XVI Ekiden - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Nazwa drużyny Imię Nazwisko Zebrana kwota
- NEINVER POLSKA GRZEGORZ SKALSKI  
- Sage A DOROTA ŚNIEG  
- NatWest 3 JACEK KAPŁON  
- Teleperformance MARKO OMELYASH  
- PREVENITY AGNIESZKA ZEGADŁO  
- Piwoński Budujemy KAMIL RYBINSKI  
- PEMES Konstruktorzy MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
- Teleperformance MARKO OMELYASH  
- Słuchmed Team B TOMASZ PILIPCZUK  
- Compensa Aktywni MAREK BARANOWSKI  
- Uniqa Runners 1 JAN BORWIN  
- Łydka Bankiera PIOTR NADOLNY  
- Citi HRSS Prosta do celu #better #stronger #together MARCIN BUGOWSKI  
- Biegnące Wieprze RYSZARD RACZYŃSKI  
- Parexel #3 KAROL KNAPIK  
- KORB-GLASS PIOTR PASIERBIŃSKI  
- GO Siemens! ADAM FRANK  
- LS World RUN PAWEŁ BUGAJSKI  
- Ani Szybcy Ani Wściekli KATARZYNA MARCINIAK  
- EcoVadis BTS PAWEŁ WUJCZYK  
- Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwości BA BO BDG DKO BOGUSŁAW MOCHNIEJ  
- W PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
- Syenos Health II ADAM BURDAN  
- Centrum Medyczne Żelazna - Żelazna Grupa Biegowa 3 PAWEŁ FRĄCZAK  
- EcoVadis PAWEŁ WUJCZYK  
- KMD Running Team MARCIN SIERANT  
- Nordea team 2 ERWIN PRUŚ  
- Prędka ComtegRUN KATARZYNA KRAJ-RÓŻYCKA  
- S PIOTR CIECIELĄG  
- RDCP I MARTA MEDREK  
- LOGISTYKA OBI EWA BOJAR  
- eAzymut.pl Team 1 KRZYSIEK BRZĄKALSKI  
- OBI 065 POLINA BYKOVSKAIA  
- Małolat Team KAMIL GRZYBOWSKI  
- Biegiem po zdrowie! EWA MIODUSZEWSKA  
- KAZIKI 2 PIOTR KOWALCZYK  
- XTB Running Team TOMASZ GOGOL  
- Kuryłowicz & Associates 1 AGATA GROCHOWSKA  
- Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 2 MARIUSZ PERA  
- FizjoAktywni MATEUSZ ŻUŁAWNIK  
- Off-road Runners Benefit Systems ANNA KRYŃSKA  
- MSportowcy MALGORZATA SZUKALSKA-WRONA  
- Szalona ComtegRUN KATARZYNA KRAJ-RÓŻYCKA  
- Uskrzydleni TOMASZ BOJANOWSKI  
- ZA MNĄ ŁUKASZ TULIK  
- RunnersHut DAMIAN SZALEWICZ  
- Run a LOT Ziemianie JAKUB KLUZIŃSKI  
- Purina ANDRZEJ KOZŁOWSKI  
- PRA HS Pedziwiatry GRZEGORZ SATOŁA  
- MODIW Sport Group ANDRZEJ POTASZ  
- Skarpety do Mety MAGDALENA WAWRZYNIAK  
- Risky Lions MARTA ANACKA  
- LOT Siatka i Alianse WOJCIECH WORONA  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 2 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- Ascensia Diabetes Care II (nieaktywna) PATRYCJA CEDRO  
- CFE Polska RYSZARD WOJCIECHOWSKI  
- Spartanie Dzieciom Team 2 WIKTORIA SPALIŃSKA-PIETRULIŃSKA  
- Drunk Samurai C KENICHI MATSUYAMA  
- MVP TAX Team RADOSŁAW MAĆKOWSKI  
- Deloitte Adventure Team TP WOJCIECH REWCZUK  
- Ascensia Diabetes Care (nieaktywna) PATRYCJA CEDRO  
- Altkom KAMILA BINKOWSKA  
- EY 4 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- Wydział Chemii UW MARCIN KARBARZ  
- Drunk Samurai B YOHEI WATANABE  
- Altkom 2 KAMILA BINKOWSKA  
- Exatel Running Team 2 BARTOSZ BOROWSKI  
- DHL Run Club ANETA FABIANSKA  
