XVI Ekiden - Lista startowa

Numer startowy Nazwa drużyny Imię Nazwisko Zebrana kwota
C114 Codec RADEK KOZIEJA  
- Charty z CMS 1 MONIKA KOZŁOWSKA  
- Charty z CMS 2 MONIKA KOZŁOWSKA  
- Purina ANDRZEJ KOZŁOWSKI  
- Prędka ComtegRUN KATARZYNA KRAJ-RÓŻYCKA  
- Szalona ComtegRUN KATARZYNA KRAJ-RÓŻYCKA  
- Run a LOT - personel pokładowy MONIKA KRASNODEMBSKA-LANGE  
A221 Rembertów Team 1 ANNA KRÓLICZEK  
- Off-road Runners Benefit Systems ANNA KRYŃSKA  
A225 UL International Polska KATARZYNA KRYPA  
A226 UL Field Engineer Team KATARZYNA KRYPA  
A228 Capco Alpha RADOSŁAW KRZEPKOWSKI  
- PEMES Automatycy MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
- PEMES Konstruktorzy MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
- PEMES Warsztat MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
- PEMES Zarząd MICHAL KUCZKOWSKI  
- Mondelez URSZULA KUK  
- Mondelez URSZULA KUK  
A141 Xelion MARCIN KULA  
A259 Auto Plaza Team MARTA KUNCIKOWSKA  
- W tempie InterRisk 2 WANDA KUREK  
- w tempie InterRisk 1 WANDA KUREK  
A180 BBI Development GRZEGORZ KWIECIEŃ  
A249 Kombatanci VIKTORIIA LAZAREVA  
- EY 1 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 2 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 3 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 4 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 5 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 6 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 7 ANETA LEMIESZ  
- EY 8 ANETA LEMIESZ  
A219 StarNet Telecom Sp. z o. o. AGNIESZKA LEWCZUK  
A150 The Luzers PIOTR LIBER  
A235 PMV TOMASZ LIBERKA  
- webinterpreciaki KAROLINA ŁĄCZKA  
- Strabag Team MICHAŁ ŁOBACZ  
C122 PAYBACK PAWEŁ ŁOKAJ  
- Centrum Systemów Informacyjnych Ochrony Zdrowia MICHAŁ ŁUBIAN  
A171 SE16N SEBASTIAN MACIEJEWSKI  
A193 GMV Run! #1 KRYSTYNA MACIOSZEK  
A241 HTL-STREFA RUNNERS 1 KATARZYNA MAĆKIEWICZ  
A240 HTL-STREFA RUNNERS 2 KATARZYNA MAĆKIEWICZ  
- MVP TAX Team RADOSŁAW MAĆKOWSKI  
- Sun & Snow Running Team BARTŁOMIEJ MAJDAK  
- Bell 1 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
- Bell 2 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
- Bell 3 BOGUSŁAWA MAJER  
A110 TOPSIL WOJCIECH MĄKA  
- SANTANDER BANK - KOMPLETNI AMATORZY MARCIN MAKULEC  
B127 Instytut Techniczny Wojsk Lotniczych 1 MAGDALENA MALCZEWSKA  
B126 Instytut Techniczny Wojsk Lotniczych 2 MAGDALENA MALCZEWSKA  
- Ministerstwo Rozwoju 1 CEZARY MALISZEWSKI  
- Ani Szybcy Ani Wściekli KATARZYNA MARCINIAK  
- 7N ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
- 7N-1 ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
- 7N-2 ALEKSANDRA MARIANEK  
A185 Drunk Samurai C KENICHI MATSUYAMA  
- SOFTSOL Active Team KONRAD MATYJASIAK  
- Eracent Dream KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL  
- Eracent Relaks KRZYSZTOF MATYSKIEL  
B124 RDCP I MARTA MEDREK  
B139 RDCP II MARTA MEDREK  
A148 Pędzące Ślimaki DARIUSZ MELLIN  
A146 Nogi Stonogi DARIUSZ MELLIN  
