XVI Ekiden - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Nazwa drużyny Imię Nazwisko Zebrana kwota
- OIRP w Warszawie 2 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
- OIRP w Warszawie 1 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
- Off-road Runners Benefit Systems ANNA KRYŃSKA  
- OBI TYCHY 049 ŁUKASZ PUSTUŁKA  
- OBI 019 III ARKADIUSZ CHŁAPEK  
- OBI 019 II ARKADIUSZ CHŁAPEK  
- OBI 019 I ARKADIUSZ CHŁAPEK  
- oaza-swanna.info PAWEŁ ZASTOCKI  
B143 Novo Nordisk 9 JACEK NAGLER  
B144 Novo Nordisk 8 JACEK NAGLER  
B145 Novo Nordisk 7 JACEK NAGLER  
B146 Novo Nordisk 6 JACEK NAGLER  
B148 Novo Nordisk 5 JACEK NAGLER  
B147 Novo Nordisk 4 JACEK NAGLER  
B149 Novo Nordisk 3 JACEK NAGLER  
B150 Novo Nordisk 2 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 12 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 11 JACEK NAGLER  
B142 Novo Nordisk 10 JACEK NAGLER  
B151 Novo Nordisk 1 JACEK NAGLER  
A196 Norton Rose Fulbright ARTUR JOŃCZYK  
- Nordea team 2 ERWIN PRUŚ  
- Nordea team 1 ERWIN PRUŚ  
A146 Nogi Stonogi DARIUSZ MELLIN  
C109 NieMaŻeBoli TOMASZ MOTYLEWSKI  
A199 NIELSEN POLSKA 8 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A200 NIELSEN POLSKA 7 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A201 NIELSEN POLSKA 6 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A202 NIELSEN POLSKA 5 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A203 NIELSEN POLSKA 4 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A204 NIELSEN POLSKA 3 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A205 NIELSEN POLSKA 2 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A206 NIELSEN POLSKA 1 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
C123 Nestle IT BARTOSZ FILIPOWICZ  
- NEINVER POLSKA GRZEGORZ SKALSKI  
- NDI 1 ANNA NEUMANN  
- NBS Team 2 TOMASZ IZDEBSKI  
- NBS Team 1 TOMASZ IZDEBSKI  
- NatWest 5 JACEK KAPŁON  
- NatWest 4 JACEK KAPŁON  
- NatWest 3 JACEK KAPŁON  
- NatWest 2 JACEK KAPŁON  
- NatWest 1 JACEK KAPŁON  
A159 NASK SA ROBERT CIESIELSKI  
A175 Naprzód Młociny WIOLETTA CIEPLIŃSKA  
- MVP TAX Team RADOSŁAW MAĆKOWSKI  
- MSportowcy MALGORZATA SZUKALSKA-WRONA  
B123 MSD Running Club 2 PIOTR MIEDZIŃSKI  
B122 MSD Running Club 1 PIOTR MIEDZIŃSKI  
- Morsy Zielonka na skrzydłach ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
- Morsy Zielonka na fali ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
- Morsy Zielonka na biegu ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
- Mondelez URSZULA KUK  
- Mondelez URSZULA KUK  
C104 Moje 5 składników KRZYSZTOF SOKALSKI  
B128 MODIW Sport Group ANDRZEJ POTASZ  
- Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwości BA BO BDG DKO BOGUSŁAW MOCHNIEJ  
- Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwości 1 MATEUSZ BETTIN  
- Ministerstwo Rozwoju 1 CEZARY MALISZEWSKI  
A233 Meridian International Schools PAWEŁ PRZYCHODZEŃ  
- Medicover Runners II JACEK WICHOWSKI  
- Medicover Runners I JACEK WICHOWSKI  
C140 Marchewkowa Banda PIOTR JAROSZEK  
- Małolat Team KAMIL GRZYBOWSKI  
- Łydka Bankiera PIOTR NADOLNY  