- Eracent Dream KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL  
- HIAB WOOMEN ALEKSANDRA WOJCIECHOWSKA  
- Perkoz Running Team KAMIL FRONCZAK  
- Eracent Relaks KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL  
- Wedel MARCIN NOWAK  
- IQVIA RDH 1 KAROLINA NOWAKOWSKA  
- Empik 2 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- EGIS Biovitalni MARIA ŚLIWA  
- EY 8 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- Empik 3 EWELINA KOLAJ  
- Elavon Boys JAKUB ŚLIWIAK  
- Test TEST TEST  
- Deloitte Adventure Team DBS RADOSŁAW KAWECKI  
- Artegence MARCELINA COMPEL  
- Schenker Technology Center (2020 / nieaktywna) GRZEGORZ GALA  
- Allergan Running Team KATARZYNA JARECKA  
- Run a LOT - personel pokładowy MONIKA KRASNODEMBSKA-LANGE  
- Bractwo Biegowe BGK 4 MICHAŁ JAMBOR  
- SAVANGARD ANNA KOSMALA  
- Mondelez URSZULA KUK  
- Carrefour Running Team Marketing KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- Henkel Runnig Team 2 IWONA SEREMAK  
- KS Lemiesz Team ANETA LEMIESZ  
- Carrefour Running Team Usługi Finansowe KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- Carrefour Running Team Handlowy KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- Strabag Team MICHAŁ ŁOBACZ  
- Sun & Snow Running Team BARTŁOMIEJ MAJDAK  
- Carrefour Running Team Operacja KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- KLUB BIEGACZA NCBR "INNORUNNERS" 2 PAWEŁ SKUBIDA  
- TouK Team ADAM CIOŁKOWSKI  
- CATRacers MAGDALENA GĄSIEWSKA  
- eAzymut.pl Team 2 KRZYSIEK BRZĄKALSKI  
- Tu się biega PIOTR ŻUBIŃSKI  
- Czarne Pantery MAŁGORZATA BOCHNIAK  
- ORPEA. Zespół Niespokojnych Nóg MARIANNA MAGDALENA ŻELAZKO  
- Carrefour Running Team IT KATARZYNA SZCZYGLAK  
- Gide Błyskawice IWONA REK  
- #ZAŁOGAB EWA SZLĘK  
- ZADYSZKA ZUZANNA DZIERGWA  
- Biedronka DC JUSTYNA KLECZAJ  
- KB Krokus Kwiatkowice MISZCZOWIE TOMASZ ZOMERFELD  
- OIRP w Warszawie 2 JAROSŁAW DĄBKOWSKI  
- XXX KAROLINA STRZEMIECZNA  
- Shop Dent KRZYSZTOF GAŁKA  
- Morsy Zielonka na fali ARKADIUSZ ANDRUCZYK  
- lubie kwiatki MAGDALENA FRĄCZAK  
- TriWawa PRO NATALIA JĘDRZEJCZYK  
- Festina Lente Ortopedia Dziecięca Poznań PAWEŁ GŁÓWKA  
- Sage X3 DOROTA ŚNIEG  
- T2S#2 MICHAŁ GRZESZCZYK  
- AMBRA zWINNI TOMASZ PAWLICKI  
A101 Friends ALEKSANDRA MIKLAS  
A102 Narodowa Agencja programu Erasmus+ i Europejskiego Korpusu Solidarności ŁUKASZ SMOGOROWSKI  
A103 PZU Sport Team 2 DAREK KNYCHAS  
A104 PZU Sport Team 1 DAREK KNYCHAS  
A105 PKP Energetyka - Team II GRZEGORZ SIWEK  
A106 PKP Energetyka - Team I GRZEGORZ SIWEK  
A107 Nielsen Media 2 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A108 Nielsen Media 1 ANDRZEJ IGNATOWICZ  
A109 KPMG Running Team 2 AGATA DORCZUK  
A110 Obiboki 013 POLINA BYKOVSKAIA  
A111 ELECTRA RUNNING TEAM MARCIN WOŹNY  
A112 AKS Polonia Warszawa II MAŁGORZATA WALENDZIEWSKA  
A113 AKS Polonia Warszawa MAŁGORZATA WALENDZIEWSKA  
