XVI Ekiden - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Nazwa drużyny Imię Nazwisko Zebrana kwota
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 6 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 7 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 2 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
A504 Bractwo Biegowe BGK 1 MICHAŁ JAMBOR Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
101% / 1 010 zł
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 3 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 4 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
A284 MicroStrategy Consulting PIOTR JANASZEK  
A283 MicroStrategy PIOTR JANASZEK  
- Allergan Running Team KATARZYNA JARECKA  
B209 Trendsetters TOMASZ JARMUŁ  
A225 Byle do przodu. ADAM JARMUŻEWSKI  
- Lirene Running Team INGA JAROSZ-WAWRYNIUK  
A329 Marchewkowa Banda PIOTR JAROSZEK  
A180 Jelenie w terenie IZABELA JARZEMBOWSKA  
A508 Team KBJ MARCIN JASIŃSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
110% / 1 100 zł
A405 Ogniste buty KBJ MARCIN JASIŃSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
B136 Deloitte Adventure Team - Ekipa z Kropki PAULINA JASZCZUR  
A114 Wódzitsu Brothers SEBASTIAN JĘDRAL  
- TriWawa PRO NATALIA JĘDRZEJCZYK  
A214 Norton Rose Fulbright - Easy ARTUR JOŃCZYK  
A119 Norton Rose Fulbright ARTUR JOŃCZYK  
- DRUGI SORT (PATO)ROGATEGO BIEGACZA MIROSŁAW JÓŹWIAK  
B190 Logistics Storm ARKADIUSZ JÓŹWIAK  
- GE POWER POLAK JULITA  
- OW SARP PIOTR JURKIEWICZ  
A319 DECATHLON DAF TEAM KATARZYNA KACZOR  
B232 Gazele z AWF ANNA KADŁUBOWSKA  
B133 Prokuratoria Generalna - DOPI MAGDALENA KAJKOWSKA-GRATYS  
B143 Prokuratoria Generalna - DOP I i przyjaciele MAGDALENA KAJKOWSKA-GRATYS  
B260 CAS TEAM MACIEJ KAJRUKSZTO  
B186 RUNNAIRS Łukasiewicz-ILOT Team AGNIESZKA KALINOWSKA  
A288 Drużyna M2 FRANCISZEK KALIŃSKI  
A299 Cartrack Team IWO KAMIŃSKI  
A261 BH Poland MAREK KAMIŃSKI  
- Benefit Systems Oddział Fitness MONIKA KANIAK  
- NatWest 3 JACEK KAPŁON  
- NatWest 4 JACEK KAPŁON  
- NatWest 5 JACEK KAPŁON  
- NatWest 1 JACEK KAPŁON  
- NatWest 2 JACEK KAPŁON  
- Wydział Chemii UW MARCIN KARBARZ  
A258 Spartanie Dzieciom PRZEMYSŁAW KARCZEWSKI  
A117 Meta już blisko OLEH KASHIVSKYY  
- Adform ŁUKASZ KAWĘCKI  
- Deloitte Adventure Team DBS RADOSŁAW KAWECKI  
A213 GaleriaKostki.pl GRZEZGORZ KAZIMIERSKI  
B134 COLLINS AEROSPACE - KALISZ MAGDALENA KAŹMIERCZAK  
B147 COLLINS AEROSPACE - KALISZ TEAM 2 MAGDALENA KAŹMIERCZAK  
- Panorama Obiekty Sportowe Sp. z o.o. ALICJA KĘPA  
B230 Perfect Runner Team ARTUR KERN  
A325 Drużyna MFiPR KATARZYNA KIELCZYK  
- Grupa Biegowa UM W-wa 1 PRZEMYSŁAW KIJANOWSKI  
- Jeronimo Martins Stars JUSTYNA KLECZAJ  
- Biedronka DC JUSTYNA KLECZAJ  
- Biedronka Biega Fake III JUSTYNA KLECZAJ  
A120 Run BNP Paribas MICHAŁ KLIMA  
- Run a LOT Ziemianie JAKUB KLUZIŃSKI  
B111 Bezlitośni MAGDALENA KŁĘK  
A226 ŁPMPWP PIOTR KNĄBER  
- Parexel #2 KAROL KNAPIK  
- Parexel #3 KAROL KNAPIK  
- Parexel #4 KAROL KNAPIK  
A104 PZU Sport Team 1 DAREK KNYCHAS  
A103 PZU Sport Team 2 DAREK KNYCHAS  