A147 Pędzące Żółwie DARIUSZ MELLIN  
A213 ALDEspeed 1 MAŁGORZATA MELLIN  
A212 ALDEspeed 2 MAŁGORZATA MELLIN  
C101 Alior Running Team DAMIAN MICHALSKI  
B122 MSD Running Club 1 PIOTR MIEDZIŃSKI  
B123 MSD Running Club 2 PIOTR MIEDZIŃSKI  
A155 Friends ALEKSANDRA MIKLAS  
A128 UPIK KANCELARIA ZBIGNIEW MINDA  
- Biegiem po zdrowie! EWA MIODUSZEWSKA  
C117 P&G Running Team Targówek #1 MACIEJ MISZKURKA  
C116 P&G Running Team Targówek #2 MACIEJ MISZKURKA  
C131 P&G Running Team Targówek #3 MACIEJ MISZKURKA  
- Pędziwiatry BV DANIEL MITKOWSKI  
A166 Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwości BA BO BDG DKO BOGUSŁAW MOCHNIEJ  
- JEST MOC JOANNA MODLIBOREK  
- JEST ENERGIA JOANNA MODLIBOREK  
A211 Polska Press Grupa MARCIN MONIK  
A224 GO4ENERGY ANDRZEJ MORUŃ  
C109 NieMaŻeBoli TOMASZ MOTYLEWSKI  
A601 RunVols DARIA MROCZKOWSKA Biegam Dobrze! - przejdź do strony
120% / 1 200 zł
B113 Biegać każdy może TOMASZ MUCIEK  
B153 PROCHEM Runners KACPER MUSIAŁEK  
B162 Lotnicze Pogotowie Ratunkowe - SOT Warszawa MICHAŁ MUSUR  
A230 Łydka Bankiera PIOTR NADOLNY  
B145 Novo Nordisk 7 JACEK NAGLER  
B147 Novo Nordisk 4 JACEK NAGLER  
B144 Novo Nordisk 8 JACEK NAGLER  
B143 Novo Nordisk 9 JACEK NAGLER  
B142 Novo Nordisk 10 JACEK NAGLER  
B146 Novo Nordisk 6 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 11 JACEK NAGLER  
- Novo Nordisk 12 JACEK NAGLER  
B151 Novo Nordisk 1 JACEK NAGLER  
B150 Novo Nordisk 2 JACEK NAGLER  
B149 Novo Nordisk 3 JACEK NAGLER  
B148 Novo Nordisk 5 JACEK NAGLER  
A179 Studiotech Poland KRZYSZTOF NAROJCZYK  
- Drukarnia Perfekt S.A. ANDRZEJ NEJMAN  
- NDI 1 ANNA NEUMANN  
- Sami Swoi Speedożercy TUNG NGUYEN-BRODNICKI  
A108 KB Wyszków KUCYKI MAGDALENA NIZIŃSKA  
A218 Wydział Fizyki UW KAROL NOGAJEWSKI  
A236 Wedel MARCIN NOWAK  
- IQVIA RDH 1 KAROLINA NOWAKOWSKA  
- IQVIA RDH 2 KAROLINA NOWAKOWSKA  
B152 IT happy JAROSŁAW NOWICKI  
A209 OLX RUNNING TEAM MATEUSZ OCHRYMOWICZ  
A208 OLX RUNNING TEAM #2 MATEUSZ OCHRYMOWICZ  
A270 Apleona - Wildcats I MILENA OKUŃ-WIŚNIEWSKA  
A269 Apleona - Wildcats II MILENA OKUŃ-WIŚNIEWSKA  
- Teleperformance MARKO OMELYASH  
- Teleperformance MARKO OMELYASH  
- Stowarzyszenie Tłumaczy Literatury MONIKA OSIECKA  
A243 Szkoła Pitagoras II LESZEK OSSOWSKI  
A220 Szkoła Pitagoras Nadarzyn LESZEK OSSOWSKI  
C146 PFR Orły ALEKSANDER OZIEWICZ  
C145 PFR Sokoły ALEKSANDER OZIEWICZ  
- Pstrokate Panny EWA PACIOREK  
C120 RTB House ANETA PARYS  
- KORB-GLASS PIOTR PASIERBIŃSKI  
A245 Dom przy rynku MAREK PASTUSZKA  
- AMBRA zWINNI TOMASZ PAWLICKI  
B174 REAL SME PKO BP TEAM PIOTR PAZDAN  
B132 Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 1 MARIUSZ PERA  
B135 Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 2 MARIUSZ PERA  
B134 Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 3 MARIUSZ PERA  
B133 Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 4 MARIUSZ PERA  
B136 Pratt&Whitney Kalisz 5 MARIUSZ PERA  
A223 Deloitte Legal OLA PETRUK  
