XVI Ekiden - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Nazwa drużyny Imię Nazwisko Zebrana kwota
- XXXX ALICJA SOBCZAK  
A211 Polska Press Grupa MARCIN MONIK  
A206 NIELSEN POLSKA 1 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
C101 Alior Running Team DAMIAN MICHALSKI  
C112 eAzymut.pl Team 1 KRZYSIEK BRZĄKALSKI  
A101 KB WYSZKÓW YOUNG&OLD MAŁGORZATA WYSZYŃSKA  
B101 #bigly ANNA ROZHNYATOVSKA  
A140 KB Wyszków DARIUSZ CIACH  
A102 Zalewscy MARCIN ZALEWSKI  
A124 ORPEA. FINANSOWI, ALE ZDROWI MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
B151 Novo Nordisk 1 JACEK NAGLER  
A123 ORPEA. Łapiemy oddech MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
B150 Novo Nordisk 2 JACEK NAGLER  
A122 ORPEA. Zespół Niespokojnych Nóg MARIANNA MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
B107 eXteam ANTONI WARSZAWIK  
A162 PKP Energetyka - Team II GRZEGORZ SIWEK  
A106 BlackMamba MICHAŁ STOLARSKI  
B118 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM I JULIA SIELICKA  
B117 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM II JULIA SIELICKA  
B102 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM IV JULIA SIELICKA  
B106 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM VII JULIA SIELICKA  
B105 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM VIII JULIA SIELICKA  
A107 PrędkośćGaszonegoŚwiatła EDYTA STRUK  
- T2S#1 MICHAŁ GRZESZCZYK  
- T2S#2 MICHAŁ GRZESZCZYK  
A129 PREVENITY AGNIESZKA ZEGADŁO  
B145 Novo Nordisk 7 JACEK NAGLER  
B144 Novo Nordisk 8 JACEK NAGLER  
B143 Novo Nordisk 9 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 11 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 12 JACEK NAGLER  
B134 Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 3 MARIUSZ PERA  
B133 Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 4 MARIUSZ PERA  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 2 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- MVP TAX Team RADOSŁAW MAĆKOWSKI  
A138 AKS Polonia Warszawa MAŁGORZATA WALENDZIEWSKA  
A178 Centrum Medyczne Żelazna - Żelazna Grupa Biegowa 2 PAWEŁ FRĄCZAK  
C128 #ZAŁOGAB EWA SZLĘK  
C129 Grant'siaki EWA SZLĘK  
- Syneos Health I ADAM BURDAN  
- Performance Team 1 ROBERT RYDZ-MOŚCICKI  
A262 PZU Sport Team 1 DAREK KNYCHAS  
A261 PZU Sport Team 2 DAREK KNYCHAS  
A260 PZU Sport Team - Dziewczyny DAREK KNYCHAS  
- PARKAH TEAM HUBERT BĄK  
- Syenos Health II ADAM BURDAN  
B111 INTER Polska Running Team I MACIEJ JACHACZ  
A112 BNPP Athletes Union KRZYSZTOF KOROL  
C106 GE POWER POLAK JULITA  
- PRA HS Błyskawica GRZEGORZ SATOŁA  
A139 AKS Polonia Warszawa II MAŁGORZATA WALENDZIEWSKA  
C105 Wydział Chemii UW MARCIN KARBARZ  
C111 Wesoła Gromadka Kubusia Puchatka ROBERT AKSAMITOWSKI  
A134 AARSLEFF One Team MARLENA GOŁOFIT  
A113 KPMG Running Team AGATA DORCZUK  
B113 Biegać każdy może TOMASZ MUCIEK  
A213 ALDEspeed 1 MAŁGORZATA MELLIN  
A212 ALDEspeed 2 MAŁGORZATA MELLIN  
- LOT Siatka i Alianse WOJCIECH WORONA  
A117 SQUADRA AZZURRA DANILO FERRARIS  
- oaza-swanna.info PAWEŁ ZASTOCKI  
A118 TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM KRZYSZTOF PRĘDOTA  
A119 Run a LOT - piloci JERZY STYPA  
C110 Bezlitośni MAGDALENA KŁĘK  
