XVI Ekiden - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Nazwa drużyny Imię Nazwisko Zebrana kwota
- CFE Polska RYSZARD WOJCIECHOWSKI  
- Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
A156 KB Wyszków DARIUSZ CIACH  
- ORPEA. FINANSOWI, ALE ZDROWI MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
- ORPEA. Łapiemy oddech MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
B123 Novo Nordisk 4 JACEK NAGLER  
B122 Novo Nordisk 6 JACEK NAGLER  
A106 PKP Energetyka - Team I GRZEGORZ SIWEK  
A105 PKP Energetyka - Team II GRZEGORZ SIWEK  
A237 Moje 5 składników KRZYSZTOF SOKALSKI  
A155 TransEko MAGDALENA REZWOW-MOSAKOWSKA  
B106 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM III JULIA SIELICKA  
B105 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM IV JULIA SIELICKA  
B104 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM V JULIA SIELICKA  
- KB Wyszków EloMordo JUSTYNA ROGULSKA-NOWAK  
B196 T2S#1 MICHAŁ GRZESZCZYK  
- T2S#2 MICHAŁ GRZESZCZYK  
- PREVENITY AGNIESZKA ZEGADŁO  
B121 Novo Nordisk 7 JACEK NAGLER  
A113 AKS Polonia Warszawa MAŁGORZATA WALENDZIEWSKA  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 4 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Centrum Medyczne Żelazna - Żelazna Grupa Biegowa 2 PAWEŁ FRĄCZAK  
- LOT Charters PIOTR WIŚNIEWSKI  
B131 INTER Polska Running Team I MACIEJ JACHACZ  
B130 INTER Polska Running Team II MACIEJ JACHACZ  
B114 RENAULT - PASSION FOR LIFE 1 MAREK DADAN  
B113 RENAULT - PASSION FOR LIFE 2 MAREK DADAN  
- Centrum Systemów Informacyjnych Ochrony Zdrowia MICHAŁ ŁUBIAN  
- Mondelez URSZULA KUK  
A236 Klub Biegacza Eneria #1 KAROLINA ŚLUSARCZYK  
B292 KUKE DUW AGNIESZKA WIERZBICKA  
B129 AARSLEFF One Team MARLENA GOŁOFIT  
A147 Biegać każdy może TOMASZ MUCIEK  
A195 ALDEspeed 1 MAŁGORZATA MELLIN  
A131 Nogi Stonogi DARIUSZ MELLIN  
A130 Pędzące Żółwie DARIUSZ MELLIN  
A305 Run a LOT - piloci JERZY STYPA  
A114 Wódzitsu Brothers SEBASTIAN JĘDRAL  
A123 NieMaŻeBoli TOMASZ MOTYLEWSKI  
A122 Vege Runners JOANNA PSZENICZNA  
- Panorama Obiekty Sportowe Sp. z o.o. ALICJA KĘPA  
- UPIK KANCELARIA ZBIGNIEW MINDA  
- Performance Media ROBERT RYDZ-MOŚCICKI  
B286 Incube&Qalcwise I MICHAŁ BOGUCKI  
B285 Incube&Qalcwise II MICHAŁ BOGUCKI  
B284 Xelion MARCIN KULA  
- WYSOKIE CIŚNIENIE na bieganie ANNA WIŚNIEWSKA - MROSLA  
- Schenker Technology Center (2020 / nieaktywna) GRZEGORZ GALA  
- Run a LOT - personel pokładowy MONIKA KRASNODEMBSKA-LANGE  
B278 Coface Poland 2 PAWEŁ TOBIS  
B277 PROCHEM Runners KACPER MUSIAŁEK  
- Shop Dent KRZYSZTOF GAŁKA  
- Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa 3 ANNA WOLAK  
- GT Runners #1 EWA ZAWADZKA  
- The Hestons MICHAŁ RATUSZNY  
A173 Kombatanci VIKTORIIA LAZAREVA  
B276 INTER EUROPOL MARTYNA WIECZOREK  
- Medicover Runners I JACEK WICHOWSKI  
- Medicover Runners II JACEK WICHOWSKI  
- Ascensia Diabetes Care II (nieaktywna) PATRYCJA CEDRO  
- Ascensia Diabetes Care (nieaktywna) PATRYCJA CEDRO  
A139 SOPRO MARCIN PRUS  
A165 MSD Running Club 1 PIOTR MIEDZIŃSKI  
A164 MSD Running Club 2 PIOTR MIEDZIŃSKI  
- Inżynierowie OT KONRAD BALCER  
