XVI Ekiden - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Nazwa drużyny Imię Nazwisko Zebrana kwota
A183 SQUADRA AZZURRA DANILO FERRARIS  
A184 SWO SAP Team II SEBASTIAN MACIEJEWSKI  
A185 PrzeBączki HUBERT BĄK  
A186 KB Wyszków KUCYKI MAGDALENA NIZIŃSKA  
A187 Logwin Team MACIEJ URBAŃSKI  
A188 JSLEGAL KRYSTYNA JAKUBOWSKA  
A189 P&G Running Team Targówek #3 MACIEJ MISZKURKA  
A190 Gilead Sciences Poland ŁUKASZ RUTKOWSKI  
A191 Gilead Sciences Poland ŁUKASZ RUTKOWSKI  
A192 P&G Running Team Targówek #2 MACIEJ MISZKURKA  
A193 P&G Running Team Targówek #1 MACIEJ MISZKURKA  
A194 ALDEspeed 2 MAŁGORZATA MELLIN  
A195 ALDEspeed 1 MAŁGORZATA MELLIN  
A196 SPECTRUM BRANDS TEAM IZABELA MATULKA  
A197 Ingersoll Rand ADAM HOLNICKI-SZULC  
A198 Solaris Optics KAMIL ŁĘCKI  
A199 JTENDO ANDRZEJ TRAWIŃSKI  
A200 Pierogi Adamusa DOROTA TRAWICKA  
A201 Danske Bank 3 MACIEJ SEMENIUK  
A202 Danske Bank 4 MACIEJ SEMENIUK  
A203 Danske Bank 5 MACIEJ SEMENIUK  
A204 SSW Smart Speedy Warriors MAGDALENA SUCHENEK  
A205 Accenture Research i Przyjaciele TOMASZ SŁONIEWSKI  
A206 K.S.Celestyna i Przyjaciele IWONA MĄKOSZA  
A207 BOŚ Green Team ANETA STELMASZCZYK  
A208 Nazwa do ustalenia BARTŁOMIEJ SŁAWIŃSKI  
A209 Minds & Roses #2 MACIEJ SZPIL  
A210 Minds & Roses #1 MACIEJ SZPIL  
A211 Napollo ANDRZEJ WILK  
A212 ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM JAROSŁAW ŻÓRAWSKI  
A213 GaleriaKostki.pl GRZEZGORZ KAZIMIERSKI  
A214 Norton Rose Fulbright - Easy ARTUR JOŃCZYK  
A215 4fun PATRYK BUDKOWSKI  
A216 Quick Razors NIKOLAUS CIESLINSKI  
A217 KUKE Team PAWEŁ IWANOWSKI  
A218 PKP Energetyka II GRZEGORZ SIWEK  
A219 PKP Energetyka III GRZEGORZ SIWEK  
A220 PKP Energetyka IV GRZEGORZ SIWEK  
A221 Team ZabieganeDni DOROTA SIERECKA  
A222 Sii Running Team KATARZYNA DOMAŃSKA  
A223 Siła Peletonu KAROLINA CHODOWIEC  
A224 12tri.pl 1 WERONIKA ZIELIŃSKA  
A225 Byle do przodu. ADAM JARMUŻEWSKI  
A226 ŁPMPWP PIOTR KNĄBER  
A227 Makabi Warszawa Team Bet MARCIN LASKOWSKI  
A228 Kebab Gang DANIEL TYMIŃSKI  
A229 PepsiCo On The Run KUBA WOŹNIAK  
A230 KOKOSZKA36TEAM ALEKSANDRA ZIELIŃSKA  
A231 Polska Wytwórnia Papierów Wartościowych S.A. 2 PAULINA TARASZEWSKA  
A232 Polska Wytwórnia Papierów Wartościowych S.A. 1 PAULINA TARASZEWSKA  
A233 Axa Running Team KRZYSZTOF GÓRAJ  
A234 The Luzers Girls KATARZYNA CZWARTOSZ-LIBER  
A235 Klub Biegacza Eneria #2 KAROLINA ŚLUSARCZYK  
A236 Klub Biegacza Eneria #1 KAROLINA ŚLUSARCZYK  
A237 Moje 5 składników KRZYSZTOF SOKALSKI  
A238 T-Mobile Running Team BEATA PIELACHOWSKA  
A239 HM Lecimy RAFAŁ ŁAZUR  
A240 HM Lecimy RAFAŁ ŁAZUR  
A241 SKANSKA team MAGDALENA MATRAS-WNĘT  
A242 Dynamo Kołomyja KATARZYNA GRABOWSKA  
A243 ObiegUWka MARTA ZALESKAYA-HERNIK  
A244 Performance Media Team ROBERT RYDZ-MOŚCICKI  
A245 Dowództwo Operacyjne Rodzajów Sił Zbrojnych TOMASZ SKUZA  
A246 NAWAtaha MARTA BARZAŁ  
A247 Turma da Monica RICARDO ALMEIDA  
A248 Turma do Cebolinha RICARDO ALMEIDA  
A249 DzikurCrew DOMINIKA KOPCZYŃSKA  
A250 KUKE Finance Team MARCIN KOPEĆ  
A252 WETERANI RP PIOTR NOWICKI  
A253 Hufiec Warszawa Ochota BARBARA CZERNECKA  
A254 Sunday Runners MAGDALENA GWIAZDOWSKA  
A255 AI Clearing DARIUSZ CIEŚLA  
A256 PFR Sokoły ALEKSANDER OZIEWICZ  
A257 PFR Orły ALEKSANDER OZIEWICZ  
A258 Spartanie Dzieciom PRZEMYSŁAW KARCZEWSKI  
A259 12tri.pl 2 WERONIKA ZIELIŃSKA  
A260 Wolni i Wściekli :) MACIEJ GÓRTOWSKI  