A170 Wódzitsu Brothers SEBASTIAN JĘDRAL  
C107 Vege Runners JOANNA PSZENICZNA  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 7 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
B112 Panorama Obiekty Sportowe Sp. z o.o. ALICJA KĘPA  
A179 Studiotech Poland KRZYSZTOF NAROJCZYK  
A133 ExpressMap - wydawnictwo turystyczne RAFAŁ TYKSIŃSKI  
C144 PKP Intercity Running Team MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI  
A128 UPIK KANCELARIA ZBIGNIEW MINDA  
- Performance Media ROBERT RYDZ-MOŚCICKI  
C118 FTC Razem KAZIMIERZ KONARSKI  
- Skarpety do Mety MAGDALENA WAWRZYNIAK  
- WYSOKIE CIŚNIENIE na bieganie ANNA WIŚNIEWSKA - MROSLA  
- Run a LOT - personel pokładowy MONIKA KRASNODEMBSKA-LANGE  
- LOT CABINCREW 2 IWONA WINIAREK  
A209 OLX RUNNING TEAM MATEUSZ OCHRYMOWICZ  
A208 OLX RUNNING TEAM #2 MATEUSZ OCHRYMOWICZ  
A151 Gide Błyskawice IWONA REK  
B167 OIRP w Warszawie 2 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
B168 OIRP w Warszawie 3 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
B169 OIRP w Warszawie 4 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
A210 Lirene Running Team INGA JAROSZ-WAWRYNIUK  
- Purina ANDRZEJ KOZŁOWSKI  
A144 Filmweb MONIKA PIASECKA  
C145 PFR Sokoły ALEKSANDER OZIEWICZ  
C117 P&G Running Team Targówek #1 MACIEJ MISZKURKA  
C116 P&G Running Team Targówek #2 MACIEJ MISZKURKA  
A145 The Hestons MICHAŁ RATUSZNY  
A150 The Luzers PIOTR LIBER  
B127 Instytut Techniczny Wojsk Lotniczych 1 MAGDALENA MALCZEWSKA  
B158 INTER EUROPOL MARTYNA WIECZOREK  
A152 KPMG Running Team 2 AGATA DORCZUK  
- LOGISTYKA OBI EWA BOJAR  
A159 NASK SA ROBERT CIESIELSKI  
- Medicover Runners I JACEK WICHOWSKI  
- Medicover Runners II JACEK WICHOWSKI  
B129 Ascensia Diabetes Care II PATRYCJA CEDRO  
A195 SOPRO MARCIN PRUS  
B122 MSD Running Club 1 PIOTR MIEDZIŃSKI  
B123 MSD Running Club 2 PIOTR MIEDZIŃSKI  
A153 Danske Bank 1 MACIEJ SEMENIUK  
- SANTANDER BANK - KOMPLETNI AMATORZY MARCIN MAKULEC  
A158 The Luzers Girls KATARZYNA CZWARTOSZ-LIBER  
A160 Sage S SYLWIA SMOCZYŃSKA  
A161 Sage B SYLWIA SMOCZYŃSKA  
B124 RDCP I MARTA MEDREK  
B139 RDCP II MARTA MEDREK  
- PKO Pędzące Mokasyny ALBERT FOKT  
A177 Centrum Medyczne Żelazna - Żelazna Grupa Biegowa 1 PAWEŁ FRĄCZAK  
B128 MODIW Sport Group ANDRZEJ POTASZ  
A223 Deloitte Legal OLA PETRUK  
- JEST MOC JOANNA MODLIBOREK  
- JEST ENERGIA JOANNA MODLIBOREK  
A169 GGLegal KATARZYNA RYMARZ  
- KORB-GLASS PIOTR PASIERBIŃSKI  
A176 Centrum Medyczne Żelazna - Żelazna Grupa Biegowa 3 PAWEŁ FRĄCZAK  
- OBI TYCHY 049 ŁUKASZ PUSTUŁKA  
A171 SE16N SEBASTIAN MACIEJEWSKI  
- Compensa Aktywni MAREK BARANOWSKI  
- Compensa Aktywni MAREK BARANOWSKI  
A180 BBI Development GRZEGORZ KWIECIEŃ  
A190 Morsy Zielonka na biegu ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
- Altkom KAMILA BINKOWSKA  
- Altkom 2 KAMILA BINKOWSKA  
B138 SAVANGARD ANNA KOSMALA  
A259 Auto Plaza Team MARTA KUNCIKOWSKA  
A196 Norton Rose Fulbright ARTUR JOŃCZYK  
C132 FizjoAktywni MATEUSZ ŻUŁAWNIK  
A258 Polska Wytwórnia Papierów Wartościowych S.A. 1 PAULINA TARASZEWSKA  
A257 Polska Wytwórnia Papierów Wartościowych S.A. 2 PAULINA TARASZEWSKA  