- JEST ENERGIA JOANNA MODLIBOREK  
- Carrefour Running Team Handlowy KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- Carrefour Running Team Operacja KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- OBI TYCHY 049 ŁUKASZ PUSTUŁKA  
A270 TiVo Running Team 3 PAWEŁ KODA  
- Compensa Aktywni MAREK BARANOWSKI  
- Compensa Aktywni MAREK BARANOWSKI  
B139 PKP Intercity Running Team 2 MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI  
- Morsy Zielonka na biegu ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
- Morsy Zielonka na skrzydłach ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
B270 Affre & Friends PRZEMYSŁAW RYBICKI  
B269 Stefaniuk & Wspólnicy PAWEŁ TOBIS  
B268 LI-ION EWA GRZEBSKA  
- OBI 019 I ARKADIUSZ CHŁAPEK  
- OBI 019 II ARKADIUSZ CHŁAPEK  
- OBI 019 III ARKADIUSZ CHŁAPEK  
- Drunk Samurai C KENICHI MATSUYAMA  
A269 PAYBACK PAWEŁ ŁOKAJ  
B138 Rozbiegany Piastów MONIKA HRYNIEWICKA  
- LOT - Lack Of Training PIOTR ŻUK  
A172 StarNet Telecom Sp. z o. o. AGNIESZKA LEWCZUK  
- Test TEST TEST  
- Arup A MACIEJ KOŁODZIEJSKI  
- Arup B MACIEJ KOŁODZIEJSKI  
- Jeronimo Martins Stars JUSTYNA KLECZAJ  
A307 Sotrender happy JAREK NOWICKI  
B204 VATENGERS DAT LESZEK WIŚNIEWSKI  
- 7N ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
- 7N-1 ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
- 7N-2 ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
A189 P&G Running Team Targówek #3 MACIEJ MISZKURKA  
B137 Szkoła Pitagoras Nadarzyn LESZEK OSSOWSKI  
- EGIS Biovitalni MARIA ŚLIWA  
A171 UL Field Engineer Team KATARZYNA KRYPA  
B260 CAS TEAM MACIEJ KAJRUKSZTO  
B259 PFR Ventures MACIEJ POLAK  
A180 Jelenie w terenie IZABELA JARZEMBOWSKA  
- Henkel Running Team 1 IWONA SEREMAK  
- Henkel Runnig Team 2 IWONA SEREMAK  
- Henkel Running Team 3 IWONA SEREMAK  
- Atlas Copco Running Team ANNA RYBICKA  
- Biedronka Biega KAROLINA STRZEMIECZNA  
A188 JSLEGAL KRYSTYNA JAKUBOWSKA  
- DRUGI SORT (PATO)ROGATEGO BIEGACZA MIROSŁAW JÓŹWIAK  
- Wedel MARCIN NOWAK  
B205 bfagencja.pl MARCIN WYSTRYCHOWSKI  
- EY 3 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 4 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 5 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 6 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 7 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- Empik 1 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Empik 2 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Empik 3 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- NDI 1 ANNA NEUMANN  
- Risky Lions MARTA ANACKA  
- Syncron I KAROLINA CHALIMONIUK  
- Syncron II KAROLINA CHALIMONIUK  
- aaaa ALICJA SOBCZAK  
B146 PKP Energetyka I GRZEGORZ SIWEK  
A220 PKP Energetyka IV GRZEGORZ SIWEK  
A286 LeeWrangler - Szybkobiegacze PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
A285 LeeWrangler - Wolnobiegacze PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
B115 Dziewczyny z Kopernika MATEUSZ OSAKOWICZ  
A157 MSD Running Club - team 1 PIOTR MIEDZIŃSKI  
A163 Biegniemy dla Ukrainy PAWEL SMIGIELSKI  
B163 Accenture Relay Heroes MACIEJ BLOCH  