- lubie kwiatki MAGDALENA FRĄCZAK  
- LSWorldRUN PAWEŁ BUGAJSKI  
- LS World RUN PAWEŁ BUGAJSKI  
- Lotnicze Pogotowie Ratunkowe - SOT Warszawa MICHAŁ MUSUR  
- LOT Siatka i Alianse WOJCIECH WORONA  
- LOT OCC ADRIANNA TOMASZÓW  
- LOT Charters PIOTR WIŚNIEWSKI  
- LOT CABINCREW 2 IWONA WINIAREK  
- LOT - Lack Of Training PIOTR ŻUK  
- LOGISTYKA OBI EWA BOJAR  
B170 Logistics Storm ARKADIUSZ JÓŹWIAK  
A210 Lirene Running Team INGA JAROSZ-WAWRYNIUK  
A250 LI-ION EWA GRZEBSKA  
- Leroy Merlin Running Team PAWEŁ SAŁEK  
- Kuryłowicz & Associates 2 AGATA GROCHOWSKA  
- Kuryłowicz & Associates 1 AGATA GROCHOWSKA  
A115 KUKE DUW AGNIESZKA WIERZBICKA  
A114 KUKE Biegnie AGNIESZKA WIERZBICKA  
A152 KPMG Running Team 2 AGATA DORCZUK  
A113 KPMG Running Team AGATA DORCZUK  
- KORB-GLASS PIOTR PASIERBIŃSKI  
- Kontoor Wolnobiegacze PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
- Kontoor - Szybkobiegacze PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
A249 Kombatanci VIKTORIIA LAZAREVA  
A248 KOKOSZKA36TEAM ALEKSANDRA ZIELIŃSKA  
- KMD Running Team II MARCIN SIERANT  
- KMD Running Team MARCIN SIERANT  
- KLUB BIEGACZA NCBR "INNORUNNERS" 2 PAWEŁ SKUBIDA  
- KLUB BIEGACZA NCBR "INNORUNNERS" 1 PAWEŁ SKUBIDA  
A120 Klub Biegacza Eneria #2 ANDRZEJ JANKOWSKI  
A121 Klub Biegacza Eneria #1 ANDRZEJ JANKOWSKI  
- Kinder Joy of moving by GUSTAS ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
- Kinder Joy of moving #4 ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
- Kinder Joy of moving #3 ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
- Kinder Joy of moving #2 ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
- Kinder Joy of moving #1 ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
A101 KB WYSZKÓW YOUNG&OLD MAŁGORZATA WYSZYŃSKA  
A108 KB Wyszków KUCYKI MAGDALENA NIZIŃSKA  
- KB Wyszków EloMordo JUSTYNA ROGULSKA-NOWAK  
A105 KB Wyszków BigBoys&Girl ŁUKASZ SARNACKI  
A140 KB Wyszków DARIUSZ CIACH  
B141 KB Krokus Kwiatkowice MISZCZOWIE TOMASZ ZOMERFELD  
- KB Krokus Kwiatkowice MARIAN ŻUKOWSKI  
- KAZIKI 2 PIOTR KOWALCZYK  
- KAZIKI 1 PIOTR KOWALCZYK  
A251 JSLEGAL KRYSTYNA JAKUBOWSKA  
- JEST MOC JOANNA MODLIBOREK  
- JEST ENERGIA JOANNA MODLIBOREK  
- Jeronimo Martins Stars JUSTYNA KLECZAJ  
C136 Jelenie w terenie IZABELA JARZEMBOWSKA  
B152 IT happy JAROSŁAW NOWICKI  
- IQVIA RDH 2 KAROLINA NOWAKOWSKA  
- IQVIA RDH 1 KAROLINA NOWAKOWSKA  
- Inżynierowie OT KONRAD BALCER  
- Inżynieria Materiałowa WAT JOANNA SZYMAŃSKA  
B110 INTER Polska Running Team II MACIEJ JACHACZ  
B111 INTER Polska Running Team I MACIEJ JACHACZ  
B157 INTER EUROPOL MARTYNA WIECZOREK  
B158 INTER EUROPOL MARTYNA WIECZOREK  
B126 Instytut Techniczny Wojsk Lotniczych 2 MAGDALENA MALCZEWSKA  
B127 Instytut Techniczny Wojsk Lotniczych 1 MAGDALENA MALCZEWSKA  
B115 Incube&Qalcwise II MICHAŁ BOGUCKI  
B114 Incube&Qalcwise I MICHAŁ BOGUCKI  
- Impact AGATA STANIK  
B108 HYC ANDRZEJ ROGULSKI  
A240 HTL-STREFA RUNNERS 2 KATARZYNA MAĆKIEWICZ  
A241 HTL-STREFA RUNNERS 1 KATARZYNA MAĆKIEWICZ  
A137 HL Team JUSTYNA ROGUS  