- Carrefour Running Team Marketing KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- Carrefour Running Team Usługi Finansowe KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
C122 PAYBACK PAWEŁ ŁOKAJ  
- w tempie InterRisk 1 WANDA KUREK  
- W tempie InterRisk 2 WANDA KUREK  
A191 Rozbiegany Piastów MONIKA HRYNIEWICKA  
C123 Nestle IT BARTOSZ FILIPOWICZ  
A192 XTB Running Team TOMASZ GOGOL  
A263 Schenker Technology Center 3 GRZEGORZ GALA  
A227 Centrum Medyczne Żelazna - Żelazna Grupa Biegowa 4 PAWEŁ FRĄCZAK  
A228 Capco Alpha RADOSŁAW KRZEPKOWSKI  
A242 Team BAKK SŁAWOMIR CYGLER  
A193 GMV Run! #1 KRYSTYNA MACIOSZEK  
A194 Morsy Zielonka na fali ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
B152 IT happy JAROSŁAW NOWICKI  
C127 Uskrzydleni TOMASZ BOJANOWSKI  
B177 DHL Global Forwarding I PAULINA BUDZEŃ  
B176 DHL Global Forwarding II PAULINA BUDZEŃ  
- 7N ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
- 7N-1 ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
- 7N-2 ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
- EGIS Biovitalni MARIA ŚLIWA  
A224 GO4ENERGY ANDRZEJ MORUŃ  
C133 Siemens Digital Industries Software EWELINA AUGUSTYNIAK  
B162 Lotnicze Pogotowie Ratunkowe - SOT Warszawa MICHAŁ MUSUR  
C134 Wedel runners team MARCIN ROGOWSKI  
A225 UL International Polska KATARZYNA KRYPA  
A226 UL Field Engineer Team KATARZYNA KRYPA  
A229 CAS TEAM MACIEJ KAJRUKSZTO  
- GO Siemens! ADAM FRANK  
- Biedronka Biega KAROLINA STRZEMIECZNA  
- Biedronka DC JUSTYNA KLECZAJ  
- XXX KAROLINA STRZEMIECZNA  
- Biedronka Fake KAROLINA STRZEMIECZNA  
- Biedronka Biega Fake III JUSTYNA KLECZAJ  
- Fake2 KAROLINA STRZEMIECZNA  
- Psychorun Team I MAGDALENA WALENCZAK  
- EcoVadis Finco PAWEŁ WUJCZYK  
A241 HTL-STREFA RUNNERS 1 KATARZYNA MAĆKIEWICZ  
A240 HTL-STREFA RUNNERS 2 KATARZYNA MAĆKIEWICZ  
B170 Logistics Storm ARKADIUSZ JÓŹWIAK  
C138 Biegaj z Ursusem MARCIN ADAMCZYK  
C139 bfagencja.pl MARCIN WYSTRYCHOWSKI  
A239 Deloitte Adventure Team - Ekipa z Kropki PAULINA JASZCZUR  
A243 Szkoła Pitagoras II LESZEK OSSOWSKI  
- Alfasigma Polska 1 ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI  
- Alfasigma Polska 2 ŁUKASZ DĄBROWSKI  
A244 Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwości 1 MATEUSZ BETTIN  
- EY 1 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 2 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 3 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 4 ANETA LEMIESZ  
A245 Dom przy rynku MAREK PASTUSZKA  
- webinterpreciaki KAROLINA ŁĄCZKA  
- lubie kwiatki MAGDALENA FRĄCZAK  
- LS World RUN PAWEŁ BUGAJSKI  
- Empik 1 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Empik 2 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Kinder Joy of moving #1 ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
- Kinder Joy of moving #2 ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
- Kinder Joy of moving #3 ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
- Kinder Joy of moving #4 ANDRZEJ STANASZEK  
- Arval Run Team ALEKSANDRA SZMUK  
- Arval Run Team II ALEKSANDRA SZMUK  
- Bell 1 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
- Bell 2 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
- Bell 3 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER