XVI Ekiden - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Nazwa drużyny Imię Nazwisko Zebrana kwota
A201 Danske Bank 3 MACIEJ SEMENIUK  
A202 Danske Bank 4 MACIEJ SEMENIUK  
A203 Danske Bank 5 MACIEJ SEMENIUK  
A145 Danske Bank 1 MACIEJ SEMENIUK  
A144 Danske Bank 2 MACIEJ SEMENIUK  
- PRA HS Błyskawica GRZEGORZ SATOŁA  
- PRA HS Pedziwiatry GRZEGORZ SATOŁA  
A152 KB Wyszków BigBoys&Girl ŁUKASZ SARNACKI  
- Leroy Merlin Running Team PAWEŁ SAŁEK  
B273 GEOalpin team LECH SALONI  
- CHIESI TEAM ANNA RYMSZO  
B272 GGLegal KATARZYNA RYMARZ  
- Performance Team 1 ROBERT RYDZ-MOŚCICKI  
- Performance Media Team 2 ROBERT RYDZ-MOŚCICKI  
A244 Performance Media Team ROBERT RYDZ-MOŚCICKI  
- Performance Media ROBERT RYDZ-MOŚCICKI  
- Piwoński Budujemy KAMIL RYBINSKI  
B159 GKS Andrzejewo KAMIL RYBINSKI  
B270 Affre & Friends PRZEMYSŁAW RYBICKI  
- Atlas Copco Running Team ANNA RYBICKA  
A191 Gilead Sciences Poland ŁUKASZ RUTKOWSKI  
A190 Gilead Sciences Poland ŁUKASZ RUTKOWSKI  
- Catch us if you can ROBERT RUTKOWSKI  
- qw ROBERT RUTKOWSKI  
- Warszawski Klub Rogatego Morsa JANUSZ RUTKOWSKI  
B207 AKTYWNI DARIA RUCIŃSKA  
B206 WINIARY DARIA RUCIŃSKA  
- #bigly ANNA ROZHNYATOVSKA  
B282 HL Team JUSTYNA ROGUS  
B153 HYC ANDRZEJ ROGULSKI  
- KB Wyszków EloMordo JUSTYNA ROGULSKA-NOWAK  
B235 Eracent Running Team PAWEŁ ROGOZINSKI  
B261 Wedel runners team MARCIN ROGOWSKI  
A155 TransEko MAGDALENA REZWOW-MOSAKOWSKA  
- Deloitte Adventure Team TP WOJCIECH REWCZUK  
A509 BOX Poland KATARZYNA REMBOWICZ Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
105% / 1 050 zł
- Gide Błyskawice IWONA REK  
A275 Rozbiegany Piastów MAŁGORZATA RĘDZIŃSKA  
- The Hestons MICHAŁ RATUSZNY  
- ASG ANNA RAMOCKA  
- Team More Wine KATARZYNA RAKOWSKA-ŁADNA  
A281 Schweppes AGATA RAFAŁOWSKA-KOCIĘBA  
A280 Orangina AGATA RAFAŁOWSKA-KOCIĘBA  
- Biegnące Wieprze RYSZARD RACZYŃSKI  
- Biegnące Wieprze II RYSZARD RACZYŃSKI  
- Biegnące Wieprze III RYSZARD RACZYŃSKI  
B603 Biegnące Wieprze RYSZARD RACZYŃSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
150% / 1 500 zł
B602 Biegnące Wieprze 1 RYSZARD RACZYŃSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
125% / 1 250 zł
- OBI TYCHY 049 ŁUKASZ PUSTUŁKA  
A122 Vege Runners JOANNA PSZENICZNA  
A116 Thames British School PAWEŁ PRZYCHODZEŃ  
- Nordea team 1 ERWIN PRUŚ  
- Nordea team 2 ERWIN PRUŚ  
A139 SOPRO MARCIN PRUS  
- TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM KRZYSZTOF PRĘDOTA  
- DziewczynyBiegnieMY MAGDALENA PREDKA  
- MODIW Sport Group ANDRZEJ POTASZ  
- Polka Sport Girls I KASIA PÓŁTORAK  
- Polka Sport Girls II KASIA PÓŁTORAK  
B259 PFR Ventures MACIEJ POLAK  
A162 SKS Poziomki JUSTYNA PLUTA  
- Black Mamba MICHAŁ PLASKOTA  
A290 Moderna MARTYNA PISKORSKA  
B139 PKP Intercity Running Team 2 MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI  
B140 PKP Intercity Running Team MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI  
B161 PKP Intercity Running Team MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI  
- Słuchmed Team B TOMASZ PILIPCZUK  
- Słuchmed Team C TOMASZ PILIPCZUK  
- Słuchmed Team A TOMASZ PILIPCZUK  
A238 T-Mobile Running Team BEATA PIELACHOWSKA  
A298 T-mobile Running Team 2 BEATA PIELACHOWSKA  
- Filmweb MONIKA PIASECKA  
B274 Deloitte Legal OLA PETRUK  
- Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 1 MARIUSZ PERA  
- Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 2 MARIUSZ PERA  
- Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 3 MARIUSZ PERA  
- Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 4 MARIUSZ PERA  
- Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 5 MARIUSZ PERA  
B255 REAL SME PKO BP TEAM PIOTR PAZDAN  
A151 PIAP Space Runners MICHAŁ PAWŁOWSKI  
- AMBRA zWINNI TOMASZ PAWLICKI  
A327 GS & Friends MIGUEL PAULINO  
A126 Nielsen IQ 1 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A129 Nielsen IQ 2 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A136 Nielsen IQ 3 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A135 Nielsen IQ 4 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A134 Nielsen IQ 5 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A133 Nielsen IQ 6 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
- Dom przy rynku MAREK PASTUSZKA  
- KORB-GLASS PIOTR PASIERBIŃSKI  
- RTB House ANETA PARYS  
A279 ALTO RUN TEAM 1 MAGDALENA PAPIERZ  
B202 ALTO RUN TEAM 2 MAGDALENA PAPIERZ  
A292 Bauer Running Team MONIKA PALUCH  
A278 SwingDev MAGDA PALICHLEB  
B181 Optima Cardio 1 MARCIN PALACZ  
B180 Optima Cardio 2 MARCIN PALACZ  
B179 Optima Cardio 3 MARCIN PALACZ  
B178 Optima Cardio 4 MARCIN PALACZ  
B184 Optima Cardio 5 MARCIN PALACZ  
B183 Optima Cardio 6 MARCIN PALACZ  
B182 Optima Cardio 7 MARCIN PALACZ  
B175 Żywcem zabiegani 2.0 - oddział Południe. MACIEJ OZIMIŃSKI  
A257 PFR Orły ALEKSANDER OZIEWICZ  
A256 PFR Sokoły ALEKSANDER OZIEWICZ  
B135 Szkoła Pitagoras II LESZEK OSSOWSKI  
B137 Szkoła Pitagoras Nadarzyn LESZEK OSSOWSKI  
B601 BKB Lubartów GRZEGORZ OSIK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
133% / 1 330 zł
- Stowarzyszenie Tłumaczy Literatury MONIKA OSIECKA  
B115 Dziewczyny z Kopernika MATEUSZ OSAKOWICZ  
B110 Kopernik Kadra MATEUSZ OSAKOWICZ  
- Teleperformance MARKO OMELYASH  
- Teleperformance MARKO OMELYASH  
A322 TripleA ADRIAN OKUROWSKI  
- Apleona - Wildcats I MILENA OKUŃ-WIŚNIEWSKA  
- Apleona - Wildcats II MILENA OKUŃ-WIŚNIEWSKA  
B281 OLX RUNNING TEAM MATEUSZ OCHRYMOWICZ  
B280 OLX RUNNING TEAM #2 MATEUSZ OCHRYMOWICZ  
A307 Sotrender happy JAREK NOWICKI  
A252 WETERANI RP PIOTR NOWICKI  
B199 Nie znamy się MARCIN NOWAKOWSKI  
- IQVIA RDH 1 KAROLINA NOWAKOWSKA  
- IQVIA RDH 2 KAROLINA NOWAKOWSKA  
B167 Żywcem Zabiegani 2.0_WARKA DANIELA NOWAK  
- Wedel MARCIN NOWAK  
B132 Wydział Fizyki UW KAROL NOGAJEWSKI  
A186 KB Wyszków KUCYKI MAGDALENA NIZIŃSKA  
A149 TO NATURALNE MAŁGORZATA NIEDZIÓŁKA  
- Sami Swoi Speedożercy TUNG NGUYEN-BRODNICKI  
- NDI 1 ANNA NEUMANN  
- Drukarnia Perfekt S.A. ANDRZEJ NEJMAN  
B289 Studiotech Poland KRZYSZTOF NAROJCZYK  
B121 Novo Nordisk 7 JACEK NAGLER  
B123 Novo Nordisk 4 JACEK NAGLER  
B120 Novo Nordisk 8 JACEK NAGLER  
B119 Novo Nordisk 9 JACEK NAGLER  
B118 Novo Nordisk 10 JACEK NAGLER  
B122 Novo Nordisk 6 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 11 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 12 JACEK NAGLER  
B127 Novo Nordisk 1 JACEK NAGLER  
B126 Novo Nordisk 2 JACEK NAGLER  
B125 Novo Nordisk 3 JACEK NAGLER  
B124 Novo Nordisk 5 JACEK NAGLER  
- Łydka Bankiera PIOTR NADOLNY  
- Lotnicze Pogotowie Ratunkowe - SOT Warszawa MICHAŁ MUSUR  
B277 PROCHEM Runners KACPER MUSIAŁEK  
B116 Prokuratoria Generalna 1 WOJCIECH MURAWSKI  
B157 Prokuratoria Generalna DPME WOJCIECH MURAWSKI  
A147 Biegać każdy może TOMASZ MUCIEK  
B604 RunVols DARIA MROCZKOWSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
120% / 1 200 zł
A123 NieMaŻeBoli TOMASZ MOTYLEWSKI  
B263 GO4ENERGY ANDRZEJ MORUŃ  
A175 Polska Press Grupa MARCIN MONIK  
- JEST MOC JOANNA MODLIBOREK  
B227 DLL - Biegam z Wrzaskiem JOANNA MODLIBOREK  
- JEST ENERGIA JOANNA MODLIBOREK  
- Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwości BA BO BDG DKO BOGUSŁAW MOCHNIEJ  
A324 Pędziwiatry BV II DANIEL MITKOWSKI  
A407 Pędziwiatry BV DANIEL MITKOWSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
120% / 1 200 zł
A193 P&G Running Team Targówek #1 MACIEJ MISZKURKA  
A192 P&G Running Team Targówek #2 MACIEJ MISZKURKA  
A189 P&G Running Team Targówek #3 MACIEJ MISZKURKA  
- Biegiem po zdrowie! EWA MIODUSZEWSKA  
- UPIK KANCELARIA ZBIGNIEW MINDA  
A101 Friends ALEKSANDRA MIKLAS  
A165 MSD Running Club 1 PIOTR MIEDZIŃSKI  
A164 MSD Running Club 2 PIOTR MIEDZIŃSKI  
A157 MSD Running Club - team 1 PIOTR MIEDZIŃSKI  
B203 NetRunners MARCIN MICHAŁOWSKI  
A137 Alior Running Team DAMIAN MICHALSKI  
A263 Savangard JAKUB MICHALIK  
A195 ALDEspeed 1 MAŁGORZATA MELLIN  
A194 ALDEspeed 2 MAŁGORZATA MELLIN  
A132 Pędzące Ślimaki DARIUSZ MELLIN  
A131 Nogi Stonogi DARIUSZ MELLIN  
A130 Pędzące Żółwie DARIUSZ MELLIN  
- RDCP I MARTA MEDREK  
- RDCP II MARTA MEDREK  
A181 Urząd Lotnictwa Cywilnego 1 PRZEMYSŁAW MAZAN  
A182 Urząd Lotnictwa Cywilnego 2 PRZEMYSŁAW MAZAN  
- Eracent Dream KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL  
- Eracent Relaks KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL  
- SOFTSOL Active Team KONRAD MATYJASIAK  
- Anteeo KONRAD MATYJASIAK  
B194 OMD TEAM ADAM MATWIJCZYK  
A339 Flex & Nimble SZYMON MATUSIAK  
A196 SPECTRUM BRANDS TEAM IZABELA MATULKA  
- Drunk Samurai C KENICHI MATSUYAMA  
B169 Drunk Samurai KENICHI MATSUYAMA  
A241 SKANSKA team MAGDALENA MATRAS-WNĘT  
- 7N ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
- 7N-1 ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
- 7N-2 ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
- Ani Szybcy Ani Wściekli KATARZYNA MARCINIAK  
A276 Allegro ŁUKASZ MAMIŃSKI  
- Ministerstwo Rozwoju 1 CEZARY MALISZEWSKI  
A158 Ministerstwo Rozwoju i Technologii 1 CEZARY MALISZEWSKI  
A304 Instytut Techniczny Wojsk Lotniczych 1 MAGDALENA MALCZEWSKA  
- Instytut Techniczny Wojsk Lotniczych 2 MAGDALENA MALCZEWSKA