XVI Ekiden - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Nazwa drużyny Imię Nazwisko Zebrana kwota
- XXXX ALICJA SOBCZAK  
A140 KB Wyszków DARIUSZ CIACH  
A102 Zalewscy MARCIN ZALEWSKI  
A124 ORPEA. FINANSOWI, ALE ZDROWI MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
B107 eXteam ANTONI WARSZAWIK  
A162 PKP Energetyka - Team II GRZEGORZ SIWEK  
B145 Novo Nordisk 7 JACEK NAGLER  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 2 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
A262 PZU Sport Team 1 DAREK KNYCHAS  
- PRA HS Błyskawica GRZEGORZ SATOŁA  
A113 KPMG Running Team AGATA DORCZUK  
A213 ALDEspeed 1 MAŁGORZATA MELLIN  
A212 ALDEspeed 2 MAŁGORZATA MELLIN  
A179 Studiotech Poland KRZYSZTOF NAROJCZYK  
- Performance Media ROBERT RYDZ-MOŚCICKI  
C118 FTC Razem KAZIMIERZ KONARSKI  
C145 PFR Sokoły ALEKSANDER OZIEWICZ  
B129 Ascensia Diabetes Care II PATRYCJA CEDRO  
A195 SOPRO MARCIN PRUS  
A153 Danske Bank 1 MACIEJ SEMENIUK  
- JEST ENERGIA JOANNA MODLIBOREK  
A171 SE16N SEBASTIAN MACIEJEWSKI  
A180 BBI Development GRZEGORZ KWIECIEŃ  
- Altkom KAMILA BINKOWSKA  
A196 Norton Rose Fulbright ARTUR JOŃCZYK  
- w tempie InterRisk 1 WANDA KUREK  
A263 Schenker Technology Center 3 GRZEGORZ GALA  
A228 Capco Alpha RADOSŁAW KRZEPKOWSKI  
B152 IT happy JAROSŁAW NOWICKI  
B162 Lotnicze Pogotowie Ratunkowe - SOT Warszawa MICHAŁ MUSUR  
C134 Wedel runners team MARCIN ROGOWSKI  
A229 CAS TEAM MACIEJ KAJRUKSZTO  
- Psychorun Team I MAGDALENA WALENCZAK  
B170 Logistics Storm ARKADIUSZ JÓŹWIAK  
C139 bfagencja.pl MARCIN WYSTRYCHOWSKI  
A244 Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwości 1 MATEUSZ BETTIN  
- EY 3 ANETA LEMIESZ  
A245 Dom przy rynku MAREK PASTUSZKA  
- Empik 1 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Arval Run Team ALEKSANDRA SZMUK  
- Rozbiegane Pawiany MAGDALENA GRECZKA  
- OTIS PIOTR ŻEBROWSKI  
- Teleperformance MARKO OMELYASH  
- Run a LOT Ziemianie JAKUB KLUZIŃSKI  
- Mondelez URSZULA KUK  
- Citi HRSS Prosta do celu #2020 MARCIN BUGOWSKI  
- Charty z CMS 1 MONIKA KOZŁOWSKA  
- Charty z CMS 2 MONIKA KOZŁOWSKA  
- One Pfizer 1 KATARZYNA BARANOW  
- One Pfizer 2 KATARZYNA BARANOW  
- One Pfizer 3 KATARZYNA BARANOW  
- Rydoo MICHAŁ WIŚNIEWSKI  
B173 Słuchmed Team A TOMASZ PILIPCZUK  
- KLUB BIEGACZA NCBR "INNORUNNERS" 2 PAWEŁ SKUBIDA  
- Benefit Systems Oddział Fitness MONIKA KANIAK  
- Kontoor Wolnobiegacze PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
- Kontoor - Szybkobiegacze PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
- Artegence MARCELINA COMPEL  
- KLUB BIEGACZA NCBR "INNORUNNERS" 1 PAWEŁ SKUBIDA  
- DziewczynyBiegnieMY MAGDALENA PREDKA  
- Są gorsi DAWID ZAJĄC  
- Biegnące Wieprze II RYSZARD RACZYŃSKI  
- 'Out of Control' Generali ADAM DYNIEWICZ  
- Kuryłowicz & Associates 2 AGATA GROCHOWSKA  