A179 LIPIEC RUNNING TEAM 2 TOMASZ LIPIEC  
A181 Urząd Lotnictwa Cywilnego 1 PRZEMYSŁAW MAZAN  
A187 Logwin Team MACIEJ URBAŃSKI  
A204 SSW Smart Speedy Warriors MAGDALENA SUCHENEK  
A205 Accenture Research i Przyjaciele TOMASZ SŁONIEWSKI  
B180 Optima Cardio 2 MARCIN PALACZ  
B179 Optima Cardio 3 MARCIN PALACZ  
A212 ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM JAROSŁAW ŻÓRAWSKI  
B156 Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa KATARZYNA BANASIK  
A213 GaleriaKostki.pl GRZEZGORZ KAZIMIERSKI  
A146 TAJfunny ANNA TAJERKAUF  
B145 MBB BOGUSŁAW BROŻYNA  
A322 TripleA ADRIAN OKUROWSKI  
A221 Team ZabieganeDni DOROTA SIERECKA  
- ForDziki z Plaży SYLWIA BRODOWSKA  
B147 COLLINS AEROSPACE - KALISZ TEAM 2 MAGDALENA KAŹMIERCZAK  
A228 Kebab Gang DANIEL TYMIŃSKI  
A229 PepsiCo On The Run KUBA WOŹNIAK  
B164 ERGO Hestia Running Team II BASIA ŚWIDZIŃSKA-SZWED  
A238 T-Mobile Running Team BEATA PIELACHOWSKA  
- CARLSBERGOWA GRUPA SPORTOWA 2 MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI  
A261 BH Poland MAREK KAMIŃSKI  
B154 Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa Ratusz WOJCIECH STASZEWSKI  
A293 Ascensia Diabetes Care PATRYCJA CEDRO  
- Performance Media Team 2 ROBERT RYDZ-MOŚCICKI  
A248 Turma do Cebolinha RICARDO ALMEIDA  
A249 DzikurCrew DOMINIKA KOPCZYŃSKA  
A250 KUKE Finance Team MARCIN KOPEĆ  
- Festina Lente Ortopedia Dziecięca Poznań PAWEŁ GŁÓWKA  
A252 WETERANI RP PIOTR NOWICKI  
- KS Lemiesz Team ANETA LEMIESZ  
A253 Hufiec Warszawa Ochota BARBARA CZERNECKA  
A259 12tri.pl 2 WERONIKA ZIELIŃSKA  
A260 Wolni i Wściekli :) MACIEJ GÓRTOWSKI  
A295 Ubezpieczeniowy Fundusz Gwarancyjny KAMIL GALA  
B172 Buro Happold TOMASZ GÓRSKI  
A278 SwingDev MAGDA PALICHLEB  
A277 KS Lemiesz Team ANETA LEMIESZ  
A294 Sandoz Running Team 3 AGATA WIELOGÓRSKA  
B171 Drunk Samurai C YORIKO TERADA  
A340 Hewleciki JOLANTA LEWANDOWSKA  
A296 NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM ŁUKASZ KOSZCZUK  
A325 Drużyna MFiPR KATARZYNA KIELCZYK  
A339 Flex & Nimble SZYMON MATUSIAK  
B187 Firma Zatorski ADAM GĘBALA  
A196 SPECTRUM BRANDS TEAM IZABELA MATULKA  
A138 Owieczki Dariusza POLINA BYKOVSKAIA  
A338 Good Ekipa AGNIESZKA SIERMIŃSKA  
B188 BLUE YONDER TEAM ALEKSANDRA TOMCZAK  
A197 Ingersoll Rand ADAM HOLNICKI-SZULC  
A308 DeAgostini PAULINA KUREK  
A306 Running Photons WITOLD SYRWID  
A324 Pędziwiatry BV II DANIEL MITKOWSKI  
B212 Run 4 Fun - L’Oréal Running Team II DANIEL WIERZBICKI  
B213 Run 4 Fun - L’Oréal Running Team III DANIEL WIERZBICKI  
B211 Run 4 Fun - L’Oréal Running Team IV DANIEL WIERZBICKI  
B219 Fiserv Runners MICHAŁ GOŁASZEWSKI  
A323 adidas Runners Warsaw MARCELINA KOPKA  
A341 OBI Centrala POLINA BYKOVSKAIA  
B220 CRIDO Biega MARIETTA WRÓBLEWSKA  
B229 BASF LEJDIS KATARZYNA ŚLUSARSKA  
B228 BASF DRAGONS KATARZYNA ŚLUSARSKA  
B221 Kuryłowicz & Associates AGATA GROCHOWSKA  
B197 Biegnij z ProService: Skurcz Team RAFAŁ KOSIŃSKI  
B203 NetRunners MARCIN MICHAŁOWSKI  
B235 Eracent Running Team PAWEŁ ROGOZINSKI  
B227 DLL - Biegam z Wrzaskiem JOANNA MODLIBOREK  
B236 NBRC Turystyka ALAN SZAŁAŃSKI