XVI Ekiden - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Nazwa drużyny Imię Nazwisko Zebrana kwota
A327 GS & Friends MIGUEL PAULINO  
- Black Mamba MICHAŁ PLASKOTA  
A321 CARLSBERGOWA GRUPA SPORTOWA 1 MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI  
A151 PIAP Space Runners MICHAŁ PAWŁOWSKI  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 5 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
A274 FibriTech Runners Team MICHAŁ ZIÓŁKOWSKI  
- CARLSBERGOWA GRUPA SPORTOWA 2 MICHAŁ SZYMAŃSKI  
A337 KMD Running Club MICHAŁ BRZUSZKIEWICZ  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 6 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
A120 Run BNP Paribas MICHAŁ KLIMA  
B160 Żywcem Zabiegani 2.0 _ PLANNING MICHAŁ DYCHTO  
B503 WATAHA - COMPENSA S.A. MICHAŁ JAKÓBIAK Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
A176 Palo Alto Networks MICHAŁ KOZŁOWSKI  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 7 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
B139 PKP Intercity Running Team 2 MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI  
B219 Fiserv Runners MICHAŁ GOŁASZEWSKI  
- The Hestons MICHAŁ RATUSZNY  
B290 TopLine Power Runners MICHAŁ ZIMIŃSKI  
A126 Nielsen IQ 1 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 2 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
A129 Nielsen IQ 2 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
B140 PKP Intercity Running Team MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI  
A504 Bractwo Biegowe BGK 1 MICHAŁ JAMBOR Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
101% / 1 010 zł
B508 Fat'n'Furious MICHAŁ KOŁODZIEJ Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
158% / 1 585,82 zł
A136 Nielsen IQ 3 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
- BlackMamba MICHAŁ STOLARSKI  
A135 Nielsen IQ 4 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A134 Nielsen IQ 5 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
B217 Żywcem Zabiegani 2.0_HQ MICHAŁ KUCZEROWSKI  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 3 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Centrum Systemów Informacyjnych Ochrony Zdrowia MICHAŁ ŁUBIAN  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 4 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
A133 Nielsen IQ 6 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
B286 Incube&Qalcwise I MICHAŁ BOGUCKI  
- Strabag Team MICHAŁ ŁOBACZ  
B285 Incube&Qalcwise II MICHAŁ BOGUCKI  
A344 Bluesoft MICHAŁ ŁUBIAN  
- Rydoo MICHAŁ WIŚNIEWSKI  
- Lotnicze Pogotowie Ratunkowe - SOT Warszawa MICHAŁ MUSUR  
B161 PKP Intercity Running Team MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI  
B196 T2S#1 MICHAŁ GRZESZCZYK  
- T2S#2 MICHAŁ GRZESZCZYK  
- PEMES Automatycy MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
- PEMES Konstruktorzy MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
- PEMES Warsztat MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
- PEMES Zarząd MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
B115 Dziewczyny z Kopernika MATEUSZ OSAKOWICZ  
- Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwości 1 MATEUSZ BETTIN  
- FizjoAktywni MATEUSZ ŻUŁAWNIK  
B281 OLX RUNNING TEAM MATEUSZ OCHRYMOWICZ  
B280 OLX RUNNING TEAM #2 MATEUSZ OCHRYMOWICZ  
B110 Kopernik Kadra MATEUSZ OSAKOWICZ  
A290 Moderna MARTYNA PISKORSKA  
B276 INTER EUROPOL MARTYNA WIECZOREK  
B275 INTER EUROPOL MARTYNA WIECZOREK  
