbles STEFAN VETRILA  
- AMBRA zWINNI TOMASZ PAWLICKI  
A130 ALTO RUN TEAM EWA WESOŁOWSKA  
- Altkom 2 KAMILA BINKOWSKA  
- Altkom KAMILA BINKOWSKA  
- Allergan Running Team KATARZYNA JARECKA  
C101 Alior Running Team DAMIAN MICHALSKI  
- Alfasigma Polska 2 ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI  
- Alfasigma Polska 1 ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI  
A212 ALDEspeed 2 MAŁGORZATA MELLIN  
A213 ALDEspeed 1 MAŁGORZATA MELLIN  
A139 AKS Polonia Warszawa II MAŁGORZATA WALENDZIEWSKA  
A138 AKS Polonia Warszawa MAŁGORZATA WALENDZIEWSKA  
B137 Affre & Friends PRZEMYSŁAW RYBICKI  
A215 AegonRun 3 RENATA JAKUBISIAK  
A216 AegonRun 2 RENATA JAKUBISIAK  
A217 AegonRun 1 RENATA JAKUBISIAK  
- Adform ŁUKASZ KAWĘCKI  
A134 AARSLEFF One Team MARLENA GOŁOFIT  
- aaaa ALICJA SOBCZAK  
- 7N-2 ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
- 7N-1 ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
- 7N ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
C128 #ZAŁOGAB EWA SZLĘK  
C103 #Najsilniejsi - FPL Team PAWEŁ GAWRON  
- #bigly ANNA ROZHNYATOVSKA  
- 'Out of Control' Generali ADAM DYNIEWICZ