XVI Ekiden - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Nazwa drużyny Imię Nazwisko Zebrana kwota
A155 TransEko MAGDALENA REZWOW-MOSAKOWSKA  
A154 Czerwone koguty I KRZYSZTOF BURZYŃSKI  
A153 Czerwone koguty II KRZYSZTOF BURZYŃSKI  
A152 KB Wyszków BigBoys&Girl ŁUKASZ SARNACKI  
A151 PIAP Space Runners MICHAŁ PAWŁOWSKI  
A150 Starzy znajomi DARIUSZ TURLEJ  
A149 TO NATURALNE MAŁGORZATA NIEDZIÓŁKA  
A148 #Najsilniejsi - FPL Team KRZYSZTOF WRÓBEL  
A147 Biegać każdy może TOMASZ MUCIEK  
A146 TAJfunny ANNA TAJERKAUF  
A145 Danske Bank 1 MACIEJ SEMENIUK  
A144 Danske Bank 2 MACIEJ SEMENIUK  
A143 The Luzers PIOTR LIBER  
A142 KB WYSZKÓW YOUNG&OLD MAŁGORZATA WYSZYŃSKA  
A141 TriWawa Wise Masters FILIP WOŁOWSKI  
A140 Koniki polne EWELINA LOVE  
A139 SOPRO MARCIN PRUS  
A138 Owieczki Dariusza POLINA BYKOVSKAIA  
A137 Alior Running Team DAMIAN MICHALSKI  
A136 Nielsen IQ 3 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A135 Nielsen IQ 4 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A134 Nielsen IQ 5 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A133 Nielsen IQ 6 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A132 Pędzące Ślimaki DARIUSZ MELLIN  
A131 Nogi Stonogi DARIUSZ MELLIN  
A130 Pędzące Żółwie DARIUSZ MELLIN  
A129 Nielsen IQ 2 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A128 Averbit ANNA GRYGIERCZYK  
A127 Team BAKK SŁAWOMIR CYGLER  
A126 Nielsen IQ 1 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A125 Zalewscy MARCIN ZALEWSKI  
A124 PrędkośćGaszonegoŚwiatła EDYTA STRUK  
A123 NieMaŻeBoli TOMASZ MOTYLEWSKI  
A122 Vege Runners JOANNA PSZENICZNA  
A121 Cogit RADEK KOZIEJA  
A120 Run BNP Paribas MICHAŁ KLIMA  
A119 Norton Rose Fulbright ARTUR JOŃCZYK  
A118 Capco Alpha RADOSŁAW KRZEPKOWSKI  
A117 Meta już blisko OLEH KASHIVSKYY  
A116 Thames British School PAWEŁ PRZYCHODZEŃ  
A114 Wódzitsu Brothers SEBASTIAN JĘDRAL  
A113 AKS Polonia Warszawa MAŁGORZATA WALENDZIEWSKA  
A112 AKS Polonia Warszawa II MAŁGORZATA WALENDZIEWSKA  
A111 ELECTRA RUNNING TEAM MARCIN WOŹNY  
A110 Obiboki 013 POLINA BYKOVSKAIA  
A109 KPMG Running Team 2 AGATA DORCZUK  
A108 Nielsen Media 1 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A107 Nielsen Media 2 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A106 PKP Energetyka - Team I GRZEGORZ SIWEK  
A105 PKP Energetyka - Team II GRZEGORZ SIWEK  
A104 PZU Sport Team 1 DAREK KNYCHAS  
A103 PZU Sport Team 2 DAREK KNYCHAS  
A102 Narodowa Agencja programu Erasmus+ i Europejskiego Korpusu Solidarności ŁUKASZ SMOGOROWSKI  
A101 Friends ALEKSANDRA MIKLAS  
- GT Runners #1 EWA ZAWADZKA  
- Syneos Health I ADAM BURDAN  
- PEMES Automatycy MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
- W tempie InterRisk 2 WANDA KUREK  
- Inżynieria Materiałowa WAT JOANNA SZYMAŃSKA  
- Performance Team 1 ROBERT RYDZ-MOŚCICKI  
- Polka Sport Girls II KASIA PÓŁTORAK  
- KB Krokus Kwiatkowice MARIAN ŻUKOWSKI  
- XXXX ALICJA SOBCZAK  
- Impact AGATA STANIK  
- NatWest 5 JACEK KAPŁON  
- Performance Media Team 2 ROBERT RYDZ-MOŚCICKI  
- Parexel #2 KAROL KNAPIK  
- Sage S SYLWIA SMOCZYŃSKA  
- Słuchmed Team C TOMASZ PILIPCZUK  