- UFG ALEKSANDER URBAN  
- Kuryłowicz & Associates 1 AGATA GROCHOWSKA  
- Warszawski Klub Rogatego Morsa JANUSZ RUTKOWSKI  
- CHIESI TEAM ANNA RYMSZO  
- Sześciopak MIKOŁAJ BORKOWSKI  
- Adform ŁUKASZ KAWĘCKI  
- AMBRA zWINNI TOMASZ PAWLICKI  
- Biegnące Wieprze III RYSZARD RACZYŃSKI  
- Spartanie Dzieciom Team 2 WIKTORIA SPALIŃSKA-PIETRULIŃSKA  
- Biegnące Wieprze RYSZARD RACZYŃSKI  
- IQVIA RDH 1 KAROLINA NOWAKOWSKA  
- Efigence MARCELINA COMPEL  
- Pędziwiatry BV DANIEL MITKOWSKI  
- KAZIKI 2 PIOTR KOWALCZYK  
- Team More Wine KATARZYNA RAKOWSKA  
- NEINVER POLSKA GRZEGORZ SKALSKI  
- Czarne Pantery MAŁGORZATA BOCHNIAK  
- KAZIKI 1 PIOTR KOWALCZYK  
- PRA HS Pedziwiatry GRZEGORZ SATOŁA  
- Załoga G RAFAŁ DĄBROWSKI  
- Perkoz Running Team KAMIL FRONCZAK  
- IQVIA RDH 2 KAROLINA NOWAKOWSKA  
- TriWawa PRO NATALIA JĘDRZEJCZYK  
- Off-road Runners Benefit Systems ANNA KRYŃSKA  
- Aniołki Daniela DANIEL FILOCHOWSKI  
- Spartanie Dzieciom ŁUKASZ ALEKSANDROWICZ  
- Sun & Snow Running Team BARTŁOMIEJ MAJDAK  
- DTS TEAM JANUSZ SZERSZEN  
- Prędka ComtegRUN KATARZYNA KRAJ-RÓŻYCKA  
- Impact AGATA STANIK  
- Biegiem po zdrowie! EWA MIODUSZEWSKA  
- NBS Team 1 TOMASZ IZDEBSKI  
- Szalona ComtegRUN KATARZYNA KRAJ-RÓŻYCKA  
- OW SARP PIOTR JURKIEWICZ  
- Elavon Girls IZA ZALEWSKA  
- Elavon Boys JAKUB ŚLIWIAK  
- NBS Team 2 TOMASZ IZDEBSKI  
- Stowarzyszenie Tłumaczy Literatury MONIKA OSIECKA  
- BAWs PAWEŁ ZALEWSKI  
- ZADYSZKA ZUZANNA DZIERGWA  
C503 SEACHANGE1 MONIKA ANTOSZEWSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
C501 SEACHANGE3 MONIKA ANTOSZEWSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
A503 Auchan Retail Polska 1 JUSTYNA WÓJCICKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
A504 Auchan Retail Polska 2 JUSTYNA WÓJCICKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
C504 Bractwo Biegowe BGK 1 MICHAŁ JAMBOR Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
101% / 1 010 zł
C502 SEACHANGE2 MONIKA ANTOSZEWSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
103% / 1 035 zł
C506 Sągorsi MARCIN STACHOWSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
105% / 1 050 zł
A502 CORDIA ŁUKASZ WĘCŁAWSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
105% / 1 055 zł
A401 Parexel #1 KAROL KNAPIK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
110% / 1 100 zł
C601 Słodkie Pączki EDYTA WINNICKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
111% / 1 110 zł
A501 Grupa Rokująca Warsaw Masters Team ANNA SZERLING Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
112% / 1 130 zł
A601 RunVols DARIA MROCZKOWSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
120% / 1 200 zł
C505 Fat'n'Furious MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJ Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
158% / 1 585,82 zł