A261 BH Poland MAREK KAMIŃSKI  
A262 CTP ANNA ZEGAR  
A263 Savangard JAKUB MICHALIK  
A264 Sandoz Running Team 2 AGATA WIELOGÓRSKA  
A265 Sandoz Running Team 1 AGATA WIELOGÓRSKA  
A266 Schenker Technology Center - Blue GRZEGORZ GALA  
A267 Schenker Technology Center - Yellow GRZEGORZ GALA  
A268 Exatel Running Team BARTOSZ BOROWSKI  
A269 PAYBACK PAWEŁ ŁOKAJ  
A270 TiVo Running Team 3 PAWEŁ KODA  
A271 TiVo Running Team 2 PAWEŁ KODA  
A272 TiVo Running Team 1 PAWEŁ KODA  
A273 Parexel #2 MAREK SKŁADANOWSKI  
A274 FibriTech Runners Team MICHAŁ ZIÓŁKOWSKI  
A275 Rozbiegany Piastów MAŁGORZATA RĘDZIŃSKA  
A276 Allegro ŁUKASZ MAMIŃSKI  
A277 KS Lemiesz Team ANETA LEMIESZ  
A278 SwingDev MAGDA PALICHLEB  
A279 ALTO RUN TEAM 1 MAGDALENA PAPIERZ  
A280 Orangina AGATA RAFAŁOWSKA-KOCIĘBA  
A281 Schweppes AGATA RAFAŁOWSKA-KOCIĘBA  
A282 SWO Team MARIA WOLIŃSKA  
A283 MicroStrategy PIOTR JANASZEK  
A284 MicroStrategy Consulting PIOTR JANASZEK  
A285 LeeWrangler - Wolnobiegacze PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
A286 LeeWrangler - Szybkobiegacze PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
A287 No Limit ŁUKASZ SIEDLECKI  
A288 Drużyna M2 FRANCISZEK KALIŃSKI  
A289 ZAPALENIE PŁUC DANIEL ŁAZUGA  
A290 Moderna MARTYNA PISKORSKA  
A291 Flexi Solutions RENATA KOPYCZYŃSKA  
A292 Bauer Running Team MONIKA PALUCH  
A293 Ascensia Diabetes Care PATRYCJA CEDRO  
A294 Sandoz Running Team 3 AGATA WIELOGÓRSKA  
A295 Ubezpieczeniowy Fundusz Gwarancyjny KAMIL GALA  
A296 NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM ŁUKASZ KOSZCZUK  
A297 Future Mind ANNA GĄSIOROWSKA  
A298 T-mobile Running Team 2 BEATA PIELACHOWSKA  
A299 Cartrack Team IWO KAMIŃSKI  
A300 Zwierzaki PRZEMYSŁAW KRUGLEJ  
A301 Decerto Team EW KOŁACZYŃSKA`  
A302 Decerto Team EW KOŁACZYŃSKA`  
A303 T-Mobile Running Team 1 AGNIESZKA SZAJEWSKA  
A304 Instytut Techniczny Wojsk Lotniczych 1 MAGDALENA MALCZEWSKA  
A305 Run a LOT - piloci JERZY STYPA  
A306 Running Photons WITOLD SYRWID  
A307 Sotrender happy JAREK NOWICKI  
A308 DeAgostini PAULINA KUREK  
A309 CORDIA NATALIA JAKIMOW  
A310 SGW - Silni Gotowi Wytrzymali KATARZYNA BORUTA  
A311 #wkOBIetachsiła POLINA BYKOVSKAIA  
A312 bor OBIKI POLINA BYKOVSKAIA  
A313 Kantar Runners MAŁGORZATA WLAZŁA  
A314 12tri.pl 3 WERONIKA ZIELIŃSKA  
A315 WT RUNNERS ANNA SUWIŃSKA (NYKAZA)  
A316 Panasonic Running Team AGNIESZKA BARAŃSKA  
A317 KOMPLUS BARTŁOMIEJ DOMAŃSKI  
A318 T-Mobile Running Team 3 AGNIESZKA SZAJEWSKA  
A319 DECATHLON DAF TEAM KATARZYNA KACZOR  
A321 CARLSBERGOWA GRUPA SPORTOWA 1 MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI  
A322 TripleA ADRIAN OKUROWSKI  
A323 adidas Runners Warsaw MARCELINA KOPKA  
A324 Pędziwiatry BV II DANIEL MITKOWSKI  
A325 Drużyna MFiPR KATARZYNA KIELCZYK  
A326 NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM II ŁUKASZ KOSZCZUK  
A327 GS & Friends MIGUEL PAULINO  
A328 PEKABEX Mszczonów JANUSZ KOWALSKI  
A329 Marchewkowa Banda PIOTR JAROSZEK  
A330 Sportgas RunningTeam KRZYSZTOF WOJDALSKI  
A331 NASK SA ROBERT CIESIELSKI  
A332 Savills team MAGDALENA GĄSKA  
A333 OLX GROUP TEAM KRZYSZTOF ŁOPĄG  
A334 W Tempie InterRisk ANNA KRAJEWSKA-HOROSZ  
A335 Bractwo Biegowe BGK 3 AGNIESZKA GUSZPIT  
A336 Bractwo Biegowe BGK 2 AGNIESZKA GUSZPIT  
A337 KMD Running Club MICHAŁ BRZUSZKIEWICZ  
A338 Good Ekipa AGNIESZKA SIERMIŃSKA  
A339 Flex & Nimble SZYMON MATUSIAK  