- PZU Sport Team - Dziewczyny DAREK KNYCHAS  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 5 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Sage B SYLWIA SMOCZYŃSKA  
- CARLSBERGOWA GRUPA SPORTOWA 2 MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI  
- EcoVadis Finco PAWEŁ WUJCZYK  
- PEMES Zarząd MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
- PKO Pędzące Mokasyny ALBERT FOKT  
- Nordea team 1 ERWIN PRUŚ  
- RCTMs II ADAM BURDAN  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 6 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Lirene Running Team INGA JAROSZ-WAWRYNIUK  
- Biegnące Wieprze III RYSZARD RACZYŃSKI  
- Ministerstwo Rozwoju 1 CEZARY MALISZEWSKI  
- SOFTSOL Active Team KONRAD MATYJASIAK  
- Alfasigma Polska 2 ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI  
- 'Out of Control' Generali ADAM DYNIEWICZ  
- Novo Nordisk 11 JACEK NAGLER  
- Drukarnia Perfekt S.A. ANDRZEJ NEJMAN  
- Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwości 1 MATEUSZ BETTIN  
- Charty z CMS 1 MONIKA KOZŁOWSKA  
- Novo Nordisk 12 JACEK NAGLER  
- Catch us if you can ROBERT RUTKOWSKI  
- Arval Run Team ALEKSANDRA SZMUK  
- One Pfizer 3 KATARZYNA BARANOW  
- RDCP II MARTA MEDREK  
- qw ROBERT RUTKOWSKI  
- Arval Run Team II ALEKSANDRA SZMUK  
- ORPEA. DYNAMICZNI – ELASTYCZNI MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
- One Pfizer 2 KATARZYNA BARANOW  
- Sześciopak MIKOŁAJ BORKOWSKI  
- Schenker Technology Center (2020 / nieaktywna) GRZEGORZ GALA  
- GE POWER POLAK JULITA  
- Centrum Medyczne Żelazna - Żelazna Grupa Biegowa 4 PAWEŁ FRĄCZAK  
- PRA HS Błyskawica GRZEGORZ SATOŁA  
- Medicover Runners I JACEK WICHOWSKI  
- DziewczynyBiegnieMY MAGDALENA PREDKA  
- Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 4 MARIUSZ PERA  
- Adform ŁUKASZ KAWĘCKI  
- Schenker Technology Center (2020 / nieaktywna) GRZEGORZ GALA  
- DHL Global Forwarding II PAULINA BUDZEŃ  
- Medicover Runners II JACEK WICHOWSKI  
- OBI 019 II ARKADIUSZ CHŁAPEK  
- EY 1 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- The Hestons MICHAŁ RATUSZNY  
- Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 5 MARIUSZ PERA  
- Morsy Zielonka na biegu ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
- KMD Running Team II MARCIN SIERANT  
- DHL Global Forwarding III PAULINA BUDZEŃ  
- OBI 019 III ARKADIUSZ CHŁAPEK  
- EY 2 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- Morsy Zielonka na skrzydłach ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
- Syncron II KAROLINA CHALIMONIUK  
- DRUGI SORT (PATO)ROGATEGO BIEGACZA MIROSŁAW JÓŹWIAK  
- Czerwone koguty III KRZYSZTOF BURZYŃSKI  
- CHIESI TEAM ANNA RYMSZO  
- aaaa ALICJA SOBCZAK  
- Enterprise Investors PAWEŁ BĄCZYŃSKI  
- DTS TEAM JANUSZ SZERSZEN  
- WYSOKIE CIŚNIENIE na bieganie ANNA WIŚNIEWSKA - MROSLA  
- ASG ANNA RAMOCKA  
- SAVANGARD ANNA KOSMALA  
- UPIK KANCELARIA ZBIGNIEW MINDA  
- EY 6 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- STRABAG Real Estate ŁUKASZ CIESIELSKI  
- Empik 1 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- EY 7 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- Performance Media ROBERT RYDZ-MOŚCICKI  