A246 NAWAtaha MARTA BARZAŁ  
- RDCP I MARTA MEDREK  
- RDCP II MARTA MEDREK  
- Risky Lions MARTA ANACKA  
A243 ObiegUWka MARTA ZALESKAYA-HERNIK  
- Auto Plaza Team MARTA KUNCIKOWSKA  
B129 AARSLEFF One Team MARLENA GOŁOFIT  
- Teleperformance MARKO OMELYASH  
- Teleperformance MARKO OMELYASH  
- Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 1 MARIUSZ PERA  
- Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 2 MARIUSZ PERA  
- Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 3 MARIUSZ PERA  
- Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 4 MARIUSZ PERA  
- Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 5 MARIUSZ PERA  
B220 CRIDO Biega MARIETTA WRÓBLEWSKA  
B218 CRIDO Drużyna MARIETTA WRÓBLEWSKA  
B299 Stryker Medical Team MARIANNA SLAWINSKA  
- KB Krokus Kwiatkowice MARIAN ŻUKOWSKI  
A282 SWO Team MARIA WOLIŃSKA  
- EGIS Biovitalni MARIA ŚLIWA  
A403 Parexel #1 MAREK SKŁADANOWSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
110% / 1 100 zł
- Compensa Aktywni MAREK BARANOWSKI  
- Compensa Aktywni MAREK BARANOWSKI  
B112 RENAULT - PASSION FOR LIFE 3 MAREK DADAN  
A261 BH Poland MAREK KAMIŃSKI  
B114 RENAULT - PASSION FOR LIFE 1 MAREK DADAN  
B113 RENAULT - PASSION FOR LIFE 2 MAREK DADAN  
A273 Parexel #2 MAREK SKŁADANOWSKI  
- BASF Mocni Razem MAREK CZAJKOWSKI  
- BASF Polska Lejdis MAREK CZAJKOWSKI  
- Dom przy rynku MAREK PASTUSZKA  
A409 Citi HRSS Prosta do celu #better #stronger #together MARCIN BUGOWSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
111% / 1 110 zł
- SANTANDER BANK - KOMPLETNI AMATORZY MARCIN MAKULEC  
B181 Optima Cardio 1 MARCIN PALACZ  
B180 Optima Cardio 2 MARCIN PALACZ  
- Citi HRSS Prosta do celu #better #stronger #together MARCIN BUGOWSKI  
B179 Optima Cardio 3 MARCIN PALACZ  
B178 Optima Cardio 4 MARCIN PALACZ  
A175 Polska Press Grupa MARCIN MONIK  
B184 Optima Cardio 5 MARCIN PALACZ  
B203 NetRunners MARCIN MICHAŁOWSKI  
B183 Optima Cardio 6 MARCIN PALACZ  
- KMD Running Team MARCIN SIERANT  
A508 Team KBJ MARCIN JASIŃSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
110% / 1 100 zł
B199 Nie znamy się MARCIN NOWAKOWSKI  
B182 Optima Cardio 7 MARCIN PALACZ  
A405 Ogniste buty KBJ MARCIN JASIŃSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
100% / 1 000 zł
B504 Sągorsi MARCIN STACHOWSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
105% / 1 050 zł
B254 Bird & Bird MARCIN GROCHOWSKI  
- KMD Running Team II MARCIN SIERANT  
- Wydział Chemii UW MARCIN KARBARZ  
A125 Zalewscy MARCIN ZALEWSKI  
A227 Makabi Warszawa Team Bet MARCIN LASKOWSKI  
- Wedel MARCIN NOWAK  
B148 Makabi Warszawa Team Alef MARCIN LASKOWSKI  
A250 KUKE Finance Team MARCIN KOPEĆ  
A139 SOPRO MARCIN PRUS  
A170 Biegaj z Ursusem MARCIN ADAMCZYK  
A111 ELECTRA RUNNING TEAM MARCIN WOŹNY  
B284 Xelion MARCIN KULA  
B205 bfagencja.pl MARCIN WYSTRYCHOWSKI  
B261 Wedel runners team MARCIN ROGOWSKI  
A323 adidas Runners Warsaw MARCELINA KOPKA  
- Efigence MARCELINA COMPEL  
- Artegence MARCELINA COMPEL  
A313 Kantar Runners MAŁGORZATA WLAZŁA  
A195 ALDEspeed 1 MAŁGORZATA MELLIN  
A194 ALDEspeed 2 MAŁGORZATA MELLIN  
A142 KB WYSZKÓW YOUNG&OLD MAŁGORZATA WYSZYŃSKA  
A112 AKS Polonia Warszawa II MAŁGORZATA WALENDZIEWSKA  
A275 Rozbiegany Piastów MAŁGORZATA RĘDZIŃSKA  
A113 AKS Polonia Warszawa MAŁGORZATA WALENDZIEWSKA  
- Czarne Pantery MAŁGORZATA BOCHNIAK  
B231 Colliers MAŁGORZATA CIECHANOWSKA  
A149 TO NATURALNE MAŁGORZATA NIEDZIÓŁKA  