A144 Filmweb MONIKA PIASECKA  
B172 Słuchmed Team B TOMASZ PILIPCZUK  
B171 Słuchmed Team C TOMASZ PILIPCZUK  
B173 Słuchmed Team A TOMASZ PILIPCZUK  
A246 PKP Intercity Running Team 2 MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI  
C144 PKP Intercity Running Team MICHAŁ PIOTROWSKI  
B109 Black Mamba MICHAŁ PLASKOTA  
C135 PFR Ventures MACIEJ POLAK  
- Polka Sport Girls I KASIA PÓŁTORAK  
- Polka Sport Girls II KASIA PÓŁTORAK  
B128 MODIW Sport Group ANDRZEJ POTASZ  
- DziewczynyBiegnieMY MAGDALENA PREDKA  
A118 TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM KRZYSZTOF PRĘDOTA  
- Nordea team 1 ERWIN PRUŚ  
- Nordea team 2 ERWIN PRUŚ  
A195 SOPRO MARCIN PRUS  
A233 Meridian International Schools PAWEŁ PRZYCHODZEŃ  
C107 Vege Runners JOANNA PSZENICZNA  
- OBI TYCHY 049 ŁUKASZ PUSTUŁKA  
- Biegnące Wieprze RYSZARD RACZYŃSKI  
- Biegnące Wieprze II RYSZARD RACZYŃSKI  
- Biegnące Wieprze III RYSZARD RACZYŃSKI  
- Schweppes AGATA RAFAŁOWSKA-KOCIĘBA  
- Orangina AGATA RAFAŁOWSKA-KOCIĘBA  
- Team More Wine KATARZYNA RAKOWSKA  
- ASG ANNA RAMOCKA  
A145 The Hestons MICHAŁ RATUSZNY  
A151 Gide Błyskawice IWONA REK  
A222 Deloitte Adventure Team TP WOJCIECH REWCZUK  
A116 TransEko MAGDALENA REZWOW-MOSAKOWSKA  
C134 Wedel runners team MARCIN ROGOWSKI  
A164 KB Wyszków EloMordo JUSTYNA ROGULSKA-NOWAK  
B108 HYC ANDRZEJ ROGULSKI  
A137 HL Team JUSTYNA ROGUS  
B101 #bigly ANNA ROZHNYATOVSKA  
A238 WINIARY I DARIA RUCIŃSKA  
A237 WINIARY II DARIA RUCIŃSKA  
- Warszawski Klub Rogatego Morsa JANUSZ RUTKOWSKI  
A268 Gilead Sciences Poland ŁUKASZ RUTKOWSKI  
A267 Gilead Sciences Poland ŁUKASZ RUTKOWSKI  
- Atlas Copco Running Team ANNA RYBICKA  
B137 Affre & Friends PRZEMYSŁAW RYBICKI  
- Performance Team 1 ROBERT RYDZ-MOŚCICKI  
- Performance Media ROBERT RYDZ-MOŚCICKI  
A169 GGLegal KATARZYNA RYMARZ  
- CHIESI TEAM ANNA RYMSZO  
B131 GEOalpin team LECH SALONI  
A254 Bird & Bird MICHAŁ SAŁAJCZYK  
- Leroy Merlin Running Team PAWEŁ SAŁEK  
A105 KB Wyszków BigBoys&Girl ŁUKASZ SARNACKI  
- PRA HS Błyskawica GRZEGORZ SATOŁA  
- PRA HS Pedziwiatry GRZEGORZ SATOŁA  
A153 Danske Bank 1 MACIEJ SEMENIUK  
A154 Danske Bank 2 MACIEJ SEMENIUK  
- Henkel Running Team 1 IWONA SEREMAK  
- Henkel Runnig Team 2 IWONA SEREMAK  
- Henkel Running Team 3 IWONA SEREMAK  
B118 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM I JULIA SIELICKA  
B117 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM II JULIA SIELICKA  
B116 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM III JULIA SIELICKA  
B102 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM IV JULIA SIELICKA  
B104 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM V JULIA SIELICKA  
B103 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM VI JULIA SIELICKA  
B106 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM VII JULIA SIELICKA  
B105 UNILOGO RUNNING TEAM VIII JULIA SIELICKA  
A232 KMD Running Team II MARCIN SIERANT