A114 Wódzitsu Brothers SEBASTIAN JĘDRAL  
A116 Thames British School PAWEŁ PRZYCHODZEŃ  
A117 Meta już blisko OLEH KASHIVSKYY  
A118 Capco Alpha RADOSŁAW KRZEPKOWSKI  
A119 Norton Rose Fulbright ARTUR JOŃCZYK  
A120 Run BNP Paribas MICHAŁ KLIMA  
A121 Cogit RADEK KOZIEJA  
A122 Vege Runners JOANNA PSZENICZNA  
A123 NieMaŻeBoli TOMASZ MOTYLEWSKI  
A124 PrędkośćGaszonegoŚwiatła EDYTA STRUK  
A125 Zalewscy MARCIN ZALEWSKI  
A126 Nielsen IQ 1 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A127 Team BAKK SŁAWOMIR CYGLER  
A128 Averbit ANNA GRYGIERCZYK  
A129 Nielsen IQ 2 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A130 Pędzące Żółwie DARIUSZ MELLIN  
A131 Nogi Stonogi DARIUSZ MELLIN  
A132 Pędzące Ślimaki DARIUSZ MELLIN  
A133 Nielsen IQ 6 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A134 Nielsen IQ 5 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A135 Nielsen IQ 4 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A136 Nielsen IQ 3 MICHAŁ PATAJ  
A137 Alior Running Team DAMIAN MICHALSKI  
A138 Owieczki Dariusza POLINA BYKOVSKAIA  
A139 SOPRO MARCIN PRUS  
A140 Koniki polne EWELINA LOVE  
A141 TriWawa Wise Masters FILIP WOŁOWSKI  
A142 KB WYSZKÓW YOUNG&OLD MAŁGORZATA WYSZYŃSKA  
A143 The Luzers PIOTR LIBER  
A144 Danske Bank 2 MACIEJ SEMENIUK  
A145 Danske Bank 1 MACIEJ SEMENIUK  
A146 TAJfunny ANNA TAJERKAUF  
A147 Biegać każdy może TOMASZ MUCIEK  
A148 #Najsilniejsi - FPL Team KRZYSZTOF WRÓBEL  
A149 TO NATURALNE MAŁGORZATA NIEDZIÓŁKA  
A150 Starzy znajomi DARIUSZ TURLEJ  
A151 PIAP Space Runners MICHAŁ PAWŁOWSKI  
A152 KB Wyszków BigBoys&Girl ŁUKASZ SARNACKI  
A153 Czerwone koguty II KRZYSZTOF BURZYŃSKI  
A154 Czerwone koguty I KRZYSZTOF BURZYŃSKI  
A155 TransEko MAGDALENA REZWOW-MOSAKOWSKA  
A156 KB Wyszków DARIUSZ CIACH  
A157 MSD Running Club - team 1 PIOTR MIEDZIŃSKI  
A158 Ministerstwo Rozwoju i Technologii 1 CEZARY MALISZEWSKI  
A159 Candellux speed of light ANETA KRUSZEWSKA  
A160 eXteam ANTONI WARSZAWIK  
A161 eXteam II ANTONI WARSZAWIK  
A162 SKS Poziomki JUSTYNA PLUTA  
A163 Biegniemy dla Ukrainy PAWEL SMIGIELSKI  
A164 MSD Running Club 2 PIOTR MIEDZIŃSKI  
A165 MSD Running Club 1 PIOTR MIEDZIŃSKI  
A166 AegonRun 3 RENATA JAKUBISIAK  
A167 AegonRun 2 RENATA JAKUBISIAK  
A168 AegonRun 1 RENATA JAKUBISIAK  
A169 UL International Polska KATARZYNA KRYPA  
A170 Biegaj z Ursusem MARCIN ADAMCZYK  
A171 UL Field Engineer Team KATARZYNA KRYPA  
A172 StarNet Telecom Sp. z o. o. AGNIESZKA LEWCZUK  
A173 Kombatanci VIKTORIIA LAZAREVA  
A174 Naprzód Młociny WIOLETTA CIEPLIŃSKA  
A175 Polska Press Grupa MARCIN MONIK  
A176 Palo Alto Networks MICHAŁ KOZŁOWSKI  
A177 SWO SAP Team 1 SEBASTIAN MACIEJEWSKI  
A178 LIPIEC RUNNING TEAM 1 TOMASZ LIPIEC  
A179 LIPIEC RUNNING TEAM 2 TOMASZ LIPIEC  
A180 Jelenie w terenie IZABELA JARZEMBOWSKA  
A181 Urząd Lotnictwa Cywilnego 1 PRZEMYSŁAW MAZAN  
A182 Urząd Lotnictwa Cywilnego 2 PRZEMYSŁAW MAZAN