- MSportowcy MALGORZATA SZUKALSKA-WRONA  
A254 Sunday Runners MAGDALENA GWIAZDOWSKA  
A332 Savills team MAGDALENA GĄSKA  
- Psychorun Team I MAGDALENA WALENCZAK  
A186 KB Wyszków KUCYKI MAGDALENA NIZIŃSKA  
B134 COLLINS AEROSPACE - KALISZ MAGDALENA KAŹMIERCZAK  
B133 Prokuratoria Generalna - DOPI MAGDALENA KAJKOWSKA-GRATYS  
B128 Tylko biegam MAGDALENA KOWALCZYK  
- ORPEA. DYNAMICZNI – ELASTYCZNI MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
B147 COLLINS AEROSPACE - KALISZ TEAM 2 MAGDALENA KAŹMIERCZAK  
- DziewczynyBiegnieMY MAGDALENA PREDKA  
- Skarpety do Mety MAGDALENA WAWRZYNIAK  
B143 Prokuratoria Generalna - DOP I i przyjaciele MAGDALENA KAJKOWSKA-GRATYS  
A241 SKANSKA team MAGDALENA MATRAS-WNĘT  
A155 TransEko MAGDALENA REZWOW-MOSAKOWSKA  
- ORPEA. FINANSOWI, ALE ZDROWI MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
- ORPEA. Łapiemy oddech MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
B111 Bezlitośni MAGDALENA KŁĘK  
A304 Instytut Techniczny Wojsk Lotniczych 1 MAGDALENA MALCZEWSKA  
- CATRacers MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
- Rozbiegane Pawiany MAGDALENA GRECZKA  
- Instytut Techniczny Wojsk Lotniczych 2 MAGDALENA MALCZEWSKA  
A204 SSW Smart Speedy Warriors MAGDALENA SUCHENEK  
A279 ALTO RUN TEAM 1 MAGDALENA PAPIERZ  
- ORPEA. Zespół Niespokojnych Nóg MARIANNA MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
- ORPEA. STAFF SKOKOWY MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
B202 ALTO RUN TEAM 2 MAGDALENA PAPIERZ  
- ORPEA. MazoTim MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
- lubie kwiatki MAGDALENA FRĄCZAK  
A278 SwingDev MAGDA PALICHLEB  
B260 CAS TEAM MACIEJ KAJRUKSZTO  
B200 Mukainada MACIEJ HOCHMAN  
B131 INTER Polska Running Team I MACIEJ JACHACZ  
B130 INTER Polska Running Team II MACIEJ JACHACZ  
A187 Logwin Team MACIEJ URBAŃSKI  
A193 P&G Running Team Targówek #1 MACIEJ MISZKURKA  
A192 P&G Running Team Targówek #2 MACIEJ MISZKURKA  
A260 Wolni i Wściekli :) MACIEJ GÓRTOWSKI  
B259 PFR Ventures MACIEJ POLAK  
B163 Accenture Relay Heroes MACIEJ BLOCH  
A210 Minds & Roses #1 MACIEJ SZPIL  
A209 Minds & Roses #2 MACIEJ SZPIL  
B175 Żywcem zabiegani 2.0 - oddział Południe. MACIEJ OZIMIŃSKI  
A201 Danske Bank 3 MACIEJ SEMENIUK  
- Arup A MACIEJ KOŁODZIEJSKI  
A202 Danske Bank 4 MACIEJ SEMENIUK  
- Arup B MACIEJ KOŁODZIEJSKI  
A203 Danske Bank 5 MACIEJ SEMENIUK  
A145 Danske Bank 1 MACIEJ SEMENIUK  
A144 Danske Bank 2 MACIEJ SEMENIUK  
A189 P&G Running Team Targówek #3 MACIEJ MISZKURKA  
B162 Accenture Team One MACIEJ BLOCH  
B505 CORDIA ŁUKASZ WĘCŁAWSKI Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
105% / 1 055 zł
A296 NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM ŁUKASZ KOSZCZUK  
- Alfasigma Polska 1 ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI  
- Alfasigma Polska 2 ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI  
A191 Gilead Sciences Poland ŁUKASZ RUTKOWSKI  
A287 No Limit ŁUKASZ SIEDLECKI  
A190 Gilead Sciences Poland ŁUKASZ RUTKOWSKI  
A102 Narodowa Agencja programu Erasmus+ i Europejskiego Korpusu Solidarności ŁUKASZ SMOGOROWSKI  
- ZA MNĄ ŁUKASZ TULIK  
- Adform ŁUKASZ KAWĘCKI  
- OBI TYCHY 049 ŁUKASZ PUSTUŁKA  
A276 Allegro ŁUKASZ MAMIŃSKI  
- Spartanie Dzieciom ŁUKASZ ALEKSANDROWICZ  
- STRABAG Real Estate ŁUKASZ CIESIELSKI  
A152 KB Wyszków BigBoys&Girl ŁUKASZ SARNACKI  
A326 NATIONALE NEDERLANDEN RUNNING TEAM II ŁUKASZ KOSZCZUK  
B135 Szkoła Pitagoras II LESZEK OSSOWSKI