- PZU Sport Team - Dziewczyny DAREK KNYCHAS  
A272 TiVo Running Team 1 PAWEŁ KODA  
A271 TiVo Running Team 2 PAWEŁ KODA  
A270 TiVo Running Team 3 PAWEŁ KODA  
B166 TiVo Running Team Android PAWEŁ KODA  
- Empik 1 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Empik 2 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Empik 3 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Empik 4 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Empik 5 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Runnero Team ROMAN KOLEŚNIK  
A302 Decerto Team EW KOŁACZYŃSKA`  
A301 Decerto Team EW KOŁACZYŃSKA`  
B508 Fat'n'Furious MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJ Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
158% / 1 585,82 zł
- Arup A MACIEJ KOŁODZIEJSKI  
- Arup B MACIEJ KOŁODZIEJSKI  
B283 FTC Razem KAZIMIERZ KONARSKI  
A249 DzikurCrew DOMINIKA KOPCZYŃSKA  
A250 KUKE Finance Team MARCIN KOPEĆ  
A323 adidas Runners Warsaw MARCELINA KOPKA  
A291 Flexi Solutions RENATA KOPYCZYŃSKA  
- BNPP Athletes Union KRZYSZTOF KOROL  
B197 Biegnij z ProService: Skurcz Team RAFAŁ KOSIŃSKI  
B198 Biegnij z ProService: Żwawe Wierchy RAFAŁ KOSIŃSKI  
- SAVANGARD ANNA KOSMALA  
- SAVANGARD ANNA KOSMALA  
B243 Demant GRZEGORZ KOSSOWSKI  
A296 NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM ŁUKASZ KOSZCZUK  
A326 NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM II ŁUKASZ KOSZCZUK  
B128 Tylko biegam MAGDALENA KOWALCZYK  
- KAZIKI 2 PIOTR KOWALCZYK  
- KAZIKI 1 PIOTR KOWALCZYK  
A328 PEKABEX Mszczonów JANUSZ KOWALSKI  
A121 Cogit RADEK KOZIEJA  
- Charty z CMS 1 MONIKA KOZŁOWSKA  
- Charty z CMS 2 MONIKA KOZŁOWSKA  
A176 Palo Alto Networks MICHAŁ KOZŁOWSKI  
- Purina ANDRZEJ KOZŁOWSKI  
- Prędka ComtegRUN KATARZYNA KRAJ-RÓŻYCKA  
- Szalona ComtegRUN KATARZYNA KRAJ-RÓŻYCKA  
A334 W Tempie InterRisk ANNA KRAJEWSKA-HOROSZ  
- Run a LOT - personel pokładowy MONIKA KRASNODEMBSKA-LANGE  
B201 Rembertów Team 1 ANNA KRÓLICZEK  
A300 Zwierzaki PRZEMYSŁAW KRUGLEJ  
A159 Candellux speed of light ANETA KRUSZEWSKA  
- Off-road Runners Benefit Systems ANNA KRYŃSKA  
A169 UL International Polska KATARZYNA KRYPA  
A171 UL Field Engineer Team KATARZYNA KRYPA  
A118 Capco Alpha RADOSŁAW KRZEPKOWSKI  
B217 Żywcem Zabiegani 2.0_HQ MICHAŁ KUCZEROWSKI  
- PEMES Automatycy MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
- PEMES Konstruktorzy MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
- PEMES Warsztat MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
- PEMES Zarząd MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
- Mondelez URSZULA KUK  
- Mondelez URSZULA KUK  
B284 Xelion MARCIN KULA  
- Auto Plaza Team MARTA KUNCIKOWSKA  
- W tempie InterRisk 2 WANDA KUREK  
A308 DeAgostini PAULINA KUREK  
- w tempie InterRisk 1 WANDA KUREK  
B271 BBI Development GRZEGORZ KWIECIEŃ  
A227 Makabi Warszawa Team Bet MARCIN LASKOWSKI  
B148 Makabi Warszawa Team Alef MARCIN LASKOWSKI  
A173 Kombatanci VIKTORIIA LAZAREVA  
- EY 1 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 2 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 3 ANETA LEMIESZ  
A277 KS Lemiesz Team ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 4 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 5 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 6 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 7 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 8 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- KS Lemiesz Team ANETA LEMIESZ  
B234 EY Biega ANETA LEMIESZ  
A340 Hewleciki JOLANTA LEWANDOWSKA  
A172 StarNet Telecom Sp. z o. o. AGNIESZKA LEWCZUK  
A143 The Luzers PIOTR LIBER  
B258 PMV TOMASZ LIBERKA  
A178 LIPIEC RUNNING TEAM 1 TOMASZ LIPIEC  
A179 LIPIEC RUNNING TEAM 2 TOMASZ LIPIEC  
A140 Koniki polne EWELINA LOVE  
- webinterpreciaki KAROLINA ŁĄCZKA  
A289 ZAPALENIE PŁUC DANIEL ŁAZUGA  
A239 HM Lecimy RAFAŁ ŁAZUR  
A240 HM Lecimy RAFAŁ ŁAZUR  
A198 Solaris Optics KAMIL ŁĘCKI  
- Strabag Team MICHAŁ ŁOBACZ  
A269 PAYBACK PAWEŁ ŁOKAJ  
A333 OLX GROUP TEAM KRZYSZTOF ŁOPĄG  
- Centrum Systemów Informacyjnych Ochrony Zdrowia MICHAŁ ŁUBIAN  
A344 Bluesoft MICHAŁ ŁUBIAN  
A406 BOX FORCE ONE JAROSŁAW ŁUKOW Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
110% / 1 100 zł
A177 SWO SAP Team 1 SEBASTIAN MACIEJEWSKI  
A184 SWO SAP Team II SEBASTIAN MACIEJEWSKI  
B267 GMV Run! #1 KRYSTYNA MACIOSZEK  
B257 HTL-STREFA RUNNERS 1 KATARZYNA MAĆKIEWICZ  
B256 HTL-STREFA RUNNERS 2 KATARZYNA MAĆKIEWICZ  
- MVP TAX Team RADOSŁAW MAĆKOWSKI  
- Sun & Snow Running Team BARTŁOMIEJ MAJDAK  
B192 Bell 1 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
B193 Bell 2 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
- Bell 3 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
B189 TOPSIL GLOBAL WOJCIECH MĄKA  
B191 TOPSIL WOJCIECH MĄKA  
A206 K.S.Celestyna i Przyjaciele IWONA MĄKOSZA  
- SANTANDER BANK - KOMPLETNI AMATORZY MARCIN MAKULEC  
A304 Instytut Techniczny Wojsk Lotniczych 1 MAGDALENA MALCZEWSKA  
- Instytut Techniczny Wojsk Lotniczych 2 MAGDALENA MALCZEWSKA  
- Ministerstwo Rozwoju 1 CEZARY MALISZEWSKI  
A158 Ministerstwo Rozwoju i Technologii 1 CEZARY MALISZEWSKI  
A276 Allegro ŁUKASZ MAMIŃSKI  
- Ani Szybcy Ani Wściekli KATARZYNA MARCINIAK  
- 7N ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
- 7N-1 ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
- 7N-2 ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
A241 SKANSKA team MAGDALENA MATRAS-WNĘT  
- Drunk Samurai C KENICHI MATSUYAMA  
B169 Drunk Samurai KENICHI MATSUYAMA  
A196 SPECTRUM BRANDS TEAM IZABELA MATULKA  
A339 Flex & Nimble SZYMON MATUSIAK  
B194 OMD TEAM ADAM MATWIJCZYK  
- SOFTSOL Active Team KONRAD MATYJASIAK  
- Anteeo KONRAD MATYJASIAK  
- Eracent Dream KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL  
- Eracent Relaks KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL  
A181 Urząd Lotnictwa Cywilnego 1 PRZEMYSŁAW MAZAN  
A182 Urząd Lotnictwa Cywilnego 2 PRZEMYSŁAW MAZAN  
- RDCP I MARTA MEDREK  
- RDCP II MARTA MEDREK  
A195 ALDEspeed 1 MAŁGORZATA MELLIN  
A194 ALDEspeed 2 MAŁGORZATA MELLIN  
A131 Nogi Stonogi DARIUSZ MELLIN  
A130 Pędzące Żółwie DARIUSZ MELLIN