- Team More Wine KATARZYNA RAKOWSKA-ŁADNA  
- JEST ENERGIA JOANNA MODLIBOREK  
- ORPEA. FINANSOWI, ALE ZDROWI MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
- KAZIKI 1 PIOTR KOWALCZYK  
- oaza-swanna.info PAWEŁ ZASTOCKI  
- Boxing Team Nosir ZOFIA GÓRNAŚ  
- Anteeo KONRAD MATYJASIAK  
- HIAB WOW MEN ALEKSANDRA WOJCIECHOWSKA  
- Efigence MARCELINA COMPEL  
- Filmweb MONIKA PIASECKA  
- Stowarzyszenie Tłumaczy Literatury MONIKA OSIECKA  
- swanna.waw.pl/ PAWEŁ ZASTOCKI  
- Empik 4 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Bell 3 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
- Drunk Samurai A NORIHIRO ISHIDA  
- OTIS PIOTR ŻEBROWSKI  
- TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM KRZYSZTOF PRĘDOTA  
- Inżynierowie OT KONRAD BALCER  
- Apleona - Wildcats I MILENA OKUŃ-WIŚNIEWSKA  
- Empik 5 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Elavon Girls IZA ZALEWSKA  
- Centrum Systemów Informacyjnych Ochrony Zdrowia MICHAŁ ŁUBIAN  
- Leroy Merlin Running Team PAWEŁ SAŁEK  
- Apleona - Wildcats II MILENA OKUŃ-WIŚNIEWSKA  
- LOT CABINCREW 2 IWONA WINIAREK  
- Arup B MACIEJ KOŁODZIEJSKI  
- ORPEA. Łapiemy oddech MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
- OIRP w Warszawie 1 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
- Rydoo MICHAŁ WIŚNIEWSKI  
- LOT OCC ADRIANNA TOMASZÓW  
- UFG ALEKSANDER URBAN  
- Rozbiegane Pawiany MAGDALENA GRECZKA  
- Carrefour Running Team Dyrektorzy KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- Jeronimo Martins Stars JUSTYNA KLECZAJ  
- Atlas Copco Running Team ANNA RYBICKA  
- Instytut Techniczny Wojsk Lotniczych 2 MAGDALENA MALCZEWSKA  
- LOT Charters PIOTR WIŚNIEWSKI  
- RTB House ANETA PARYS  
- Carrefour Running Team eCommerce KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- Auto Plaza Team MARTA KUNCIKOWSKA  
- 7N-1 ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
- Lotnicze Pogotowie Ratunkowe - SOT Warszawa MICHAŁ MUSUR  
- Biedronka Biega KAROLINA STRZEMIECZNA  
- Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa 1 PRZEMYSŁAW KIJANOWSKI  
- OW SARP PIOTR JURKIEWICZ  
- 7N-2 ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
- BASF Polska Lejdis MAREK CZAJKOWSKI  
- ORPEA. STAFF SKOKOWY MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
- Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa 2 KATARZYNA BANASIK  
- Dom przy rynku MAREK PASTUSZKA  
- Mondelez URSZULA KUK  
- webinterpreciaki KAROLINA ŁĄCZKA  
- KPMG Running Team AGATA DORCZUK  
- Biedronka Fake KAROLINA STRZEMIECZNA  
- ORPEA. MazoTim MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
- KB Wyszków EloMordo JUSTYNA ROGULSKA-NOWAK  
- Runnero Team ROMAN KOLEŚNIK  
- OIRP w Warszawie 4 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
- Sami Swoi Speedożercy TUNG NGUYEN-BRODNICKI  
- NatWest 1 JACEK KAPŁON  
- Biedronka Biega Fake III JUSTYNA KLECZAJ  
- Kinder Joy of moving #1 ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
- NatWest 2 JACEK KAPŁON  
- w tempie InterRisk 1 WANDA KUREK