- HIAB WOW MEN ALEKSANDRA WOJCIECHOWSKA  
- HIAB WOOMEN ALEKSANDRA WOJCIECHOWSKA  
- Henkel Running Team 3 IWONA SEREMAK  
- Henkel Running Team 1 IWONA SEREMAK  
- Henkel Runnig Team 2 IWONA SEREMAK  
- GT Runners #1 EWA ZAWADZKA  
A501 Grupa Rokująca Warsaw Masters Team ANNA SZERLING Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
112% / 1 130 zł
A174 Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa 3 ANNA WOLAK  
A172 Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa 2 KATARZYNA BANASIK  
A173 Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa 1 PRZEMYSŁAW KIJANOWSKI  
C129 Grant'siaki EWA SZLĘK  
A224 GO4ENERGY ANDRZEJ MORUŃ  
- GO Siemens! ADAM FRANK  
A193 GMV Run! #1 KRYSTYNA MACIOSZEK  
A268 Gilead Sciences Poland ŁUKASZ RUTKOWSKI  
A267 Gilead Sciences Poland ŁUKASZ RUTKOWSKI  
- Gide Błyskawice IWONA REK  
A169 GGLegal KATARZYNA RYMARZ  
C141 GESSEL Team BARTŁOMIEJ WOŹNIAK  
B131 GEOalpin team LECH SALONI  
- GE POWER POLAK JULITA  
C118 FTC Razem KAZIMIERZ KONARSKI  
A155 Friends ALEKSANDRA MIKLAS  
C132 FizjoAktywni MATEUSZ ŻUŁAWNIK  
- Filmweb MONIKA PIASECKA  
C505 Fat'n'Furious MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJ Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
158% / 1 585,82 zł
- Fake2 KAROLINA STRZEMIECZNA  
- EY 8 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 7 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 6 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 5 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 4 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 3 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 2 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 1 ANETA LEMIESZ  
B107 eXteam ANTONI WARSZAWIK  
A133 ExpressMap - wydawnictwo turystyczne RAFAŁ TYKSIŃSKI  
- Exatel Running Team 2 BARTOSZ BOROWSKI  
- Exatel Running Team 1 BARTOSZ BOROWSKI  
- Eracent Relaks KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL  
- Eracent Dream KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL  
A167 Enterprise Investors PAWEŁ BĄCZYŃSKI  
- Empik 5 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Empik 4 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Empik 3 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Empik 2 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Empik 1 EWELINA KOLAJ  
A149 ELECTRA RUNNING TEAM MARCIN WOŹNY  
- Elavon Girls IZA ZALEWSKA  
- Elavon Boys JAKUB ŚLIWIAK  
- EGIS Biovitalni MARIA ŚLIWA  
- Efigence MARCELINA COMPEL  
C124 Edipresse OLEH KASHIVSKYY  
- EcoVadis Finco PAWEŁ WUJCZYK  
- EcoVadis BTS PAWEŁ WUJCZYK  
- EcoVadis PAWEŁ WUJCZYK  
C113 eAzymut.pl Team 2 KRZYSIEK BRZĄKALSKI  
C112 eAzymut.pl Team 1 KRZYSIEK BRZĄKALSKI  
- DziewczynyBiegnieMY MAGDALENA PREDKA  
A109 Dynamo Kołomyja KATARZYNA GRABOWSKA  
- DTS TEAM JANUSZ SZERSZEN  
- Drunk Samurai C KENICHI MATSUYAMA  
- Drunk Samurai B YOHEI WATANABE  
- Drunk Samurai A NORIHIRO ISHIDA  
- Drukarnia Perfekt S.A. ANDRZEJ NEJMAN  
- DRUGI SORT (PATO)ROGATEGO BIEGACZA MIROSŁAW JÓŹWIAK  
A245 Dom przy rynku MAREK PASTUSZKA