A340 Hewleciki JOLANTA LEWANDOWSKA  
A341 OBI Centrala POLINA BYKOVSKAIA  
A342 039 POLINA BYKOVSKAIA  
A343 OBI TYCHY 049 POLINA BYKOVSKAIA  
A344 Bluesoft MICHAŁ ŁUBIAN  
A345 OBI Toruń POLINA BYKOVSKAIA  
A346 OBI 065+077 POLINA BYKOVSKAIA  
A347 OBI 007 POLINA BYKOVSKAIA  
A348 Tyskie Debeściaki POLINA BYKOVSKAIA  
A349 OBI Pomarańczowe Huragany POLINA BYKOVSKAIA  
A350 e-kręgowce POLINA BYKOVSKAIA  
A401 ASB Poland KATARZYNA CHAJĘCKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
110% / 1 100 zł
A402 Aniołki Daniela DANIEL FILOCHOWSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
A403 Parexel #1 MAREK SKŁADANOWSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
110% / 1 100 zł
A404 IESE Running 1 JOSE GOZALBO Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
A405 Ogniste buty KBJ MARCIN JASIŃSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
A406 BOX FORCE ONE JAROSŁAW ŁUKOW Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
110% / 1 100 zł
A407 Pędziwiatry BV DANIEL MITKOWSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
120% / 1 200 zł
A408 Załoga G RAFAŁ DĄBROWSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 001 zł
A409 Citi HRSS Prosta do celu #better #stronger #together MARCIN BUGOWSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
111% / 1 110 zł
A410 BNP Paribas Real Estate Poland PATRYK TOPOLSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
A501 SEACHANGE3 MONIKA ANTOSZEWSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
A502 SEACHANGE2 MONIKA ANTOSZEWSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
103% / 1 035 zł
A503 SEACHANGE1 MONIKA ANTOSZEWSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
A504 Bractwo Biegowe BGK 1 MICHAŁ JAMBOR Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
101% / 1 010 zł
A506 Grupa Rokująca Warsaw Masters Team ANNA SZERLING Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
122% / 1 220 zł
A507 Londek Zdruj NORBERT ZIEMLAKOWSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
105% / 1 050 zł
A508 Team KBJ MARCIN JASIŃSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
110% / 1 100 zł
A509 BOX Poland KATARZYNA REMBOWICZ Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
105% / 1 050 zł
A510 Są gorsi DAWID ZAJĄC Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
A511 BAWs PAWEŁ ZALEWSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
A601 Słodkie Pączki EDYTA WINNICKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
111% / 1 110 zł
A602 DRUG LOVERS KATARZYNA BARANOW Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
102% / 1 022,20 zł
B101 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM VIII JULIA SIELICKA  
B102 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM VII JULIA SIELICKA  
B103 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM VI JULIA SIELICKA  
B104 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM V JULIA SIELICKA  
B105 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM IV JULIA SIELICKA  
B106 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM III JULIA SIELICKA  
B107 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM II JULIA SIELICKA  
B108 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM I JULIA SIELICKA  
B110 Kopernik Kadra MATEUSZ OSAKOWICZ  
B111 Bezlitośni MAGDALENA KŁĘK  
B112 RENAULT - PASSION FOR LIFE 3 MAREK DADAN  
B113 RENAULT - PASSION FOR LIFE 2 MAREK DADAN